website statistics
Jump to content

call me matt

Totallympics Professional
  • Content Count

    459
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

20

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Slovenia
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    12/06/89
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both

Recent Profile Visitors

401 profile views
  1. MEN'S 50m AIR RIFLE 3 POSITIONS 23/29 athletes 18 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 2 athletes per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Argentina EBERHARDT Alexis 2019 Pan American Games, 4th Place Australia ROSSITER Jack 2019 Oceanian Championships, Champion B
  2. MEN'S 10m AIR RIFLE 23/29 athletes 17 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 2 athletes per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Australia HOBERG Alex 2019 Oceanian Championships, Champion SAMPSON Dane Rio de Janeiro World Cup, 4th Place Austria STREMPFL Martin
  3. call me matt

    TRACKER

    WRESTLING 144/288 athletes 44 countries 96 men athletes 48 women athletes Qualification by Event Events Click on the Pictogram to open Quotas assigned Men's Freestyle -57kg 8/16 Men's Freestyle -65kg 8/16 Men'
  4. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -76 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Brazil da SILVA FERREIRA Aline American Qualification Event, 2nd Place Canada WIEBE Erica American Qualification Event, Winner China
  5. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -68 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Canada LAPPAGE Danielle American Qualification Event, Winner Cuba SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Yudari American Qualification Event, 2nd Place G
  6. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -62 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Brazil NUNES de OLIVEIRA Lais American Qualification Event, Winner Bulgaria YUSEIN Taybe Mustafa 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal
  7. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -57 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Belarus KURACHKINA Iryna 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal China RONG Ningning 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal Japan
  8. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -53 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES China PANG Qianyu 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal Cuba MONTERO HERRERA Lianna American Qualification Event, Winner Greece
  9. WOMEN'S FREESTYLE -50 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Azerbaijan STADNIK Mariya 2019 World Championships, World Champion China SUN Yanyan 2019 World Championships, 5th Place Cuba
  10. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -130 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Brazil SOGHOMONYAN Eduard American Qualification Event, 2nd Place Chile ACOSTA FERNANDEZ Yasmani American Qualification Event, Winner
  11. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -97 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Armenia ALEKSANYAN Artur 2019 World Championships, Silver Medal Cuba ROSSILO KINDELAN Gabriel American Qualification Event, Winner G
  12. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -87 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Belarus STADUB Mikalai 2019 World Championships, 5th Place Cuba GREGORICH Daniel American Qualification Event, 2nd Place Germany
  13. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -77 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Armenia CHALYAN Karapet 2019 World Championships, 5th Place Cuba PENA FLORES Yosvanys American Qualification Event, Winner Hungary
  14. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -67 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Colombia HORTA ACEVEDO Julian American Qualification Event, Winner Cuba BORRERO MOLINA Ismael 2019 World Championships, World Champion
  15. MEN'S GRECO-ROMAN -60 KG 8/16 athletes 8/16 countries QUALIFIED ATHLETES * quota in this event is awarded to NOCs; max 1 athlete per NOC NOC NAME QUALIFICATION NOTES Cuba ORTA SANCHEZ Luis Alberto American Qualification Event, Winner Iran NEJATI Ali Reza Ajat Ollah 2019 World Championships, Bronze Medal
×
×
  • Create New...