website statistics
Jump to content

CiroMennella99

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    101
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Italy
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    06/19/1997
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Football
  • Favourite Athletes
    Valentino Rossi
  • Real Name
    Ciro
  • Living City
    Napoli
  • Job
    Student

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

CiroMennella99's Achievements

  1. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Sprint Classical Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Any Finnish Athlete Lucia Scardoni Maiken Caspersen Falla X Anne Appelkvist Stenseth Lotta Udnes Weng Tiril Udnes Weng Natalia Nepryaeva Anamarija Lampic Linn Svahn X Jonna Sundling X Any Other Swedish Athlete Rosie Brennan Sophie Caldwell Hamilton Jessie Diggins Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing, Men's Sprint Classical Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Any Finnish Athlete Lucas Chanavat Federico Pellegrino Emil Iversen Johannes Klaebo Hoesflot X Haavard Solaas Taugboel Erik Valnes Alexander Bolshunov X Gleb Retivykh Sergey Ustiugov Oskar Svensson X Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Ski jumping, Women's Individual, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 1 February 25th, 2021 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz Marita Kramer X Any French Athlete Katharina Althaus Yuki Ito Sara Takanashi Eirin Maria Kvandal Maren Lundby X Silje Opseth X Irina Avvakumova Ursa Bogataj Ema Klinec Nika Kriznar Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined, Men's 10km Gundersen, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 2 February 26th, 2021 Lukas Greiderer Johannes Lamparter Eero Hirvonen Ilkka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger X Fabian Riessle Johannes Rydzek Akito Watabe X Joergen Graabak Jens Luraas Oftebro Jarl Magnus Riiber X Any Other Athlete Ski jumping, Women's Team, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 2 February 26th, 2021 Austria X Czech Republic Finland France Germany Italy Japan Norway X Poland Russian Ski Federation Slovenia X Any Other Nation Nordic Combined, Women's 5km Gundersen, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 3 February 27th, 2021 Lisa Hirner Sigrun Kleinrath X Jenny Nowak Daniela Dejori Veronica Gianmoena Annika Sieff Anju Nakamura Mari Leinan Lund Marte Leinan Lund Hanna Midtsundstad Gyda Westvold Hansen X Anastasia Goncharova Tara Geraghty-Moats X Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Skiathlon Day 3 February 27th, 2021 Teresa Stadlober Krista Parmakoski Katharina Hennig Helene Marie Fossesholm Therese Johaug X Heidi Weng X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Natalia Nepryaeva X Ebba Andersson Charlotte Kalla Any Other Swedish Athlete Rosie Brennan Jessie Diggins Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing, Men's Skiathlon Day 3 February 27th, 2021 Iivo Niskanen Any German Athlete Andrew Musgrave Emil Iversen X Johannes Klaebo Hoesflot Sjur Roethe X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Bolshunov X Denis Spitsov Sergey Ustiugov Any Other Athlete From Russian Ski Federation Jens Burman Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete Ski jumping, Men's Individual, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 3 February 27th, 2021 Michael Hayboeck Daniel Huber Stefan Kraft Markus Eisenbichler X Karl Geiger Ryoyu Kobayashi Halvor Egner Granerud X Robert Johansson Marius Lindvik Daniel Andre Tande Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch X Piotr Zyla Anze Lanisek Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined, Men's Team Event, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 4 February 28th, 2021 Austria Czech Republic Estonia Finland X France Germany X Italy Japan Norway X Poland United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing, Women's Team Sprint Freestyle Day 4 February 28th, 2021 Finland Germany Italy Norway X Russian Ski Federation Slovenia Sweden X Switzerland X United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing, Men's Team Sprint Freestyle Day 4 February 28th, 2021 Finland France Germany Great Britain Italy X Norway X Russian Ski Federation X Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Ski jumping, Mixed Team Event, Normal Hill - HS106 Day 4 February 28th, 2021 Austria X Czech Republic Finland Germany X Italy Japan Norway X Poland Russian Ski Federation Slovenia Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing, Women's 10km Freestyle Day 5 March 2nd, 2021 Krista Parmakoski Any German Athlete Helene Marie Fossesholm Ragnhild Haga Therese Johaug X Heidi Weng Natalia Nepryaeva Yulia Stupak X Ebba Andersson Charlotte Kalla Frida Karlsson Rosie Brennan X Jessie Diggins Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing, Men's 15km Freestyle Day 6 March 3rd, 2021 Andrew Musgrave Hans Christer Holund X Johannes Klaebo Hoesflot Simen Hegstad Krueger Sjur Roethe Alexander Bolshunov X Denis Spitsov Ivan Yakimushkin Any Other Athlete From Russian Ski Federation X Any Swedish Athlete Dario Cologna Gus Schumacher Any Other Athlete Ski jumping, Women's Individual, Large Hill - HS137 Day 6 March 3rd, 2021 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz Marita Kramer X Any French Athlete Katharina Althaus Yuki Ito Sara Takanashi X Eirin Maria Kvandal Maren Lundby X Silje Opseth Irina Avvakumova Ursa Bogataj Ema Klinec Nika Kriznar Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined, Men's 10km Gundersen, Large Hill - HS137 Day 7 March 4th, 2021 Lukas Greiderer Johannes Lamparter Any Other Austrian Athlete Ilkka Herola Eric Frenzel Vinzenz Geiger X Fabian Riessle X Johannes Rydzek Any Other German Athlete Akito Watabe Joergen Graabak Jens Luraas Oftebro Jarl Magnus Riiber X Any Other Athlete Cross-Country Skiing, Women's 4x5km Relay Day 7 March 4th, 2021 Czech Republic Finland Germany Italy Norway X Russian Ski Federation X Slovenia Sweden X Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing, Men's 4x10km Relay Day 8 March 5th, 2021 Czech Republic Finland France X Germany Italy Norway X Russian Ski Federation X Sweden Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Ski jumping, Men's Individual, Large Hill - HS137 Day 8 March 5th, 2021 Michael Hayboeck Daniel Huber Stefan Kraft Markus Eisenbichler Karl Geiger Ryoyu Kobayashi X Halvor Egner Granerud X Robert Johansson Marius Lindvik Daniel Andre Tande Dawid Kubacki Kamil Stoch X Piotr Zyla Anze Lanisek Any Other Athlete Nordic Combined, Men's Team Sprint, Large Hill - HS137 Day 9 March 6th, 2021 Austria Czech Republic Estonia Finland X France Germany X Italy Japan Norway X Poland United States Any Other Nation Cross-Country Skiing, Women's 30km Classical Day 9 March 6th, 2021 Teresa Stadlober Kerttu Niskanen Krista Parmakoski X Katharina Hennig Helene Marie Fossesholm Therese Johaug X Heidi Weng Any Other Norwegian Athlete Natalia Nepryaeva Yulia Stupak X Ebba Andersson Frida Karlsson Sadie Maubet Bjornsen Jessie Diggins Any Other Athlete Ski jumping, Men's Team Event, Large Hill - HS137 Day 9 March 6th, 2021 Austria X Czech Republic Finland Italy Japan Norway Poland X Russian Ski Federation Slovenia Switzerland United States Any Other Nation X Cross-Country Skiing, Men's 50km Classical Day 10 March 7th, 2021 Iivo Niskanen Francesco De Fabiani Emil Iversen X Johannes Klaebo Hoesflot Sjur Roethe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Bolshunov X Sergey Ustiugov Ivan Yakimushkin Any Other Athlete From Russian Ski Federation X Jens Burman Oskar Svensson Dario Cologna Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  2. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 4x7.5km Day 1 February 10th, 2021 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany X Italy X Norway X Russian Biathlon Federation Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Men's 10km Sprint Day 2 February 12th, 2021 Quentin Fillon Maillet X Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Sturla Holm Laegreid X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Jakov Fak Martin Ponsiluoma Sebastian Samuelsson Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 3 February 13th, 2021 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Marketa Davidova Anais Chevalier-Bouchet Any Other French Athlete Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Any Other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Elvira Oeberg Hanna Oeberg X Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 4 February 14th, 2021 Quentin Fillon Maillet X Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe X Johannes Dale Sturla Holm Laegreid X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Sebastian Samuelsson Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 4 February 14th, 2021 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Julia Simon Any Other French Athlete Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland X Tiril Eckhoff X Any Other Norwegian Athlete Elvira Oeberg Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 15km Individual Day 5 February 16th, 2021 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet X Justine Braisaz-Bouchet Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Dorothea Wierer X Marte Olsbu Roeiseland X Tiril Eckhoff Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Athlete Representing Russian Biathlon Federation Hanna Oeberg Linn Persson Any Other Swedish Athlete Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Individual Day 6 February 17th, 2021 Simon Eder Quentin Fillon Maillet Antonin Guigonnat Any Other French Athlete Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer X Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe X Sturla Holm Laegreid Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov X Any Other Athlete Representing Russian Biathlon Federation Any Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5km Day 7 February 18th, 2021 Austria Belarus Canada Czech Republic France X Germany Italy Norway X Russian Biathlon Federation Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 8 February 20th, 2021 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France Germany X Italy Norway X Russian Biathlon Federation Sweden X Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 8 February 20th, 2021 Austria Czech Republic Finland France X Germany Italy Norway X Russian Biathlon Federation X Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 9 February 21th, 2021 Lisa Theresa Hauser Dzinara Alimbekava Marketa Davidova Julia Simon X Any Other French Athlete Denise Herrmann Franziska Preuss Any Other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer X Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff X Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Any Other Norwegian Athlete Hanna Oeberg Any Other Swedish Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 15km Mass Start Day 9 February 21th, 2021 Simon Eder Quentin Fillon Maillet X Emilien Jacquelin Any Other French Athlete Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe Tarjei Boe X Sturla Holm Laegreid Any Other Norwegian Athlete Jakov Fak Martin Ponsiluoma Sebastian Samuelsson Any Other Athlete X [/hide]
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Alpine Combined Day 1 February 8th, 2021 Franziska Gritsch Ramona Siebenhofer Ricarda Haaser Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledecka Marta Bassino Federica Brignone x Elena Curtoni Ragnhild Mowinckel Petra Vlhova x Michelle Gisin x Lara Gut-Behrami Wendy Holdener Mikaela Shiffrin Any Other Athlete Women's Super-G Day 2 February 9th, 2021 Tamara Tippler Any Other Austrian Athlete Marie-Michele Gagnon Ester Ledecka Marta Bassino Federica Brignone x Kajsa Vickhoff Lie Petra Vlhova Ilka Stuhec Michelle Gisin Lara Gut-Behrami x Priska Nufer Corinne Suter x Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's Super-G Day 2 February 9th, 2021 Vincent Kreichmayr Matthias Mayer x Any Other Austrian Athlete Alexis Pinturault Andreas Sander Christof Innerhofer x Dominik Paris Kjetil Jansrud Beat Feuz x Marco Odermatt Ryan Cochran-Siegle Travis Ganong Any Other Athlete Men's Alpine Combined Day 3 February 10th, 2021 Vincent Kreichmayr Matthias Mayer Marco Schwarz Victor Muffat-Jeandet Alexis Pinturault x Any Italian Athlete Kjetil Jansrud Luca Aerni Loic Meillard Justin Murisier Ryan Cochran-Siegle Any Other Athlete x x Women's Downhill Day 4 February 13th, 2021 Tamara Tippler x Any Other Austrian Athlete Ester Ledecka Kira Weidle Elena Curtoni Laura Pirovano Kajsa Vickhoff Lie Ilka Stuhec Michelle Gisin Lara Gut-Behrami x Corinne Suter Breezy Johnson x Any Other Athlete Men's Downhill Day 5 February 14th, 2021 Vincent Kreichmayr Matthias Mayer x Otmar Striedinger Johan Clarey Romed Baumann Andreas Sander Christof Innerhofer Dominik Paris x Kjetil Jansrud Martin Cater Beat Feuz x Carlo Janka Ryan Cochran-Siegle Travis Ganong Any Other Athlete Women's Parallel GS Day 6 February 16th, 2021 Franziska Gritsch Elisa Moerzinger Katharina Truppe Any French Athlete Marta Bassino Federica Brignone Kristin Lysdahl Thea Louise Stjernesund Petra Vlhova x Any Slovenian Athlete Sara Hector Lara Gut-Behrami Wendy Holdener x Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel GS Day 6 February 16th, 2021 Fabian Gstrein Roland Leitinger Filip Zubcic Alexis Pinturault x Stefan Luitz Alexander Schmid Henrik Kristoffersen Any Other Norwegian Athlete Zan Kranjec Semyel Bissig Gino Caviezel Any Other Swiss Athlete Any Other Athlete x x Mixed Team Parallel Event Day 7 February 17th, 2021 Austria x France Germany Italy Norway x Slovakia Slovenia Sweden Switzerland x United States Any Other Nation Women's Giant Slalom Day 8 February 18th, 2021 Katharina Liensberger Any Other Austrian Athlete Tessa Worley Marta Bassino x Federica Brignone Alice Robinson Mina Fuerst Holtmann Petra Vlhova x Meta Hrovat Sara Hector Michelle Gisin Lara Gut-Behrami Wendy Holdener Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Giant Slalom Day 9 February 19th, 2021 Roland Leitinger Marco Schwarz Filip Zubcic x Alexis Pinturault x Any Other French Athlete Alexander Schmid Luca De Aliprandini Henrik Kristoffersen Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen Zan Kranjec Loic Meillard Justin Murisier Marco Odermatt x Any Other Athlete Women's Slalom Day 10 February 20th, 2021 Katharina Liensberger x Chiara Mair Katharina Truppe Any Canadian Athlete Martina Dubovska Lena Duerr Irene Curtoni Kristin Lysdahl Any Other Norwegian Athlete Petra Vlhova x Michelle Gisin Wendy Holdener Mikaela Shiffrin x Any Other Athlete Men's Slalom Day 11 February 21st, 2021 Manuel Feller Michael Matt Marco Schwarz x Clement Noel x Alexis Pinturault Linus Strasser Dave Ryding Alex Vinatzer Henrik Kristoffersen x Sebastian Foss-Solevaag Loic Meillard Ramon Zenhaeusern Any Other Swiss Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  4. [hide] Men's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Shapovalov [12] 1 D. Goffin [7] 2 B. Coric [27] 3 B. Coric [27] 2 A. Zverev [5] 3 J. Thompson 1 A. Davidovich Fokina 0 A. Zverev [5] 3 A. Zverev [5] 3 M. Berrettini [6] 3 M. Berrettini [6] 1 D. Medvedev [3] 3 A. Rublev [10] 1 F. Tiafoe 0 D. Medvedev [3] 3 D. Medvedev [3] 3 V. Pospisil 1 A. de Minaur [21] 1 D. Thiem [2] 2 A. de Minaur [21] 3 F. Auger-Aliassime [15] 1 D. Thiem [2] 3 D. Thiem [2] 3 Men's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT -4) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 September 13th 2020, h. 16:00 A. Zverev [5] 1 3 D. Thiem [2] Women's Singles Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals J. Brady [28] 1 A. Kerber [17] 2 J. Brady [28] 0 A. Kerber [17] 2 Y. Putintseva [23] 0 P. Martic [8] 0 P. Martic [8] 2 N. Osaka [4] 2 N. Osaka [4] 2 N. Osaka [4] 2 A. Kontaveit [14] 0 S. Rogers 0 P. Kvitova [6] 1 P. Kvitova [6] 2 A. Cornet 2 A. Cornet 0 S. Williams [3] 1 T. Pironkova 0 M. Sakkari [15] 2 M. Sakkari [15] 2 S. Williams [3] 1 V. Azarenka 2 V. Azarenka 1 V. Azarenka 2 K. Muchova [20] 0 E. Mertens [16] 1 S. Kenin [2] 2 S. Kenin [2] 2 Women's Singles Final Date & Time (GMT -4) Player 1 P1 P2 Player 2 September 12th 2020, h. 16:00 N. Osaka [4] 2 1 V. Azarenka [/hide]
  5. [hide] Men's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 N. Djokovic [1] 3 D. Dzumhur 0 K. Edmund 2 K. Edmund 0 A. Bublik 1 J. Sousa 3 J. Sousa 0 J. Struff [28] 1 M. Mmoh 2 P. Martinez 0 J. Struff [28] 3 J. Struff [28] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 3 P. Carreno Busta [20] 1 Y. Uchiyama 0 M. Krueger 3 M. Krueger 1 P. Sousa 1 F. Gaio 1 R. Berankis 0 J. Isner [16] 3 R. Berankis 3 S. Johnson 0 J. Isner [16] 3 J. Isner [16] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 2 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 D. Shapovalov [12] 3 S. Korda 0 T. Kwiatkowski 0 S. Kwon 0 S. Kwon 3 M. Safwat 0 G. Simon 1 T. Fritz [19] 2 G. Simon 3 D. Koepfer 0 T. Fritz [19] 3 T. Fritz [19] 3 F. Krajinovic [26] 3 F. Krajinovic [26] 3 F. Krajinovic [26] 1 M. Ymer 0 M. Giron 3 M. Giron 0 M. Polmans 1 L. Harris 3 L. Harris 0 D. Goffin [7] 3 M. Cecchinato 1 R. Opelka 2 D. Goffin [7] 3 D. Goffin [7] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 3 S. Tsitsipas [4] 3 S. Tsitsipas [4] 3 S. Tsitsipas [4] 3 A. Ramos-Vinolas 0 M. Cressy 1 J. Kovalik 0 J. Kovalik 3 J. Londero 3 J. Londero 1 B. Coric [27] 1 E. Donskoy 1 P. Andujar 0 B. Coric [27] 3 B. Coric [27] 3 D. Lajovic [18] 3 D. Lajovic [18] 2 J. Thompson 1 E. Gerasimov 1 S. Travaglia 1 J. Thompson 3 J. Thompson 3 A. Balazs 1 M. Kukushkin 1 C. Garin [13] 3 M. Kukushkin 3 U. Blanch 0 C. Garin [13] 3 C. Garin [13] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 4 D. Schwartzman [9] 3 D. Schwartzman [9] 3 D. Schwartzman [9] 3 C. Norrie 0 J. Jung 1 F. Coria 0 F. Coria 3 A. Davidovich Fokina 2 D. Novak 0 H. Hurkacz [24] 1 D. Novak 3 P. Gojowczyk 0 H. Hurkacz [24] 3 H. Hurkacz [24] 3 A. Mannarino [32] 1 L. Sonego 3 L. Sonego 0 L. Sonego 3 J. Sock 3 J. Sock 2 P. Cuevas 1 P. Lorenzi 2 B. Nakashima 0 A. Zverev [5] 3 B. Nakashima 3 K. Anderson 2 A. Zverev [5] 3 A. Zverev [5] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 5 M. Berrettini [6] 3 M. Berrettini [6] 3 M. Berrettini [6] 3 G. Soeda 0 Y. Sugita 1 U. Humbert 0 U. Humbert 3 E. Ruusuvuori 3 E. Ruusuvuori 1 C. Ruud [30] 1 A. Bedene 2 M. McDonald 0 C. Ruud [30] 3 C. Ruud [30] 3 M. Granollers 1 K. Majchrzak 2 S. Caruso 0 K. Majchrzak 3 S. Caruso 3 S. Caruso 3 J. Duckworth 1 T. Daniel 1 G. Barrere 0 A. Rublev [10] 3 G. Barrere 3 J. Chardy 0 A. Rublev [10] 3 A. Rublev [10] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 6 G. Dimitrov [14] 3 G. Dimitrov [14] 3 G. Dimitrov [14] 3 T. Paul 0 M. Fucsovics 3 M. Fucsovics 1 H. Dellien 0 F. Tiafoe 3 F. Tiafoe 1 J. Millman 2 A. Seppi 1 J. Millman 3 J. Millman 3 N. Basilashvili [22] 1 G. Pella [29] 3 G. Pella [29] 1 F. Lopez 0 J. Wolf 1 F. Lopez 3 F. Lopez 3 R. Carballes Baena 1 C.O'Connell 3 C.O'Connell 0 D. Medvedev [3] 3 L. Djere 2 F. Delbonis 0 D. Medvedev [3] 3 D. Medvedev [3] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 7 R. Bautista Agut [8] 3 R. Bautista Agut [8] 3 R. Bautista Agut [8] 3 T. Sandgren 1 G. Mager 0 M. Kecmanovic 0 M. Kecmanovic 3 V. Pospisil 3 V. Pospisil 1 M. Raonic [25] 2 P. Kohlschreiber 2 L. Mayer 3 M. Raonic [25] 3 M. Raonic [25] 3 A. de Minaur [21] 3 A. de Minaur [21] 3 A. de Minaur [21] 1 A. Martin 0 I. Karlovic 0 R. Gasquet 1 R. Gasquet 3 A. Kuznetsov 0 S. Querrey 1 K. Khachanov [11] 3 S. Querrey 3 J. Sinner 1 K. Khachanov [11] 3 K. Khachanov [11] 3 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 8 F. Auger-Aliassime [15] 3 F. Auger-Aliassime [15] 2 A. Murray 1 T. Monteiro 0 A. Murray 3 A. Murray 3 Y. Nishioka 0 C. Moutet 2 J. Vesely 1 D. Evans [23] 3 J. Vesely 3 T. Seyboth Wild 0 D. Evans [23] 3 D. Evans [23] 3 M. Cilic [31] 3 M. Cilic [31] 3 M. Cilic [31] 1 D. Kudla 1 N. Gombos 0 R. Albot 2 R. Albot 3 S. Nagal 2 B. Klahn 0 D. Thiem [2] 3 B. Klahn 3 J. Munar 0 D. Thiem [2] 3 D. Thiem [2] 3 Women's Singles - Round of 128 to Round of 32 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 1 Ka. Pliskova [1] 2 Ka. Pliskova [1] 2 Ka. Pliskova [1] 2 A. Kalinina 0 J. Paolini 0 C. Garcia 1 C. Garcia 2 C. Bellis 2 C. Bellis 2 C. Bellis 0 T. Korpatsch 0 A. Blinkova 0 J. Brady [28] 0 J. Brady [28] 2 A. Kerber [17] 2 A. Kerber [17] 2 A. Kerber [17] 1 A. Tomljanovic 1 C. Dolehide 2 C. Dolehide 0 A. Friedsam 1 A. Li 0 A. Rus 0 A. Riske [13] 2 A. Rus 2 T. Maria 0 A. Riske [13] 2 A. Riske [13] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 2 M. Vondrousova [12] 2 M. Vondrousova [12] 2 M. Vondrousova [12] 1 G. Minnen 0 F. Di Lorenzo 2 F. Di Lorenzo 0 A. Sasnovich 1 V. Golubic X V. Golubic 0 Y. Putintseva [23] 2 V. Lapko X R. Montgomery 0 Y. Putintseva [23] 2 Y. Putintseva [23] 2 K. Mladenovic [30] 2 K. Mladenovic [30] 2 K. Mladenovic [30] 2 H. Baptiste 0 V. Gracheva 0 P. Badosa 0 P. Badosa 2 K. Bondarenko 2 K. Bondarenko 1 P. Martic [8] 0 A. Kiick 0 T. Martincova 0 P. Martic [8] 2 P. Martic [8] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 3 N. Osaka [4] 2 N. Osaka [4] 2 N. Osaka [4] 2 M. Doi 0 C. Giorgi 2 C. Giorgi 2 A. Van Uytvanck 0 M. Kostyuk 2 M. Kostyuk 0 C. Gauff 0 D. Kasatkina 1 C. Gauff 2 C. Gauff 2 A. Sevastova [31] 0 M. Linette [24] 2 M. Linette [24] 2 M. Linette [24] 0 M. Inglis 0 D. Kovinic 2 D. Kovinic 0 L. Cabrera 1 U. Arconada 1 K. Juvan 0 A. Kontaveit [14] 2 K. Juvan 2 D. Collins 0 A. Kontaveit [14] 2 A. Kontaveit [14] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 4 E. Rybakina [11] 2 E. Rybakina [11] 1 S. Rogers 0 K. Zavatska 0 I. Khromacheva 0 S. Rogers 2 S. Rogers 2 M. Brengle 1 L. Tsurenko 0 D. Yastremska [19] 2 L. Tsurenko 2 A. Sharma 0 D. Yastremska [19] 2 D. Yastremska [19] 2 R. Peterson [32] 0 K. Flipkens 0 J. Pegula 1 K. Flipkens 2 M. Bouzkova 1 J. Pegula 2 J. Pegula 2 K. Kozlova 2 K. Kozlova 0 P. Kvitova [6] 2 W. Osuigwe 0 I. Begu 0 P. Kvitova [6] 2 P. Kvitova [6] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 5 M. Keys [7] 2 M. Keys [7] 2 M. Keys [7] 2 T. Babos 0 J. Teichmann 2 J. Teichmann 1 A. Bolsova 0 L. Davis 1 A. Cornet 2 A. Cornet 1 A. Cornet 2 Y. Bonaventure 0 S. Zhang [25] 0 S. Zhang [25] 2 D. Vekic [18] 2 D. Vekic [18] 2 D. Vekic [18] 0 Kr. Pliskova 0 P. Tig 2 P. Tig 0 K. Nara 1 T. Pironkova 0 L. Samsonova 0 G. Muguruza [10] 2 L. Samsonova 2 N. Hibino 0 G. Muguruza [10] 2 G. Muguruza [10] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 6 M. Sakkari [15] 2 M. Sakkari [15] 2 M. Sakkari [15] 2 S. Voegele 0 B. Pera 2 B. Pera 0 Z. Diyas 1 N. Vikhlyantseva 2 N. Vikhlyantseva 0 A. Anisimova [22] 0 K. Scott 0 V. Tomova 0 A. Anisimova [22] 2 A. Anisimova [22] 2 S. Stephens [26] 2 S. Stephens [26] 2 S. Stephens [26] 1 M. Buzarnescu 1 V. Diatchenko 2 V. Diatchenko 1 O. Govortsova 0 M. Gasparyan 1 M. Puig 0 S. Williams [3] 2 M. Puig 2 K. Ahn 0 S. Williams [3] 2 S. Williams [3] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 7 A. Sabalenka [5] 2 A. Sabalenka [5] 1 V. Azarenka 2 O. Dodin 0 V. Azarenka 2 V. Azarenka 2 B. Haas 0 S. Vickery 1 T. Townsend 1 V. Kudermetova [29] 0 T. Townsend 2 I. Swiatek 0 V. Kudermetova [29] 2 V. Kudermetova [29] 2 K. Muchova [20] 1 V. Williams 2 V. Williams 0 V. Williams 2 A. Kalinskaya 2 A. Kalinskaya 0 N. Stojanovic 1 S. Cirstea 1 C. McHale 0 J. Konta [9] 2 C. McHale 2 H. Watson 0 J. Konta [9] 2 J. Konta [9] 2 Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 SECTION 8 E. Mertens [16] 2 E. Mertens [16] 2 E. Mertens [16] 2 L. Siegemund 0 C. Liu 2 C. Liu 0 S. Sorribes Tormo 1 V. Kuzmova 1 C. McNally 0 E. Alexandrova [21] 0 C. McNally 2 K. Clijsters 0 E. Alexandrova [21] 2 E. Alexandrova [21] 2 O. Jabeur [27] 2 O. Jabeur [27] 2 O. Jabeur [27] 1 K. Kawa 0 K. Siniakova 2 K. Siniakova 0 K. Kanepi 1 V. Zvonareva 2 V. Zvonareva 1 S. Kenin [2] 2 L. Fernandez 0 Y. Wickmayer 0 S. Kenin [2] 2 S. Kenin [2] 2 Winners and Finalists Predictions Men's Singles 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick N. Djokovic [1] S. Tsitsipas [4] R. Bautista Agut [8] Men's Singles' Final N. Djokovic v. R. Bautista Agut Women's Singles 1st Pick 2nd Pick 3rd Pick N. Osaka [4] S. Williams [3] S. Kenin [2] Women's Singles' Final N. Osaka v. S. Williams [/hide]
  6. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China X France Germany Great Britain Japan X Russia X South Korea Switzerland United States Any Other Nation Women's Team Day 2 October 30th 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada China France Great Britain X Japan Netherlands Russia X United States X Any Other Nation Men's All Around Day 3 October 31st 2018 Lin Chaopan Sun Wei Xiao Ruoteng X Kakeru Tanigawa Kenzo Shirai X Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Any Other Athlete Women's All-Around Day 4 November 1st 2018 Ellie Black Chen Yile Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Mai Murakami Aliya Mustafina Angelina Melnikova X Simone Biles X Morgan Hurd X Riley McCusker Grace McCallum Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Tomas Gonzalez Rayderley Zapata Dominick Cunningham X Frank Baines Max Whitlock Artem Dolgopyat X Kenzo Shirai X Kohei Uchimura Artur Dalaloyan Dmitrii Lankin Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Shallon Olsen Liu Jinru Coline Devillard Ellie Downie X Boglarka Devai X Pyon Rye-yong Yeo Seo-jeong Angelina Melnikova Simone Biles X Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Max Whitlock X Rhys McClenaghan X Lee Chih-kai Alec Yoder Sun Wei Zou Jingyuan Sam Mikulak Robert Seligman Saso Bertoncelj Harutyun Merdinyan Any Other Athlete X Women's Uneven Bars Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Nina Derwael X Chen Yile Liu Tingting Luo Huan Becky Downie Elizabeth Seitz Aliya Mustafina X Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova X Riley McCusker Any Other Athlete Men's Rings Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Vahagn Davtyan Dennis Goossens Arthur Zanetti Manrique Larduet Courtney Tulloch Kohei Uchimura Fabian de Luna Nikita Nagornyy Ibrahim Colak X Igor Radivilov Any Other Athlete X X Men's Vault Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Christopher Remkes Manrique Larduet Loris Frasca Courtney Tulloch Dominick Cunningham Andrey Medvedev Artur Dalaloyan X Dmitrii Lankin Igor Radivilov X Thanh Tung Le Any Other Athlete X Women's Balance Beam Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Chen Yile Luo Huan Marine Boyer X Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Sanne Wevers X Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Morgan Hurd Simone Biles X Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Xiao Ruoteng Zou Jingyuan X Jossimar Calvo Manrique Larduet Kohei Uchimura David Belyavskiy Artur Dalaloyan X Nikita Nagornyy Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete X Women's Floor Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Lara Mori Mai Murakami X Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova X Grace McCallum Morgan Hurd Simone Biles X Any Other Athlete Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Deng Shudi Xiao Ruoteng Tin Srbic X Manrique Larduet Marios Georgiou Andreas Toba Kohei Uchimura Epke Zonderland X Oliver Hegi X Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  7. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40 Serbia 2 3 Italy [/hide]
  8. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 2 3 Italy [/hide]
  9. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 0 3 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Serbia Group H Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 16:10 China 2 3 United States October 15th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 0 3 United States October 16th 2018, h. 19:20 Netherlands 1 3 China [/hide]
  10. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 1 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Puerto Rico October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 1 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Germany 1 3 Serbia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Mexico 0 3 Brazil October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 1 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Dominican Republic October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Netherlands 2 3 Brazil October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Germany 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Puerto Rico October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 3 0 Dominican Republic October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Brazil Group F Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 1 3 Russia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 0 3 United States October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 0 Azerbaijan October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 1 Thailand October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 0 3 Russia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 1 3 United States October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 0 Azerbaijan October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 3 0 Azerbaijan October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 2 3 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Russia October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 2 United States October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 3 1 Azerbaijan October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 3 1 Thailand October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 1 3 United States October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 China 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  11. 1) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Buddy Murphy Singles Match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Cedric Alexander WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 2) Asuka & Naomi vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => Asuka & Naomi WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 3) The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan, Ruby Riott & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => submission 4) The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) (c) vs. Cesaro & Sheamus Tag Team Match for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) => The New Day WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 5) Bobby Lashley & John Cena vs. Elias & Kevin Owens Tag Team Match WINNER (5 points) => Bobby Lashley & John Cena WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 6) Becky Lynch (c) vs. Charlotte Flair Singles Match for the SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (6 points) => Charlotte Flair WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 7) Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz Singles Match to determine the #1 Contender for the WWE Championship WINNER (6 points) => Daniel Bryan WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 8) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe No Countout, No Disqualification Match for the WWE Championship WINNER (7 points) => Samoa Joe WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => submission Will there be outside interference in the match - YES/NO (1 point) => NO 9) The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) vs. Dogs of War (Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre) Six-Man Tag Team Match WINNER (7 points) => The Shield WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall 10) Triple H (w/ Shawn Michaels) vs. The Undertaker (w/ Kane) Singles Match WINNER (8 points) => The Undertaker WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pinfall Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Bobby Lashley & John Cena vs. Elias & Kevin Owens Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Triple H (w/ Shawn Michaels) vs. The Undertaker (w/ Kane) I DON'T KNOW IF IT'S POSSIBLE TO PLAY BUT IF IT'S POSSIBLE, THIS IS MY PREDICTION
  12. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 2 Poland [/hide]
  13. [hide] Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 1 3 United States [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 28th 2018, h. 11:30 United States 15 Nigeria September 28th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 8 China September 28th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 2 France September 28th 2018, h. 20:00 Canada 5 Spain [/hide]
  15. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 1 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 2 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 2 United States Group J Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 2 3 Serbia September 27th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 3 2 Serbia September 28th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Poland [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...