website statistics
Jump to content

CiroMennella99

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    98
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    19/06/97
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Favourite Athletes
    Valentino Rossi
  • Real Name
    Ciro
  • Living City
    Napoli
  • Job
    Student

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Shapovalov [12] 1 D. Goffin [7] 2 B. Coric [27] 3 B. Coric [27] 2 A. Zverev [5] 3 J. Thompson 1 A. Davido
  2. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 D. Dzumhur 0 K. Edmund 2 K. Edmund 0 A. Bublik 1 J. Sousa 3 J. Sousa 0 J. Struff [28] 1 M. Mmoh 2 P. Ma
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China X France Germany Great Britain Japan X Russia
  4. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40
  5. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 2 3 Italy [/hide]
  6. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 0 3 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2
  7. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 1 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0
  8. 1) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Buddy Murphy Singles Match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Cedric Alexander WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 2) Asuka & Naomi vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => Asuka & Naomi WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 3) The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan, Ruby Riott & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match
  9. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 2 Polan
  10. [hide] Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 1 3 United States [/hide]
  11. [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 28th 2018, h. 11:30 United States 15 Nigeria September 28th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 8 China September 28th 2018, h. 17:30
  12. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 2
  13. [hide] Second Round September 21st - September 23rd, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group and 2 best 2nd placed Nations between all Groups will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 21st 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 1 3 Russia September 21st 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 0 Finland September 22nd 2018, h. 17
  14. [hide] Preliminary Round September 22nd - September 25th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 13:30 South Korea 21 France September 22nd 2018, h. 17:30 Greece 3
×
×
  • Create New...