website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Figure Skating ISU NRW Autumn Trophy 2020



Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, November 26th
13:00 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
14:40 Mixed Ice Dance Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)
16:00 Mixed Junior Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
16:15 Mixed Pairs Short Program (Event 1/2)
18:00 Women's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)


Friday, November 27th
11:30 Mixed Junior Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
13:30 Mixed Ice Dance Free Dance (Event 2/2)
15:20 Mixed Junior Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
16:00 Mixed Pairs Free Skating (Event 2/2)
18:00 Women's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)


Saturday, November 28th
15:00 Men's Junior Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
17:00 Women's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)
19:30 Men's Singles Short Program (Event 1/2)


Sunday, November 29th
11:00 Men's Junior Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
13:00 Women's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)
15:45 Men's Singles Free Skating (Event 2/2)

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Mixed Junior Ice Dance
Provisional Results after Rhythm Dance (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lea ENDERLEIN
Malte BRANDT
.GER
55.37
2
Anne Marie WOLF
Max LIEBERS
.GER
53.54
3
Lilia SCHUBERT
Kiran WAGNER
.GER
47.17
4
Karla Maria KARL
Kai HOFERICHTER
.GER
43.33
5
Adela PEJCHOVA
Filip MENCL
.CZE
39.09
6
Barbora ZELENA
Jachym NOVAK
.CZE
33.84
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Singles
Provisional Results after Short Program (Event 1/2)

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kimy Vivienne REPOND
.SUI
58.16
2
Aya HATAKAWA
.GER
53.40
3
Carmen WOLF
.GER
52.48
4
Dora HUS
.GER
52.34
5
Marielen HIRLING
.GER
46.50
6
Hannah DEMPFLE
.GER
46.03
7
Sophia GIENGER
.GER
45.47
8
Katja FINK
.GER
43.70
9
Nargiz SÜLEYMANOVA
.GER
43.14
10
Selina WILHELM
.GER
42.87
11
Dani LOONSTRA
.NED
41.92
12
Nathalie GRUND
.GER
38.70
13
Hanna PFAFFENROT
.GER
37.90
14
Fiona WIENS
.GER
37.74
15
Jasmin WIERTZ
.GER
35.14
16
Karina RAZLAW
.GER
32.77
Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Junior Ice Dance
Final Results

 

.GER Germany
Lea ENDERLEIN
Malte BRANDT

135.23

 

.GER Germany
Anne Marie WOLF
Max LIEBERS

129.32

 

.GER Germany
Lilia SCHUBERT
Kiran WAGNER

117.86

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Karla Maria KARL
Kai HOFERICHTER
.GER
114.79
5
Adela PEJCHOVA
Filip MENCL
.CZE
96.36
6
Barbora ZELENA
Jachym NOVAK
.CZE
91.92
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...