website statistics
Jump to content

Women's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Qualified Nations (Partial)
 

  • CZE.gif Czech Republic


 

Competition Format

 

Preliminary Round
June 26th - July TBD, 2022
8  Nations, 2 Groups,  TBD
I
Knockout Round

July TBD - July TBD, 2022
8  Nations, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Football UEFA Under 19 European Championship 2022 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualification Format

 

September 15th - October 26th, 2021
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the League A Round 2, the 4th Nations from each Group will be relegated to the Round 2 League B
I

League B Round 1
October 19th - October 26th, 2021
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 2, the other Nations will qualify for Round 2 League B
I

League A Round 2
November TBD, 2021
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group will qualify for the Final Tournament, the 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify to the Round 1 League A of next Edition, the 4th Nations from each Group will relegetated to League B of next Edition
I
League B Round 2
November TBD, 2021
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 1
of next Edition
 
 
Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress
 
  • ALB.gif Albania (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • AND.gif Andorra (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • ARM.gif Armenia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • AUT.gif Austria (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • AZE.gif Azerbaijan (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • BLR.gif Belarus (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • BEL.gif Belgium (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • BUL.gif Bulgaria (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • CRO.gif Croatia (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic (Host Nation)
  • CYP.gif Cyprus (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • DEN.gif Denmark (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ENG.gif England (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • EST.gif Estonia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • FAR.gif Faroe Islands (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • FIN.gif Finland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • FRA.gif France (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • GEO.gif Georgia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • GER.gif Germany (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • GRE.gif Greece (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • HUN.gif Hungary (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ISL.gif Iceland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • IRL.gif Ireland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ISR.gif Israel (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • ITA.gif Italy (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • KAZ.gif Kazakhstan (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • KOS.gif Kosovo (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LAT.gif Latvia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LIE.gif Liechtenstein (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • LTU.gif Lithuania (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MLT.gif Malta (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MDA.gif Moldova (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • MNE.gif Montenegro (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • NED.gif Netherlands (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia (League B-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • NIR.gif Northern Ireland (League A-Round, League B-Round 2)
  • NOR.gif Norway (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • POL.gif Poland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • POR.gif Portugal (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • ROU.gif Romania (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • RUS.gif Russia (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SCO.gif Scotland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SRB.gif Serbia (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • SVK.gif Slovakia (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • SLO.gif Slovenia (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • ESP.gif Spain (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SWE.gif Sweden (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • SUI.gif Switzerland (League A-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  • TUR.gif Turkey (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • UKR.gif Ukraine (League A-Round 1, League B-Round 2)
  • WAL.gif Wales (League B-Round 1, League A-Round 2)
  •  
Link to comment
Share on other sites

League A Round 1
September 15th - October 26th, 2021
28 Nations, 7 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the League A Round 2, the 4th Nations from each Group will be relegated to the Round 2 League B

Group 1
 
  • AUT.gif Austria
  • NED.gif Netherlands
  • SCO.gif Scotland
  • UKR.gif Ukraine

Group 2
 
  • FRA.gif France
  • ISL.gif Iceland
  • SRB.gif Serbia
  • SWE.gif Sweden

Group 3
 
  • BEL.gif Belgium
  • GER.gif Germany
  • RUS.gif Russia
  • SLO.gif Slovenia

Group 4
 
  • DEN.gif Denmark
  • FIN.gif Finland
  • HUN.gif Hungary
  • TUR.gif Turkey

Group 5
  • ENG.gif England
  • IRL.gif Ireland
  • NIR.gif Northern Ireland
  • SUI.gif Switzerland

Group 6
 
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic
  • POR.gif Portugal
  • SVK.gif Slovakia
  • ESP.gif Spain

Group 7
 
  • AZE.gif Azerbaijan
  • ITA.gif Italy
  • NOR.gif Norway
  • POL.gif Poland
 
Group A1
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Austria AUT.gif 1 - 0 SCO.gif Scotland
Half-Time: 1-0
October 20th 2021, h. 16:00, Sportpark de Bosk, Harkema

 
Netherlands NED.gif 4 - 1 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 1-1
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00, Sportpark Marsdijk, Assen

Scotland SCO.gif 1 - 1 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 0-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 16:00,
Sportpark Marsdijk, Assen
 
Netherlands NED.gif 0 - 1 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time: 0-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 19:00,
Sportpark de Bosk, Harkema
 
Ukraine UKR.gif 0 - 1 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time: 0-0
October 26th 2021, h. 19:00, Sportpark de Bosk, Harkema
 
Scotland SCO.gif 0 - 3 NED.gif Netherlands
Half-Time: 0-1
October 26th 2021, h. 19:00, Sportpark Marsdijk, Assen
 
Group A1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
AUT.gif Austria
3
3
0
0
3
0
+3
9
NED.gif Netherlands
3
2
0
1
7
1
+5
6
UKR.gif Ukraine
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
1
SCO.gif Scotland
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1


 
Group A2
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Iceland ISL.gif 1 - 2 SWE.gif Sweden
Half-Time: 1-1
September 15th 2021, h. 13:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 1, Stara Pazova

 
France FRA.gif 2 - 0 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 2-0
September 15th 2021, h. 19:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 1, Stara Pazova
 
France FRA.gif 2 - 0 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 1-0
September 18th 2021, h. 13:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 1, Stara Pazova
 
Sweden SWE.gif 4 - 0 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 2-0
September 18th 2021, h. 19:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 1, Stara Pazova
 
Serbia SRB.gif 0 - 2 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 0-0
September 21st 2021, h. 13:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 1, Stara Pazova
 
Sweden SWE.gif 0 - 1 FRA.gif France
Half-Time: 0-1
September 21st 2021, h. 19:00, Sports Center of FA of Serebia-pitch 6, Stara Pazova

 
Group A2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif France
3
3
0
0
5
0
+5
9
SWE.gif Sweden
3
2
0
1
6
2
+4
6
ISL.gif Iceland
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
3
SRB.gif Serbia
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0


 
Group A3
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)

Germany GER.gif 6 - 1 SLO.gif Slovenia
Half-Time: 3-1
September 15th 2021, h. 11:00, VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Russia RUS.gif 0 - 1 BEL.gif Belgium
Half-Time: 0-0
September 15th 2021, h. 18:0, VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Germany GER.gif 0 - 0 RUS.gif Russia
Half-Time: 0-0
September 18th 2021, h. 12:00,
VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Belgium BEL.gif 5 - 0 SLO.gif Slovenia
Half-Time: 4-0
September 18th 2021, h. 18:00,
VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Slovenia SLO.gif 1 - 2 RUS.gif Russia
Half-Time: 0-0
September 21st 2021, h. 12:00,
VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Belgium BEL.gif 1 - 2 GER.gif Germany
Half-Time: 1-2
September 21st 2021, h. 12:00,
VGAFK, Volgograd
 
Group A3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
GER.gif Germany
3
2
1
0
8
2
+6
7
BEL.gif Belgium
3
2
0
1
7
2
+5
6
RUS.gif Russia
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
SLO.gif Slovenia
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11
0
 
 
Group A4
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Hungary HUN.gif 0 - 2 FIN.gif Finland
Half-Time: 0-1
October 20th 2021, h. 14:00, Hvidovre Stadium, Hvidovre
 
Denmark DEN.gif 6 - 0 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 2-0
October 20th 2021, h. 18:00, Osterbo Stadium, Copenhagen

Denmark DEN.gif 3 - 0 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 2-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 14:00, Hvidovre Stadium, Hvidovre

 
Finland FIN.gif 5 - 0 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 2-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 18:00, Tingbjerg Idraetspark, Bronshoj
 
Turkey TUR.gif 0 - 3 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 0-1
October 26th 2021, h. 14:00,
Osterbo Stadium, Copenhagen
 
Finland FIN.gif 1 - 2 DEN.gif Denmark
Half-Time: 1-0
October 26th 2021, h. 14:00,
Hvidovre Stadium, Hvidovre
 
Group A4 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
DEN.gif Denmark
3
3
0
0
11
1
+10
9
FIN.gif Finland
3
2
0
1
8
2
+6
6
HUN.gif Hungary
3
1
0
2
3
5
-2
3
TUR.gif Turkey
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
0
 
 
Group A5
Irish Standard Time (GMT +1)

Switzerland SUI.gif 3 - 1 NIR.gif Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 1-1
October 20th 2021, h. 14:00, Jackman Park, Limerick
 
Ireland IRL.gif 0 - 1 ENG.gif England
Half-Time: 0-0
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00, Markets Field, Limerick
 
England ENG.gif 8 - 1 NIR.gif Northern Ireland
Half-Time: 2-1
October 23rd 2021, h. 14:00, Jackman Park, Limerick

 
Switzerland SUI.gif 3 - 2 IRL.gif Ireland
Half-Time: 3-1
October 23rd 2021, h. 19:00, Markets Field, Limerick

Northern Ireland NIR.gif 0 - 2 IRL.gif Ireland
Half-Time: 0-1
October 26th 2021, h. 13:00,
Markets Field, Limerick
 
England ENG.gif 1 - 0 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 0-0
October 26th 2021, h. 13:00,
Jackman Park, Limerick
 
Group A5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ENG.gif England
3
3
0
0
10
1
+9
9
SUI.gif Switzerland
3
2
0
1
6
4
+2
6
IRL.gif Ireland
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
NIR.gif Northern Ireland
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11
0


  
Group A6
Central European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
Spain ESP.gif 3 - 0 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 2-0
October 19th 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Portugal POR.gif 1 - 2 CZE.gif Czech Republic
Half-Time: 0-0
October 19th 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Czech Republic CZE.gif 2 - 1 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Spain ESP.gif 4 - 0 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 4-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Slovakia SVK.gif 2 - 4 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 0-3
October 25th 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Czech Republic CZE.gif 1 - 3 ESP.gif Spain
Half-Time: 0-2
October 25th 2021, h. 16:00, Albufeira Muncipal Stadium, Albuferia
 
Group A6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Spain
3
3
0
0
10
1
+9
9
CZE.gif Czech Republic
3
2
0
1
5
5
0
6
POR.gif Portugal
3
1
0
2
5
7
-2
3
SVK.gif Slovakia
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
0
 
 
Group A7
Central European Summer Time (GMT +3)
 
Norway NOR.gif 7 - 0 AZE.gif Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 3-0
October 20th 2021, h. 12:00, Campo Comunale Masera, Padula

Poland POL.gif 0 - 4 ITA.gif Italy
Half-Time: 0-2
October 20th 2021, h. 15:00, Campo di Monterttone, Abano Terme
 
Italy ITA.gif 9 - 0 AZE.gif Azerbaijan
Half-Time: 5-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 14:00, Stadio Comunale di Caldiero, Caldiero

Norway NOR.gif 3 - 1 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 1-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 15:00, Campo di Monterttone, Abano Terme
 
Azerbaijan AZE.gif 0 - 2 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 0-0
October 26th 2021, h. 15:00, Campo Comunale Masera, Padula

Italy ITA.gif 1 - 1 NOR.gif Norway
Half-Time: 1-0
October 26th 2021, h. 15:00, Campo di Monterttone, Abano Terme
 
Group A7 Provisional Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif Italy
3
2
1
0
14
1
+13
7
NOR.gif Norway
3
2
1
0
11
2
+9
7
POL.gif Poland
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
AZE.gif Azerbaijan
3
0
0
3
0
18
-18
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

League B Round 1
October 19th - October 26th, 2021
24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st Nations from each Group and the best 1 Nation between the All Groups will qualify for the League A Round 2, the other Nations will qualify for
Round 2 League B

Group B1
 
  • BLR.gif Belarus
  • CYP.gif Cyprus
  • FAR.gif Faroe Islands
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia

Group B2
 
  • BUL.gif Bulgaria
  • GRE.gif Greece
  • KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
  • LTU.gif Lithuania

Group B3
 
  • ALB.gif Albania
  • AND.gif Andorra
  • MDA.gif Moldova
  • WAL.gif Wales

Group B4
 
  • GEO.gif Georgia
  • ISR.gif Israel
  • MLT.gif Malta
  • ROU.gif Romania


Group B5
 

  • CRO.gif Croatia
  • KOS.gif Kosovo
  • LAT.gif Latvia
  • LIE.gif Liechtenstein


Group B6
 

  • ARM.gif Armenia
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • EST.gif Estonia
  • MNE.gif Montenegro



 

Group B1
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

Belarus BLR.gif 6 - 0 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 4-0
October 20th 2021, h. 13:00, Spartak Stadium, Mogilev
 
North Macedonia MKD.gif 3 - 0 FAR.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 1-0
October 20th 2021, h. 19:00,
Spartak Stadium, Mogilev

Faroe Islands FAR.gif 2 - 0 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 0-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 13:00, Spartak Stadium, Mogilev

 
Belarus BLR.gif 3 - 1 MKD.gif North Macedonia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 19:00,
Spartak Stadium, Mogilev

Cyprus CYP.gif 2 - 4 MKD.gif North Macedonia
Half-Time: 2-1
October 26th 2021, h. 14:00, Spartak Stadium, Shklov

 
Faroe Islands FAR.gif 0 - 5 BLR.gif Belarus
Half-Time: 0-3
October 26th 2021, h. 14:00,
Spartak Stadium, Mogilev
 
Group B1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BLR.gif Belarus
3
3
0
0
14
1
+13
9
MKD.gif North Macedonia
3
2
0
1
8
5
+3
6
FAR.gif Faroe Islands
3
1
0
2
2
8
-6
3
CYP.gif Cyprus
3
0
0
3
2
12
-10
0
 
Group B2
Turkey Time (GMT +3)

Lithuania LTU.gif 1 - 5 BUL.gif Bulgaria
Half-Time: 0-2
October 20th 2021, h. 14:30, Albena 1, Albena
 
Greece GRE.gif 7 - 0 KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 3-0
October 20th 2021, h. 14:30,
Venue TBD

Bulgaria BUL.gif 3 - 0 KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
Half-Time: 2-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 14:30, Albena 1, Albena


Greece
GRE.gif 5 - 1 LTU.gif Lithuania
Half-Time: 4-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 14:30,
Venue TBD
 
Kazakhstan KAZ.gif 0 - 1 LTU.gif Lithuania
Half-Time: 0-0
October 26th 2021, h. 14:30, Albena 1, Albena

 
Bulgaria BUL.gif 2 - 0 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 0-0
October 26th 2021, h. 14:30,
Venue TBD
 
Group B2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BUL.gif Bulgaria
3
3
0
0
10
1
+9
9
GRE.gif Greece
3
2
0
1
12
3
+9
6
LTU.gif Lithuania
3
1
0
2
3
10
-7
3
KAZ.gif Kazakhstan
3
0
0
3
0
11
-11
0


 
Group B3
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)

Moldova MDA.gif 0 - 0 ALB.gif Albania
Half-Time:
October 19th 2021, h. 12:00, Centre d'Entrenament FAF, Andorra la Vella
 
Wales WAL.gif 3 - 0 AND.gif Andorra
Half-Time: 2-0
October 19th 2021, h. 16:00,
Centre d'Entrenament FAF, Andorra la Vella

Albania ALB.gif 1 - 0 AND.gif Andorra
Half-Time: 0-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 12:00,
Centre d'Entrenament FAF, Andorra la Vella
 
Wales WAL.gif 4 - 0 MDA.gif Moldova
Half-Time: 1-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 16:00,
Centre d'Entrenament FAF, Andorra la Vella

Andorra AND.gif 1 - 0 MDA.gif Moldova
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2021, h. 15:00,
Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella
 
Albania ALB.gif 1 - 4 WAL.gif Wales
Half-Time: 0-2
October 25th 2021, h. 15:00,
Centre d'Entrenament FAF, Andorra la Vella
 
Group B3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
WAL.gif Wales
3
3
0
0
11
1
+10
9
ALB.gif Albania
3
1
1
1
2
4
-2
4
AND.gif Andorra
3
1
0
2
1
4
-3
3
MDA.gif Moldova
3
0
1
2
0
5
-5
1
 
 
Group B4
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Israel ISR.gif 1 - 0 MLT.gif Malta
Half-Time: 0-0
October 20th 2021, h. 11:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali

Georgia GEO.gif 1 - 2 ROU.gif Romania
Half-Time: 1-1
October 20th 2021, h. 16:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali
 
Israel ISR.gif 1 - 1 GEO.gif Georgia
Half-Time: 1-0
October 23rd 2021, h. 11:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali

Romania ROU.gif 5 - 2 MLT.gif Malta
Half-Time: 3-1
October 23rd 2021, h. 16:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali
 
Malta MLT.gif 0 - 1 GEO.gif Georgia
Half-Time: 0-1
October 26th 2021, h. 11:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali

Romania ROU.gif 1 - 0 ISR.gif Israel
Half-Time: 1-0
October 26th 2021, h. 16:00, Centenary Stadium, Ta Qali

 
Group B4 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ROU.gif Romania
3
3
0
0
8
3
+5
9
GEO.gif Georgia
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
ISR.gif Israel
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
MLT.gif Malta
3
0
0
3
7
7
-5
0

  
Group B5
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Latvia LAT.gif 0 - 3 KOS.gif Kosovo
Half-Time: 0-2
October 19th 2021, h. 11:00, Veli Joże, Poreć
 
Croatia CRO.gif 2 - 0 LIE.gif Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 1-0
October 19th 2021, h. 15:30, Veli Joże, Poreć
 
Kosovo KOS.gif 2 - 1 LIE.gif Liechtenstein
Half-Time: 1-1
October 22nd 2021, h. 11:00, Veli Joże, Poreć
 
Croatia CRO.gif 3 - 1 LAT.gif Latvia
Half-Time: 1-1
October 22nd 2021, h. 15:30, Veli Joże, Poreć
 
Liechtenstein LIE.gif 0 - 0 LAT.gif Latvia
Half-Time: 0-0
October 25th 2021, h. 11:00, Veli Joże, Poreć
 
Kosovo KOS.gif 0 - 1 CRO.gif Croatia
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2021, h. 11:00, Stadion Aldo Drosina, Paula
 
Group B5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif Croatia
3
3
0
0
6
1
+5
9
KOS.gif Kosovo
3
2
0
1
5
2
+3
6
LIE.gif Liechtenstein
3
0
1
2
1
4
-3
1
LAT.gif Latvia
3
0
1
2
1
6
-5
1


 
Group B6
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Estonia EST.gif 0 - 2 MNE.gif Montenegro
Half-Time: 0-0
October 19th 2021, h. 14:30, Stadion Pecaram Siroki Brijeg
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH.gif 13 - 0 ARM.gif Armenia
Half-Time: 8-0
October 19th 2021, h. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Mostar
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH.gif 4 - 0 EST.gif Estonia
Half-Time: 3-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 14:30, Stadion Pecaram Siroki Brijeg

MontenegroMNE.gif 4 - 0 ARM.gif Armenia
Half-Time: 4-0
October 22nd 2021, h. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Mostar
 
Armenia ARM.gif 0 - 6 EST.gif Estonia
Half-Time: 0-2
October 25th 2021, h. 14:30, Stadion Pecaram Siroki Brijeg

Montenegro MNE.gif 0 - 1 BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 0-1
October 25th 2021, h. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Mostar
 
Group B6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzeg.
3
3
0
0
18
0
+18
9
MNE.gif Montenegro
3
2
0
1
6
1
+5
6
EST.gif Estonia
3
1
0
2
6
6
0
3
ARM.gif Armenia
3
0
0
3
0
23
-23
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
  • 4 weeks later...

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...