web
analytics
Jump to content

Herberth10

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Content Count

    97
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

7

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    20/11/73
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    All
  • Real Name
    Herberth Silveira
  • Living City
    Belo Horizonte

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Results https://wrsd.lima2019.pe/PAG2019/es/results/tiro/cronograma-diario-de-competencias.htm
  2. [hide] Preliminary Round January 10th - January 17th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2019, h. 18:15 Germany 15 Korea January 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Serbia 4 Russia January 11th 2019, h. 20:30 Brazil 8 France January 12th 2019, h. 15:30 Russia 10 Korea January 12th 2019, h. 18:15 Germany 7 Brazil January 12th 2019, h. 20:30 France 6 Serbia January 14th 2019, h. 15:30 Serbia 2 Brazil January 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Russia 4 Germany January 14th 2019, h. 20:30 France 18 Korea January 15th 2019, h. 15:30 Russia 1 Brazil January 15th 2019, h. 18:00 Korea 8 Serbia January 15th 2019, h. 20:30 Germany 3 France January 17th 2019, h. 15:30 Brazil 8 Korea January 17th 2019, h. 18:00 Germany 6 Serbia January 17th 2019, h. 20:30 France 6 Russia Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan 6 Macedonia January 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Iceland 2 Croatia January 11th 2019, h. 20:30 Bahrain 10 Spain January 13th 2019, h. 14:00 Macedonia 8 Bahrain January 13th 2019, h. 16:30 Croatia 6 Japan January 13th 2019, h. 19:00 Spain 4 Iceland January 14th 2019, h. 15:30 Iceland 6 Bahrain January 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Croatia 2 Macedonia January 14th 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 10 Japan January 16th 2019, h. 15:30 Japan 5 Iceland January 16th 2019, h. 18:00 Croatia 8 Bahrain January 16th 2019, h. 20:30 Macedonia 2 Spain January 17th 2019, h. 15:30 Bahrain 1 Japan January 17th 2019, h. 18:00 Macedonia 2 Iceland January 17th 2019, h. 20:30 Spain 2 Croatia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2019, h. 20:15 Chile 10 Denmark January 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Saudi Arabia 5 Austria January 11th 2019, h. 20:30 Tunisia 10 Norway January 12th 2019, h. 15:00 Austria 5 Chile January 12th 2019, h. 17:30 Norway 8 Saudi Arabia January 12th 2019, h. 20:15 Denmark 8 Tunisia January 14th 2019, h. 15:00 Tunisia 1 Chile January 14th 2019, h. 17:30 Norway 5 Austria January 14th 2019, h. 20:15 Denmark 8 Saudi Arabia January 15th 2019, h. 16:15 Saudi Arabia 2 Tunisia January 15th 2019, h. 18:30 Norway 8 Chile January 15th 2019, h. 20:45 Austria 5 Denmark January 17th 2019, h. 15:00 Chile 1 Saudi Arabia January 17th 2019, h. 17:30 Austria 4 Tunisia January 17th 2019, h. 20:15 Denmark 1 Norway Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 4 Qatar January 11th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina 6 Hungary January 11th 2019, h. 20:30 Egypt 7 Sweden January 13th 2019, h. 15:30 Qatar 1 Egypt January 13th 2019, h. 18:00 Hungary 6 Angola January 13th 2019, h. 20:30 Sweden 5 Argentina January 14th 2019, h. 15:30 Hungary 1 Qatar January 14th 2019, h. 18:00 Argentina 3 Egypt January 14th 2019, h. 20:30 Sweden 7 Angola January 16th 2019, h. 15:30 Angola 1 Argentina January 16th 2019, h. 18:00 Hungary 4 Egypt January 16th 2019, h. 20:30 Qatar 3 Sweden January 17th 2019, h. 15:30 Egypt 3 Angola January 17th 2019, h. 18:00 Qatar 1 Argentina January 17th 2019, h. 20:30 Sweden 4 Hungary [/hide]
  3. [hide] Preliminary Round January 5th - January 17th, 2019 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group and 6 best 3rd ranked Teams among all Groups will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 5th 2019, h. 20:00 United Arab Emirates 3 1 Bahrain January 6th 2019, h. 17:30 Thailand 3 1 India January 10th 2019, h. 15:00 Bahrain 1 3 Thailand January 10th 2019, h. 20:00 India 1 3 United Arab Emirates January 14th 2019, h. 20:00 United Arab Emirates 2 1 Thailand January 14th 2019, h. 20:00 India 2 1 Bahrain Group B Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 6th 2019, h. 15:00 Australia 4 1 Jordan January 6th 2019, h. 20:00 Syria 2 1 Palestine January 10th 2019, h. 17:30 Jordan 2 1 Syria January 11th 2019, h. 15:00 Palestine 0 5 Australia January 15th 2019, h. 17:30 Australia 4 1 Syria January 15th 2019, h. 17:30 Palestine 1 3 Jordan Group C Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 7th 2019, h. 15:00 China 3 1 Kyrgyzstan January 7th 2019, h. 17:30 South Korea 4 1 Philippines January 11th 2019, h. 17:30 Philippines 1 2 China January 11th 2019, h. 20:00 Kyrgyzstan 0 5 South Korea January 16th 2019, h. 17:30 South Korea 3 1 China January 16th 2019, h. 17:30 Kyrgyzstan 1 2 Philippines Group D Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 7th 2019, h. 20:00 Iran 5 0 Yemen January 8th 2019, h. 17:30 Iraq 2 1 Vietnam January 12th 2019, h. 15:00 Vietnam 0 4 Iran January 12th 2019, h. 17:30 Yemen 1 2 Iraq January 16th 2019, h. 20:00 Vietnam 2 1 Yemen January 16th 2019, h. 20:00 Iran 3 0 Iraq Group E Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 8th 2019, h. 20:00 Saudi Arabia 3 0 North Korea January 9th 2019, h. 20:00 Qatar 2 0 Lebanon January 12th 2019, h. 20:00 Lebanon 0 4 Saudi Arabia January 13th 2019, h. 15:00 North Korea 2 0 Qatar January 17th 2019, h. 20:00 Saudi Arabia 3 0 Qatar January 17th 2019, h. 20:00 Lebanon 0 2 North Korea Group F Date & Time (GMT+4) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2019, h. 15:00 Japan 4 0 Turkmenistan January 9th 2019, h. 17:30 Uzbekistan 3 0 Oman January 13th 2019, h. 17:30 Oman 0 4 Japan January 13th 2019, h. 20:00 Turkmenistan 0 3 Uzbekistan January 17th 2019, h. 17:30 Oman 2 1 Turkmenistan January 17th 2019, h. 17:30 Japan 3 1 Uzbekistan [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round December 14th - December 16th, 2018 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 16th 2018, h. 14:00 Romania 1 Netherlands Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 16th 2018, h. 17:30 Russia 1 France [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 15th 2018, h. 16:00 England 1 Belgium December 15th 2018, h. 18:30 Australia 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round December 14th - December 16th, 2018 4 Nations, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 14th 2018, h. 17:30 Russia 1 Romania December 14th 2018, h. 21:00 France 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 12th 2018, h. 16:45 Argentina 1 England December 12th 2018, h. 19:00 Australia 2 France December 13th 2018, h. 16:45 India 1 Netherlands December 13th 2018, h. 19:00 Germany 1 Belgium [/hide]
  8. [hide] Konockout Round December 10th - December 16th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match, Gold Medal Match Quarterfinal Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 10th 2018, h. 16:45 France 2 China December 10th 2018, h. 19:00 England 1 New Zealand December 11th 2018, h. 17:00 Belgium 2 Pakistan December 11th 2018, h. 19:00 Netherlands 2 Canada [/hide]
  9. [hide] Main Round December 6th - December 12th, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group II Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 7th 2018, h. 18:00 Spain 1 Germany December 7th 2018, h. 21:00 Hungary 1 Norway December 9th 2018, h. 15:00 Hungary 1 Germany December 9th 2018, h. 18:00 Netherlands 1 Romania December 11th 2018, h. 18:00 Spain 2 Romania December 11th 2018, h. 21:00 Netherlands 1 Norway December 12th 2018, h. 15:45 Spain 1 Norway December 12th 2018, h. 18:00 Hungary 3 Romania December 12th 2018, h. 21:00 Netherlands 2 Germany [/hide]
  10. [hide] Main Round December 6th - December 12th, 2018 12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 6th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark 1 France December 6th 2018, h. 21:00 Sweden 3 Montenegro December 8th 2018, h. 15:00 Sweden 2 France December 8th 2018, h. 18:00 Serbia 2 Russia December 10th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark 1 Russia December 10th 2018, h. 21:00 Serbia 5 Montenegro December 12th 2018, h. 15:45 Denmark 3 Montenegro December 12th 2018, h. 18:00 Sweden 1 Russia December 12th 2018, h. 21:00 Serbia 1 France [/hide]
  11. [hide] Preliminary Round November 29th - December 5th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 30th 2018, h. 18:00 Denmark 3 Sweden November 30th 2018, h. 21:00 Serbia 5 Poland December 2nd 2018, h. 15:00 Poland 9 Denmark December 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 Sweden 2 Serbia December 4th 2018, h. 18:00 Sweden 5 Poland December 4th 2018, h. 21:00 Denmark 4 Serbia Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 29th 2018, h. 18:00 France 3 Russia November 30th 2018, h. 21:00 Montenegro 2 Slovenia December 2nd 2018, h. 15:00 Slovenia 4 France December 2nd 2018, h. 18:00 Russia 2 Montenegro December 4th 2018, h. 18:00 Russia 1 Slovenia December 4th 2018, h. 21:00 France 4 Montenegro Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2018, h. 15:00 Hungary 2 Netherlands December 1st 2018, h. 18:00 Spain 2 Croatia December 3rd 2018, h. 18:00 Croatia 2 Hungary December 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 Netherlands 2 Spain December 5th 2018, h. 18:00 Netherlands 2 Croatia December 5th 2018, h. 21:00 Hungary 2 Spain Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2018, h. 15:00 Norway 3 Germany December 1st 2018, h. 18:00 Romania 3 Czech Republic December 3rd 2018, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 5 Norway December 3rd 2018, h. 21:00 Germany 2 Romania December 5th 2018, h. 18:00 Germany 4 Czech Republic December 5th 2018, h. 21:00 Norway 2 Romania [/hide]
  12. [hide] Preliminary Round November 28th - December 9th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Argentina 2 Spain November 29th 2018, h. 19:00 New Zealand 1 France December 3rd 2018, h. 17:00 Spain 1 France December 3rd 2018, h. 19:00 New Zealand 1 Argentina December 6th 2018, h. 17:00 Spain 1 New Zealand December 6th 2018, h. 19:00 Argentina 2 France Group B Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 3 Ireland November 30th 2018, h. 19:00 England 4 China December 4th 2018, h. 17:00 England 2 Australia December 4th 2018, h. 19:00 Ireland 2 China December 7th 2018, h. 17:00 Australia 5 China December 7th 2018, h. 19:00 Ireland 2 England Group C Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 November 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Belgium 3 Canada November 28th 2018, h. 19:00 India 3 South Africa December 2nd 2018, h. 17:00 Canada 3 South Africa December 2nd 2018, h. 19:00 India 1 Belgium December 8th 2018, h. 17:00 Belgium 5 South Africa December 8th 2018, h. 19:00 Canada 2 India Group D Date & Time (GMT +5:30) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2018, h. 17:00 Netherlands 6 Malaysia December 1st 2018, h. 19:00 Germany 2 Pakistan December 5th 2018, h. 17:00 Germany 2 Netherlands December 5th 2018, h. 19:00 Malaysia 2 Pakistan December 9th 2018, h. 17:00 Malaysia 4 Germany December 9th 2018, h. 19:00 Netherlands 4 Pakistan [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Men's Team Day 1 October 29th 2018 Brazil China x France Germany Great Britain Japan x Russia South Korea Switzerland United States x Any Other Nation Women's Team Day 2 October 30th 2018 Belgium Brazil Canada China x France Great Britain Japan x Netherlands Russia United States x Any Other Nation Men's All Around Day 3 October 31st 2018 Lin Chaopan Sun Wei Xiao Ruoteng x Kakeru Tanigawa Kenzo Shirai x Kohei Uchimura x Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy Sam Mikulak Yul Moldauer Any Other Athlete Women's All-Around Day 4 November 1st 2018 Ellie Black Chen Yile Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Mai Murakami Aliya Mustafina x Angelina Melnikova Simone Biles x Morgan Hurd x Riley McCusker Grace McCallum Any Other Athlete Men's Floor Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Tomas Gonzalez Rayderley Zapata Dominick Cunningham Frank Baines Max Whitlock Artem Dolgopyat x Kenzo Shirai x Kohei Uchimura x Artur Dalaloyan Dmitrii Lankin Any Other Athlete Women's Vault Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Shallon Olsen Liu Jinru x Coline Devillard Ellie Downie Boglarka Devai Pyon Rye-yong Yeo Seo-jeong Angelina Melnikova Simone Biles x Oksana Chusovitina Any Other Athlete x Men's Pommel Horse Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Max Whitlock x Rhys McClenaghan Lee Chih-kai Alec Yoder Sun Wei x Zou Jingyuan Sam Mikulak Robert Seligman Saso Bertoncelj Harutyun Merdinyan Any Other Athlete x Women's Uneven Bars Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Nina Derwael x Chen Yile Liu Tingting x Luo Huan Becky Downie Elizabeth Seitz Aliya Mustafina x Angelina Melnikova Daria Spiridonova Riley McCusker Any Other Athlete Men's Rings Day 5 November 2nd 2018 Vahagn Davtyan Dennis Goossens Arthur Zanetti x Manrique Larduet Courtney Tulloch Kohei Uchimura Fabian de Luna Nikita Nagornyy Ibrahim Colak Igor Radivilov x Any Other Athlete x Men's Vault Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Christopher Remkes Manrique Larduet Loris Frasca x Courtney Tulloch Dominick Cunningham Andrey Medvedev Artur Dalaloyan Dmitrii Lankin Igor Radivilov x Thanh Tung Le Any Other Athlete x Women's Balance Beam Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva x Chen Yile Luo Huan Marine Boyer Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Sanne Wevers Grace McCallum Kara Eaker Morgan Hurd x Simone Biles x Any Other Athlete Men's Parallel Bars Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Xiao Ruoteng Zou Jingyuan x Jossimar Calvo Manrique Larduet Kohei Uchimura x David Belyavskiy x Artur Dalaloyan Nikita Nagornyy Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete Women's Floor Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Flavia Saraiva Brooklyn Moors Mel. de Jesus dos Santos Lara Mori Mai Murakami x Denisa Golgota Angelina Melnikova Grace McCallum Morgan Hurd Simone Biles x Any Other Athlete x Men's Horizontal Bar Day 6 November 3rd 2018 Deng Shudi Xiao Ruoteng Tin Srbic x Manrique Larduet Marios Georgiou Andreas Toba Kohei Uchimura x Epke Zonderland x Oliver Hegi Sam Mikulak Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  14. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40 Serbia 3 1 Italy [/hide]
  15. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 1 3 Italy [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...