website statistics
Jump to content

Dimitar

Member
  • Content Count

    13
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

1

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Bulgaria
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    18/05/95

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Tony Nese Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 2) WrestleMania Women's Battle Royal Battle royal for the WrestleMania Women's Battle Royal Trophy WINNER (3 points) =>Lacey Evans 3) André the Giant Memorial Battle Royal Battle royal for the André the Giant Memorial Trophy WINNER (4 points) =>Braun Strowman Main Show Card: 4) Samoa Joe (c) vs. Rey Mysterio Singles ma
  2. Pre-Show Card: 1) Rey Mysterio vs. Andrade Singles match WINNER (3 points) =>Rey WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 2) The Boss 'n' Hug Connection (Bayley and Sasha Banks) (c) vs. Nia Jax and Tamina Tag team match for the WWE Women's Tag Team Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Sasha and Bayley WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) =>Bayley 3) The Usos (Jey and Jimmy Uso) (c) vs. The Miz and Shane McMahon Tag
  3. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Mixed Relay 2x6km + 2.7.5km Day 1 March 7th, 2019 Austria Czech Republic France x Germany x Italy Norway x Russia
  4. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Akira Tozawa Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 2) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Ruby Riott Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Ronda WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>sub 3) The Miz and Shane McMahon (c) vs. The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) =&
  5. Pre-Show Card: 1) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Akira Tozawa vs. Hideo Itami vs. Kalisto Fatal four-way match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin 2) Rusev (c) vs. Shinsuke Nakamura Singles match for the WWE United States Championship WINNER (3 points) =>Rusev WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) =>pin Main Show Card: 3) The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) (c) vs. The Miz and Shane McMahon Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Champ
  6. He sucks the life of everything LOL thats why he was one of the most over guys before grabbing the title at mitb.He was also the main talker of the shield.You dont get to lead a powerful stable like that and have the ability to "suck the life of everything" aspecially the crown.Do your homework and dont hate.
  7. 1) Fabulous Truth (R-Truth and Carmella) vs. Mahalicia (Jinder Mahal and Alicia Fox) Mixed Match Challenge finals WINNER (3 points) => Fab. Truth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is going to get the win for their team (1 point) => Carmella 2) Buddy Murphy (c) vs. Cedric Alexander Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Buddy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Natalya vs. Ruby Riott Tables match WINNER (4 points) => Natalya
  8. Pre-Show Card: 1) Team Raw vs. Team SmackDown - 5-on-5 Survivor Series tag team elimination match Team Raw - Bobby Roode & Chad Gable, The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel), The Revival, Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik, Kalisto, and/or Lince Dorado), and The Ascension Team SmackDown - The Usos, The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods), Sanity (Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe and/or Killian Dain), Luke Gallows & Karl Anderson, and The Colóns WINNER (3 points) => Smackdown WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin WHO is goin
  9. 1) Kurt Angle vs. Dolph Ziggler WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) =>Angle WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Seth Rollins vs. Bobby Lashley WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) => Seth WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Jeff Hardy vs. The Miz WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match WINNER (3 points) => Miz WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 4) Rey Mysterio vs. Randy Orton WWE World Cup Quarterfinal match
  10. 1) Sasha Banks, Bayley & Natalya vs. The Riott Squad (Ruby Riott, Liv Morgan & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => Banks, Bayley, Natalya WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => sub 2) Io Shirai vs. Toni Storm 2018 Mae Young Classic tournament final match WINNER (4 points) => Storm WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Kairi Sane (c) vs. Shayna Baszler Singles match for the WWE NXT Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) => KAIRI SANE!!! WAY (pinfall,
  11. 1) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Buddy Murphy Singles Match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Murphy WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Asuka & Naomi vs. The IIconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) => The IIconics WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) & Ronda Rousey vs. The Riott Squad (Liv Morgan, Ruby Riott & Sarah Logan) Six-Woman Tag Team Match WINNER (4 points) =
  12. 1) Daniel Bryan & Brie Bella vs. The Miz & Maryse Mixed Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => DB and Brie WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, and/or Xavier Woods) (c) vs. Rusev & Aiden English Tag team match for the WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship WINNER (4 points) => New Day WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) Ronda Rousey (c) vs. Alexa Bliss Singles match for the WWE Raw Women's Championship WINNER (4 points) => Rousey
  13. PRE-SHOW Matches: 1) Rusev & Lana vs. Andrade "Cien" Almas & Zelina Vega Mixed Tag Team Match WINNER (3 points) => Almas and Vega WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 2) Cedric Alexander (c) vs. Drew Gulak Singles match for the WWE Cruiserweight Championship WINNER (3 points) => Cedric WAY (pinfall, submission, DQ, etc.) (1 point) => pin 3) The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) (c) vs. The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) Tag team match for the WWE Raw Tag Team Championship WI
×
×
  • Create New...