website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Speed Skating ISU Inzell International Race 3 2020



Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Until Saturday, October 24th: Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
From Sunday, October 25th: Central European Time (GMT +1)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, October 23rd
18:00 Women's 500m (1/2)
Following Men's 500m (1/2)
Following Women's 1000m
Following Men's 1000m
Following Women's 300m
Following Men's 300m


Saturday, October 24th
13:00 Women's 500m (2/2)
Following Men's 500m (2/2)
Following Men's 3000m
Following Women's 3000m
Following Men's 5000m


Sunday, October 25th
09:30 Women's 1500m
Following Men's 1500m

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 500m (1/2)
Final Results

 

.ROU Mihaela HOGAŞ
39,32

 

.CZE Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ
39,52

 

.GER Katja FRANZEN
40,15

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jenny PEIßKER
.GER
41,26
5
Bianca STĂNICĂ
.ROU
41,55
6
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
.CZE
41,85
7
Christl ANDERS
.GER
42,52
8
Andreea HALDAN
.ROU
42,55
9
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
.ROU
42,56
10
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
.CZE
42,90
11
Laura KIVIOJA
.FIN
42,94
12
Leia Marie BEHLAU
.GER
42,95
13
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
.CZE
43,68
14
Stina LETTEBOER
.GER
43,85
15
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
.FIN
43,91
16
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ
.CZE
44,07
17
Kiki TELLIER
.NED
44,09
18
Ashley VÖLKER
.GER
44,32
19
Rebeka VANCSÓ
.HUN
44,46
20
Natasja ROEST
.NED
44,56
21
Inka KOIVISTO
.FIN
44,97
22
Anna TÚRI
.HUN
45,51
23
Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE
.ROU
45,77
24
Julia GEUTNER
.GER
45,89
25
Sanni ROSENDAHL
.FIN
46,61
26
Susanne PRINS
.NED
46,89
27
Mia PASTOORS
.GER
47,26
28
Femke DE BRUIJN
.NED
48,74
29
Marina MOHR
.GER
48,97
30
Lente RIETVELD
.NED
49,35
31
Kaja KOWOHL
.GER
49,48
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 500m (1/2)
Final Results

 

.GER Hendrik DOMBEK
36,15

 

.GER Maximilian STRÜBE
36,56

 

.SUI Christian OBERBICHLER
36,70

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
.FIN
37,26
5
Oliver GROB
.SUI
37,50
6
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA
.ROU
37,81
7
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN
.FIN
38,08
8
Botond BEJCZI
.HUN
38,15
9
Juuso LEHTONEN
.FIN
38,20
10
Mathieu BELLOIR
.FRA
38,73
11
Tim ZIEGELDECKER
.GER
39,01
12
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN
.FIN
39,30
13
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ
.CZE
39,43
14
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN
.NOR
39,74
15
Lukáš STEKLÝ
.CZE
39,77
16
Kalle KINNALA
.FIN
39,90
17
Max KOKKO
.FIN
39,98
18
Jakub KOČÍ
.CZE
40,15
19
Maximilian MALIK
.GER
40,40
20
Alvar MUHONEN
.FIN
40,58
21
Martin HÄNGGI
.SUI
40,59
22
Tim BÜSCHGENS
.GER
40,72
23
Matej SEMENIUK
.CZE
40,80
24
Maximilian GEPPERT
.GER
41,04
25
Robert NECHITA
.ROU
41,38
26
Lukas JUNGE
.GER
41,61
27
Daan VAN ZWIENEN
.NED
41,67
28
Sven SLINGERLAND
.NED
42,74
29
Arian SCHEER
.NED
42,77
30
Leo HUBER
.GER
43,25
31
Matthias LANDWEHRS
.GER
43,29
32
Max PATZ
.GER
44,38
33
Jasper KÖCKERT
.GER
44,58
34
Berto ANKER
.NED
44,64
35
Christian HERMANS
.GER
44,79
36
Jim TELLIER
.NED
46,73
37
Anton SOBOTTKA
.GER
47,00
38
Thomas RUMPF
.GER
47,46
39
Johannes SOBOTTKA
.GER
47,98
40
Ben KÖCKERT
.GER
49,66
41
Marvin ZEISBERG
.GER
52,16
42
Luuk VAN ZWIENEN
.NED
1.02,06
  Koen VAN ZWIENEN
.NED
DNS
  Benedikt TRIENDL
.GER
DNF
  Ignaz GSCHWENTNER
.AUT
DNF
  Maximilian SANTANA
.GER
DSQ
  Simon ALBRECHT
.GER
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 1000m
Final Results

 

.CZE Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ
1.17,59

 

.CZE Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
1.18,01

 

.ROU Mihaela HOGAŞ
1.18,60

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mareike THUM
.GER
1.19,05
5
Josephine HEIMERL
.GER
1.19,69
6
Anna OSTLENDER
.GER
1.20,18
7
Bianca STĂNICĂ
.ROU
1.20,26
8
Victoria STIRNEMANN
.GER
1.20,55
9
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
.CAN
1.21,84
10
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR
.CZE
1.22,28
11
Vera GÜNTERT
.SUI
1.22,30
12
Isabel KRAUS
.GER
1.22,52
13
Leia Marie BEHLAU
.GER
1.22,75
14
Kristiine KALEV
.EST
1.22,85
15
Andreea HALDAN
.ROU
1.22,86
16
Nadja WENGER
.SUI
1.23,81
17
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
.AUT
1.24,08
18
Ramona HÄRDI
.SUI
1.24,14
19
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
.ROU
1.24,42
20
Carolane GINGRAS
.CAN
1.24,58
21
Katharina THIEN
.AUT
1.24,88
22
Christl ANDERS
.GER
1.24,95
23
Maira JASCH
.GER
1.25,31
24
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
.CZE
1.25,33
25
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
.CZE
1.26,01
26
Laura KIVIOJA
.FIN
1.26,08
27
Nina MAYRHOFER
.GER
1.26,51
28
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
.FIN
1.27,19
29
Stina LETTEBOER
.GER
1.28,17
30
Anna TÚRI
.HUN
1.29,68
31
Rebeka VANCSÓ
.HUN
1.31,00
32
Inka KOIVISTO
.FIN
1.31,69
33
Julia GEUTNER
.GER
1.32,11
34
Sanni ROSENDAHL
.FIN
1.33,71
35
Susanne PRINS
.NED
1.34,74
36
Marina MOHR
.GER
1.36,24
37
Mia PASTOORS
.GER
1.36,87
38
Kaja KOWOHL
.GER
1.39,34
39
Lente RIETVELD
.NED
1.42,84
40
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
.CZE
1.43,96
  Adéla PETRUSOVÁ
.CZE
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 1000m
Final Results

 

.GER Joel DUFTER
1.10,13

 

.GER Nico IHLE
1.10,52

 

.GER Stefan EMELE
1.10,95

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Noel MÜLLER
.GER
1.11,38
5
Livio WENGER
.SUI
1.11,42
6
Jeremias MARX
.GER
1.11,46
7
Christopher FIOLA
.CAN
1.12,12
8
Christian OBERBICHLER
.SUI
1.12,38
9
Moritz KLEIN
.GER
1.12,42
10
Antoine ROGER
.CAN
1.13,06
11
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER
.AUT
1.13,12
12
Samuli SUOMALAINEN
.FIN
1.13,45
13
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT
.DEN
1.14,02
14
Oliver GROB
.SUI
1.14,39
15
Mathieu BELLOIR
.FRA
1.14,40
16
Yannic HECKER
.GER
1.14,48
17
Juuso LEHTONEN
.FIN
1.14,54
18
Benedikt TRIENDL
.GER
1.14,67
19
Kierryn HUGHES
.NZL
1.15,16
20
Botond BEJCZI
.HUN
1.15,79
21
Lukáš STEKLÝ
.CZE
1.16,35
22
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ
.CZE
1.16,62
23
Josh WHYTE
.NZL
1.16,64
24
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN
.FIN
1.16,81
25
Jakub KOČÍ
.CZE
1.17,39
26
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN
.FIN
1.17,86
27
Dominik MAYRHOFER
.GER
1.17,91
28
Kalle KINNALA
.FIN
1.18,19
29
Tim ZIEGELDECKER
.GER
1.18,60
30
Maximilian MALIK
.GER
1.20,32
31
Bálint BÖDEI
.HUN
1.21,29
32
Alvar MUHONEN
.FIN
1.21,75
33
Robert NECHITA
.ROU
1.22,80
34
Max KOKKO
.FIN
1.23,26
35
Maximilian SANTANA
.GER
1.23,76
36
Tim BÜSCHGENS
.GER
1.24,56
37
Daan VAN ZWIENEN
.NED
1.24,70
38
Matthias LANDWEHRS
.GER
1.26,82
39
Leo HUBER
.GER
1.27,97
40
Max PATZ
.GER
1.29,30
41
Jasper KÖCKERT
.GER
1.29,94
42
Berto ANKER
.NED
1.30,93
43
Anton SOBOTTKA
.GER
1.37,07
44
Johannes SOBOTTKA
.GER
1.37,42
45
Thomas RUMPF
.GER
1.37,45
46
Koen VAN ZWIENEN
.NED
1.38,43
47
Christian HERMANS
.GER
1.39,51
48
Marvin ZEISBERG
.GER
1.43,08
49
Ben KÖCKERT
.GER
1.48,47
  Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA
.ROU
DSQ
  Matej SEMENIUK
.CZE
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 300m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.GER Sofia WINKELS
32,76

 

.GER Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER
32,79

 

.GER Fiona LEEWEN
34,60

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Stella ROSE
.GER
34,91
5
Juna KIPARRA
.GER
34,98
6
Magdalena BURAU
.GER
36,35
7
Kassandra MARZYK
.GER
36,81
8
Milena KNÜLLE
.GER
36,93
9
Antonina SCHMIDT
.GER
38,20
10
Melina TERSTAPPEN
.GER
38,58
11
Jule NEUY
.GER
39,45
11
Madita MOHR
.GER
39,45
13
Emma STEIN
.GER
43,04
14
Greta RAKLES
.GER
43,07
15
Alessia MÜLLER
.GER
43,34
16
Emma BREUER
.GER
43,53
17
Amira KNÜLLE
.GER
48,06
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 500m (2/2)
Final Results

 

.ROU Mihaela HOGAŞ
39,52

 

.CZE Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ
39,74

 

.GER Katja FRANZEN
40,29

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anna OSTLENDER
.GER
40,34
5
Josephine HEIMERL
.GER
40,71
6
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ
.CZE
40,74
7
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
.CAN
41,08
8
Jenny PEIßKER
.GER
41,24
9
Carolane GINGRAS
.CAN
41,48
10
Vera GÜNTERT
.SUI
41,58
11
Kristiine KALEV
.EST
42,06
12
Andreea HALDAN
.ROU
42,09
13
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG
.AUT
42,18
14
Isabel KRAUS
.GER
42,35
14
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ
.CZE
42,35
16
Laura KIVIOJA
.FIN
42,62
17
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE
.ROU
42,80
18
Maybritt VIGL
.ITA
42,83
19
Maira JASCH
.GER
43,13
20
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ
.CZE
43,22
21
Zuzana KURŠOVÁ
.CZE
43,90
22
Nina MAYRHOFER
.GER
43,95
23
Leonie MAYRHOFER
.GER
43,98
24
Rebeka VANCSÓ
.HUN
44,21
25
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ
.CZE
44,74
26
Anna TÚRI
.HUN
44,76
27
Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ
.CZE
45,01
28
Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE
.ROU
45,29
29
Inka KOIVISTO
.FIN
45,62
30
Hanna MÜLLER
.AUT
46,59
31
Sanni ROSENDAHL
.FIN
46,69
32
Lena MOTHES
.GER
54,23
33
Johanna BRÜCKNER
.GER
55,39
34
July SEIFERT
.GER
58,13
  Tilda-Sofiia ORAS
.FIN
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 500m (2/2)
Final Results

 

.GER Nico IHLE
35,90

 

.GER Maximilian STRÜBE
36,32

 

.CAN Christopher FIOLA
36,37

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Moritz KLEIN
.GER
36,51
5
Christian OBERBICHLER
.SUI
36,61
6
Simon ALBRECHT
.GER
36,66
7
Antoine ROGER
.CAN
36,72
8
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER
.AUT
36,76
9
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA
.ROU
37,67
10
Benedikt TRIENDL
.GER
37,78
11
Yannic HECKER
.GER
37,80
12
Juuso LEHTONEN
.FIN
37,92
13
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN
.FIN
38,16
14
Tim ZIEGELDECKER
.GER
38,91
15
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN
.FIN
39,03
16
Manuel ZÄHRINGER
.GER
39,18
17
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ
.CZE
39,23
18
Max KOKKO
.FIN
39,40
19
Kalle KINNALA
.FIN
39,75
20
Dominik MAYRHOFER
.GER
39,98
21
Alexander FARTHOFER
.AUT
40,28
22
Jakub KOČÍ
.CZE
40,34
23
Alvar MUHONEN
.FIN
40,90
24
Lukas JUNGE
.GER
41,24
25
Robert NECHITA
.ROU
41,29
26
Bálint BÖDEI
.HUN
41,33
27
Matej SEMENIUK
.CZE
41,40
28
Elias FEICHTER
.AUT
41,74
29
Lukas ARNOLD
.GER
42,05
30
Felix MARTIN
.GER
50,23
31
Leon MENARD
.GER
50,61
32
Richard KETZEL
.GER
52,72
33
Dustin WILKE
.GER
57,61
34
Christian BÖHM
.GER
1.01,61
35
Tillmann MÜLLER
.GER
1.03,87
36
Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG
.GER
1.05,21
37
Friedrich KETZEL
.GER
1.12,59
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...