website statistics
Jump to content

Men's Artistic Gymnastics UEG European Championships 2020


 Share
Followers 2

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 35
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Wednesday, December 9th
10:00 Men's Junior Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
10:00 Men's Junior Team All-Around Subdivision 1
14:00 Men's Junior Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
14:00 Men's Junior Team All-Around Subdivision 2
18:00 Men's Junior Events Qualification, Subdivision 3
18:00 Men's Junior Team All-Around Subdivision 3


Thursday, December 10th
10:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
14:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
18:00 Men's Events Qualification, Subdivision 3


Friday, December 11th
12:00 Men's Junior Individual All-Around Final

Saturday, December 12th
15:00 Men's Team All-Around Final

Sunday, December 13th
10:00 Men's Junior Floor Final
10:00 Men's Junior Pommel Horse Final
10:50 Men's Junior Rings Final
10:50 Men's Junior Vault Final
11:40 Men's Junior High Bar Final
11:40 Men's Junior Parallel Bars Final
15:00 Men's Floor Final
15:38 Men's Pommel Horse Final
16:16 Men's Rings Final
16:54 Men's Vault Final
17:30 Men's Parallel Bars Final
18:08 Men's High Bar Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Men's Junior Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The All Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
KOVTUN Illia
MELNYKOV Mykyta
SEVRUK Ivan
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
239.128
2
BALAZS Krisztian
DOBROVITZ Adam
KOVACS Marton
MOLNAR Botond
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
232.49+4
3
DOBREV Zdravko
RADKOV Rayan
TRIFONOV Daniel
TRIFONOV Teodor
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
228.361
4
BERA Nicolae Ionel
BURTANETE Gabriel
BURTANETE Robert
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
225.193
5
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
IMBRASAS Matas
KOROBKOV Daniil
KUZMICKAS Titas
PADEGIMAS Kristijonas
LTU.gif
219.162
6
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
PLATE Ricards
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
217.262
7
DOTSENKO Dmytro
INDIG Eyal
IOSCOVICH Eliran
SNIR Ron
ISR.gif
215.428
8
AGUS Tamer
KILICER Mert Efe
TOKCAN Yusuf
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
214.861
9
BUCKLEY Kevin George
HRIBAR Anze
JAMBRISKO Tim
RAKOVIC Gregor
TURK Gregor
SLO.gif
214.859
10
BAGO Danie
DURAK Miroslav
KAPLAN Daniel David
MARGHOLD Frantisek
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
212.996
11
KARSIKAS Akseli
SINIVUORI Niila
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
205.294
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Individual All-Around
Qualification Results
The Top 24 Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOVTUN Illia
UKR.gif
79.599
2
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
79.298
3
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
79.197
4
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
76.698
5
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
76.399
6
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
76.231
7
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
76.030
8
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
75.965
9
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
75.430
10
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
74.998
11
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
74.896
12
KILICER Mert Efe
TUR.gif
74.632
13
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
74.631
14
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
74.631
15
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
74.232
16
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
73.632
17
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
73.064
18
IOSCOVICH Eliran
ISR.gif
72.531
19
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
72.365
20
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
72.032
21
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
72.032
22
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
71.998
23
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
71.697
24
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
71.331
25
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
71.299
26
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
70.432
27
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
70.332
28
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
69.496
29
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
69.431
30
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
68.832
31
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
68.831
32
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
68.598
33
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
68.564
34
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
68.531
35
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
67.731
36
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
64.765
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
14.133
2
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
13.500
3
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
13.433
4
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
13.300
5
SEVRUK Ivan
UKR.gif
13.233
6
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
13.233
7
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
13.166
8
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
13.166
9
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
13.133
10
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
13.133
11
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
13.100
12
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
13.033
13
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
13.033
14
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
12.733
15
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
12.700
16
IOSCOVICH Eliran
ISR.gif
12.666
17
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
12.666
18
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
12.633
19
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
12.633
20
KOROBKOV Daniil
LAT.gif
12.633
21
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.466
22
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
12.433
23
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
12.400
24
TRIFONOV Daniel
BUL.gif
12.400
25
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.400
26
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
12.333
27
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
12.333
28
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
12.333
29
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
12.333
30
TURK Gregor
SLO.gif
12.300
31
FOLEY Ronan
LUX.gif
12.266
32
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
12.233
33
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
12.200
34
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
12.033
35
TOKCAN Yusuf
TUR.gif
11.900
36
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
11.900
37
KILICERMert Efe
TUR.gif
11.766
38
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
11.533
39
RAKOVIC Gregor
SLO.gif
11.533
40
BAGO Daniel
CZE.gif
11.400
41
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
11.366
42
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
11.166
43
SNIR Ron
ISR.gif
11.133
44
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
11.066
45
KAPLAN Daniel David
CZE.gif
11.033
46
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
10.966
47
BERA Nicolae Ionel
ROU.gif
10.600
48
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUN.gif
10.433
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes
(maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
13.766
2
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
13.600
3
MELNYKOV Mykyta
UKR.gif
13.366
4
ZUGEC Mateo
CRO.gif
13.200
5
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
13.133
6
RABIC Liam
CRO.gif
13.100
7
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
13.100
8
PADEGIMAS Kristijonas
LTU.gif
13.033
9
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
12.833
10
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
12.633
11
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
12.533
12
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.500
13
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
12.466
14
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
12.466
15
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
12.366
16
KILICER Mert Efe
TUR.gif
12.300
17
IOSCOVICH Eliran
ISR.gif
12.233
18
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
12.233
19
KOVACS Marton
HUN.gif
12.200
20
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
12.133
21
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
12.133
22
RAKOVIC Gregor
SLO.gif
11.966
23
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
11.966
24
AGUS Tamer
TUR.gif
11.800
25
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
11.766
26
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
11.700
27
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
11.533
28
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
11.500
29
RADKOV Rayan
BUL.gif
11.500
30
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
11.466
31
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
11.400
32
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
11.400
33
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
11.333
34
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
11.266
35
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
11.166
36
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
10.966
37
JAMBRISKO Tim
SLO.gif
10.666
38
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
10.633
39
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
10.400
40
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
10.333
41
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
9.933
42
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
9.700
43
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
9.700
44
SNIR Ron
ISR.gif
9.300
45
DURAK Miroslav
CZE.gif
8.866
46
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
8.666
47
KAPLAN Daniel David
CZE.gif
8.133
48
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
7.500
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes
(maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
13.133
2
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
13.033
3
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.800
4
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
12.666
5
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
12.533
6
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
12.533
7
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUN.gif
12.533
8
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
12.466
9
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
12.366
10
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
12.300
11
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
12.266
12
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
12.233
13
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.166
14
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
12.166
15
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
12.100
16
DURAK Miroslav
CZE.gif
12.066
16
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
12.066
18
KILICER Mert Efe
TUR.gif
12.000
18
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
12.000
18
TOKCAN Yusuf
TUR.gif
12.000
21
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
11.966
22
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
11.900
23
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
11.766
24
TRIFONOV Daniel
BUL.gif
11.733
25
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
11.733
26
KOROBKOV Daniil
LTU.gif
11.700
27
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
11.700
28
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
11.666
29
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
11.600
30
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
11.466
31
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
11.466
32
IOSCOVICH Eliran
ISR.gif
11.433
33
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
11.400
34
RAKOVIC Gregor
SLO.gif
11.366
35
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
11.333
36
MELNYKOV Mykyta
UKR.gif
11.300
37
FOLEY Ronan
LUX.gif
11.133
38
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
11.033
39
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
10.966
40
JAMBRISKO Tim
SLO.gif
10.900
41
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
10.800
42
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
10.766
43
SNIR Ron
ISR.gif
10.733
44
BAGO Daniel
CZE.gif
10.466
45
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
10.366
46
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
10.033
47
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
9.100
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes
(maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
14.299
2
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
14.083
3
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
13.850
4
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
13.666
5
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
13.550
6
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
13.466
7
THORISSON Jonas
ISL.gif
13.316
8
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
13.149
9
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
13.049
10
BAGO Daniel
CZE.gif
13.016
11
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
13.000
12
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
12.766
13
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
12.400
14
KAPLAN Daniel
CZE.gif
12.299
15
KOROBKOV Daniil
LTU.gif
11.833
16
KUZMICKASTitas
LTU.gif
11.733
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes
(maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
14.233
2
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
13.766
3
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
13.233
4
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
13.133
5
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
13.133
6
KILICER Mert Efe
TUR.gif
13.100
7
MELNYKOV Mykyta
UKR.gif
13.100
8
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
13.066
9
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
12.966
10
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
12.900
11
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
12.866
12
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
12.833
13
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
12.566
14
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
12.533
15
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
12.500
16
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
12.500
16
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
12.500
18
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
12.466
19
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
12.433
20
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
12.400
21
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
12.366
22
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.266
23
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.266
24
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
12.100
25
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
12.100
26
RAKOVIC Gregor
SLO.gif
12.000
27
JAMBRISKO Tim
SLO.gif
12.000
28
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
11.966
29
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
11.966
30
IOSCOVICH Eliran
LTU.gif
11.966
31
KAPLAN Daniel David
CZE.gif
11.900
31
KOROBKOV Daniil
LTU.gif
11.900
33
DURAK Miroslav
CZE.gif
11.800
34
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
11.700
35
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
11.666
36
TRIFONOV Daniel
BUL.gif
11.566
37
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
11.533
38
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
11.500
39
BERA Nicolae Ionel
ROU.gif
11.466
40
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
11.366
41
DOBROVITZ Adam
HUN.gif
11.333
42
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
11.333
43
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
11.166
44
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
10.933
45
SNIR Ron
ISR.gif
10.100
46
FOLEY Ronan
LUX.gif
9.866
47
TOKCAN Yusuf
TUR.gif
8.466
48
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
4.033
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior High Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes
(maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BALAZS Krisztian
HUN.gif
13.166
2
MELNYKOV Mykyta
UKR.gif
13.000
3
KOSTIUK Volodymyr
UKR.gif
12.800
4
KOVTUNI llia
UKR.gif
12.800
5
KILICER Mert Efe
TUR.gif
12.500
6
TARHAN Bora
TUR.gif
12.333
7
PLATE Ricards
LAT.gif
12.233
8
ZLATANOV Bozhidar
BUL.gif
12.233
9
TRIFONOV Daniel
BUL.gif
12.166
10
BERA Nicolae Ionel
ROU.gif
12.066
11
MATIEV Askhab
AUT.gif
12.066
12
BURTANETE Gabriel
ROU.gif
12.000
13
HRIBAR Anze
SLO.gif
11.966
14
ZAVORY Szilard
HUN.gif
11.966
15
MOLNAR Botond
HUN.gif
11.933
16
SINIVUORI Niila
FIN.gif
11.933
17
CHASAZYROVAS Gytis
LTU.gif
11.900
18
SOICA Raul Gabriel
ROU.gif
11.900
19
TRIFONOV Teodor
BUL.gif
11.900
20
DOTSENKO Dmytro
ISR.gif
11.866
21
MICKEVICS Dmitrijs
LAT.gif
11.800
22
BURTANETE Robert
ROU.gif
11.800
23
INDIG Eyal
ISR.gif
11.700
24
SACHA Vojtech
CZE.gif
11.700
25
THORISSON Jonas Ingi
ISL.gif
11.633
26
BAGO Daniel
CZE.gif
11.600
27
KOVACS Marton
HUN.gif
11.533
28
DURAK Miroslav
CZE.gif
11.466
29
IOSCOVICH Eliran
ISR.gif
11.433
30
MARGHOLD Frantisek
CZE.gif
11.333
31
NEMCOVIC Matej
SVK.gif
11.300
32
JAMBRISKO Tim
SLO.gif
11.300
33
BUCKLEY Kevin George
SLO.gif
11.266
34
KOROBKOV Daniil
LTU.gif
11.233
35
VARJOLAAKSO Antti
FIN.gif
11.233
36
RODEVICS Edvins
LAT.gif
11.200
37
TURK Gregor
SLO.gif
11.133
38
BRANDENBURGER Quentin
LUX.gif
11.133
39
IMBRASAS Matas
LTU.gif
11.100
40
KASALA Oliver
SVK.gif
10.966
41
DOBREV Zdravko
BUL.gif
10.933
42
KUZMICKAS Titas
LTU.gif
10.833
43
STELMAKH Radomyr
UKR.gif
10.666
44
KARSIKAS Akseli
FIN.gif
10.600
45
TOKCAN Yusuf
TUR.gif
10.000
46
CUDOVSKIS Edgars
LAT.gif
9.933
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...