-
Posts
1,213 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
1
vlad last won the day on December 9 2020
vlad had the most liked content!
Personal Information
-
Nation
Romania
-
Gender
Male
-
Date of Birth
06/25/1991
-
Favourite Olympic Games
Summer Olympic Games
-
Favourite Sports
Football, Formula 1, Tennis
-
Favourite Athletes
Lewis Hamilton
Recent Profile Visitors
10,123 profile views
vlad's Achievements
-
IoNuTzZ reacted to a post in a topic: Doping Cases and Bans in 2024
-
Yeah, but who pay for the time lost by Simona? I have a message for Mouratoglou but is better to not write it here because Sindo will delete it I say only one thing: now we know why Serena was the best athlete in the Universe so much time
-
vlad reacted to a post in a topic: Boxing IOC Olympic Qualifier 1 2024
-
zob79 reacted to a post in a topic: Sportivi români calificați la JO Paris 2024
-
Men's Football UEFA European Europa League 2023 - 2024
vlad replied to Totallympics's topic in Football
What a year for Prague...Liverpool and AC Milan playing there😁🥰 -
vlad reacted to a post in a topic: Sailing ILCA European Championships 2024
-
vlad reacted to a post in a topic: Sailing ILCA European Championships 2024
-
Romania's friendly matches before the EURO 2024 are: 22.03.2024 - Romania - Northern Ireland (National Arena, Bucharest) 26.03.2024 - Romania - Colombia (Civitas Metropolitano Stadium, Madrid) 04.06.2024 - Romania - Bulgaria (Steaua Stadium, Bucharest) 08.06.2024 - Romania - Liechtenstein (Steaua Stadium, Bucharest)
-
[hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Shot Put Day 1 March 1st 2024 Sarah Mitton X Yemisi Ogunleye Julia Ritter X Danniel Thomas-Dodd Jessica Schilder X Jorinde Van Klinken Maddison-Lee Wesche Jessica Inchude Axelina Johansson Fanny Roos Maggie Ewen Chase Jackson Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 1 March 1st 2024 Nicola Olyslagers Eleanor Patterson X Christina Honsel Morgan Lake Tatiana Gusin Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Daniela Stanciu Angela Topic X Lia Apostolovski Iryna Gerashchenko Yaroslava Mahuchikh X Vashti Cunningham Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 1 March 1st 2024 Darlan Romani X Filip Mihaljevic Tomas Stanek Leonardo Fabbri Zane Weir Rajindra Campbell Bob Bertemes Jacko Gill Tom Walsh X Ryan Crouser X Joe Kovacs Any Other Athlete Women's Pentathlon Day 1 March 1st 2024 Verena Mayr Noor Vidts X* Jana Koscak Saga Vanninen Xenia Krizsan Szabina Szucs Sveva Gerevini Sofie Dokter Maria Vicente X Bianca Salming Yuliya Loban Chari Hawkins X Any Other Athlete Men's 60m Day 1 March 1st 2024 Mario Burke Malachi Murray Arthur Cisse Jeremiah Azu X Chituru Ali Samuele Ceccarelli Ackeem Blake Rohan Watson Ferdinand Omanyala Emmanuel Matadi Favour Oghene Tejiri Ashe Henrik Larsson Christian Coleman X Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2 March 2nd 2024 LaQuan Nairn Wang Jianan Lin Yu-Tang Radek Juska Miltiadis Tentoglou X* Jeswin Aldrin Mattia Furlani Tajay Gayle Carey McLeod X Thobias Montler X Cameron Crump Jeremiah Davis Any Other Athlete Women's Pole Vault Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Alysha Newman X Li Ling Amalie Svabikova Wilma Murto Margot Chevrier Molly Caudery Aikaterini Stefanidi Roberta Bruni Eliza McCartney Angelica Moser Katie Moon X Sandi Morris X Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Yasser Mohammed Triki Hugues Fabrice Zango X Fang Yaoqing Zhu Yaming Lazaro Martinez X Christian Napoles Jean-Marc Pontvianne Max Hess Praveen Chithravel Emmanuel Ihejeme Chris Benard Donald Scott X Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Jessica Hull Lemlem Hailu X Hirut Meshesha Gudaf Tsegay X Laura Muir X Hannah Nuttall Nozomi Tanaka Beatrice Chepkoech Teresiah Muthoni Gateri Marta Garcia Agueda Marques Elly Henes Elle St. Pierre Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Day 2 March 2nd 2024 John Heymans Selemon Barega X Getnet Wale Maximilian Thorwith Josh Kerr X Gideon Kipkertich Rono X Hicham Akankam Adel Mechaal Yared Nuguse Abdihamid Nur Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Susanne Gogl-Walli Tereza Petrzilkova Lada Vondrova Laviai Nielsen Sharlene Mawdsley Stacey Ann Williams X Charokee Young Femke Bol X* Lieke Klaver X Henriette Jaeger Andrea Miklos Talitha Diggs Alexis Holmes Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Alexander Doom Matej Krsek Attila Molnar Rusheen McDonald Tomas Kersulis Ezekiel Nathaniel Karsten Warholm X Carl Bengstroem X Jareem Richards X Christopher Bailey Jacory Patterson Any Other Athlete Men's 60m Hurdles Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Michael Obasuyi Wilhem Belocian Just Kwaou-Mathey Tade Ojora Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli Giano Roberts Jakub Szymanski X Enrique Llopis Asier Martinez Jason Joseph Trey Cunningham Grant Holloway X* Daniel Roberts X Any Other Athlete Women's 60m Day 2 March 2nd 2024 Anthonique Strachan Tristan Evelyn Zaynab Dosso Tiana Clayton Shahalee Forbes Patrizia Van Der Weken Rosemary Chukwuma Favour Ofili Ewa Swoboda X Julien Alfred Celera Barnes Mikiah Brisco X Aleia Hobbs X Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Charisma Taylor Gabriele Santos Zeng Rui Leyanis Perez Hernandez Lidagmis Povea X Thea Lafond X Kristiina Makela Kimberly Williams X Mariko Morimoto Ana Peleteiro Jasmine Moore Keturah Orji Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Donald Thomas Thomas Carmoy Jan Stefela Tobias Poyte Ryoichi Akamatsu Edgar Rivera Hamish Kerr X Norbert Kobielski Woo Sanghyeok X Oleh Doroshchuk Andrii Protsenko Shelby McEwen Any Other Athlete X Men's Pole Vault Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Kurtis Marschall Ben Broeders Huang Bokai Thibaut Collet Emmanouil Karalis Menno Vloon Ernest John Obiena Piotr Lisek Armand Duplantis X Ersu Sasma Sam Kendricks X Christopher Nilsen X Any Other Athlete Women's Long Jump Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Eliane Martins Hilary Kpatcha Mikaelle Assani Larissa Iapichino Sumire Hata Ese Brume X Ruth Usoro Alina Rotaru-Kottmann X Milica Gardasevic X Fatima Diame Tara Davis-Woodhall Jasmine Moore Any Other Athlete Men's 4x400m Relay Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Belgium X Czechia France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica Netherlands X Poland X United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x400m Relay Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Belgium Canada Czechia France Germany Great Britain Ireland Italy Jamaica X Netherlands X Poland United States X Any Other Nation Men's Heptathlon Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Ken Mullings Jente Hauttekeete Ondrej Kopecky Johannes Erm Makenson Gletty Jack Turner Lindon Victor X Sven Jansons Markus Rooth Sander Skotheim Simon Ehammer X Harrison Williams X Any Other Athlete Women's 60m Hurdles Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Michelle Jenneke Devynne Charlton X Mette Graversgaard Reetta Hurske Cyrena Samba-Mayela X Cindy Sember Sarah Lavin Megan Tapper Danielle Williams Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan X Pia Skrzyszowska Tia Jones Masai Russell Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Mohamed Ali Gouaned Eliot Crestan Tibo De Smet Tshepiso Masalela X Benjamin Robert Noah Kibet X Collins Kipruto Abdelati El Guesse Mohamed Attaoui Mariano Garcia X Isaiah Harris Bryce Hoppel Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Catriona Bisset Noelie Yarigo Habitam Alemu X* Tsige Duguma Isabelle Boffey Jemma Reekie X Natoya Goule-Toppin Vivian Chebet Kiprotich Any Swiss Athlete Halimah Nakaayi Nia Akins Allie Wilson X Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Biniam Mehary Samuel Tefera X Azeddine Habz X Adam Fogg Reynold Kipkorir Cheruyiot Vincent Kibet Keter Anass Essayi Narve Gilje Nordaas Isaac Nader Tshepo Tshite Mario Garcia Adel Mechaal Cole Hocker Hobbs Kessler X Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 3 March 3rd 2024 Linden Hall Lucia Stafford Freweyni Hailu X Diribe Welteji X Agathe Guillemot Georgia Bell Revee Walcott-Nolan Sarah Healy Any Polish Athlete Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Esther Guerrero Marta Perez Emily Mackay Addison Wiley Any Other Athlete X [/hide]
-
Men's Tournament Knockout Stage February 11th - February 17, 2024 4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Final. The 2 losing nations wil play the Third-Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 15th 2023, h. 16:00 Spain 3 Italy February 15th 2023, h. 17:30 Croatia 6* France
-
Women's Tournament Knockout Stage February 10th - February 16th, 2024 4 Nations, the 2 winning Nations will qualify for the Final. The 2 losing nations wil play the Third-Place Match. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 14th 2023, h. 16:00 United States 2 Spain February 14th 2023, h. 17:30 Hungary 2 Greece
-
Men's Tournament Knockout Stage February 11th - February 17th, 2024 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 13th 2023, h. 16:00 Spain 4 Montenegro February 13th 2023, h. 17:30 Greece 2 Italy February 13th 2023, h. 19:00 Serbia 3* Croatia February 13th 2023, h. 20:30 Hungary 6 France
-
Women's Tournament Knockout Stage February 10th - February 16th, 2024 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 12th 2023, h. 16:00 United States 3 Australia February 12th 2023, h. 17:30 Spain 1 Canada February 12th 2023, h. 19:00 Hungary 3 Netherlands February 12th 2023, h. 20:30 Italy 2 Greece
-
Men's Tournament Knockout Stage February 11th - February 17th, 2024 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Playoffs Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 11th 2023, h. 12:00 Croatia 12 China February 11th 2023, h. 16:00 Australia 2 France February 11th 2023, h. 17:30 Montenegro 4* Romania February 11th 2023, h. 19:00 United States 1 Italy
-
Women's Tournament Knockout Stage February 10th - February 16th, 2024 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Playoffs Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 10th 2023, h. 12:00 Netherlands 10 China February 10th 2023, h. 16:00 Kazakhstan 9 Greece February 10th 2023, h. 17:30 Australia 20 Great Britain February 10th 2023, h. 19:00 New Zealand 5 Canada
-
Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's 400m Freestyle Day 1 February 11 2024 Kiah Melverton Valentine Dumont Any Brazilian Athlete Ella Jensen Li Bingjie X Yang Peiqi Isabel Gose Ajna Kesely Simona Quadarella Erika Fairweather X* Eve Thomas Addison Sauickie Any Other Athlete X Women's 4x100m Free Relay Day 1 February 11 2024 Australia X Brazil Canada China X Hong Kong Italy Netherlands South Korea Sweden United States X Any Other Nation Men's 400m Freestyle Day 1 February 11 2024 Elijah Winnington X Felix Auboeck Guilherme Costa X Petar Mitsin Any Chinese Athlete Lukas Martens Sven Schwarz Kristof Rasovszky Daniel Wiffen Marco De Tullio Matteo Ciampi Danas Rapsys Kim Woomin Antonio Djakovic Ahmed Hafnaoui X* David Johnston Any Other Athlete Men's 4x100m Free Relay Day 1 February 11 2024 Australia X Canada China X Great Britain Hungary Italy X South Korea Sweden United States Any Other Nation Women's 100m Butterfly Day 2 February 12 2024 Alexandra Perkins Brianna Throssell X Lana Pudar Katerine Savard X Gong Zhenqi Barbora Seemanova Angelina Kohler X Anna Ntountounaki Chiharu Iitsuka Erin Gallagher Louise Hansson Claire Curzan Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Ind. Medley Day 2 February 12 2024 Ashley McMillan X Sydney Pickrem Yu Yiting X Charlotte Bonnet Cyrielle Duhamel Abbie Wood Delma Sebestyen Anastasia Gorbenko Sara Franceschi Marrit Steenbergen Kim Seoyeong Kate Douglass X Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Breaststroke Day 2 February 12 2024 Sam Williamson Bernhard Reitshammer Ilya Shymanovich Melwin Imoudu Lucas Matzerath Adam Peaty James Wilby Nicolo Martinenghi X Ludovico Blu Art Viberti Denis Petrashov Casper Corbeau Arno Kamminga X Berkay Ogretir Nic Fink X Jake Foster Any Other Athlete Men's 50m Butterfly Day 2 February 12 2024 Isaac Cooper Cameron McEvoy X Simon Bucher Abdelrahman Sameh Benjamin Proud X Stergios Marios Bilas Szebasztian Szabo Nyls Korstanje Diogo Matos Ribeiro X Dylan Carter Mario Molla Yanes Michael Andrew Shaine Casas Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Freestyle Day 3 February 13 2024 Agostina Hein Madeleine Gough Beatriz Dizotti Kristel Kobrich Li Bingjie X Yang Peiqi Anastasiia Kirpichnikova Isabel Gose Simona Quadarella X Evie Thomas Kayla Han Kate Hurst Any Other Athlete X Women's 100m Backstroke Day 3 February 13 2024 Iona Anderson X Jaclyn Barclay Anastasiya Shkurdai Ingrid Wilm X Chen Xin Lauren Cox Kathleen Dawson Maike De Waard Kira Toussaint Adela Piskorska Carmen Weiler Sastre Claire Curzan Any Other Athlete X Women's 100m Breaststroke Day 3 February 13 2024 Macarena Ceballos Abbey Harkin Any Chinese Athlete Siobhan Haughey X Mona McSharry Arianna Castiglioni Benedetta Pilato Ruta Meilutyte X Kotryna Teterevkova Tes Schouten Dominika Sztandera Laura Van Niekerk Sophie Hansson En Yi Lettia Sim Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete X Men's 200m Freestyle Day 3 February 13 2024 Kai James Taylor Elijah Winnington Felix Auboeck Lucas Henveaux Fernando Scheffer Pan Zhanle X* Lukas Martens Rafael Miroslaw Duncan Scott X Denis Loktev Marco De Tullio Katsuhiro Matsumoto Danas Rapsys Hwang Sunwoo X Luke Hobson Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Backstroke Day 3 February 13 2024 Bradley Woodward X Miroslav Knedla Ole Braunschweig Apostolos Christou Adam Jaszo Benedek Bendeguz Kovacs X Andrew Jeffcoat Ksawery Masiuk Pieter Coetze Lee Juho Hugo Gonzalez Roman Mityukov Jack Aikens Hunter Armstrong X Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Freestyle Day 4 February 14 2024 Shayna Jack Brianna Throssell Valentine Dumont Ai Yanhan Li Bingjie Barbora Seemanova Abbie Wood X Siobhan Haughey X Nikolett Padar Marrit Steenbergen Erika Fairweather X Addison Sauickie Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Freestyle Day 4 February 14 2024 Elijah Winnington Guilherme Costa X Marwan Elkamash Damian Joly Sven Schwarz Florian Wellbrock David Betlehem Kristof Rasovszky Daniel Wiffen Luca De Tullio Gregorio Paltrinieri Kim Woomin Ahmed Hafnaoui X* Mykhailo Romanchuk Any American Athlete X Any Other Athlete Men's 50m Breaststroke Day 4 February 14 2024 Mikel Schreuders Sam Williamson Bernhard Reitshammer Ilya Shymanovich Melwin Imoudu Lucas Matzerath Adam Peaty X Simone Cerasuolo Nicolo Martinenghi Any Dutch Athlete Peter Stevens Emre Sakci Michael Andrew X Nic Fink X Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Butterfly Day 4 February 14 2024 Martin Espernberger Max Litchfield Ricardo Marton Federico Burdisso Alberto Razzetti Tomoru Honda X Nao Horomura Krzysztof Chmielewski Michal Chmielewski X Arbidel Gonzalez Chad Le Clos X Matthew Sates Zach Harting Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay Day 4 February 14 2024 Australia X Canada China France Great Britain X Hungary Ireland Italy Japan Netherlands South Africa Spain Sweden United States X Any Other Nation Women's 50m Backstroke Day 5 February 15 2024 Iona Anderson Jaclyn Barclay Anastasiya Shkurdai Roos Vanotterdijk Ingrid Wilm Chen Jie Lauren Cox X Kathleen Dawson X Constanza Cocconcelli Maaike De Waard Kira Toussaint X Adela Piskorska Claire Curzan Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Butterfly Day 5 February 15 2024 Lana Pudar X Ma Yonghui X Helena Rosendahl Bach Laura Stephens X Georgia Damasioti Boglarka Kapas Delma Sebestyen Maria Jose Mata Cocco Anja Crevar Park Sujin Rachel Klinker Any Other Athlete Women's 4x200m Free Relay Day 5 February 15 2024 Australia X Brazil Canada China X France Great Britain Hungary Italy Netherlands X South Korea United States Any Other Nation Men's 100m Freestyle Day 5 February 15 2024 Jack Cartwright Kai James Taylor Pan Zhanle X Wang Haoyu Matthew Richards X Nandor Nemeth Szebaszstian Szabo Manuel Frigo Alessandro Miressi Cameron Gray Diogo Matos Ribeiro Hwang Sunwoo X Matt King Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Ind. Medley Day 5 February 15 2024 Finlay Knox Duncan Scott X Alberto Razzetti Riki Abe Daiya Seto X Lewis Clareburt Matthew Sates Carles Coll Marti Hugo Gonzalez Jeremy Desplanches Shaine Casas Carson Foster X Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Freestyle Day 6 February 16 2024 Shayna Jack Stephanie Balduccini Ai Yanhan Charlotte Bonnet Anna Hopkin Siobhan Haughey X Nagisa Ikemoto Marrit Steenbergen Kornelia Fiedkiewicz Michelle Coleman Sarah Sjoestroem X Kate Douglass X Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Breaststroke Day 6 February 16 2024 Abbey Harkin Gabrielle Silva Sydney Pickrem Kristyna Horska Mona McSharry Francesca Fangio Kotryna Teterevkova Tes Schouten X En Yi Lettia Sim Sophie Hansson Lisa Mamie Kate Douglass X Any Other Athlete X Men's 200m Backstroke Day 6 February 16 2024 Bradley Woodward X Luke Greenbank Broadie Paul Williams Apostolos Christou Apostolos Siskos Benedek Bendeguz Kovacs Lorenzo Mora Andrew Jeffcoat Ksawery Masiuk Pieter Coetze Lee Juho Hugo Gonzalez X Roman Mityukov X Oleksandr Zheltiakov Jack Aikens Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Breaststroke Day 6 February 16 2024 James Dergousoff Dong Zhihao Matti Mattsson Ikuru Hiroshima Denis Petrashov Andrius Sidlauskas Miguel De Lara Ojeda Caspar Corbeau Arno Kamminga X Carles Coll Marti Erik Persson Nick Fink X Jake Foster Any Other Athlete X Men's 4x200m Free Relay Day 6 February 16 2024 Australia X Brazil Canada China Great Britain X Italy Lithuania Poland South Korea United States X Any Other Nation Women's 800m Freestyle Day 7 February 17 2024 Agosta Hein Madeleine Gough Kiah Melverton Yang Peiqi Anastasiia Kirpichnikova Isabel Gose X Ajna Kesely Simona Quadarella X Erika Fairweather X Evie Thomas Kayla Han Kate Hurst Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Backstroke Day 7 February 17 2024 Jaclyn Barclay Anastasiya Shkurdai Ingrid Wilm Freya Colbert Dara Molnar Eszter Szabo-Feltothy X Laura Bernat X Adela Piskorska Camila Rebelo Africa Zamorano Sanz Lilla Bognar Claire Curzan Any Other Athlete X Women's 50m Butterfly Day 7 February 17 2024 Any Australian Athlete Roos Vanotterdijk Katerine Savard Yu Yuting Farida Osman X Melanie Henrique Angelina Kohler Anna Ntountounaki Maaike De Waard Neza Klancar Erin Gallagher Louise Hansson Sarah Sjoestroem X* Claire Curzan Kate Douglass X Any Other Athlete Men's 50m Freestyle Day 7 February 17 2024 Isaac Cooper Cameron McEvoy X Pan Zhanle Benjamin Proud X Stergios Marios Bilas Kristian Gkolomeev Ian Yentou Ho Szebasztian Szabo Leonardo Deplano Any Dutch Athlete Ji Yuchan Vladyslav Bukhov Michael Andrew X Matt King Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Butterfly Day 7 February 17 2024 Simon Bucher Josef Miladinov Wang Xizhe Tomoru Honda X Katsuhiro Matsumoto Nyls Korstanje Jakub Majerski Diogo Matos Ribeiro X Matthew Sates Chad Le Clos X Shaine Casas Zach Harting Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x100m Free Relay Day 7 February 17 2024 Australia X Brazil Canada China Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands X South Korea Sweden United States X Any Other Nation Women's 50m Freestyle Day 8 February 18 2024 Shayna Jack X Florine Gaspard Julie Kepp Jensen Melanie Henrique Anna Hopkin Kim Busch Marrit Steenbergen Katarzyna Wasick X Neza Klancar Michelle Coleman Sarah Sjostrom X Claire Curzan Kate Douglass Any Other Athlete Women's 50m Breaststroke Day 8 February 18 2024 Tang Qianting Yang Chang Veera Kivirinta Mona McSharry Anita Bottazzo Benedetta Pilato X Ruta Meilutyte X Kotryna Teterevkova Dominika Sztandera Lara Van Niekerk X Sophie Hansson Piper Enge Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Ind. Medley Day 8 February 18 2024 Kiah Melverton Tessa Cieplucha Ella Jansen X Cyrielle Duhamel Freya Constance Colbert X Boglarka Kapas Anastasia Gorbenko Sara Franceschi X Ichika Kajimoto Anja Crevar Lilla Bognar Kayla Han Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Day 8 February 18 2024 Australia X Canada China X Hong Kong Hungary Italy Netherlands South Africa Spain Sweden United States X Any Other Nation Men's 1500m Freestyle Day 8 February 18 2024 Fei Liwei Marwan Elkamash X David Aubry Damian Joly Sven Schwarz Florian Wellbrock David Betlehem Kristof Rasovszky Daniel Wiffen Luca De Tullio Gregorio Paltrinieri Henrik Christiansen Ahmed Hafnaoui X Mykhailo Romanchuk X Charlie Clark Any Other Athlete Men's 50m Backstroke Day 8 February 18 2024 Isaac Cooper Javier Acevedo Miroslav Knedla Ole Braunschweig Apostolos Christou X Michele Lamberti Andrew Jeffcoat Ksawery Masiuk X Andrei-Mircea Anghel Pieter Coetze Oleksandr Zheltiakov Michael Andrew Hunter Armstrong X Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Ind. Medley Day 8 February 18 2024 Lorne Wigginton Zhang Zhanshuo Max Litchfield Apostolos Papastamos Balazs Hollo Alberto Razzetti Tomoru Honda X Daiya Seto X Lewis Clareburt Matthew Sates Carson Foster X David Johnston Any Other Athlete Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Day 8 February 18 2024 Australia X Canada China X Greece Hungary Italy Japan Netherlands South Africa Spain United States X Any Other Nation
-
[PREDICTION CONTEST] Biathlon IBU World Championships 2024
vlad replied to Wumo's topic in Totallympics Prediction Contests
Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay Day 1 February 7th 2024 Austria Czechia Finland France X Germany Italy X Norway X* Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's Sprint Day 2 February 9th 2024 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet X Lou Jeanmonnot Julia Simon Franziska Preuss Any Other German Athlete Lisa Vittozzi Karoline Knotten Ingrid Tandrevold X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Anamarija Lampic Elvira Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Lena Haecki Gross Any Other Athlete Men's Sprint Day 3 Febrary 10th 2024 Quentin Fillon Maillet Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Johannes Kuehn Philipp Nawrath Tomasso Giacomel Johannes Thingnes Boe X* Tarjei Boe X Johannes Dale-Skjevdal X Sturla Holm Laegreid Any Other Norwegian Athlete Martin Ponsilouma Sebastian Samuelsson Any Other Athlete Women's Pursuit Day 4 Febrary 11th 2024 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet X Lou Jeanmonnot Julia Simon X Franziska Preuss Vanessa Voigt Lisa Vittozzi Juni Arnekleiv Karoline Knotten Ingrid Tandrevold X Elvira Oeberg Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Lena Haecki Gross Any Other Athlete Men's Pursuit Day 4 Febrary 11th 2024 Quentin Fillon Maillet Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Philipp Nawrath Any Other German Athlete Tommaso Giacomel Johannes Thingnes Boe X* Tarjei Boe Johannes Dale-Skjevdal Sturla Holm Laegreid X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Martin Ponsilouma Sebastian Samuelsson X Any Other Athlete Women's Individual Day 5 Febrary 13th 2024 Lisa Theresa Hauser Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Lou Jeanmonnot Julia Simon Janina Hettich-Walz Franziska Preuss Vanessa Voigt Lisa Vittozzi X* Dorothea Wierer Juni Arnekleiv Karoline Knotten Ingrid Tandrevold Elvira Oeberg Hanna Oeber X Lena Haecki Gross X Any Other Athlete Men's Individual Day 6 Febrary 14th 2024 Quentin Fillon Maillet Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Johannes Kuehn Roman Rees X Justus Strelow Tommaso Giacomel Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe Johannes Dale-Skjevdal Any Other Norwegian Athlete Martin Ponsilouma Sebastian Samuelsson X Sebastian Stalder Any Other Athlete Single Mixed Relay Day 7 February 15th 2024 Austria X Czechia Finland France Germany Italy X Norway X* Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's Relay Day 8 February 17th 2024 Austria Czechia Finland France X Germany X Italy Norway X Poland Slovenia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's Relay Day 8 February 17th 2024 Austria Czechia Finland France X Germany Italy Norway X Slovenia Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's Mass Start Day 9 February 18th 2024 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Lou Jeanmonnot Julia Simon X Franziska Preuss X Vanessa Voigt Lisa Vittozzi Juni Arnekleiv Karoline Knotten Ingrid Tandrevold Elvira Oeberg X Hanna Oeberg Lena Haecki Gross Any Other Athlete Men's Mass Start Day 9 February 18th 2024 Quentin Fillon Maillet Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Johannes Kuehn Justus Strelow Any Other German Athlete Any Italian Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Tarjei Boe X Johannes Dale-Skjevdal X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Martin Ponsilouma Sebastian Samuelsson Sebastian Stalder Any Other Athlete
-
Who's Online 14 Members, 0 Anonymous, 313 Guests (See full list)