web
analytics
Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

 

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and signed in, you will be able to:

  • Remove the advertisements
  • Post replies and open new threads
  • Give reputation to other members' posts
  • Get your own private messenger
  • Manage your profile

This message will be removed once you have signed in.

 

Sign In | Create an Account

Dimitar

Member
  • Content Count

    13
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    18/05/95
  • Nation
    Bulgaria

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Tony Nese Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 2) WrestleMania Women's Battle Royal Battle royal for the WrestleMania Women's Battle Royal Trophy WINNER (3 points) =>Lacey Evans 3) André the Giant Memorial Battle Royal Battle royal for the André the Giant Memorial Trophy WINNER (4 points) =>Braun Strowman Main Show Card: 4) Samoa Joe (c) vs. Rey Mysterio Singles match for the WWE United States Championship WINNER (4 points) => Joe WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 5) Bobby Lashley (c) vs. Finn Bálor Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship WINNER (5 points) =>Finn WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 6) The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley and Sasha Banks) (c) vs. Beth Phoenix and Natalya vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay and Peyton Royce) vs. Nia Jax and Tamina Fatal four-way tag team match for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) =>Sasha and Bayley WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Bayley 7) Kurt Angle vs. Baron Corbin Singles match. Angle’s farewell match. WINNER (6 points) =>Kurt WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 8) Shane McMahon vs. The Miz Falls Count Anywhere match WINNER (7 points) =>Miz WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 9) Roman Reigns vs. Drew McIntyre Singles match WINNER (7 points) =>Roman WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 10) The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) (c) vs. Ricochet and Aleister Black vs. The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) vs. Shinsuke Nakamura and Rusev Fatal four-way tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (8 points) =>Usos WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Jey 11) AJ Styles vs. Randy Orton Singles match WINNER (8 points) => Styles WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 12) Daniel Bryan (c) vs. Kofi Kingston Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (9 points) =>Kofi WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 13) Triple H vs. Batista No Holds Barred match. If Triple H loses, he must retire from in-ring competition WINNER (9 points) =>HHH WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 14) Ronda Rousey (c, Raw) vs. Charlotte Flair (c, SmackDown) vs. Becky Lynch Winner takes all triple threat match for both the WWE Raw Women's Championship and the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (10 points) =>Becky WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 15) Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Seth Rollins Singles match for the WWE Universal Championship WINNER (10 points) =>Seth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (4 points) => Shane-Miz Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) =>Ronda-Becky-Charlotte
  2. Pre-Show Card: 1) Rey Mysterio vs. Andrade Singles match WINNER (3 points) =>Rey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 2) The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley and Sasha Banks) (c) vs. Nia Jax and Tamina Tag team match for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Sasha and Bayley WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Bayley 3) The Usos (Jey and Jimmy Uso) (c) vs. The Miz and Shane McMahon Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) =>Usos WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Jimmy 4) Asuka (c) vs. Mandy Rose Singles match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) =>Asuka WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 5) The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) (c) vs. Aleister Black and Ricochet vs. Chad Gable and Bobby Roode Triple threat tag team match for the WWE Raw Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) =>Revival WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Dawson 6) The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns and Seth Rollins) vs. Baron Corbin, Drew McIntyre and Bobby Lashley Six-man tag team match WINNER (5 points) =>The shield WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Roman 7) Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair Singles match. If Lynch wins, she will be added back into the WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 35. WINNER (6 points) =>Becky WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 7) Daniel Bryan (c) vs. Kevin Owens Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (7 points) =>DB WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Usos-Miz and Shane Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) =>Becky-Charlotte
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Russia Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 7.5km Sprint Day 2 March 8th, 2019 Marketa Davidova Kaisa Makarainen x Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Tiril Eckhoff Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete Men's 10km Sprint Day 3 March 9th, 2019 Simon Eder Julian Eberhard Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer x Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Athlete Women's 10km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Denise Herrmann Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi x Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete x Men's 12.5km Pursuit Day 4 March 10th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Benedikt Doll Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Lukas Hofer Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Benjamin Weger Any Other Athlete x Women's 15km Individual Day 5 March 12th, 2019 Kaisa Makarainen Anais Chevalier Laura Dahlmeier x Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Dorothea Wierer Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Any Russian Athlete Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Yuliia Dzhima Any Other Athlete x x Men's 20km Individual Day 6 March 13th, 2019 Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov x Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete x Mixed Single Relay 6km + 7.5km Day 7 March 14th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France Germany x Italy Norway x Russia x Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine United States Any Other Nation Women's 4x6km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belarus Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway Poland Russia x Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Men's 4x7.5km Relay Day 8 March 16th, 2019 Austria Belgium Czech Republic France x Germany Italy Norway x Russia x Slovakia Sweden Switzerland Ukraine Any Other Nation Women's 12.5km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Iryna Kryuko Kaisa Makarainen Laura Dahlmeier Franziska Preuss Franziska Hildebrand Any other German Athlete Dorothea Wierer x Lisa Vittozzi Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Monika Hojnisz Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht Anastasiya Kuzmina Paulina Fialkova Hanna Oeberg Any Other Athlete x x Men's 15km Mass Start Day 9 March 17th, 2019 Julian Eberhard Simon Eder Simon Desthieux Antonin Guigonnat Martin Fourcade x Quentin Fillon Maillet Erik Lesser Arnd Peiffer Any Other German Athlete Johannes Thingnes Boe x Tarjei Boe x Any Other Norwegian Athlete Alexander Loginov Any Other Russian Athlete Any Other Athlete [/hide]
  4. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Akira Tozawa Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 2) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Ruby Riott Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 3) The Miz and Shane McMahon (c) vs. The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) =>Miz and Shane WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Miz 4) Braun Strowman vs. Baron Corbin No Disqualification match WINNER (4 points) => Braun WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 5) Bobby Lashley (c) and Lio Rush vs. Finn Bálor Handicap match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship WINNER (5 points) =>Bobby WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 6) Tag team Elimination Chamber match for the inaugural WWE Women's Tag Team Championship Nia Jax and Tamina vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan and Sarah Logan) vs. Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay and Peyton Royce) vs. Bayley and Sasha Banks vs. Naomi and Carmella WINNER (6 points) =>Bayley and Sasha WHICH team will make the most eliminations (1 point) =>Nia and Tamina WHICH team will be the last eliminated (1 point) =>Nia and Tamina WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Bayley 7) Elimination Chamber match for the WWE Championship Daniel Bryan (c) vs. AJ Styles vs. Jeff Hardy vs. Randy Orton vs. Samoa Joe vs. Kofi Kingston WINNER (7 points) =>DB WHICH two participants will start the match (1 point for each) =>Kofi and Jeff WHO will make the most eliminations (1 point) =>Joe WHO will be the last person eliminated (1 point) =>Styles Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Shane and Miz vs Usos Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) =>EC WWE
  5. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Akira Tozawa vs. Hideo Itami vs. Kalisto Fatal four-way match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 2) Rusev (c) vs. Shinsuke Nakamura Singles match for the WWE United States Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Rusev WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 3) The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) (c) vs. The Miz and Shane McMahon Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) =>Miz and Shane WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Miz 4) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Sasha Banks Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) => Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 5) Asuka (c) vs. Becky Lynch Singles match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (5 points) =>Asuka WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 6) Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Finn Bálor Singles match for the WWE Universal Championship WINNER (6 points) =>Brock WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 7) Daniel Bryan (c) vs. AJ Styles Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (6 points) => DB WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 8) 2019 Women's Royal Rumble match Announced participants - Carmella (No. 30), Ember Moon, Natalya, Bayley, Ruby Riott, Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Alicia Fox, Zelina Vega, Charlotte Flair, Naomi, Mickie James, Tamina, Peyton Royce, Billie Kay, Dana Brooke, Lana, Nia Jax, Nikki Cross, Alexa Bliss, Lacey Evans and others TBA WINNER (7 points) =>Charlotte (heres hoping for Alexa but probably no...) WHICH two participants will start the match (1 point for each) =>Bayley and Ruby Riott WHO will make the most eliminations (1 point) =>Jax WHICH participants will be the final three in the match (1 point for each) =>Charlotte, Becky, Alexa 9) 2019 Men's Royal Rumble match Announced participants - John Cena, Dean Ambrose, Seth Rollins, Samoa Joe, Drew McIntyre, Kofi Kingston, Big E, Xavier Woods, Apollo Crews, Baron Corbin, Elias, Jinder Mahal, Bobby Lashley, Jeff Hardy, Andrade "Cien" Almas, Mustafa Ali, Randy Orton, Rey Mysterio, Titus O'Neil, R-Truth (No. 30). and others TBA WINNER (7 points) =>Rollins WHICH two participants will start the match (1 point for each) =>Andrade and Rey Mysterio WHO will make the most eliminations (1 point) =>Drew WHICH participants will be the final three in the match (1 point for each) =>Rollins, Drew, Strowman Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => BAR-vs Miz and Shane Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Mens RR
  6. He sucks the life of everything LOL thats why he was one of the most over guys before grabbing the title at mitb.He was also the main talker of the shield.You dont get to lead a powerful stable like that and have the ability to "suck the life of everything" aspecially the crown.Do your homework and dont hate.
  7. 1) Fabulous Truth (R-Truth and Carmella) vs. Mahalicia (Jinder Mahal and Alicia Fox) Mixed Match Challenge finals WINNER (3 points) => Fab. Truth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Carmella 2) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Cedric Alexander Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Natalya vs. Ruby Riott Tables match WINNER (4 points) => Natalya 4) Elias vs. Bobby Lashley Ladder match - A guitar will be suspended above the ring and the first to retrieve it can use it as a weapon. WINNER (4 points) => Bobby WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 5) Finn Bálor vs. Drew McIntyre Singles match WINNER (4 points) => Drew WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 6) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Nia Jax Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (5 points) => Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 7) The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) (c) vs. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and/or Xavier Woods) vs. The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) Triple threat tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (6 points) => Usos WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Jimmy 8) Rey Mysterio vs. Randy Orton Chairs match WINNER (6 points) => Orton WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 9) Seth Rollins (c) vs. Dean Ambrose Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship WINNER (7 points) => DEAN!!! WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 10) Braun Strowman vs. Baron Corbin TLC match - If Strowman wins, he will receive a Universal Championship match at the Royal Rumble and Corbin will be stripped of all authoritative power. If Corbin wins, he will become the full-time general manager of Raw. WINNER (7 points) => Braun 11) Becky Lynch (c) vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Asuka Triple threat Tables, Ladders, and Chairs match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (8 points) => Becky 12) Daniel Bryan (c) vs. AJ Styles Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (8 points) => DB WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Bar-Usos-New Day Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Becky-Asuka-Charlotte
  8. Pre-Show Card: 1) Team Raw vs. Team SmackDown - 5-on-5 Survivor Series tag team elimination match Team Raw - Bobby Roode & Chad Gable, The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel), The Revival, Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik, Kalisto, and/or Lince Dorado), and The Ascension Team SmackDown - The Usos, The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods), Sanity (Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe and/or Killian Dain), Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson, and The Colóns WINNER (3 points) => Smackdown WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Big E LAST person eliminated (1 point) => Roode Main Show Card: 2) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Mustafa Ali Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 3) The Raw Tag Team Champions AOP (Akam and Rezar) vs. The SmackDown Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) Tag team match WINNER (4 points) =>AOP WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 4) Team Raw vs. Team SmackDown - Women's 5-on-5 Survivor Series elimination match Team Raw - Mickie James, Natalya, Nia Jax, Tamina and Ruby Riott (with Alexa Bliss, Liv Morgan and Sarah Logan) Team SmackDown - Asuka, Carmella, Naomi, Sonya Deville and TBD WINNER (4 points) =>Smackdown WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Asuka LAST person eliminated (2 points) =>Jax 5) Intercontinental Champion Seth Rollins vs. United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura Singles match WINNER (5 points) =>Nakamura WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 6) Ronda Rousey (Raw) vs. Charlotte Flair (SmackDown) Singles match WINNER (5 points) =>Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 7) Team Raw vs. Team SmackDown - Men's 5-on-5 Survivor Series elimination match Team Raw - Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler, Drew McIntyre, Finn Bálor and Bobby Lashley (with Baron Corbin and Lio Rush) Team SmackDown - The Miz, Shane McMahon, Rey Mysterio, Samoa Joe and Jeff Hardy WINNER (6 points) =>Raw WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Drew LAST person eliminated (2 points) =>Shane SOLE Survivor/s (1 point for each one) =>Drew 8) Universal Champion Brock Lesnar vs. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan Singles match WINNER (7 points) =>Brock WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Buddy-Ali Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) =>Ronda-Charlotte
  9. 1) Kurt Angle vs. Dolph Ziggler WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) =>Angle WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Seth Rollins vs. Bobby Lashley WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) => Seth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Jeff Hardy vs. The Miz WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) => Miz WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 4) Rey Mysterio vs. Randy Orton WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) => Rey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 5) The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) (c) vs. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) Tag team match for the SmackDown Tag Team Championships WINNER (4 points) => The bar WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 6) Angle / Ziggler vs. Rollins / Lashley WWE World Cup Semifinal match WINNER (4 points) => Seth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 7) Hardy / Miz vs. Mysterio / Orton WWE World Cup Semifinal match WINNER (4 points) =>Rey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 8) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (5 points) =>AJ WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 9) WWE World Cup Final match WINNER (5 points) => Seth 10) D-Generation X (Triple H and Shawn Michaels) vs. The Brothers of Destruction (The Undertaker and Kane) Tag team match WINNER (6 points) => BOD WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Taker 11) Brock Lesnar vs. Braun Strowman Singles match for the vacant WWE Universal Championship WINNER (6 points) => Braun WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Ziggler-Angle Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => DX-BOD
  10. 1) Sasha Banks, Bayley & Natalya vs. The Riott Squad (Ruby Riott, Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => Banks, Bayley, Natalya WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 2) Io Shirai vs. Toni Storm 2018 Mae Young Classic tournament final match WINNER (4 points) => Storm WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Kairi Sane (c) vs. Shayna Baszler Singles match for the WWE NXT Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) => KAIRI SANE!!! WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 4) Women's Battle Royal Battle royal for a women's championship match WINNER (5 points) => Moon LAST person eliminated (2 points) => Jax Announced competitors: Tamina, Billie Kay, Peyton Royce, Ember Moon, Alicia Fox, Nia Jax, Dana Brooke, Asuka, Mandy Rose, Sonya Deville, Carmella, Lana, Naomi, Torrie Wilson, Michelle McCool, Alundra Blayze, Ivory, Kelly Kelly, Maria Kanellis, Molly Holly, Zelina Vega 5) Trish Stratus & Lita vs. Alexa Bliss & Mickie James Tag team match WINNER (5 points) => Team Bestie (Trish and Lita) WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Lita 6) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Nikki Bella Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (6 points) => Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub Will there be outside interference in the match - YES/NO (1 point) => Yes 8) Becky Lynch (c) vs. Charlotte Flair Last Woman Standing match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (7 points) => Lynch Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Banks, Bayley, Natalya vs Riotts Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Ronda-Nikki
  11. 1) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Buddy Murphy Singles Match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Murphy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Asuka & Naomi vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => The IIconics WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan, Ruby Riott & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => Bellas and Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 4) The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) (c) vs. Cesaro & Sheamus Tag Team Match for the SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) => New Day WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 5) Bobby Lashley & John Cena vs. Elias & Kevin Owens Tag Team Match WINNER (5 points) => Bobby and John WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 6) Becky Lynch (c) vs. Charlotte Flair Singles Match for the SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (6 points) => Becky WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 7) Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz Singles Match to determine the #1 Contender for the WWE Championship WINNER (6 points) => DB WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 8) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe No Countout, No Disqualification Match for the WWE Championship WINNER (7 points) => AJ WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Will there be outside interference in the match - YES/NO (1 point) => No 9) The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins) vs. Dogs of War (Braun Strowman, Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre) Six-Man Tag Team Match WINNER (7 points) => Shield WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 10) Triple H (w/ Shawn Michaels) vs. The Undertaker (w/ Kane) Singles Match WINNER (8 points) => Triple H WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => New Dau-Bar Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => HHH-Taker
  12. 1) Daniel Bryan & Brie Bella vs. The Miz & Maryse Mixed Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => DB and Brie WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) (c) vs. Rusev & Aiden English Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) => New Day WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Alexa Bliss Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) => Rousey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 4) Dolph Ziggler & Drew McIntyre (c) vs. The Intercontinental Champion Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose Tag team match for the WWE RAW Tag Team Championship WINNER (5 points) => Dolph and Drew WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 5) Charlotte Flair (c) vs. Becky Lynch Singles match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (5 points) => Flair WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 6) Jeff Hardy vs. Randy Orton Hell in a Cell match WINNER (6 points) => Orton WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 7) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (7 points) => Styles WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 8) Roman Reigns (c) vs. Braun Strowman Hell in a Cell match for the WWE Universal Championship with Mick Foley as special guest referee. WINNER (7 points) => Reigns WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Will there be outside interference in the match - YES/NO (1 point) => No Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Raw tag champ. Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Roman-Braun
  13. PRE-SHOW Matches: 1) Rusev & Lana vs. Andrade "Cien" Almas & Zelina Vega Mixed Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => Almas and Vega WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Drew Gulak Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Cedric WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) (c) vs. The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) Tag team match for the WWE Raw Tag Team Championship WINNER (3 points) => B-team WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin MAIN CARD Matches: 4) Finn Bálor vs. Baron Corbin Singles match WINNER (4 points) => Finn WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 5) The Bludgeon Brothers (Harper and Rowan) (c) vs. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) => Harper and Rowan WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 6) Braun Strowman (MITB holder) vs. Kevin Owens Singles match for the Money in the Bank contract. Should Strowman lose by disqualification or countout, he will lose the contract. WINNER (5 points) => Braun WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 7) Daniel Bryan vs. The Miz Singles match WINNER (5 points) => Miz WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 8) Shinsuke Nakamura (c) vs. Jeff Hardy Singles match for the WWE United States Championship WINNER (6 points) => Nakamura WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 9) Dolph Ziggler (c) (with Drew McIntyre) vs. Seth Rollins (with Dean Ambrose) Singles match for the WWE Intercontinental Championship WINNER (6 points) => Dolph WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 10) Carmella (c) vs. Becky Lynch vs. Charlotte Flair Triple threat match for the WWE SmackDown Women's Championship WINNER (7 points) => Lynch WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 11) Alexa Bliss (c) vs. Ronda Rousey Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (7 points) => Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 12) Brock Lesnar (c) vs. Roman Reigns Singles match for the WWE Universal Championship WINNER (8 points) => Reigns WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 13) AJ Styles (c) vs. Samoa Joe Singles match for the WWE Championship WINNER (8 points) => Styles WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin Special Questions: Which match will open the Main Card? (3 points) => Harper and Rowan vs New day Which match will be the Main Event? (2 points) => Brock-Roman
×
×
  • Create New...