website statistics
Jump to content

Women's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2023


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Nations (Partial)
 

  • BEL.gif Belgium



 

Competition Format

 

Preliminary Round
TBD, 2023
8  Nations, 2 Groups,  the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualfy for the Semifinals
I

Knockout Round
TBD, 2023
8  Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2022-2023 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)
Qualification Format

 

October 4th - November 14th, 2022
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the League A Round 2, the 4th Nations from each Group will be relegated to the League B
Round 2
I

League B Round 1
October 4th - November 14th, 2022
24 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 2, the other Nations will qualify for
Round 2 League B
I

League A Round 2
TBD, 2023
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Final Tournament, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify to the Round 1 League A of next Edition, the 4th Nations from each Group will relegetated to League B of next Edition
I
League B Round 2
TBD, 2023
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 1 of next Edition
 

Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

 

  • ALB.gif Albania (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • AND.gif Andorra (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • ARM.gif Armenia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • AUT.gif Austria (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • AZE.gif Azerbaijan (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • BLR.gif Belarus (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • BEL.gif Belgium (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2, Host Nation)
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • BUL.gif Bulgaria (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • CRO.gif Croatia (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • CYP.gif Cyprus (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • DEN.gif Denmark (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ENG.gif England (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • EST.gif Estonia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • FAR.gif Faroe Islands (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • FIN.gif Finland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • FRA.gif France (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • GIB.gif Gibraltar (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • GEO.gif Georgia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • GER.gif Germany (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • GRE.gif Greece (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • HUN.gif Hungary (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ISL.gif Iceland (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • IRL.gif Ireland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ISR.gif Israel (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • ITA.gif Italy (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • KAZ.gif Kazakhstan (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • KOS.gif Kosovo (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LAT.gif Latvia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LIE.gif Liechtenstein (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LTU.gif Lithuania (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MLT.gif Malta (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MDA.gif Moldova (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MNE.gif Montenegro (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • NED.gif Netherlands (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • NIR.gif Northern Ireland (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • NOR.gif Norway (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • POL.gif Poland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • POR.gif Portugal (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ROU.gif Romania (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SCO.gif Scotland (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • SRB.gif Serbia (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SVK.gif Slovakia (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • SLO.gif Slovenia (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ESP.gif Spain (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SWE.gif Sweden (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SUI.gif Switzerland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • TUR.gif Turkey (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • UKR.gif Ukraine (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • WAL.gif Wales (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)
League A Round 1
October 4th - November 14th, 2022
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the League A Round 2, the 4th Nations from each Group will be relegated to the League B
Round 2





 


Group A1
 
  • FIN.gif Finland
  • SCO.gif Scotland
  • ESP.gif Spain
  • SUI.gif Switzerland

Group A2
 
  • GRE.gif Greece
  • NED.gif Netherlands
  • SWE.gif Sweden
  • TUR.gif Turkey

Group A3
 
  • HUN.gif Hungary
  • ITA.gif Italy
  • SRB.gif Serbia
  • WAL.gif Wales

Group A4
 
  • DEN.gif Denmark
  • ENG.gif England
  • SVK.gif Slovakia
  • SLO.gif Slovenia


Group A5
 

  • FRA.gif France
  • IRL.gif Ireland
  • NIR.gif Northern Ireland
  • POL.gif Poland


Group A6
 

  • AUT.gif Austria
  • GER.gif Germany
  • ISR.gif Israel
  • NIR.gif Northern Ireland
  • UKR.gif Ukraine


Group A7
 

  • BEL.gif Belgium
  • MLT.gif Malta
  • NOR.gif Norway
  • POR.gif Portugal


 

Group A1
British Summer Time (GMT +1)

Switzerland SUI.gif 0 - 2 FIN.gif Finland
Half-Time: 0-0
October 5th 2022, h. 14:00, Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh
 
Spain ESP.gif 6 - 0 SCO.gif Scotland
Half-Time: 3-0
October 5th 2022, h. 19:00,
Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh

Finland FIN.gif 5 - 0 SCO.gif Scotland
Half-Time: 3-0
October 8th 2022, h. 12:00, Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh
 
Spain ESP.gif 7 - 0 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 5-0
October 8th 2022, h. 20:00,
Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh
 
Scotland SCO.gif 0 - 3 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-3
October 11th 2022, h. 14:00,
Ainslie Park Stadium, Edinburgh
 
Finland FIN.gif 0 - 2 ESP.gif Spain
Half-Time: 0-1
October 11th 2022, h. 14:00, Falkirk Stadium, Falkirk
 
Group A1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Spain
3
3
0
0
15
0
+15
9
FIN.gif Finland
3
2
0
1
7
2
+5
6
SUI.gif Switzerland
3
1
0
2
3
9
-6
3
SCO.gif Scotland
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
0
 
Group A2
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
Greece GRE.gif 1 - 1 NED.gif Netherlands
Half-Time: 1-0
October 4th 2022, h. 13:00, Pampeloponnisiako, Patras
 
Sweden SWE.gif 1 - 0 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 1-0
October 4th 2022, h. 15:00,
Pampeloponnisiako, Patras

Netherlands NED.gif 6 - 0 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 3-0
October 7th 2022, h. 11:30,
Pampeloponnisiako, Patras
 
Sweden SWE.gif 2 - 0 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 1-0
October 7th 2022, h. 15:00,
Pampeloponnisiako, Patras
 
Turkey TUR.gif 0 - 2 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 0-0
October 10th 2022, h. 11:00,
Pampeloponnisiako, Patras
 
Netherlands NED.gif 2 - 0 SWE.gif Sweden
Half-Time: 1-0
October 10th 2022, h. 11:00, Pappacharalambeio Ethniko Stadio Nafpaktou, Nafpaktos
 
Group A2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
NED.gif Netherlands
3
2
1
0
9
1
+8
7
SWE.gif Sweden
3
2
0
1
3
2
+1
6
GRE.gif Greece
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
TUR.gif Turkey
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
0

Group A3
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Wales WAL.gif 0 - 3 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 0-2
October 5th 2022, h. 15:00, Global Football Park, Telki

 
Italy ITA.gif 2 - 2 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 5th 2022, h. 15:00,
Bicskei Sportpaiya, Bicske

Hungary HUN.gif 2 - 4 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 1-1
October 8th 2022, h. 14:30,
Global Football Park, Telki
 
Italy ITA.gif 3 - 1 WAL.gif  Wales
Half-Time: 2-1
October 8th 2022, h. 14:30,
Grosic Stadion, Tatabanya
 
Serbia SRB.gif 4 - 2 WAL.gif  Wales
Half-Time: 2-2
October 11th 2022, h. 15:30,
Bicskei Sportpaiya, Bicske
 
Hungary HUN.gif 1 - 2 ITA.gif Italy
Half-Time: 1-1
October 11th 2022, h. 15:30,
Global Football Park, Telki
 
Group A3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SRB.gif Serbia
3
2
1
0
10
6
+4
7
ITA.gif Italy
3
2
1
0
7
4
+3
7
HUN.gif Hungary
3
1
0
2
6
6
0
3
WAL.gif Wales
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7
0
 
Group A4
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

England ENG.gif 5 - 0 SLO.gif Slovenia
Half-Time: 3-0
October 5th 2022, h. 12:00, Spisska Nova Ves Stadium, Spisska Nove Ves

 
Slovakia SVK.gif 1 - 6 DEN.gif Denmark
Half-Time: 0-3
October 5th 2022, h. 17:00,
The National Training Centre, Poprad

Denmark DEN.gif 4 - 0 SLO.gif Slovenia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 8th 2022, h. 12:00,
Spisska Nova Ves Stadium, Spisska Nove Ves
 
England ENG.gif 3 - 0 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 8th 2022, h. 17:00,
The National Training Centre, Poprad
Slovenia SLO.gif 2 - 1 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 1-1
October 11th 2022, h. 14:00,
The National Training Centre, Poprad
 
Denmark DEN.gif 1 - 1 ENG.gif England
Half-Time: 0-0
October 11th 2022, h. 14:00,
Spisska Nova Ves Stadium, Spisska Nove Ves
 
Group A4 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
DEN.gif Denmark
3
2
1
0
11
2
+9
7
ENG.gif England
3
2
1
0
9
1
+8
7
SLO.gif Slovenia
3
1
0
2
2
10
-8
3
SVK.gif Slovakia
3
0
0
3
2
11
-9
0
 
Group A5
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
France FRA.gif 5 - 1 NIR.gif Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 1-1
October 4th 2022, h. 11:00, Swarzedz, Swarzedz
 
Poland POL.gif 1 - 1 IRL.gif Ireland
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2022, h. 14:00,
Plewiska Stadium, Plewiska

Ireland IRL.gif 1 - 0 NIR.gif Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 1-0
October 7th 2022, h. 11:00,
Swarzedz, Swarzedz
 
France FRA.gif 3 - 1 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 2-0
October 7th 2022, h. 14:00,
Plewiska Stadium, Plewiska
 
Northern Ireland NIR.gif 0 - 8 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 0-4
October 10th 2022, h. 14:00,
Plewiska Stadium, Plewiska
 
Ireland IRL.gif 0 - 1 FRA.gif France
Half-Time: 0-1
October 10th 2022, h. 11:00, MGKS Huragan, Pobiedziska
 
Group A5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif France
3
3
0
0
9
2
+7
9
POL.gif Poland
3
1
1
1
10
4
+6
4
IRL.gif Ireland
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
NIR.gif Northern Ireland
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0


Group A6
Israel Time (GMT +2)
 
Ukraine UKR.gif 1 - 1 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time:
November 8th 2022, h. 11:00, National Team Complex, Shefayim
 
Germany GER.gif 5 - 0 ISR.gif Israel
Half-Time: 4-0
November 8th, h. 16:00, Ramat Gan National Stadium, Ramat Gan

Austria AUT.gif 3 - 1 ISR.gif Israel
Half-Time: 2-1

November 11th, h. 10:00, Ramat Gan National Stadium, Ramat Gan
 
Germany GER.gif 2 - 1 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 0-0
November 11th, h. 12:00, National Team Complex, Shefayim
 
Israel ISR.gif 0 - 0 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 0-0
November 14th, h. 14:00, Ramat Gan National Stadium, Ramat Gan
 
Austria AUT.gif 2 - 1 GER.gif Germany
Half-Time: 1-0

November 14th, h. 14:00, National Team Complex, Shefayim
 
Group A6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
AUT.gif Austria
3
2
0
0
6
3
+3
7
GER.gif Germany
3
2
0
1
8
3
+5
6
UKR.gif Ukraine
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
2
ISR.gif Israel
3
0
1
2
1
8
-7
1
 
Group A7
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)

Norway NOR.gif 10 - 0 MLT.gif Malta
Half-Time: 6-0
October 5th 2022, h. 15:00, Sport Complex of Tocha, Tocha

 
Portugal POR.gif 1 - 0 BEL.gif Belgium
Half-Time: 0-0
October 5th 2022, h. 18:00,
Municipal Sergio Conceicao, Coimbra

Belgium BEL.gif 7 - 0 MLT.gif Malta
Half-Time: 3-0
October 8th 2022, h. 14:45,
Municipal Sergio Conceicao, Coimbra
 
Norway NOR.gif 2 - 1 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 1-0
October 8th 2022, h. 17:45,
Sport Complex of Tocha, Tocha
 
Malta MLT.gif 0 - 5 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 0-3
October 11th 2022, h. 18:00,
Municipal Sergio Conceicao, Coimbra
 
Belgium BEL.gif 1 - 1 NOR.gif Norway
Half-Time: 0-1
October 11th 2022, h. 18:00,
Sport Complex of Tocha, Tocha
 
Group A7 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
NOR.gif Norway
3
2
1
0
13
2
+11
7
POR.gif Portugal
3
2
0
1
6
2
+4
6
BEL.gif Belgium
3
1
1
1
8
2
+6
4
MLT.gif Malta
3
0
0
3
0
21
-21
0
 
 
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)
League B Round 1
October 4th - November 14th, 2022
24 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 2, the other Nations will qualify for
Round 2 League B



 

 

Group B1
 
  • AZE.gif Azerbaijan
  • CRO.gif Croatia
  • CYP.gif Cyprus
  • MNE.gif Montenegro

Group B2
 
  • ALB.gif Albania
  • ARM.gif Armenia
  • LAT.gif Latvia
  • ROU.gif Romania

Group B3
 
  • FAR.gif Faroe Islands
  • ISL.gif Iceland
  • LIE.gif Liechtenstein
  • LTU.gif Lithuania

Group B4
 
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • EST.gif Estonia
  • MDA.gif Moldova

Group B5
 
  • BUL.gif Bulgaria
  • GIB.gif Gibraltar
  • KOS.gif Kosovo

Group B6
 
  • BLR.gif Belarus
  • GEO.gif Georgia
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia

Group B7
 
  • AND.gif Andorra
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic
  • KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
 
Group B1
Central European Summer  Time (GMT +2)

Croatia CRO.gif 1 - 0 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2022, h. 11:00, Stadion Aldo Drosina, Pula
 
Montenegro MNE.gif 2 - 1 AZE.gif Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 1-1
October 4th 2022, h. 15:30,
Veli Joze, Porec

Croatia CRO.gif 5 - 0 MNE.gif Montenegro
Half-Time: 1-0
October 7th 2022, h. 11:00,
Stadion Aldo Drosina, Pula
 
Azerbaijan AZE.gif 0 - 4 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 0-1
October 7th 2022, h.15:30,
Veli Joze, Porec
 
Cyprus CYP.gif 0 - 1 MNE.gif Montenegro
Half-Time: 0-1
October 10th 2022, h. 14:00,
Veli Joze, Porec
 
Azerbaijan AZE.gif 0 - 1 CRO.gif Croatia
Half-Time: 0-1
October 10th 2022, h. 14:00,
Stadion Aldo Drosina, Pula
 
Group B1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif Croatia
3
3
0
0
7
0
+7
9
MNE.gif Montenegro
3
2
0
1
3
6
-3
6
CYP.gif Cyprus
3
1
0
2
4
2
+2
3
AZE.gif Azerbaijan
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
0

Group B2
Central European Summer  Time (GMT +2)

Romania ROU.gif 8 - 0 ARM.gif Armenia
Half-Time: 4-0
October 5th 2022, h. 12:00, Egnatia, Rrogozhine

 
Albania ALB.gif 3 - 1 LAT.gif Latvia
Half-Time: 3-0
October 5th 2022, h. 14:30,
Elbasan Arena, Elbasan

Latvia LAT.gif 13 - 0 ARM.gif Armenia
Half-Time: 7-0
October 8th 2022, h. 12:00,
Egnatia, Rrogozhine
 
Romania ROU.gif 2 - 0 ALB.gif Albania
Half-Time: 2-0
October 8th 2022, h.14:30,
Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
 
Armenia ARM.gif 0 - 1 ALB.gif Albania
Half-Time: 0-0
October 11th 2022, h. 14:30,
Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
 
Latvia LAT.gif 0 - 1 ROU.gif Romania
Half-Time: 0-1
October 11th 2022, h. 14:30,
Egnatia, Rrogozhine
 
Group B2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ROU.gif Romania
3
3
0
0
11
0
+11
9
ALB.gif Albania
3
2
0
1
4
3
+1
6
LAT.gif Latvia
3
1
0
2
14
4
+10
3
ARM.gif Armenia
3
0
0
3
0
22
-22
0
 
Group B3
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)

Faroe Islands FAR.gif 3 - 1 LTU.gif Lithuania
Half-Time: 1-0
November 8th 2022, h. 15:00,
LFF Stadionas, Vilnius
 
Iceland ISL.gif 8 - 0 LIE.gif Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 5-0
November 8th 2022, h. 12:00, LFF Stadionas, Vilnius

Lithuania LTU.gif 0 - 0 LIE.gif Liechtenstein
Half-Time:0-0
November 11th 2022, h. 15:00, LFF Stadionas, Vilnius
 
Iceland ISL.gif 4 - 0 FAR.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 2-0
November 11th 2022, h. 10:00, LFF Stadionas, Vilnius
 
Liechtenstein LIE.gif 0 - 4 FAR.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time:0-1
November 14th 2022, h. 15:00, LFF Stadionas, Vilnius
 
Lithuania LTU.gif 0 - 3 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 0-0
November 14th 2022, h. 10:00 LFF Stadionas, Vilnius
 
Group B3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ISL.gif Iceland
3
3
0
0
15
0
+15
9
FAR.gif Faroe Islands
3
2
0
1
7
5
+2
6
LTU.gif Lithuania
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1
LIE.gif Liechtenstein
3
0
1
2
0
12
-12
1
 
Group B4
Central European Summer  Time (GMT +2)

Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH.gif 3 - 2 MDA.gif Moldova
Half-Time: 2-0
October 5th 2022, h. 14:30, Stadium Etno Selo Stanisici, Bijeljina

Moldova MDA.gif 5 - 1 EST.gif Estonia
Half-Time: 0-1
October 8th 2022, h. 14:30,
Stadium Etno Selo Stanisici, Bijeljina
 
Estonia EST.gif 2 - 7 BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 0-4
October 11th 2022, h. 14:30,
Stadium Etno Selo Stanisici, Bijeljina
 
Group B4 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzeg.
2
2
0
0
10
4
+6
6
MDA.gif Moldova
2
1
0
1
7
4
+3
3
EST.gif Estonia
2
0
0
2
3
12
-9
0
 
Group B5
Central European Time (GMT +1)

Kosovo KOS.gif 7 - 0 GIB.gif Gibraltar
Half-Time: 4-0
Novrmber 8th 2022, h. 13:00, Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina

Gibraltar GIB.gif 0 - 7 BUL.gif Bulgaria
Half-Time: 0-4
November 11th 2022, h. 13:00,
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina
 
Bulgaria BUL.gif 1 - 0 KOS.gif Kosovo
Half-Time: 1-0
November 14th 2022, h. 13:000,
Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri, Pristina
 
Group B5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BUL.gif Bulgaria
2
2
0
0
8
0
+8
6
KOS.gif Kosovo
2
1
0
1
7
1
+6
3
GIB.gif Gibraltar
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
0
 
Group B6
Georgia Time (GMT +4)

Georgia GEO.gif 0 - 1 MKD.gif North Macedonia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 4th 2022, h. 16:00, GFF Rustavi Academy, Rustavi

North Macedonia MKD.gif 1 - 1 BLR.gif Belarus
Half-Time: 0-1
October 7th 2022, h. 16:00,
GFF Rustavi Academy, Rustavi
 
Belarus BLR.gif 4 - 0 GEO.gif Georgia
Half-Time: 2-0
October 10th 2022, h. 16:00,
GFF Rustavi Academy, Rustavi
 
Group B6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BLR.gif Belarus
2
1
1
0
5
1
+4
4
MKD.gif North Macedonia
2
1
1
0
2
1
+1
4
GEO.gif Georgia
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
 
Group B7
Alma-Ata Time (GMT +6)

Kazakhstan KAZ.gif 0 - 7 CZE.gif Czech Republic
Half-Time: 0-3
October 5th 2022, h. 10:00, FC Kairat Academy, Almaty

Czech Republic CZE.gif 12 - 0 AND.gif Andorra
Half-Time: 4-0
October 8th 2022, h. 10:00,
FC Kairat Academy, Almaty
 
Andorra AND.gif 0 - 2 KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 0-1
October 11th 2022, h. 10:00,
FC Kairat Academy, Almaty
 
Group B7 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CZE.gif Czech Republic
2
2
0
0
19
0
+19
6
KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
2
1
0
1
2
7
-5
3
AND.gif Andorra
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
0
 
 
Edited by frantic13poland
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...