website statistics
Jump to content

frantic13poland

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    201
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

 Content Type 

Forums

Events

Totallympics International Song Contest

Totallympics News

Qualification Tracker

Everything posted by frantic13poland

  1. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Knockout Round Semifinals
  2. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Knockout Round Day 6
  3. Equestrian FEI Jumping World Cup 2022 - 2023 (Hawera) Hawera (NZL) - 28 January 2023
  4. Women's 3000m Relay Quartelfinals Results The 1st and 2nd Teams from each Quartelfinals will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinal 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Eunice LEE Grace LUTE Kamryn STAHL Louisiana 4:20.747 2 DALEMAN Angel DELTRAP Zoe DONDERWINKEL Lotte van OORSCHOT Diede 4:25.850 JUNG Myeongbi KUHNT Paula MOESKE Betty ROTHE Svea PEN Quarterfinal 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 CAI Shenyi SONG Jiarui WANG Ye ZHANG Jianing 4:19.753 2 COMBY Berenice GRENOUILLOUX Eva OLLIVIER Cloe SUPIOT Lola 4:21.537 3 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka FALKOWSKA Anna MAJEWSKA Ada WAWER Michalina 4:22.163 4 ANDREATTA Vanessa BETTI Margherita COLA Federica SIMONINI Viola 4:27.084 Quarterfinal 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli KIM Jiwon OH Songmi SEO Suah 4:15.668 2 SCHONBORN Melinda SOMODI Maja SZIGETI Dora TOTH Eszter 4:17.923 3 ADAMENKO Kseniya REPETSKA Svitlana SELIUKOVA Myroslava SYDORKO Yelyzaveta 4:21.860 4 GROSBERGA Ance JANSONE Anna PETROVICA Laura USATOVA Alina 4:33.749 Quarterfinal 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BACHAND Ann-Sophie BRUNELLE Florence LECLERC Emanuelle MIAO QI Ayisha 4:21.104 2 ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya AZHGALIYEVA Alina KUMARKAN Zeinep YERMEK Malika 4:39.138 INUZUKA Riho KANAI Rika NAKASHIMA Mirei YOSHIZAWA Aoi PEN
  5. Girls Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Iida KARHUNEN 171.79 2 Anna PEZZETTA 167.96 3 Noelle STREULI 162.34 4 Olesya RAY 150.47 5 Nikola FOMCENKOVA 143.56 6 Amalia ZELENJAK 143.03 7 Anna Katinka ZSEMBERY 141.67 8 Nina FREDRIKSSON 129.92 9 Eve DUBECQ 127.83 10 Mariia DMITRIEVA 126.56 11 Stefania YAKOVLEVA 125.70 12 Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO 124.95 13 Elina PLUSS 117.60 14 Pernille WITH 117.07 15 Sabina ALIEVA 116.38 16 Vanesa SELMEKOVA 115.69 17 Camilla POULSEN 113.18 18 Daria AFINOGENOVA 113.18 19 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS 112.65 20 Flora Marie SCHALLER 111.13 21 Nerea MUR 107.84 22 Meri MARINAC 107.07 23 Stella MAKRI 105.09 24 Azra ULUS 93.42 25 Maria GRIBINIC 90.70 26 Klara SEKARDI 82.86 27 Freydis Jona Jing BERGSVEINSDOTTIR 76.86 28 Lana GALIJASEVIC 67.41 29 Milena MILOJEVIKJ 59.38 Chiara HRISTOVA WD
  6. Men's 1000m Heats Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and maximum of 4 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 van der VALK Bas 1:26.181 2 LIU Justin 1:26.327 3 VANBESIEN Arthur 1:26.359 4 NOIRON Warre 2:02.200 DONCHEV Ivan PEN Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 1:27.563 2 LI Kun 1:27.785 3 HILL JNR Adam 1:29.157 4 TEMIRKHAN Aibek 1:50.497 WOLF Tobias PEN Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HAYASHI Kosei 1:26.362 2 DALRYMPLE Ted 1:26.672 3 COLLINS Theo 1:26.960 4 COLLINS Theo 1:27.219 5 BASTIER Etienne 1:27.350 Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NASSEN Aibek 1:29.718 2 PREVITALI Lorenzo 1:31.161 3 THOMAS Tawan 1:32.419 4 RIJKSEN Stan 1:55.950ADV KWON Seung-Min PEN Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 1:26.756 2 HOWARD Marcus 1:29.975 3 KLEVSTUEN Miika 1:28.309 4 KURMANOV Damir 1:47.510 5 BOZDAG Muhammed 1:57.603 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 1:27.353 2 MAJOR Dominik 1:27.471 3 NATSUME Emu 1:27.670 4 LOREGGIA Alessandro 1:27.677 5 PELLETIER Mathieu 1:27.972 Heat 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 1:26.440 2 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 1:27.336 3 WANG Qizhi 1:27.404 4 PICCHIARELLI Alessandro 1:29.903 5 Van DAMME Fre 1:30.886
  7. Women's 1000m Heats Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat, and maximum of 6 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SEO Suah 1:35.727 2 LEE Eunice 1:35.828 3 TOKAROVA Tamara 1:35.878 4 KANAI Rika 1:36.023 5 COMBY Berenice 1:36.958 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 COMBY Berenice 1:37.574 2 DONDERWINKEL Lotte 1:27.583 3 WAWER Michalina 1:37.669 4 JUNG Myeongbi 1:38.826 LEE Grace PEN Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli 1:35.312 2 ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya 1:37.213 3 DALEMAN Angel 1:48.865ADV 4 BACHAND Ann-Sophie 2:07.581ADV OLLIVIER Cloe PEN Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRUNELLE Florence 1:33.507 2 OH Songmi 1:33.644 3 YERMEK Malika 1:35.069 4 SIMONINI Viola 1:35.963 5 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta 1:.6.380 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANG Ye 1:33.210 2 LUTE Kamryn 1:34.467 3 SCHONBORN Melinda 1:53.993ADV GRENOUILLOUX Eva PEN AZHGALIYEVA Alina PEN Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SOMODI Maja 1:32.487 2 MIAO QI Ayisha 1:32.560 3 DELTRAP Zoe 1:32.640 4 FALKOWSKA Anna 1:34.665 5 YOSHIZAWA Aoi 1:34.767
  8. Men's 1000m Preliminary Rounds Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round and maximum of 7 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Preliminary Round 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LIU Justin 1:27.115 2 DALRYMPLE Ted 1:27.213 3 DONCHEV Ivan 1:27.664 4 KOBUCH Lukas 1:30.251 5 PHONKAT Chirawat 1:48.823 Preliminary Round 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 1:28.273 2 NOIRON Warre 1:30.020 3 RYO Ong 1:30.076 4 KITOKS Tomass 1:33.666 5 PRANTL Martin 1:34.708 Preliminary Round 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HOWARD Marcus 1:28.695 2 BOZDAG Muhammed 1:28.832 3 PICCHIARELLI Alessandro 1:29.068 4 KOO Lucas Henry 1:29.439 5 KOVACIC Jan 1:38.297 Preliminary Round 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANGQizhi 1:29.144 2 WOLFTobias 1:29.284 3 TEMIRKHANAibek 1:29.401 4 HAMMERMULLERJonas 1:29.817 5 GYUROVAssen 1:32.568 Preliminary Round 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 1:28.150 2 Van DAMME Fre 1:29.528 3 RAIZADA Isaac 1:29.772 4 PALENCEUSZ Dominik 1:30.651 YOO Ihan PEN Preliminary Round 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MAJOR Dominik 1:31.456 2 NATSUME Emu 1:32.459 3 JASIC Luka 1:31.558 4 POK Brandon Yan Kai 1:31.756 Preliminary Round 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 THOMAS Tawan 1:29.132 2 RIJKSEN Stan 1:29.661 3 BERGIN Daniil 1:31.830 4 ANDERSEN Eirik 1:32.392 5 KARABIN Jakub 1:34.850 Preliminary Round 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KWON Seung-Min 1:27.725 2 NASSEN Aibek 1:27.806 3 PREVITALI Lorenzo 1:28.008 4 KOMERICKI Tibor 1:28.397 Preliminary Round 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LI Kun 1:28.192 2 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 1:28.309 3 LAIZANS Linards Reinis 2:05.471 KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander PEN RASCIC Ermin YC Preliminary Round 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 1:27.954 2 KURMANOV Damir 1:29.381 3 KLEVSTUEN Miika 1:29.552 4 PROCHAZKA Marek 1:32.832 5 CSIZMADIA Mark 1:32.974 Preliminary Round 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HAYASHI Kosei 1:29.213 2 HILL JNR Adam 1:29.356 3 EROGLU Toprak Efe 1:30.323 4 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin 1:30.852 5 YEO Sean Qi Jun 2:12.343 Preliminary Round 12 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 1:26.657 2 PELLETIER Mathieu 1:27.008 3 LOREGGIA Alessandro 1:27.022 4 KHOKHELKO Tymofii 1:28.638 5 CECH Danielius 1:2.308 Preliminary Round 13 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BUREAU Samuel 1:27.689 2 VANBESIEN Arthur 1:27.745 3 COLLINS Theo 1:27.948 4 TAPROM Chonlachart 1:29.263 5 CECH Ernestas 1:35.784 Preliminary Round 14 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 van der VALK Bas 1:29.651 2 BASTIER Etienne 1:29.758 3 GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph 1:30.764 4 PFROPPER Clemens 1:31.482
  9. Women's Youth Monobob (1/6) Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Result 1 VOIGT Maja 57.07 57.09 1:54.16 2 BRADLEY Emily 58.11 58.40 1:56.51 3 OLARU Georgiana 58.11 58.55 1:56.66 4 ANTON Mihaela 58.53 58.51 1:57.04 5 PRUDANE Kate 59.16 58.63 1:57.79 6 KOTANE Amelija 1:01.18 1:03.32 2:04.50
  10. Men's Youth Monobob (1/6) Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Result 1 CHI Xiangyu 55.85 55.74 1:51.59 2 HECKING Tillmann 55.73 55.99 1:51.72 3 KLEIN Julian 56.03 56.20 1:52.23 4 MIHAI Florin-Dicu 56.08 56.47 1:52.55 5 MIELKE Ben 56.27 25.43 1:52.70 6 MIKOLAJSKI Michal 56.30 56.45 1:52.75 7 BOTEFF WALLACE Ivan 56.83 56.89 1:53.72 8 BEIERL Henning 57.04 57.40 1:54.44 9 LANSING John 57.20 57.40 1:54.60 10 MCKENNA Liam 57.28 57.39 1:54.67 11 PREDESCU Raul Stefan 57.28 57.39 1:54.73 12 SCHNEIDER Micah 57.28 57.45 1:56.12 13 DA SILVA Andre Luiz 57.92 56.87 1:56.79 14 DE SOUZA Luis Filipe 58.69 58.99 1:57.68
  11. Women's Individual Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4 Result 1 KREHER Susanne 1:08.12 1:08.26 1:08.77 1:08.42 4:33.57 2 BOS Kimberley 1:08.23 1:08.69 1:05.48 1:08.18 4:33.58 3 RAHNEVA Mirela 1:08.57 1:08.20 1:09.08 1:08.56 4:34.11 4 FLOCK Janine 1:08.91 1:08.11 1:08.82 1:08.61 4:34.45 5 HERMANN Tina 1:08.47 1:08.50 1:09.05 1:08.60 4:34.62 6 CHANNELL Jane 1:08.52 1:08.36 1:08.81 1:09.07 4:34.76 7 LOELLING Jacqueline 1:08.69 1:08.56 1:09.34 1:08.67 4:35.26 8 MEYLEMANS Kim 1:08.78 1:08.99 1:08.94 1:08.77 4:35.48 9 DEAS Laura 1:09.14 1:08.75 1:09.05 1:09.11 4:36.05 10 CLARKE Hallie 1:08.90 1:09.00 1:09.21 1:09.24 4:36.35 11 NARRACOTT Jaclyn 1:08.92 1:08.93 1:09.43 1:09.32 4:36.60 12 ZHAO Dan 1:09.65 1:08.85 1:09.21 1:08.91 4:36.92 13 WESENBERG Kendall 1:09.96 1:09.05 1:09.40 1:09.31 4:37.72 14 MARGAGLIO Valentina 1:09.20 1:09.33 1:08.51 1:11.03 4:38.07 15 NEISE Hannah 1:09.45 1:09.18 1:09.82 1:09.82 4:38.27 16 SILVEIRA Nicole Rocha 1:09.55 1:09.35 1:10.20 1:09.41 4:38.51 17 FERNSTAEDT Anna 1:09.42 1:09.63 1:10.10 1:09.57 4:38.72 18 CROWLEY Brogan 1:09.88 1:09.30 1:10.12 1:09.49 4:38.79 19 DELKA Kellie 1:09.35 1:09.52 1:10.27 1:09.87 4:39.01 20 CURTIS Kelly 1:10.23 1:09.63 1:09.81 1:09.82 4:39.49 21 LI Yuxi 1:09.72 1:09.66 1:10.35 - 3:29.73 22 SCHMIED Sara 1:09.81 1:09.94 1:10.14 - 3:29.92 23 STOECKER Tabitha 1:09.54 1:09.77 1:11.07 - 3:30.38 24 ZUNTE Darta 1:09.98 1:10.53 1:10.24 - 3:30.74 25 SAULITE Anna 1:10.05 1:10.72 1:10.51 - 3:31.28 26 EIGENMANN Katharina 1:10.56 1:10.71 1:10.71 - 3:31.98 27 CRIPPA Alessia 1:10.77 1:10.22 1:11.56 - 3:32.58 28 VARGAS Laura 1:11.354 1:12.53 1:11.67 - 3:35.54 29 TORRES QUEVEDO Ana 1:112.51 1:12.49 1:12.07 - 3:37.07 30 GALEA Shannon 1:12.69 1:12.48 1:12.66 - 3:37.83 BESSARD Agathe 1:10.47 DNS - - DNS TANNENBAUM Katie 1:11.89 1:13.18 DNS - DNS
  12. Men's 1000m Preliminary Rounds Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round and maximum of 7 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Preliminary Round 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LIU Justin 1:27.115 2 DALRYMPLE Ted 1:27.213 3 DONCHEV Ivan 1:27.664 4 KOBUCH Lukas 1:30.251 5 PHONKAT Chirawat 1:48.823 Preliminary Round 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 1:28.273 2 NOIRON Warre 1:30.020 3 RYO Ong 1:30.076 4 KITOKS Tomass 1:33.666 5 PRANTL Martin 1:34.708 Preliminary Round 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HOWARD Marcus 1:28.695 2 BOZDAG Muhammed 1:28.832 3 PICCHIARELLI Alessandro 1:29.068 4 KOO Lucas Henry 1:29.439 5 KOVACIC Jan 1:38.297 Preliminary Round 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANGQizhi 1:29.144 2 WOLFTobias 1:29.284 3 TEMIRKHANAibek 1:29.401 4 HAMMERMULLERJonas 1:29.817 5 GYUROVAssen 1:32.568 Preliminary Round 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 1:28.150 2 Van DAMME Fre 1:29.528 3 RAIZADA Isaac 1:29.772 4 PALENCEUSZ Dominik 1:30.651 YOO Ihan PEN Preliminary Round 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 MAJOR Dominik 1:31.456 2 NATSUME Emu 1:32.459 3 JASIC Luka 1:31.558 4 POK Brandon Yan Kai 1:31.756 Preliminary Round 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 THOMAS Tawan 1:29.132 2 RIJKSEN Stan 1:29.661 3 BERGIN Daniil 1:31.830 4 ANDERSEN Eirik 1:32.392 5 KARABIN Jakub 1:34.850 Preliminary Round 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KWON Seung-Min 1:27.725 2 NASSEN Aibek 1:27.806 3 PREVITALI Lorenzo 1:28.008 4 KOMERICKI Tibor 1:28.397 Preliminary Round 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LI Kun 1:28.192 2 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 1:28.309 3 LAIZANS Linards Reinis 2:05.471 KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander PEN RASCIC Ermin YC Preliminary Round 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 1:27.954 2 KURMANOV Damir 1:29.381 3 KLEVSTUEN Miika 1:29.552 4 PROCHAZKA Marek 1:32.832 5 CSIZMADIA Mark 1:32.974 Preliminary Round 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HAYASHI Kosei 1:29.213 2 HILL JNR Adam 1:29.356 3 EROGLU Toprak Efe 1:30.323 4 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin 1:30.852 5 YEO Sean Qi Jun 2:12.343 Preliminary Round 12 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHIN Dong Min 1:26.657 2 PELLETIER Mathieu 1:27.008 3 LOREGGIA Alessandro 1:27.022 4 KHOKHELKO Tymofii 1:28.638 5 CECH Danielius 1:2.308 Preliminary Round 13 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BUREAU Samuel 1:27.689 2 VANBESIEN Arthur 1:27.745 3 COLLINS Theo 1:27.948 4 TAPROM Chonlachart 1:29.263 5 CECH Ernestas 1:35.784 Preliminary Round 14 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 van der VALK Bas 1:29.651 2 BASTIER Etienne 1:29.758 3 GROSECLOSE Peter Joseph 1:30.764 4 PFROPPER Clemens 1:31.482
  13. Mixed Ice Dance Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2) The Top 20 Teams will qualify for the Free Dance (Event 2/2) Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Charlene GUIGNARD Marco FABBRI 85.53 2 Lilah FEAR Lewis GIBSON 84.12 3 Juulia TURKKILA Matthias VERSLUIS 77.56 4 Allison REED Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS 77.33 5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA Filip TASCHLER 76.91 6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA Geoffrey BRISSAUD 76.49 7 Loicia DEMOUGEOT Theo le MERCIER 72.55 8 Maria KAZAKOVA Georgy REVIYA 68.55 9 Jennifer JANSE van RENSBURG Benjamin STEFFAN 67.90 10 Mariia IGNATEVA Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO 65.04 11 Victoria MANNI Carlo ROETHLISBERGER 64.23 12 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY 61.72 13 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA Kyryl BIELOBROV 61.00 14 Mariia PINCHUK Mykyta POGORIELOV 59.36 15 Anna SIMOVA Kirill AKSENOV 59.18 16 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE Deividas KIZALA 55.06 17 Anastasia POLIBINA Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV 54.55 18 Hanna JAKUCS Alessio GALLI 53.46 19 Samantha RITTER Daniel BRYKALOV 51.55 20 Aurelija IPOLITO Luke RUSSELL 51.41 21 Arianna SASSI Luca MORINI 49.91 22 Maria BJORKLI James KOSZUTA 47.71 23 Viktoriia AZROIAN Artur GRUZDEV 40.89
  14. Results Update Event Link Click on the logo to open Knockout Round Semifinals - Finals
  15. Men's Sprint Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Loch, Felix 33.544 2 Mueller, Jonas 33.617 3 Langenhan, Max 33.666 4 Gleirscher, David 33.739 5 Aparjods, Kristers 33.744 6 Gleirscher, Nico 33.757 7 Fischnaller, Dominik 33.782 8 Kindl, Wolfgang 33.811 9 Noessler, David 33.865 10 Grancagnolo, Timon 33.877 11 Berzins, Gints 33.955 12 West, Tucker 33.958 13 Felderer, Leon 33.994 14 Ferlazzo, Alexander Michael 34.137 15 Gufler, Lukas 34.205
  16. Women's Sprint Singles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Eitberger, Dajana 26.204 2 Taubitz Julia 26.205 3 Berreiter, Anna 26.232 4 Fraebel, Merle 26.248 5 Egle, Madeleine 26.302 5 Schulte, Lisa 26.302 7 Aparjode, Kendija 26.344 8 Arndt, Brittney 26.379 9 Maag, Natalie 26.387 10 Berzina, Sigita 26.496 11 Farquharson, Ashley 26.471 12 Vitola, Elina Ieva 26.478 13 Robatscher, Sandra 26.479 14 Hofer, Verena 26.542 15 Britcher, Summer 26.767
  17. Women's Junior 1000m Preliminary Rounds Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Preliminary Round and maximum of 8 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Preliminarty Round will qualify for the Heats the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Preliminary Round 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SEO Suah 1:35.412 2 SCHONBORN Melinda 1:35.468 3 YOSHIZAWA Aoi 1:35.588 4 HYMPANOVA Emma 1:38.342 5 STOYANOVA Sonya 1:42.072 Preliminary Round 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 GRENOUILLOUX Eva 1:38.275 2 LEE Eunice 1:38.570 3 ASTRAKHANTSEVA Anastassiya 1:38.668 4 LAM Ching Yan 1:38.697 5 ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija 1:40.921 Preliminary Round 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli 1:36.628 2 BACHAND Ann-Sophie 1:37.144 3 LUTE Kamryn 1:37.302 4 JOHANSSON Thea 1:40.422 5 GAKOVA Barbora 1:41.167 Preliminary Round 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 DALEMAN Angel 1:35.743 2 TOKAROVA Tamara 1:36.239 3 FALKOWSKA Anna 1:36.243 4 SZIGETI Dora 1:36.376 5 KOPRIVNJAK Nika 1:45.004 Preliminary Round 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KANAI Rika 1:37.893 2 YERMEK Malika 1:38.011 3 SIMONINI Viola 1:39.483 4 ROTHE Svea 1:39.792 5 TURUNEN Alexia 1:42.792 Preliminary Round 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 CAI Shenyi 1:42.639 2 AZHGALIYEVA Alina 1:42.700 3 MOESKE Betty 1:42.783 4 DYRSET Aline Holbo 1:44.527 5 USATOVA Alina 1:45.381 Preliminary Round 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SOMODI Maja 1:34.377 2 DELTRAP Zoe 1:34.447 3 CHUA Amelia 1:48.417 4 ADAMENKO Kseniya 2:17.289 BETTI Margherita PEN Preliminary Round 8 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 JUNG Myeongbi 1:34.653 2 LEE Grace 1:35.129 3 DONDERWINKEL Lotte 1:35.179 4 COLA Federica 1:36.551 5 SPAN Dina 1:39.530 Preliminary Round 9 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRUNELLE Florence 1:36.329 2 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta 1:36.750 3 COMBY Berenice 1:37.599 4 PETROVA Michaela 1:37.883 5 GROSBERGA Ance 1:40.183 Preliminary Round 10 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 OH Songmi 1:36.354 2 OLLIVIER Cloe 1:36.423 3 JANSONE Anna 2:00.612 CHATTHAISONG Thanutchaya PEN Preliminary Round 11 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANG Ye 1:34.823 2 MIAO QI Ayisha 1:34.928 3 WAWER Michalina 1:36.571 4 KLEVSTUEN Pauliina 1:39.502 5 IZAROVA Michaela 1:39.725
  18. Men's Sprint Doubles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Eggert, Toni Benecken, Sascha 26.248 2 Wendl, Tobias Arlt, Tobias 26.284 3 Mueller, Yannick Frauscher, Armin 26.317 4 Bots, Martins Plume, Roberts 26.371 5 Rieder, Emanuel Kainzwaldner, Simon 26.421 6 Orlamuender, Hannes Gubitz, Paul Constantin 26.457 7 Steu, Thomas Koller, Lorenz 26.462 8 Sevics-Mikelsevics, Eduards Krasts, Lukass 25.555 9 Rieder, Ludwig Rastner, Patrick 26.613 10 Di Gregorio, Zachary Hollander, Sean 26.646 11 Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy Kowalewski, Jakub 26.804 12 Handaric, Tudor-Stefan Motzca, Sebastian 26.885 13 Vavercak, Tomas Zmij, Matej 26.924 14 Wardrope, Devin Zajanski, Cole Anthony 29.723 15 Gatt, Juri Thomas Schoepf, Riccardo Martin 55.958
  19. Women's Sprint Doubles Final Results Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Degenhardt, Jessica Rosenthal, Cheyenne 31.205 2 Egle, Selina Kipp, Lara Michaela 31.221 3 Voetter, Andrea Oberhofer, Marion 31.228 4 Falkensteiner, Nadia Huber, Annalena 31.478 5 Upite, Anda Ozolina, Sanija 31.502 6 Forgan, Chevonne Chelsea Kirkby, Sophia 31.522 7 Robezniece, Marta Bogdanova, Kitija 31.606 8 Ziedina, Viktorija Zvilna, Selina 31.615 9 Chan, Maya Weiler, Reannyn 31.631 10 Krause, Annika Matschina, Magdalena 31.704 11 Storch, Elisa-Marie Reitmeier, Elia 31.719 12 Zimmermann, Lisa Schwarz, Dorothea 31.768 13 Stetskiv, Olena Mokh, Oleksandra 31.802 14 Khytrenko, Natasha Koval, Viktoriia 31.968 15 Stramaturaru, Raluca Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen 32.168
  20. Men's Junior 500m Heats Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat, and maximum of 4 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinalsinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BUREAU Samuel 41.395 2 SHIN Dong Min 41.403 3 LI Kun 41.444 4 HILL JNR Adam 43.142 5 MADRY Krzysztof 1:04.970 Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KWON Seung-Min 40.969 2 LIU Jinxun 41.035 3 COLLINS Theo 42.522 4 WOLF Tobias 44.540 5 ROY-LAFRANCE Victor 1:09.547 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 NIEWINSKI Michal 41.612 2 THOMAS Tawan 41.697 3 van der VALK Bas 41.825 4 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin 42.611 5 KHOKHELKO Tymofii 43.891 Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Donghyun 41.738 2 HOWARD Marcus 42.026 3 HAYASHI Kosei 42.405 4 KOMERICKI Tibor 42.522 5 PREVITALI Lorenzo 1:02.219 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 SHANE Ryan 41.979 2 WU JIA WEI David 42.068 3 DONCHEV Ivan 42.522 4 DALRYMPLE Ted 1:04.568ADV 5 PELLETIER Mathieu 1:37.614 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WADA Takumi 41.346 2 MAJOR Dominik 41.801 3 HAMMERMULLER Jonas 42.659 4 KURMANOV Damir 43.050 5 KLEVSTUEN Miika 1:09.788 Heat 7 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Dongmin 41.307 2 NASSEN Aibek 41.529 3 JASIC Luka 42.757 4 NATSUME Emu 1:04.201 5 LOREGGIA Alessandro 1:09.469
  21. Women's Junior 500m Heats Results The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and maximum of 6 Athletes fastest 3rd ranked Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Quartelfinals, the other Athletes will qulify for the Repechages Quartelfinals Heat 1 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BACHAND Ann-Sophie 44.686 2 COMBY Berenice 45.412 3 LEE Grace 45.505 4 DELTRAP Zoe 1:11.895 TOKAROVA Tamara PEN Heat 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 BRUNELLE Florence 43.536 2 SONG Jiarui 43.580 3 SOMODI Maja 44.973 4 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka 45.487 5 OH Songmi 1:05.081 Heat 3 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 LEE Eunice 44.485 2 JUNG Myeongbi 44.522 3 SYDORKO Yelyzaveta 44.639 4 van OORSCHOT Diede 44.672 5 YOSHIZAWA Aoi 45.573 Heat 4 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KIM Gilli 43.675 2 MIAO QI Ayisha 43.802 3 TOTH Eszter 44.760 4 ROTHE Svea 45.432 5 LUTE Kamryn 45.576 Heat 5 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 WANG Ye 43.520 2 KANAI Rika 45.227 3 ADAMENKO Kseniya 45.343 4 OLLIVIER Cloe 44.947 5 BETTI Margherita 45.984 Heat 6 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 DALEMAN Angel 44.323 2 SEO Suah 45.221 3 WAWER Michalina 45.670 4 YERMEK Malika 45.821 5 GRENOUILLOUX Eva 45.997
  22. Men's Sprint Doubles Qualification Results The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final Run Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Eggert, Toni Benecken, Sascha 26.195 2 Wendl, Tobias Arlt, Tobias 26.238 3 Mueller, Yannick Frauscher, Armin 26.241 4 Gatt, Juri Thomas Schoepf, Riccardo Martin 26.287 5 Steu, Thomas Koller, Lorenz 26.365 6 Rieder, Emanuel Kainzwaldner, Simon 26.381 7 Sevics-Mikelsevics, Eduards Krasts, Lukass 36.407 8 Orlamuender, Hannes Gubitz, Paul Constantin 26.424 9 Di Gregorio, Zachary Hollander, Sean 26.533 10 Chmielewski, Wojciech Jerzy Kowalewski, Jakub 26.578 11 Rieder, Ludwig Rastner, Patrick 26.599 12 Vavercak, Tomas Zmij, Matej 26.726 13 Bots, Martins Plume, Roberts 26.793 14 Wardrope, Devin Zajanski, Cole Anthony 26.800 15 Handaric, Tudor-Stefan Motzca, Sebastian 26.977 16 Vejdelek, Filip Pekny, Zdenek 27.001 17 Hoi, Ihor Levkovych, Rostyslav 27.272 18 Mykyievych, Vadym Babura, Bohdan 27.329 19 Huang, Yebo Peng, Junyue 27.416 20 Jubayi, Saikeyi Hou, Shuo 27.789
  23. Women's Sprint Doubles Qualification Results The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final Run Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Degenhardt, Jessica Rosenthal, Cheyenne 31.004 2 Voetter, Andrea Oberhofer, Marion 31.087 3 Robezniece, Marta Bogdanova, Kitija 31.344 4 Upite, Anda Ozolina, Sanija 31.385 5 Falkensteiner, Nadia Huber, Annalena 34.414 6 Chan, Maya Weiler, Reannyn 34.481 7 Forgan, Chevonne Chelsea Kirkby, Sophia 31.491 8 Ziedina, Viktorija Zvilna, Selina 31.509 9 Egle, Selina Kipp, Lara Michaela 31.633 10 Storch, Elisa-Marie Reitmeier, Elia 31.661 11 Krause, Annika Matschina, Magdalena 31.671 12 Zimmermann, Lisa Schwarz, Dorothea 31.689 13 Stetskiv, Olena Mokh, Oleksandra 31.694 14 Khytrenko, Natasha Koval, Viktoriia 31.865 15 Stramaturaru, Raluca Manolescu, Mihaela-Carmen 32.002
  24. Men's Sprint Singles Qualification Results The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final Run Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 Mueller, Jonas 33.413 2 Gleirscher, David 33.502 3 Gleirscher, Nico 33.510 4 Langenhan, Max 33.588 5 Loch, Felix 33.614 6 Fischnaller, Dominik 33.661 7 Aparjods, Kristers 33.662 8 Noessler, David 33.671 9 Grancagnolo, Timon 33.692 10 Kindl, Wolfgang 33.707 11 West, Tucker 33.783 12 Felderer, Leon 33.826 13 Ferlazzo, Alexander Michae 33.828 14 Berzins, Gints 33.840 15 Gufler, Lukas 33.885 16 Kohala, Svante 33.924 17 Gustafson, Jonathan Eric 33.961 18 Ninis, Jozef 33.998 19 Rinks, Kaspars 34.060 20 Mandziy, Andriy 34.156 21 Sochowicz, Mateusz 34.183 22 Husla, Jozef 34.194 23 Cretu, Valentin 34.201 24 Martsinovskyi, Danyil 34.213 25 Dukach, Anton 34.226 26 Skupek, Marian 34.324 27 Craciun, Eduard-Mihai 34.375 28 Lejsek, Michael 34.639 29 Morse, Dylan 34.687 30 Kobayashi, Seiya 34.985 31 Alabati, Aihemaiti 34.990
×
×
  • Create New...