website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2021 (Markkleeberg)


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

Men's C1 (2/4)
Final Results

 

FRA.gif Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
94.75

 

GER.gif Sideris TASIADIS
96.87

 

SLO.gif Benjamin SAVSEK
99.59
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
SVK.gif
100.34
5
Marko MIRGORODSKY
SVK.gif
101.06
6
Liam JEGOU
IRL.gif
101.55
7
Kirill SETKIN
RUS.gif
106.15
8
Matej BENUS
SVK.gif
146.48
9
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
148.32
10
Luka BOZIC
SLO.gif
210.87
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 28
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results

The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals
 
Heat 1
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
-
2
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
-
3
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
-
 
Heat 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
-
2
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
-
3
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
-
 
Heat 3
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Romane PRIGENT
FRA.gif
-
2
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
-
3
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
-
 
Heat 4
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina SATKOVA
CZE.gif
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
GER.gif
-
3
Carmen COSTA
ESP.gif
-
 
Heat 5
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
-
2
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
-
3
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
-
 
Heat 6
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
-
2
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE.gif
-
3
Miren LAZKANO
ESP.gif
DNS
 
Heat 7
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
-
2
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
-
3
Svenja MATTI
SUI.gif
-

Heat 8
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
-
2
Daria SHAIDUROVA
RUS.gif
-
3
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Quarterfinals

 

Heat 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
-
2
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
-
3
Eric JACKSON
USA.gif
-
4
Christian DE DIONIGI
ITA.gif
-

 

Heat 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mario LEITNER
AUT.gif
-
2
Dimitri MARX
SUI.gif
-
3
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
RUS.gif
-
4
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL.gif
-

 

Heat 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
-
2
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
GER.gif
-
3
Manuel MUNSCH
SUI.gif
-
4
Mael RIVARD
CAN.gif
-

 

Heat 4

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sergei MAIMISTOV
RUS.gif
-
2
Fredrik WAHLEN
SWE.gif
-
3
Alexis PEREZ
VEN.gif
FLT
4
Benjamin RENIA
FRA.gif
RLF

 

Heat 5

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
-
2
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
-
3
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
-
4
Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
-

 

Heat 6

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joan CRESPO
ESP.gif
-
2
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO.gif
-
3
Vojtech ZEMAN
CZE.gif
-
4
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
-

 

Heat 7

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE.gif
-
2
Finn BUTCHER
NZL.gif
-
3
Nikita GUBENKO
RUS.gif
-
4
Piotr PRUSAK
POL.gif
DNS

 

Heat 8
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefan HENGST
GER.gif
-
2
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
-
3
Dmitry LABASOV
RUS.gif
FLT
4
Mark ZIELONKA
CAN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results

The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Semifinals

 

Quarterfinal 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
-
2
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
-
3
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
-
4
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
-

 

Quarterfinal 2

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Caroline TROMPETER
GER.gif
-
2
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
-
3
Romane PRIGENT
FRA.gif
-
4
Martina SATKOVA
CZE.gif
-

 

Quarterfinal 3

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
-
2
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
-
3
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
-
4
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE.gif
-

 


Quarterfinal 4
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
-
2
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
-
3
Daria SHAIDUROVA
RUS.gif
-
4
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Quarterfinal 1
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
-
2
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
-
3
Mario LEITNER
AUT.gif
-
4
Dimitri MARX
SUI.gif
-
 
Quarterfinal 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
-
2
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
GER.gif
-
3
Sergei MAIMISTOV
RUS.gif
-
4
Fredrik WAHLEN
SWE.gif
-
 
Quarterfinal 3
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
-
2
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
-
3
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO.gif
-
4
Joan CRESPO
ESP.gif
DNS
 
Quarterfinal 4
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Stefan HENGST
GER.gif
-
2
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE.gif
-
3
Finn BUTCHER
NZL.gif
-
4
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

 

Semifinal 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
-
2
Caroline TROMPETER
GER.gif
-
3
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
-
4
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
-

 

Semifinal 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Amalie HILGERTOVA
CZE.gif
-
2
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
-
3
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
-
4
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 Slalom Cross (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Final

 

Semifinal 1

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
-
2
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
-
3
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
GER.gif
-
4
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
-

 

Semifinal 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
-
2
Stefan HENGST
GER.gif
-
3
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
-
4
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE.gif
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...