website statistics
Jump to content

Women's Basketball FIBA European EuroLeague 2021 - 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Teams
 

  • CZE.gif150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha
  • FRA.gif150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes
  • FRA.gif8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA
  • FRA.gif150819b1020p75w1edprxr.png Tango Bourges
  • HUN.gif 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard
  • HUN.gif150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket
  • ITA.gif150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio
  • ITA.gif65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer
  • LAT.gif150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga
  • POL.gif150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia
  • ROU.gif150820gbg6n0quuqgng5ib.png ACS Sepsi-SIC
  • RUS.gif150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk
  • RUS.gif 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow
  • RUS.gif150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg
  • ESP.gif150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca
  • ESP.gif150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona
  • ESP.gif65548?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Valencia BC
  • TUR.gif65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce
  • TUR.gif150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray
  • TUR.gif8377?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kayseri Basketbol SK


 

Competition Format

 

Qualifying Round
September 21st - September 23rd, 2021
6 Teams, the winning Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season
I

Regular Season
October 6th - February 1st, 2022
16 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Women's Basketball FIBA EuroCup 2021-2022 (Round 8)
I

Quartelfinals
February 23rd - March 2nd, 2022
8 Teams, Home and Away Matches, the 4 winning Teams will qualify for the Semifinals
I

Final Four
April 8th - April 10th, 2022
4 Teams, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Women's Basketball FIBA European EuroLeague 2020 - 2021 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualifying Round
September 21st - September 23rd, 2021
6 Teams, the winning Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season
 
 


Qualifying Round Group A
 
  • HUN.gif 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard
  • ROU.gif150820gbg6n0quuqgng5ib.png ACS Sepsi-SIC
  • TUR.gif8377?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kayseri Basketbol SK

Group B
 
  • FRA.gif150819b1020p75w1edprxr.png Tango Bourges
  • ITA.gif150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio
  • ESP.gif65548?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Valencia BC
Qualifying Round Group A
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
TUR.gif Kayseri Basketbol SK 8377?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 70 - 80 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 16-20, 21-23, 18-19
September 21st 2021, h. 18:00, Sepsi Arena, Sfantu Gheorghe
 
HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 53 - 56OT 150820gbg6n0quuqgng5ib.pngACS Sepsi-SIC ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-16, 18-14, 12-7, 11-17, Over Time: 9-2
September 22nd 2021, h. 18:00, Sepsi Arena, Sfantu Gheorghe
 
ROU.gif ACS Sepsi-SIC 150820gbg6n0quuqgng5ib.png 79 - 78 8377?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p Kayseri Basketbol SK TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-15, 13-16, 21-29, 22-18
September 23rd 2021, h. 18:00, Sepsi Arena, Sfantu Gheorghe
 
Qualifying Round Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif KSC Szekszard
2
2
0
143
126
+17
4
ROU.gif ACS Sepsi-SIC
2
1
1
135
141
-6
3
TUR.gif Kayseri Basketbol SK
2
0
2
148
159
-11
2


 
Qualifying Round Group B
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
ESP.gif Valencia BC 65548?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 48 - 56 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-11, 12-22, 11-13, 15-10
September 21st 2021, h. 19:30, Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png 69 - 57 150819b1020p75w1edprxr.pngTango Bourges FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-22, 20-13, 16-12, 18-10
September 22nd 2021, h.
19:30, Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
FRA.gif Tango Bourges 150819b1020p75w1edprxr.png OT75 - 72 65548?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Valencia BC ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-13, 9-15, 9-22, 24-15, Over Time: 10-7
September 22nd 2021, h.
19:30, Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
Qualifying Round Group B Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio
2
2
0
125
105
+20
4
FRA.gif Tango Bourges
2
1
1
132
141
-9
3
ESP.gif Valencia BC
2
0
2
120
131
-11
2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Regular Season
October 6th - February 1st, 2022
16 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Women's Basketball FIBA EuroCup 2021-2022 (Round 8)

Group A
 
  • CZE.gif150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha
  • FRA.gif8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA
  • HUN.gif 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard
  • ITA.gif65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer
  • LAT.gif150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga
  • RUS.gif 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow
  • RUS.gif150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg
  • ESP.gif150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca
     

Group B
  
  • FRA.gif150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes
  • HUN.gif150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket
  • ITA.gif150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio
  • POL.gif150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia
  • RUS.gif150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk
  • ESP.gif150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona
  • TUR.gif65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce
  • TUR.gif150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray
 
Group A

LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png 56 - 71 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-18, 8-18, 18-17, 19-18
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 80 - 59 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-17, 22-16, 13-13, 20-13
October 6th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 75 - 74 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-17, 15-18, 19-22, 24-17
October 6th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png 70 - 64 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-19, 11-11, 17-18, 15-16
October 7th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca
HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 65 - 72 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-15, 17-20, 19-18, 14-19
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p  54 - 79 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-19, 15-25, 13-20, 19-15
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png 72 - 41 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-8, 12-11, 27-13, 20-9
October 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png 75 - 69 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-17, 20-15, 19-13, 15-24
October 14th 2021, h. 16:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png 83 - 56 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-12, 23-14, 18-14, 18-16
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Kralovka Arena, Prague

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 56 - 71 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-27, 12-19, 7-12, 15-13
October 20th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p 73 - 92 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-34, 16-19, 21-18, 25-21
October 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png 64 - 59 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-18, 12-14, 12-10, 18-17
October 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 14th 2021, h. 16:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png vs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png vs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow
LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png vs 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png vs 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia
 
LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png vs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 14th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: December 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png vs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague


ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow
 
LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png vs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png vs 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 20th 2022, h. 15:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png vs 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p MBA Moscow RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 15:00 (GMT +5), DIVS Sport Hall, Ekaterinburg

HUN.gif KSC Szekszard 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok, Szekszard

CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha 150821np4njp5nippammip.png vs 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png TTT Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague

FRA.gif BLMA 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p vs 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Umana Reyer ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sports de Lattes, Lattes

RUS.gif MBA Moscow 9998?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&pvs 8232?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light&p BLMA FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Basket Hall Moscow, Moscow
 
LAT.gif TTT Riga 150820nvf44ej2v1wfzoo4.png vs 10092?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& KSC Szekszard HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Olympic Sporst Centre, Riga

ITA.gif Umana Reyer 65571?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150821np4njp5nippammip.png ZVVZ USK Praha CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palasport Taliercio, Venezia
 
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida Salamanca 150820rl4y50llld15nca5.png vs 150819nfs270hnsnhvnhhv.png UMMC Ekaterinburg RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg, Salamanca
 
Group A Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Perfumerias Avenida S.
3
3
0
213
161
+52
6
RUS.gif UMMC Ekaterinburg
3
3
0
238
198
+40
6
FRA.gif BLMA
3
2
1
220
231
-11
5
CZE.gif ZVVZ USK Praha
3
2
1
236
185
+51
5
ITA.gif Umana Reyer
3
1
2
205
205
0
4
LAT.gif TTT Riga
3
1
2
161
202
-41
4
RUS.gif MBA Moscow
3
0
3
177
213
-36
3
HUN.gif KSC Szekszard
3
0
3
180
235
-55
3


 
Group B

RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png 86 - 76 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-27, 17-16, 21-12, 23-21
October 6th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk

TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png 69 - 89 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 14-17, 24-26, 12-19, 19-27
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul

ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png 63 - 68 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-15, 14-23, 19-16, 13-14
October 6th 2021, h. 19:15 (GMT +2), Pavello Fintajau, Girona

ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png 96 - 56 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-15, 24-15, 25-13, 24-13
October 7th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png 78 - 76 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Spar Girona TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-22, 21-19, 19-17, 18-18
October 13th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png 71 - 86 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-20, 18-27, 19-23, 15-16
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& 65 - 70 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-23, 14-15, 16-11, 15-21
October 13th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png 68 - 76 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-24, 12-17, 14-19, 22-16
October 14th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png 71 - 60 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-21, 7-16, 17-6, 19-17
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png 78 - 75 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-13, 11-16, 22-20, 24-26
October 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png 71 - 59 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-18, 23-11, 7-20, 26-10
October 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png 67 - 58 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 15-15, 20-12, 11-10
October 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: October 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png vs 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
October 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png vs 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 2nd 2021, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png vs 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
November 24th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png vs 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 1st 2021, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 8th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 9th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 15th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png vs 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png vs 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 21st 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png vs 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2022, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 13th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png vs 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 19th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
TUR.gif Fenerbahce 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& vs 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png Arka Gdynia POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Metro Energy Sports Hall, Istanbul
 
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png vs 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png Dynamo Kursk RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto Livio Romare, Schio
 
ESP.gif Spar Girona 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png vs 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png Basket Landes FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 26th 2022, h. 20:15 (GMT +1), Pavello Fintajau, Girona
 
HUN.gif Sopron Basket 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png vs 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
December 27th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Novamatic Arena Sopron, Sopron
 
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk 150819ix1cnnnw6c2n1cb2.png vs 65448?sizeType=Big&backgroundType=Light& Fenerbahce TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Sport Concert Complex, Kursk
 
POL.gif Arka Gdynia 150820fgb0iwsy6rrwkzka.png vs 150820kre370pz0slr43jb.png Spar Girona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Gdyna Arena, Gdynia
 
TUR.gif Galatasaray 150820kjuww3zrpc8w9hgo.png vs 150819iaoovanex8n47izm.png Beretta Famila Schio ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi, Istanbul
 
FRA.gif Basket Landes 150820rsi4scmsryir8ysy.png vs 150819ticxfk4vt999lvrm.png Sopron Basket HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
February 1st 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Espace Francois Mitterand, Mont-de-Marsan
 
Group B Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif  Sopron Basket
3
3
0
221
192
+29
6
FRA.gif Basket Landes
3
2
1
204
236
-32
5
RUS.gif Dynamo Kursk
3
2
1
239
230
+9
5
ESP.gif Spar Girona
3
2
1
210
195
+15
5
TUR.gif Fenerbahce
3
1
2
213
210
+3
4
TUR.gif Galatasaray
3
1
2
216
227
-11
4
ITA.gif Beretta Famila Schio
3
1
2
222
199
+23
4
POL.gif Arka Gdynia
3
0
3
207
243
-36
3
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...