website statistics
Jump to content

Track Cycling UCI Grand Prix of Tula 2020


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 20
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

 

.RUS Russia
KOMKOV Daniil
NESTEROV Dmitry
DUBCHENKO Aleksander

-

 

.RUS Russia
DMITRIEV Mikhail
DMITRIEV Denis
SHARAPOV Alexander

-

 

.RUS Russia
GLADYSHEV Ivan
BURLAKOV Danila
IAKOVLEV Mikhail

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
TKACHEV Aleksei
LII Kirill
.RUS
-
5
TABOLIN Sergey
SEMEKHA Aleksei
BOBRAKOV Evgenii
.RUS
-
6
GAVRILOV Roman
SAPOZHNIKOV Arkadiy
YASTREBOV Egor
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.RUS ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
-

 

.RUS PODOYNIKOV Victor
-

 

.RUS ILCHENKO Vladimir
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZATSEPIN Sergey
.RUS
-
5
GERASIMOV Ivan
.RUS
-
6
NOVIKOV Savva
.RUS
-
7
EREMKIN Arkadiy
.RUS
-
8
SHAKOTKO Aleksandr
.RUS
-
9
DAIASOV Fedor
.RUS
-
  TANACHEV Nikita
.GEO
DNF
  STARIKOV Stanislav
.RUS
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

 

.RUS Russia
TYSHCHENKO Yana
VOINOVA Anastasiia

-

 

.RUS Russia
ROGOVAYA Ekaterina
SHMELEVA Daria

-

 

.RUS Russia
ANTONOVA Natalia
GNIDENKO Ekaterina

-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANDREEVA Ksenia
GRISHINA Serafima
.RUS
-
5
KOROLEVA Ekaterina
GONCHAROVA Olga
.RUS
-
6
BREZHNIVA Elena
DIKAYA Aleksandra
.RUS
-
7
DOZHDEVA Anna
VASHCHENKO Polina
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.RUS AVERINA Mariia
-

 

.RUS BREZHNIVA Elena
-

 

.RUS ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
.RUS
-
5
ANTIPOVA Angelina
.RUS
-
6
STRELTSOVA Galina
.RUS
-
7
OSOVINA Kseniia
.RUS
-
8
GRUMAND Kristina
.RUS
-
9
GERASIMOVA Anzhelika
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Sprint
Final Results

 

.RUS IAKOVLEV Mikhail
-

 

.RUS DMITRIEV Denis
-

 

.RUS BURLAKOV Danila
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TKACHEV Aleksei
.RUS
-
5
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
.RUS
-
6
SHARAPOV Alexander
.RUS
-
7
DUBCHENKO Aleksander
.RUS
-
8
ROSTOV Pavel
.RUS
-
9
GLADYSHEV Ivan
.RUS
-
10
SHURSHIN Nikita
.RUS
-
11
KOMKOV Daniil
.RUS
-
12
NESTEROV Dmitry
.RUS
-
13
BOBRAKOV Evgenii
.RUS
-
14
TABOLIN Sergey
.RUS
-
15
KALMYKOV Evgeny
.RUS
-
16
DMITRIEV Mikhail
.RUS
-
17
KUZMENKO Andrey
.RUS
-
18
SEMEKHA Aleksei
.RUS
-
19
GAVRILOV Roman
.RUS
-
20
KARASEV Danil
.RUS
-
21
LII Kirill
.RUS
-
22
SAPOZHNIKOV Arkadiy
.RUS
-
23
LYSENKO Aleksey
.RUS
-
24
PROTSENKO Alexander
.RUS
-
25
SMAGIN Mihail
.RUS
-
26
KRASAVIN Nikita
.RUS
-
27
YASTREBOV Egor
.RUS
-
28
VASIN Sergei
.RUS
-
29
VASILCHENKO Yuri
.RUS
-
30
KALITA Igor
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Sprint
Final Results

 

.RUS VOINOVA Anastasiia
-

 

.RUS TYSHCHENKO Yana
-

 

.RUS SHMELEVA Daria
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRISHINA Serafima
.RUS
-
5
ANDREEVA Ksenia
.RUS
-
6
LYSENKO Alina
.RUS
-
7
ANTONOVA Natalia
.RUS
-
8
GNIDENKO Ekaterina
.RUS
-
9
SUKHAREVA Anastasiya
.RUS
-
10
ROGOVAYA Ekaterina
.RUS
-
11
VASHCHENKO Polina
.RUS
-
12
DIKAYA Aleksandra
.RUS
-
13
DOZHDEVA Anna
.RUS
-
14
GERASIMOVA Anzhelika
.RUS
-
15
OSOVINA Kseniia
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Scratch
Final Results

 

.RUS KOMAROV Egor
-

 

.RUS ZIMARIN Matvei
-

 

.RUS GURIN Anton
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHILKOVICH Denis
.RUS
-
5
SENOKOSOV Oleg
.RUS
-
6
ULYANOV Artyom
.RUS
-
7
SMIRNOV Nikita
.RUS
-
8
SHIRKOVSKII Nikolai
.RUS
-
9
MEZETOV Ilya
.RUS
-
  KUZNETSOV Danila
.RUS
DNF
  KIKAS Nikolay
.RUS
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Scratch
Final Results

 

.RUS MURZINA Irina
-

 

.RUS MELIKHOVA Alina
-

 

.RUS KOBYASHEVA Svetlana
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOGILEVSKAYA Anastasiya
.RUS
-
5
RAKHMATOVA Veronika
.RUS
-
6
UTKINA Milena
.RUS
-
7
VOLODINA Sofia
.RUS
-
8
LEBEDINEC Arina
.RUS
-
9
DOROKHINA Nadezhda
.RUS
-
10
SVIRIDOVA Viktoriia
.RUS
-
11
OSKINA Lilia
.RUS
-
12
BLAZHENKO Alena
.RUS
-
13
PERVUKHINA Svetlana
.RUS
-
14
KOUROVA Olga
.RUS
-
15
KLISHINA Olga
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Keirin
Final Results

 

.RUS IAKOVLEV Mikhail
-

 

.RUS DMITRIEV Denis
-

 

.RUS GLADYSHEV Ivan
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
.RUS
-
5
DUBCHENKO Aleksander
.RUS
-
6
SHARAPOV Alexander
.RUS
-
7
BURLAKOV Danila
.RUS
-
8
NESTEROV Dmitry
.RUS
-
9
DMITRIEV Mikhail
.RUS
-
10
KUZMENKO Andrey
.RUS
-
11
TKACHEV Aleksei
.RUS
-
12
TABOLIN Sergey
.RUS
-
13
BOBRAKOV Evgenii
.RUS
-
14
GAVRILOV Roman
.RUS
-
15
ROSTOVTSEV Mikhail
.RUS
-
16
KARASEV Danil
.RUS
-
17
KALMYKOV Evgeny
.RUS
-
18
SHURSHIN Nikita
.RUS
-
19
LYSENKO Aleksey
.RUS
-
20
KRASAVIN Nikita
.RUS
-
21
ROSTOV Pavel
.RUS
-
22
KOMKOV Daniil
.RUS
-
23
SEMEKHA Aleksei
.RUS
-
24
PROTSENKO Alexander
.RUS
-
25
VASIN Sergei
.RUS
-
26
TANACHEV Nikita
.GEO
-
27
YASTREBOV Egor
.RUS
-
28
SMAGIN Mihail
.RUS
-
29
LII Kirill
.RUS
-
30
SAPOZHNIKOV Arkadiy
.RUS
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...