website statistics
Jump to content

Herberth10

Totallympics World Class
  • Posts

    232
  • Joined

  • Last visited

1 Follower

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    11/20/1973
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    All
  • Real Name
    Herberth Silveira
  • Living City
    Belo Horizonte

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

Herberth10's Achievements

  1. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 14:30 Denmark 1 Spain Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 17:30 France 2 Norway [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, and the Losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 17th 2021 France 2 Denmark December 17th 2021 Norway 2 Spain [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 15th 2021 France 2 Sweden December 15th 2021 Norway 2 RHF [/hide]
  4. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 14th 2021 Denmark 2 Brazil December 14th 2021 Spain 4 Germany [/hide]
  5. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 France 7 Poland December 9th 2021 RHF 5 Slovenia December 9th 2021 Montenegro 1 Serbia December 11th 2021 Slovenia 2 Poland December 11th 2021 Serbia 4 France December 11th 2021 Montenegro 2 RHF December 13th 2021 RHF 2 France December 13th 2021 Serbia 2 Slovenia December 13th 2021 Poland 1 Montenegro Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 Norway 30 Puerto Rico December 9th 2021 Netherlands 8 Romania December 9th 2021 Kazakhstan 25 Sweden December 11th 2021 Romania 25 Puerto Rico December 11th 2021 Sweden 4 Norway December 11th 2021 Kazakhstan 20 Netherlands December 13th 2021 Netherlands 2 Norway December 13th 2021 Sweden 2 Romania December 13th 2021 Puerto Rico 5 Kazakhstan [/hide]
  6. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Germany Congo December 8th 2021 Denmark Hungary December 8th 2021 Czech Republic South Korea December 10th 2021 Hungary 18 Congo December 10th 2021 South Korea 4 Germany December 10th 2021 Czech Republic 8 Denmark December 12th 2021 Denmark 5 Germany December 12th 2021 South Korea 5 Hungary December 12th 2021 Congo 10 Czech Republic Group 4 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Brazil Austria December 8th 2021 Spain Japan December 8th 2021 Croatia Argentina December 10th 2021 Japan 3 Austria December 10th 2021 Argentina 8 Brazil December 10th 2021 Croatia 6 Spain December 12th 2021 Spain 1 Brazil December 12th 2021 Argentina 4 Japan December 12th 2021 Austria 2 Croatia [/hide]
  7. [hide] Preliminary Round December 1st - December 7th, 2021 32 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 France 11 Angola December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 2 Slovenia December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovenia 3 France December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 5 Angola December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Angola 5 Slovenia December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 France 7 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 RHF 13 Cameroon December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 1 Poland December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Poland 6 RHF December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 11 Cameroon December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Cameroon 10 Poland December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 RHF 4 Serbia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 13 Iran December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 15 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 13 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Iran 15 Norway December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Kazakhstan 2 Iran December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 3 Romania Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Netherlands 20 Puerto Rico December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Sweden 20 Uzbekistan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Sweden 20 Puerto Rico December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Uzbekistan 20 Netherlands December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Puerto Rico 3 Uzbekistan December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Netherlands 2 Sweden Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Germany 3 Czech Republic December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 7 Slovakia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovakia 2 Germany December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 4 Czech Republic December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 3 Slovakia December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Germany 2 Hungary Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 15 Congo December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 15 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 15 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Congo 15 Denmark December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Tunisia 3 Congo December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 2 South Korea Group G Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Croatia 1 Brazil December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 10 Paraguay December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Paraguay 12 Croatia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 3 Brazil December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 12 Paraguay December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Croatia 4 Japan Group H Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 10 Argentina December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 9 China December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 8 Argentina December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 China 10 Spain December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 2 China December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 2 Austria Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation Norway France Netherlands [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 2 1 Kazakhstan Final Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 Argentina 2 1 Portugal [/hide]
  9. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the Losers will play the Third-place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2021, h. 20:00 Brazil 2 1 Argentina September 30th 2021, h. 20:00 Kazakhstan 1 3 Portugal [/hide]
  10. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quartefinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2021, h. 17:30 Morocco 1 4 Brazil September 26th 2021, h. 20:00 RFU 1 2 Argentina September 27th 2021, h. 17:30 Iran 4 3 Kazakhstan September 27th 2021, h. 20:00 Spain 2 1 Portugal [/hide]
  11. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's Kayak Team September 22nd 2021 Austria Czech Republic X France Great Britain X Poland RCF X Slovakia Slovenia Spain Men's Kayak Team September 22nd 2021 Austria Czech Republic X France Germany Great Britain Italy Poland X RCF Slovakia Slovenia Spain X Switzerland Any Other Nation Women's Canoe Team September 22nd 2021 Czech Republic X France Great Britain X Italy Poland RCF Slovakia Slovenia Spain X Men's Canoe Team September 22nd 2021 Czech Republic France Great Britain Italy Poland RCF X Slovakia X Slovenia Spain X United States Uzbekistan Women's K-1 September 25th 2021 Jessica Fox X Ana Satila Katerina Minarik Kudejova Any Athlete from France Elena Apel Ricarda Funk Mallory Franklin Kimberly Woods Luuka Jones X Klaudia Zwolinska Eliska Mintalova Ursa Kragelj Eva Tercelj X Any Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Men's K-1 September 25th 2021 Lucien Delfour Felix Oschmautz Vit Prindis Jiri Prskavec X Mathieu Biazzizo Boris Neveu Hannes Aigner Joseph Clarke Bradley Forbes-Cryans Giovanni De Gennaro Jakub Grigar X Peter Kauzer David Llorente X Any Other Athlete Women's C-1 September 26th 2021 Monica Doria Vilarrubla Jessica Fox X Viktoria Wolffhardt Ana Satila X Tereza Fiserova Marjorie Delassus Elena Apel Andrea Herzog X Mallory Franklin Kimberly Woods Zuzana Pankova Monika Skachova Any Athlete from Slovenia Any Athlete from Spain Any Other Athlete Men's C-1 September 26th 2021 Lukas Rohan Any Other Czech Athlete Denis Gargaud-Chanut Martin Thomas X Franz Anton David Florence Raffaello Ivaldi Matej Benus Marko Mirgorodsky Alexander Slafkovsky Luka Bozic X Ander Elosegi X Miquel Trave Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 16 Nations, the Winners of each Round of 16-matches will qualify for the Quarterfinals Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2021, h. 17:30 RFU 5 1 Vietnam September 22nd 2021, h. 20:00 Venezuela 2 1 Morocco September 23rd 2021, h. 17:30 Brazil 3 1 Japan September 23rd 2021, h. 17:30 Argentina 2 1 Paraguay September 23rd 2021, h. 20:00 Kazakhstan 3 1 Thailand September 24th 2021, h. 17:30 Uzbekistan 2 1 Iran September 24th 2021, h. 20:00 Portugal 3 1 Serbia September 24th 2021, h. 20:00 Spain 3 1 Czech Republic [/hide]
  13. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's K-2 200m September 18th 2021 Austria Belarus X Belgium Denmark Hungary X Mexico Poland RCF Slovenia X Spain Sweden Ukraine Any Other Pair Women's C-2 500m September 18th 2021 Belarus X Canada Chile China X Cuba France Hungary X Moldova Poland RCF Spain Ukraine Any Other Pair Men's K-1 1000m September 18th 2021 Aleh Yurenia Antun Novakovic Rene Poulsen Martin Hiller Balint Kopasz X Andrea Schera Andrej Olijnik Rafal Rosolski Fernando Pimenta X Oleg Siniavin Bojan Zdelar Peter Gelle X Jost Zakrajsek Roi Rodriguez Any Other Athlete Men's C-1 1000m September 18th 2021 Maksim Piatrou Connor Fitzpatrick Jose Cordova Martin Fuksa X Adrien Bart X Conrad Scheibner Balazs Adolf Mohammad Nabi Rezaei Carlo Tacchini Sergei Tarnovschi X Mateuz Kaminski Yurii Vandiuk Any Other Athlete Women's K-1 1000m September 18th 2021 Uladzislava Skryhanava Anezka Paloudova Lizzie Broughton X Alida Gazso X Agata Fantini Maria Virik Adrianna Kakol Kristina Bedec Mariana Petrusova X Laura Pedruello Inna Hryshchun Any Other Athlete Women's K-1 200m September 18th 2021 Natalie Davison Anamaria Govorcinovic Emma Jorgensen X Emily Lewis Anna Lucz Francesca Genzo Marta Walczykiewicz X Teresa Portela X Natalia Podolskaia Milica Novakovic Mirella Vazquez Linnea Stensils Mariia Skoryk Any Other Athlete Women's C-1 500m September 18th 2021 Alena Nazdrova X Katie Vincent Maria Mailliard Vanesa Tot Denisa Rahova Annika Loske Katie Reid Agnes Kiss Sylvia Szczerbinska Tijana Arsic Maria Corbera Liudmyla Luzan X Any Other Athlete X Men's K-2 1000m September 18th 2021 Belarus China Czech Republic X Denmark Germany X Hungary Norway Serbia Slovakia Spain X Sweden Ukraine Any Other Pair Men's C-2 1000m September 18th 2021 Canada X China X Cuba X Hungary Italy Philippines Poland RCF Slovakia Spain Uganda Ukraine Women's K-2 500m September 18th 2021 Austria Belarus X Belgium China Denmark France Germany Hungary X Poland X RCF Slovenia Sweden Ukraine Any Other Pair Men's C-4 500m September 18th 2021 Belarus X Czech Republic Hungary Poland RCF X Spain Ukraine X Men's K-4 500m September 18th 2021 Belarus X Czech Republic Denmark France Germany Hungary X Poland X Portugal RCF Slovakia Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's C-1 200m September 19th 2021 Alena Nazdrova X Katie Vincent X Maria Mailliard Vanesa Tot Yarisleidis Duboys Annika Loske Katie Reid Virag Balla Dorota Borowska Irina Andreeva Tijana Arsic Antia Jacome Liudmyla Luzan X Any Other Athlete Men's K-1 200m September 19th 2021 Aliaksei Misiuchenka Jeremy Laray Badri Kavelashivili Kostja Stroinski Kolos Csizmadia X Andrea Di Liberto Arturas Seja Kevin Santon Jakub Stepun Alexander Dyachenko Strahinja Stefanovic X Carlos Garrote X Petter Menning Oleh Kukharyk Any Other Athlete Women's K-1 500m September 19th 2021 Anamaria Govorcinovic Anezka Paloudova Emma Aastrand Jorgensen X Manon Hostens Deborah Kerr Pauline Paszek Tamara Csipes X Agata Fantini Teresa Portela Svetlana Chernigovskaya Milica Novakovic Isabella Contreras Linnea Stensils X Mariya Povkh Any Other Athlete Women's C-2 200m September 19th 2021 Belarus Canada Cuba Czech Republic France Georgia Great Britain Hungary Moldova Poland Spain Ukraine Men's C-2 500m September 19th 2021 Belarus Canada Czech Republic France Germany Hungary Italy Moldova Poland RCF Spain Ukraine Any Other Pair Men's K-2 500m September 19th 2021 Belarus Czech Republic France Germany Hungary Italy Poland RCF Serbia Spain Sweden Ukraine Any Other Pair Men's C-1 500m September 19th 2021 Maksim Piatrou Angle Kodinov Jose Cordova Martin Fuksa Conrad Scheibner Balazs Kiss Carlo Tacchini Oleg Tarnovschi Mateuz Kaminski Dmitrii Sharov Manuel Fontan Pavlo Altukhov Any Other Athlete Women's C-4 500m September 19th 2021 Belarus France Hungary Poland RCF Ukraine Men's K-1 500m September 19th 2021 Mikita Borykau Antun Novakovic Jakub Zavrel Mortiz Florstedt Peter Gal Ilya Podpolnyy Tomasso Freschi Lars Ullvang Vitaliy Ershov Bojan Zdelar Theodor Orban Oleh Kukharyk Any Other Athlete Women's K-4 500m September 19th 2021 Belarus Canada China Czech Republic Denmark France Germany Hungary Poland RCF Spain Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's C-1 5000m September 19th 2021 Volha Klimava Katie Vincent Maria Mailliard Vanesa Tot Yarisleidis Duboys Jana Zetek Annika Loske Bethany Gill Zsofia Kisban Magda Stanny Alina Kovaleva Maria Corbera Liudmyla Babak Men's C-1 5000m September 19th 2021 Craig Spence Fernando Enriquez Filip Dvorak Jossep Karlson Sebastian Brendel Balazs Adolf Carlo Tacchini Sergei Tarnovschi Wiktor Glazunow Kiril Shamshurin Matej Rusnak Noel Dominguez Andrii Zakharov Any Other Athlete Women's K-1 5000m September 19th 2021 Uladzislava Skryhanava Cathrine Rask Sarah Bruessler Lizzie Broughton Ernese Kohalmi Jennifer Egan Agata Fantini Maria Virik Elena Mironchenko Kristina Bedec Bridgitte Hartley Eva Barrios Linnea Stensils Inna Hryshchun Any Other Athlete Men's K-1 5000m September 19th 2021 Aleh Yurenia Artuur Peters Jakob Kurschat Balint Noe Andrea Schera Quaid Thompson Ilya Podpolnyy Bram Brandjes Eivind Vold Fernando Pimenta Vasiliy Pogreban Jost Zakrajsek Javier Lopez Martin Nathell Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  14. [hide] Preliminary Round September 12th - September 20th, 2021 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 12th 2021, h. 18:00 Kazakhstan 3 1 Costa Rica September 12th 2021, h. 20:00 Lithuania 2 1 Venezuela September 15th 2021, h. 18:00 Costa Rica 2 1 Venezuela September 15th 2021, h. 20:00 Lithuania 1 3 Kazakhstan September 18th 2021, h. 20:00 Costa Rica 2 1 Lithuania September 18th 2021, h. 20:00 Venezuela 1 4 Kazakhstan Group B Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 12th 2021, h. 16:00 RFU 5 1 Egypt September 12th 2021, h. 18:00 Uzbekistan 1 3 Guatemala September 15th 2021, h. 18:00 Egypt 3 1 Guatemala September 15th 2021, h. 20:00 Uzbekistan 1 6 RFU September 18th 2021, h. 18:00 Egypt 4 1 Uzbekistan September 18th 2021, h. 18:00 Guatemala 1 4 RFU Group C Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2021, h. 18:00 Morocco 6 0 Solomon Islands September 13th 2021, h. 20:00 Thailand 1 3 Portugal September 16th 2021, h. 18:00 Solomon Islands 0 10 Portugal September 16th 2021, h. 20:00 Thailand 3 1 Morocco September 19th 2021, h. 20:00 Solomon Islands 0 8 Thailand September 19th 2021, h. 20:00 Portugal 4 1 Morocco Group D Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 13th 2021, h. 18:00 Vietnam 0 7 Brazil September 13th 2021, h. 20:00 Panama 0 3 Czech Republic September 16th 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 4 1 Czech Republic September 16th 2021, h. 20:00 Panama 2 0 Vietnam September 19th 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 5 0 Panama September 19th 2021, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 3 1 Vietnam Group E Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Paraguay 2 1 Spain September 14th 2021, h. 20:00 Angola 2 1 Japan September 17th 2021, h. 18:00 Spain 6 1 Japan September 17th 2021, h. 20:00 Angola 1 5 Paraguay September 20th 2021, h. 18:00 Spain 5 1 Angola September 20th 2021, h. 18:00 Japan 0 6 Paraguay Group F Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Serbia 1 2 Iran September 14th 2021, h. 20:00 Argentina 8 0 United States September 17th 2021, h. 18:00 Iran 4 0 United States September 17th 2021, h. 20:00 Argentina 4 1 Serbia September 20th 2021, h. 20:00 Iran 1 2 Argentina September 20th 2021, h. 20:00 United States 1 3 Serbia Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation Brazil Argentina Spain [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round August 28th - August 31st, 2021 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT -6) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2021, h. 13:30 Finland 1 Switzerland Final Date & Time (GMT -6) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 August 31st 2021, h. 17:30 Canada 1 United States [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...