website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Figure Skating ISU Challenge Cup 2021



Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 25th
15:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
17:36 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)


Friday, February 26th
13:00 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:09 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)

 

Saturday, February 27th
13:00 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
15:36 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)


Sunday, February 28th
13:00 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:09 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
The Top 24 Athletes will qualify for the Free Skating (Event 2/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL.gif
69.77
2
Emmy MA
TPE.gif
65.25
3
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA.gif
61.35
4
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT
NED.gif
59.01
5
Emilea ZINGAS
CYP.gif
55.05
6
NelliI OFFE
ISR.gif
54.81
7
Maia SØRENSEN
DEN.gif
54.28
8
Kristina ISAEV
GER.gif
54.28
9
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI.gif
53.99
10
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
53.71
11
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN.gif
52.23
12
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN.gif
50.81
13
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX.gif
49.29
14
Julia LANG
HUN.gif
48.17
15
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN.gif
45.45
16
Viktotiia IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR.gif
42.84
17
Taylor MORRIS
ISR.gif
41.02
18
Victoria VELARDE
PER.gif
33.20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Singles
Final Results
 
BEL.gif Loena HENDRICKX
204.68
 
TPE.gif Emmy MA
177.29
 
CYP.gif Emilea ZINGAS
171.30
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Maé-Bérénice MEITÉ
FRA.gif
166.01
5
Kristina ISAEV
GER.gif
161.99
6
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT
NED.gif
161.00
7
NelliI OFFE
ISR.gif
153.28
8
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI.gif
151.36
9
Julia LANG
HUN.gif
149.77
10
Maia SØRENSEN
DEN.gif
145.52
11
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN.gif
143.90
12
Jenni SAARINEN
FIN.gif
141.16
13
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN.gif
134.85
14
Anete LACE
LAT.gif
134.00
15
Taylor MORRIS
ISR.gif
128.60
16
ViktotiiaI USHCHENKOVA
ISR.gif
120.85
17
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU
MEX.gif
120.70
18
Victoria VELARDE
PER.gif
89.86
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mikhall KOLYADA
RUS.gif
84.99
2
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA.gif
81.04
3
Romain PONSART
FRA.gif
81.03
4
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA.gif
79.49
5
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR.gif
71.97
6
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
GEO.gif
69.94
7
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO
ESP.gif
69.70
8
Basar OKTAR
TUR.gif
69.66
9
Georgii RESHTENKO
CZE.gif
64.91
10
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT.gif
62.98
11
Donovan CARRILLO SUAZO
MEX.gif
61.45
12
Jari KESSLER
CRO.gif
61.15
13
András CSERNOCH
HUN.gif
59.40
14
Mate BOROCZ
ITA.gif
59.32
15
Kornel WITKOWSKI
POL.gif
53.42
16
Aleix GABARA
ESP.gif
53.23
17
Arnau JOLY
ESP.gif
52.11
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Pairs
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Evgenya TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
RUS.gif
79.64
2
Annika HOCKE
Robert KUNKEL
GER.gif
60.75
3
Iouila CHTCHETININA
Márk MAGYAR
HUN.gif
58.31
4
Coline KERIVEN
Noel Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
58.01
5
Elizavets ZHUK
Martin BIDAR
CZE.gif
54.13
6
Nika OSIPOVA
Dmitry EPSTEIN
NED.gif
52.44
7
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
49.28
8
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
48.87
9
Dorota BRODA
Pedro BETEGON
ESP.gif
47.62
10
Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD
SWE.gif
46.17
11
Alexandra HERBRIKOVÁ
Nicolas ROULET
SUI.gif
34.15
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Singles
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Mikhall KOLYADA
270.17
 
FRA.gif Romain PONSART
244.75

 

FRA.gif Adam SIAO HIM FA

241.11

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA.gif
229.11
5
Basar OKTAR
TUR.gif
217.05
6
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR.gif
216.62
7
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
GEO.gif
205.12
8
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO
ESP.gif
192.70
9
Donovan CARRILLO SUAZO
MEX.gif
190.60
10
András CSERNOCH
HUN.gif
184.43
11
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT.gif
182.10
12
Jari KESSLER
CRO.gif
179.07
13
Kornel WITKOWSKI
POL.gif
175.18
14
Georgii RESHTENKO
CZE.gif
174.35
15
Arnau JOLY
ESP.gif
167.70
16
Aleix GABARA
ESP.gif
160.60
17
Mate BOROCZ
HUN.gif
153.99
 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Pairs
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
Evgenya TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
217.85
 
GER.gif Germany
Annika HOCKE
Robert KUNKEL
177.23
 
HUN.gif Hungary
Iouila CHTCHETININA
Márk MAGYAR
169.21
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elizavets ZHUK
Martin BIDAR
CZE.gif
163.11
5
Coline KERIVEN
Noel Antoine PIERRE
FRA.gif
155.45
6
Nika OSIPOVA
Dmitry EPSTEIN
NED.gif
140.02
7
Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
NED.gif
137.10
8
Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD
SWE.gif
127.69
9
Dorota BRODA
Pedro BETEGON
ESP.gif
125.78
10
Alexandra HERBRIKOVÁ
Nicolas ROULET
SUI.gif
113.34
 
Sara CONTI
Niccolo MACII
ITA.gif
WD
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...