website statistics
Jump to content

Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020 (Nové Město na Moravě)


Recommended Posts

Events
 

  • Men's Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
  • Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country (2/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
  • Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
  • Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (2/2)



Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, September 29th
17:00 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
17:45 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Thursday, October 1st
08:30 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
10:15 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country
12:20 Women's Cross-Country
15:50 Men's Cross-Country


Friday, October 2nd
17:00 Women's Cross-Country Short Track
17:45 Men's Cross-Country Short Track


Saturday, October 3rd
13:00 Women's Under 23 Cross-Country
15:00 Men's Under 23 Cross-Country


Sunday, October 4th
11:50 Women's Cross-Country
15:20 Men's Cross-Country

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo changed the title to Mountain Bike Cycling UCI World Cup 2020 (Nové Město na Moravě)
Women's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

GBR.gif RICHARDS Evie
20:52

 

FRA.gif FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
20:52

 

FRA.gif LECOMTE Loana
20:53

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FREI Sina
SUI.gif
20:55
5
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER.gif
20:55
6
COURTNEY Kate
USA.gif
20:56
7
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
POL.gif
20:56
8
TERPSTRA Anne
NED.gif
20:56
9
LANGVAD Annika
DEN.gif
20:57
10
INDERGAND Linda
SUI.gif
20:58
11
NEFF Jolanda
SUI.gif
21:02
12
LÕIV Janika
EST.gif
21:03
13
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE.gif
21:04
14
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
MEX.gif
21:04
15
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
NED.gif
21:04
16
KOLLER Nicole
SUI.gif
21:07
17
BATTY Emily
CAN.gif
21:09
18
STIGGER Laura
AUT.gif
21:11
19
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG.gif
21:11
20
SHORT Isla
GBR.gif
21:11
21
HUCK Erin
USA.gif
21:12
22
RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE.gif
21:17
23
BENKÓ Barbara
HUN.gif
21:17
24
REDECKER Cherie
RSA.gif
21:28
25
MICHIELS Githa
BEL.gif
21:31
26
ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO.gif
21:31
27
DEGN Malene
DEN.gif
21:31
28
TAUBER Anne
NED.gif
21:38
29
FORCHINI Ramona
SUI.gif
21:46
30
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
ESP.gif
21:52
31
LAST Annie
GBR.gif
21:53
32
SMITH Haley
CAN.gif
21:53
33
LILL Candice
RSA.gif
21:53
34
BELOMOINA Yana
UKR.gif
22:20
35
GORYCKA Paula
POL.gif
22:38
36
BERTA Martina
ITA.gif
22:44
37
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
BRA.gif
-1LAP
  LECHNER Eva
ITA.gif
DNF
  MCCONNELL Rebecca
AUS.gif
DNF
  TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country Short Track (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

MEX.gif ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
20:15

 

FRA.gif KORETZKY Victor
20:15

 

FRA.gif MAROTTE Maxime
20:17

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COLOMBO Filippo
SUI.gif
20:17
5
BRANDL Maximilian
GER.gif
20:17
6
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
20:17
7
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
20:17
8
FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI.gif
20:18
9
CAROD Titouan
FRA.gif
20:19
10
COOPER Anton
NZL.gif
20:19
11
FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
20:19
12
AVANCINI Henrique
BRA.gif
20:19
13
VADER Milan
NED.gif
20:19
14
RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
20:19
15
TEMPIER Stephane
FRA.gif
20:19
16
GRIOT Thomas
FRA.gif
20:20
17
SARROU Jordan
FRA.gif
20:20
18
VALERO SERRANO David
ESP.gif
20:20
19
MCCONNELL Daniel
AUS.gif
20:21
20
CINK Ondřej
CZE.gif
20:21
21
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
20:21
22
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
20:22
23
DASCALU Vlad
ROU.gif
20:22
24
WAWAK Bartlomiej
POL.gif
20:23
25
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
BRA.gif
20:26
26
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
20:26
27
EGGER Georg
GER.gif
20:26
28
DISERA Peter
CAN.gif
20:27
29
SCHURTER Nino
SUI.gif
20:28
30
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
20:28
31
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
20:28
32
MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
20:29
33
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
20:49
34
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN.gif
20:54
35
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
20:59
36
SWENSON Keegan
USA.gif
21:09
37
SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
21:21
38
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
DEN.gif
-2LAP
  COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
DNF
  LITSCHER Thomas
SUI.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

 

ITA.gif MARCHET Giorgia
1:27:45

 

NED.gif ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
1:27:54

 

USA.gif BATTEN Haley
1:28:02

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR.gif
1:28:24
5
VAS Kata Blanka
HUN.gif
1:28:55
6
BLÖCHLINGER Ronja
SUI.gif
1:30:13
7
THEBERGE Marianne
CAN.gif
1:30:25
8
QUEIRÓS Raquel
POR.gif
1:30:26
9
CLAUZEL Hélène
FRA.gif
1:30:34
10
TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:30:35
11
DRUML Corina
AUT.gif
1:30:43
12
DAUBERMANN Leonie
GER.gif
1:31:48
13
SPECIA Giada
ITA.gif
1:32:05
14
SPIELMANN Anna
AUT.gif
1:32:16
15
BURI Noëlle
SUI.gif
1:32:16
16
TOVO Marika
ITA.gif
1:32:36
17
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:32:45
18
BENZ Nina
GER.gif
1:32:52
19
DETILLEUX Emeline
BEL.gif
1:32:56
20
ZÜGER Tina
SUI.gif
1:33:06
21
GARNIER Noemie
FRA.gif
1:33:48
22
VALENTIN Constance
FRA.gif
1:33:59
23
SCHRIEVERS Lia
GER.gif
1:34:25
24
WIMMER Manon
FRA.gif
1:34:47
25
SCHMIDEL Regina
HUN.gif
1:34:51
26
DUFOSSE Marie
FRA.gif
1:35:27
27
CZABOK Klaudia
POL.gif
1:35:33
28
MCGORUM Anna
GBR.gif
1:35:40
29
MEDDE Isaure
FRA.gif
1:35:59
30
PEDERSEN Sofie Heby
DEN.gif
1:36:10
31
LEUGGER Seraina
SUI.gif
1:36:40
32
ESTERMANN Rebekka
SUI.gif
1:37:05
33
KUČEROVÁ Monika
CZE.gif
1:37:18
34
NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE.gif
1:37:51
35
MOVRIN Vita
SLO.gif
1:38:15
36
SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline
SUI.gif
1:38:38
37
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath
MEX.gif
1:39:44
38
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona
SUI.gif
1:40:17
39
NOYMAN Naama
ISR.gif
1:41:04
40
HOLT Kirstine
DEN.gif
1:41:22
41
BRUNEL Coline
FRA.gif
1:42:25
42
KOBAYASHI Akari
JPN.gif
1:42:31
43
BLÖMEKE Emma
GER.gif
1:43:04
44
BOSCH PICO Nuria
ESP.gif
-1LAP
45
STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
ITA.gif
-1LAP
46
TRESCH Melanie
SUI.gif
-1LAP
47
KUKK Kätlin
EST.gif
-1LAP
48
BERECZKI Eszter
ROU.gif
-2LAP
49
BIALEK Antonina
POL.gif
-3LAP
  TERRIGEOL Emma
FRA.gif
DNF
  WIEDMANN Tamara
AUT.gif
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 23 Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

 

GBR.gif PIDCOCK Thomas
1:24:11

 

SUI.gif BALMER Alexandre
1:24:38

 

SUI.gif ALBIN Vital
1:24:45

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
CHI.gif
1:24:45
5
FINCHAM Sean
CAN.gif
1:25:07
6
BLEVINS Christopher
USA.gif
1:25:33
7
AZZARO Mathis
FRA.gif
1:25:38
8
PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI.gif
1:25:44
9
WOODS Carter
CAN.gif
1:25:49
10
ZANOTTI Juri
ITA.gif
1:26:28
11
DISERA Quinton
CAN.gif
1:26:49
12
LIST David
GER.gif
1:26:57
13
ALLARD Basile
FRA.gif
1:27:14
14
SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI.gif
1:27:24
15
AVONDETTO Simone
ITA.gif
1:27:25
16
ROTH Joel
SUI.gif
1:27:36
17
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN.gif
1:27:40
18
ROUILLER Loris
SUI.gif
1:27:57
19
BREGENZER Alex
GER.gif
1:28:02
20
TULETT Daniel
GBR.gif
1:28:13
21
CHENEVAL Loan
FRA.gif
1:28:24
22
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
BEL.gif
1:28:26
23
VIDAL Victor
FRA.gif
1:28:26
24
SPENA Fabio
SUI.gif
1:28:32
25
ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN.gif
1:28:38
26
BURKI Nick
SUI.gif
1:28:44
27
COLOMBO Andrea
ITA.gif
1:29:05
28
ANDERSEN Alexander Young
DEN.gif
1:29:17
29
XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo
BRA.gif
1:29:24
30
BAGNON Esteban
FRA.gif
1:29:30
31
BAIR Mario
AUT.gif
1:29:42
32
OSTASZEWSKI Karol
POL.gif
1:29:55
33
DUQUESNE Remy
FRA.gif
1:30:12
34
FLYNN Sean
GBR.gif
1:30:22
35
SCHEHL Niklas
GER.gif
1:30:23
36
GRAF Silas
GER.gif
1:30:44
37
HEUER Markus Kaad
DEN.gif
1:30:47
38
AUVIN Clément
FRA.gif
1:30:48
39
SOMMER Jan
SUI.gif
1:30:52
40
JIROUŠ Samuel
CZE.gif
1:31:01
41
JANSSENS Arne
BEL.gif
1:31:17
42
ALDRIDGE Charlie
GBR.gif
1:31:18
43
SCHMID Gian Andri
SUI.gif
1:31:20
44
JELÍNEK Josef
CZE.gif
1:31:42
45
EYDT Markus
GER.gif
1:31:55
46
LE NY Benjamin
FRA.gif
1:31:55
47
NOWAK Stanislaw
POL.gif
1:32:01
48
PHILIPSEN Victor
DEN.gif
1:32:12
49
WALTER Simon
SUI.gif
1:32:27
50
CHAZALY Louis
FRA.gif
1:32:32
51
LEVI Eitan
ISR.gif
1:32:37
52
TONNEAU Mathis
FRA.gif
1:32:46
53
GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO.gif
1:32:50
54
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA.gif
1:32:51
55
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
FRA.gif
1:32:59
56
BIRCHILL Harry
GBR.gif
1:33:12
57
BRUN Nils
SUI.gif
1:33:20
58
BOSCH PICO Jaume
ESP.gif
1:33:28
59
KUČERA Jakub
CZE.gif
1:34:12
60
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan
BRA.gif
1:34:31
61
GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio
CHI.gif
1:34:43
62
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel
MEX.gif
1:34:59
63
HERRERA OCHOA Esteban
MEX.gif
1:35:14
64
VITTONE Andreas Emanuele
ITA.gif
1:35:17
65
BORREBY ANDREASSEN Bjørn
DEN.gif
1:35:24
66
COUVEINHES Axel
FRA.gif
1:35:37
67
SKÁLA Jaromír
CZE.gif
1:36:18
68
SPESCHA Ursin
SUI.gif
1:37:03
69
MARTIN SOTO Nicolas
CHI.gif
-1LAP
70
PÖCHACKER Julian
AUT.gif
-1LAP
71
VAN DER WALT Daniel
RSA.gif
-1LAP
72
FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
AND.gif
-1LAP
73
CZABOK Konrad
POL.gif
-1LAP
74
KRYNSKI Piotr
POL.gif
-1LAP
75
BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
ROU.gif
-1LAP
76
PESCARMONA Luca
ITA.gif
-1LAP
77
ZANGERLE Emanuel
AUT.gif
-1LAP
78
MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin
ROU.gif
-2LAP
79
BARTOLETTI Leo
FRA.gif
-2LAP
80
AZCONA ACOSTA Emilio
MEX.gif
-2LAP
81
HULA Robert
CZE.gif
-2LAP
  BÁRTEK David
CZE.gif
DNF
  KAISER Leon Reinhard
GER.gif
DNF
  GONEN Gil-Li
ISR.gif
DNF
  ZALTSMAN Tomer
ISR.gif
DNF
  PACURAR Vlad-Lucian
ROU.gif
DNF
  ELČKNER Lukáš
CZE.gif
DNF
  TONEATTI Davide
ITA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

 

FRA.gif LECOMTE Loana
1:22:06

 

NED.gif TERPSTRA Anne
1:22:37

 

FRA.gif FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
1:22:43

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GERAULT Lena
FRA.gif
1:23:21
5
STIGGER Laura
AUT.gif
1:23:27
6
COURTNEY Kate
USA.gif
1:23:54
7
FREI Sina
SUI.gif
1:24:04
8
RICHARDS Evie
GBR.gif
1:24:15
9
MCCONNELL Rebecca
AUS.gif
1:24:47
10
KELLER Alessandra
SUI.gif
1:25:06
11
SHORT Isla
GBR.gif
1:25:10
12
BELOMOINA Yana
UKR.gif
1:25:28
13
INDERGAND Linda
SUI.gif
1:26:00
14
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
POL.gif
1:26:13
15
LÕIV Janika
EST.gif
1:26:17
16
BRESSET Julie
FRA.gif
1:26:24
17
NEFF Jolanda
SUI.gif
1:27:08
18
HUCK Erin
USA.gif
1:27:33
19
LANGVAD Annika
DEN.gif
1:27:50
20
ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO.gif
1:27:59
21
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG.gif
1:28:07
22
LECHNER Eva
ITA.gif
1:28:22
23
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE.gif
1:28:35
24
BENKÓ Barbara
HUN.gif
1:28:54
25
RIEDER Nadine
GER.gif
1:28:59
26
DEGN Malene
DEN.gif
1:29:00
27
WALDIS Andrea
SUI.gif
1:29:16
28
BATTY Emily
CAN.gif
1:29:17
29
KOLLER Nicole
SUI.gif
1:29:27
30
MICHIELS Githa
BEL.gif
1:29:34
31
CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela
MEX.gif
1:30:20
32
BERTA Martina
ITA.gif
1:30:21
33
JACKSON Jennifer
CAN.gif
1:30:34
34
URRUTY Lucie
FRA.gif
1:30:56
35
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
ESP.gif
1:31:15
36
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
SUI.gif
1:31:29
37
STRAUSS Mariske
RSA.gif
1:31:32
38
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
CZE.gif
1:31:39
39
RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE.gif
1:31:47
40
OSL Elisabeth
AUT.gif
1:31:57
41
TAUBER Anne
NED.gif
1:32:10
42
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
POL.gif
1:32:26
43
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
BRA.gif
1:32:37
44
LILL Candice
RSA.gif
1:33:12
45
REDECKER Cherie
RSA.gif
1:33:23
46
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA.gif
1:33:24
47
WÜST Janina
SUI.gif
1:33:56
48
FORCHINI Ramona
SUI.gif
1:33:58
49
ENAUX Sabrina
FRA.gif
1:34:57
50
GORYCKA Paula
POL.gif
1:35:15
51
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA.gif
1:36:26
52
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL.gif
1:37:02
53
VON BERSWORDT Sophie
NED.gif
1:37:08
54
KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
SVK.gif
-1LAP
55
MOSCHETTI Margot
FRA.gif
-1LAP
56
HEIGL Nadja
AUT.gif
-1LAP
57
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER.gif
-1LAP
58
GUSTAFZZON Linn
SWE.gif
-1LAP
59
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
POL.gif
-1LAP
60
HÄBERLIN Steffi
SUI.gif
-1LAP
61
LISBYGD Ann-Dorthe
DEN.gif
-1LAP
62
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
EST.gif
-1LAP
63
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
BRA.gif
-1LAP
64
AMES Kim Anika
GER.gif
-2LAP
65
CASADEY Josefina
ARG.gif
-2LAP
66
VEGA TORRES Monica
MEX.gif
-2LAP
  ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
CZE.gif
DNF
  DAUBERMANN Antonia
GER.gif
DNF
  LAST Annie
GBR.gif
DNF
  SOUTY Laure
FRA.gif
DNF
  FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
ESP.gif
DNF
  SMITH Haley
CAN.gif
DNF
  CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country (1/2)
Final Results

 

DEN.gif ANDREASSEN Simon
1:34:39

 

FRA.gif MAROTTE Maxime
1:34:48

 

NED.gif VADER Milan
1:35:05

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHURTER Nino
SUI.gif
1:35:23
5
AVANCINI Henrique
BRA.gif
1:35:23
6
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
1:35:31
7
COOPER Anton
NZL.gif
1:35:38
8
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
1:35:40
9
CINK Ondřej
CZE.gif
1:35:50
10
LITSCHER Thomas
SUI.gif
1:35:59
11
BRANDL Maximilian
GER.gif
1:36:05
12
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI.gif
1:36:12
13
TEMPIER Stephane
FRA.gif
1:36:19
14
COLOMBO Filippo
SUI.gif
1:36:22
15
SARROU Jordan
FRA.gif
1:36:26
16
CAROD Titouan
FRA.gif
1:36:29
17
KORETZKY Victor
FRA.gif
1:36:36
18
GRIOT Thomas
FRA.gif
1:36:41
19
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
1:36:43
20
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
SUI.gif
1:36:46
21
SCHELB Julian
GER.gif
1:37:09
22
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
DEN.gif
1:37:40
23
GUERRINI Marcel
SUI.gif
1:37:59
24
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA.gif
1:38:21
25
FOIDL Maximilian
AUT.gif
1:38:31
26
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
GER.gif
1:38:34
27
SWENSON Keegan
USA.gif
1:38:36
28
RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo
ESP.gif
1:38:52
29
COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos
ESP.gif
1:39:20
30
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA.gif
1:39:36
31
MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio
ESP.gif
1:39:36
32
MCCONNELL Daniel
AUS.gif
1:39:41
33
ŠKARNITZL Jan
CZE.gif
1:40:00
34
WAWAK Bartlomiej
POL.gif
1:40:02
35
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN.gif
1:40:04
36
PHILIPP Antoine
FRA.gif
1:40:21
37
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
1:40:34
38
RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
1:40:39
39
VALERO SERRANO David
ESP.gif
1:40:40
40
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
1:40:47
41
BEELI Andrin
SUI.gif
1:40:50
42
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
1:41:06
43
LOO Martin
EST.gif
1:41:15
44
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR.gif
1:41:24
45
HAIMY Shlomi
ISR.gif
1:41:25
46
GIGER Fabian
SUI.gif
1:41:31
47
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
BRA.gif
1:41:44
48
NAGLIČ Rok
SLO.gif
1:41:49
49
CHENAUX Florian
SUI.gif
1:41:53
50
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
1:41:54
51
RYF Joris
SUI.gif
1:41:58
52
VASTL Jan
CZE.gif
1:41:59
53
ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
ESP.gif
1:42:12
54
DE FROIDMONT Pierre
BEL.gif
1:42:16
55
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
1:42:31
56
EGGER Georg
GER.gif
1:42:34
57
TIBERI Andrea
ITA.gif
1:42:42
58
BLÖCHLINGER Noah
SUI.gif
1:42:44
59
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN.gif
1:42:47
60
FORTIER Marc Andre
CAN.gif
1:42:54
61
HELTA Filip
POL.gif
1:43:09
62
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
CZE.gif
1:43:10
63
GLUTH Martin
GER.gif
1:43:10
64
KOBES Lukáš
CZE.gif
1:43:21
65
CASTAÑEDA MONSALVE Fabio Hernando
COL.gif
1:43:21
66
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI.gif
1:43:43
67
DANIEL Thibault
FRA.gif
1:43:50
68
ROSA David
POR.gif
1:44:17
69
PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy
FRA.gif
1:44:44
70
DISERA Peter
CAN.gif
1:44:50
71
AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN.gif
1:44:51
72
ULIK Matej
SVK.gif
1:45:05
73
LUKASIK Krzysztof
POL.gif
1:45:06
74
BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
COL.gif
1:45:21
75
DE COSMO Gioele
ITA.gif
1:45:24
76
WIMMER Florian
AUT.gif
1:45:26
77
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique
BRA.gif
1:46:27
78
LORET Maxime
FRA.gif
1:46:40
79
SESSLER Guy
ISR.gif
1:47:10
80
COSTA Fabian
AUT.gif
-1LAP
81
AGOSTINELLI Alessio
ITA.gif
-1LAP
82
BSCHERER Moritz
AUT.gif
-1LAP
83
BERTHET Clément
FRA.gif
-1LAP
84
DE REZENDE JUNIOR Edson Gilmar
BRA.gif
-1LAP
85
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI.gif
-1LAP
86
VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
BEL.gif
-1LAP
87
VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
CZE.gif
-1LAP
88
DUBAU Joshua
FRA.gif
-2LAP
89
FERGUSON Grant
GBR.gif
-2LAP
90
JEZIORSKI Maciej
POL.gif
-2LAP
91
BOURDON Cyril
FRA.gif
-2LAP
92
MOLNAR Ede-Karoly
ROU.gif
-2LAP
93
TOPOR Michal
POL.gif
-2LAP
94
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA.gif
-2LAP
95
KRIEG Kevin
SUI.gif
-2LAP
96
LOGIGAN Lucian
ROU.gif
-2LAP
97
DUBAU Lucas
FRA.gif
-2LAP
98
PRŮDEK Matěj
CZE.gif
-2LAP
99
ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
CZE.gif
-2LAP
100
OMARSSON Ingvar
ISL.gif
-3LAP
101
PALUMBY Zsombor
HUN.gif
-3LAP
102
GAZE Samuel
NZL.gif
-3LAP
103
HERNANDEZ DE JESUS José Aurelio
MEX.gif
-3LAP
104
MIRANDA JAIME Jaime
MEX.gif
-3LAP
105
MIHALKOVITS Lukas
AUT.gif
-3LAP
106
MAKAE Tumelo
LES.gif
-4LAP
107
MIRANDA JAIME Carlos
MEX.gif
-4LAP
  COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
DNF
  FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
DNF
  BLUMS Martins
LAT.gif
DNF
  DELICH PARDO Nicolas
CHI.gif
DNF
  PANHUYZEN Kevin
BEL.gif
DNF
  SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
DNF
  FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI.gif
DNF
  DASCALU Vlad
ROU.gif
DNF
  ALLEMAN Wout
BEL.gif
DNF
  MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
DNF
  ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
MEX.gif
DNF
  EMBACHER Armin
AUT.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

.GBR RICHARDS Evie
19:32

 

.FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
19:32

 

.AUT STIGGER Laura
19:32

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COURTNEY Kate
.USA
19:35
5
LECOMTE Loana
.FRA
19:35
6
MCCONNELL Rebecca
.AUS
19:36
7
TERPSTRA Anne
.NED
19:36
8
INDERGAND Linda
.SUI
19:36
9
FREI Sina
.SUI
19:36
10
DEGN Malene
.DEN
19:37
11
LECHNER Eva
.ITA
19:39
12
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
.POL
19:40
13
KELLER Alessandra
.SUI
19:40
14
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
.ARG
19:40
15
FORCHINI Ramona
.SUI
19:41
16
LANGVAD Annika
.DEN
19:41
17
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
.SUI
19:42
18
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
.CZE
19:43
19
GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba
.ESP
19:43
20
HUCK Erin
.USA
19:44
21
SMITH Haley
.CAN
19:44
22
KOLLER Nicole
.SUI
19:45
23
LÕIV Janika
.EST
19:46
24
STRAUSS Mariske
.RSA
19:48
25
SHORT Isla
.GBR
19:51
26
LILL Candice
.RSA
19:51
27
BATTYEmily
.CAN
19:52
28
BENKÓ Barbara
.HUN
19:54
29
JACKSON Jennifer
.CAN
19:54
30
RISSVEDS Jenny
.SWE
19:55
31
BRANDAU Elisabeth
.GER
19:57
32
BERTA Martina
.ITA
19:58
33
ŽAKELJ Tanja
.SLO
19:59
34
MICHIELS Githa
.BEL
20:00
35
GORYCKA Paula
.POL
20:13
36
TAUBER Anne
.NED
20:21
37
TEOCCHI Chiara
.ITA
21:02
38
GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
.BRA
21:12
39
SOARES CANDIDO Leticia Jaqueline
.BRA
21:39
  VON BERSWORDT Sophie
.NED
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Cross-Country Short Track (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

BRA.gif AVANCINI Henrique
19:02

 

SUI.gif LITSCHER Thomas
19:02

 

GER.gif BRANDL Maximilian
19:02

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VADER Milan
NED.gif
19:02
5
FUMIC Manuel
GER.gif
19:03
6
SCHURTER Nino
SUI.gif
19:03
7
COOPER Anton
NZL.gif
19:03
8
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN.gif
19:04
9
KORETZKY Victor
FRA.gif
19:05
10
FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian
DEN.gif
19:06
11
SARROU Jordan
FRA.gif
19:06
12
TEMPIER Stephane
FRA.gif
19:07
13
HATHERLY Alan
RSA.gif
19:07
14
GRIOT Thomas
FRA.gif
19:07
15
COLOMBO Filippo
SUI.gif
19:07
16
CAROD Titouan
FRA.gif
19:08
17
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN.gif
19:08
18
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA.gif
19:08
19
ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo
MEX.gif
19:10
20
INDERGAND Reto
SUI.gif
19:10
21
VALERO SERRANO David
ESP.gif
19:10
22
RAGGL Gregor
AUT.gif
19:10
23
SWENSON Keegan
USA.gif
19:10
24
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI.gif
19:11
25
CINK Ondřej
CZE.gif
19:11
26
MAROTTE Maxime
FRA.gif
19:11
27
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
ITA.gif
19:12
28
PETTINA' Nicholas
ITA.gif
19:12
29
GOTARDELO MULLER Guilherme
BRA.gif
19:13
30
WAWAK Bartlomiej
POL.gif
19:14
31
MARKT Karl
AUT.gif
19:15
32
DISERA Peter
CAN.gif
19:18
33
SINTSOV Anton
RUS.gif
19:19
34
FORSTER Lars
SUI.gif
19:28
35
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA.gif
20:11
  EGGER Georg
GER.gif
DNF
  MCCONNELL Daniel
AUS.gif
DNF
  BRAIDOT Luca
ITA.gif
DNF
  FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI.gif
DNF
  ŠKARNITZL Jan
CZE.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...