Jump to content

Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to other members, get your own private messenger, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.

Login | Create an Account


Herberth Nelson Balbi Silveira

Member
  • Content count

    84
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

7 is an unknown quantity at this point

1 Follower

About Herberth Nelson Balbi Silveira

Personal Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    20/11/73
  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    All
  • Real Name
    Herberth Silveira
  • Living City
    Belo Horizonte
  1. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 17:20 Netherlands 1 3 China Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 20th 2018, h. 19:40 Serbia 3 1 Italy [/hide]
  2. [hide] Finals October 19th - October 20th, 2018 6 Nations, Placement Matches, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 19th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 1 Netherlands October 19th 2018, h. 16:10 China 1 3 Italy [/hide]
  3. [hide] Third Round October 14th - October 16th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals Group G Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Serbia October 15th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 0 Japan October 16th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Serbia Group H Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 14th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 1 United States October 15th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 1 3 United States October 16th 2018, h. 19:20 Netherlands 1 3 China [/hide]
  4. Summer Olympic Games 2020 News

    Cycling Time Trial Course https://tokyo2020.org/en/news/notice/20181010-02.html
  5. [hide] Second Round October 7th - October 11th, 2018 16 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Third Round Group E Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 0 3 Serbia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 0 3 Brazil October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Puerto Rico October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Germany 0 3 Serbia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Mexico 0 3 Brazil October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Dominican Republic October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Dominican Republic October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Netherlands 1 3 Brazil October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Germany 3 0 Puerto Rico October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Mexico 1 3 Puerto Rico October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Germany 3 1 Dominican Republic October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 1 3 Serbia October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 1 3 Brazil Group F Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 7th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 0 3 Russia October 7th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 0 3 United States October 7th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 0 Azerbaijan October 7th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 1 Thailand October 8th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 0 3 Russia October 8th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 1 3 United States October 8th 2018, h. 16:10 China 3 0 Azerbaijan October 8th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 3 1 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 10:40 Turkey 3 0 Azerbaijan October 10th 2018, h. 13:25 Bulgaria 1 3 Thailand October 10th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 3 2 Russia October 10th 2018, h. 19:20 China 1 3 United States October 11th 2018, h. 10:40 Bulgaria 3 1 Azerbaijan October 11th 2018, h. 13:25 Turkey 1 3 Thailand October 11th 2018, h. 16:10 Italy 2 3 United States October 11th 2018, h. 19:20 China 1 3 Russia [/hide]
  6. Summer Olympic Games 2020 News

    Test Event Calendar Tokyo 2020 https://tokyo2020.org/en/news/notice/20181002-01.html
  7. [PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Basketball FIBA World Cup 2018

    [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 2 Spain Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:00 Australia 8 United States [/hide]
  8. [hide] Bronze Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 17:00 Serbia 1 3 United States Gold Medal Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 30th 2018, h. 20:30 Brazil 3 1 Poland [/hide]
  9. [hide] Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 3 1 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 2 3 United States [/hide]
  10. [PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Basketball FIBA World Cup 2018

    [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 10 United States September 29th 2018, h. 20:00 Spain 8 Australia [/hide]
  11. [hide] First Round September 29th - October 4th, 2018 24 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nations from each Group will qualify for the Second Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:10 Mexico 3 1 Cameroon September 29th 2018, h. 15:40 Germany 3 1 Netherlands September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 Argentina 0 3 Japan September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Cameroon 0 3 Germany September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Argentina 3 0 Mexico September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 1 Netherlands October 1st 2018, h. 13:40 Germany 3 0 Argentina October 1st 2018, h. 16:10 Netherlands 3 0 Cameroon October 1st 2018, h. 19:20 Mexico 0 3 Japan October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Argentina 1 3 Netherlands October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Mexico 0 3 Germany October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Japan 3 0 Cameroon October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Netherlands 3 1 Mexico October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Cameroon 1 3 Argentina October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Germany 3 2 Japan Group B Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Bulgaria 0 3 Italy September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Turkey 3 0 Canada September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 0 Cuba September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Canada 0 3 Italy September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Cuba 0 3 Bulgaria September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Turkey 0 3 China October 2nd 2018, h. 13:40 Italy 3 0 Cuba October 2nd 2018, h. 16:10 Bulgaria 2 3 Turkey October 2nd 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 0 Canada October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Turkey 0 3 Italy October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Canada 3 1 Cuba October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 China 3 0 Bulgaria October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Bulgaria 3 0 Canada October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Cuba 0 3 Turkey October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Italy 1 3 China Group C Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Russia 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Azerbaijan 0 3 United States September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 South Korea 1 3 Thailand September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 United States 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Azerbaijan 3 0 South Korea September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Thailand 0 3 Russia October 2nd 2018, h. 13:40 Russia 3 0 Azerbaijan October 2nd 2018, h. 16:10 Trinidad and Tobago 0 3 Thailand October 2nd 2018, h. 19:20 United States 3 0 South Korea October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Azerbaijan 3 0 Trinidad and Tobago October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 South Korea 0 3 Russia October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Thailand 0 3 United States October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Trinidad and Tobago 1 3 South Korea October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Thailand 1 3 Azerbaijan October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Russia 1 3 United States Group D Date & Time (GMT +9) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2018, h. 13:40 Puerto Rico 0 3 Brazil September 29th 2018, h. 16:10 Dominican Republic 0 3 Serbia September 29th 2018, h. 19:20 Kazakhstan 3 0 Kenya September 30th 2018, h. 13:40 Brazil 3 0 Dominican Republic September 30th 2018, h. 16:10 Kazakhstan 3 0 Puerto Rico September 30th 2018, h. 19:20 Kenya 0 3 Serbia October 1st 2018, h. 13:40 Dominican Republic 3 0 Kazakhstan October 1st 2018, h. 16:10 Puerto Rico 3 0 Kenya October 1st 2018, h. 19:20 Serbia 1 3 Brazil October 3rd 2018, h. 13:40 Puerto Rico 0 3 Dominican Republic October 3rd 2018, h. 16:10 Kazakhstan 0 3 Serbia October 3rd 2018, h. 19:20 Kenya 0 3 Brazil October 4th 2018, h. 13:40 Serbia 3 0 Puerto Rico October 4th 2018, h. 16:10 Dominican Republic 3 0 Kenya October 4th 2018, h. 19:20 Brazil 3 0 Kazakhstan [/hide]
  12. [PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Basketball FIBA World Cup 2018

    [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 28th 2018, h. 11:30 United States 15 Nigeria September 28th 2018, h. 14:00 Australia 15 China September 28th 2018, h. 17:30 Belgium 8 France September 28th 2018, h. 20:00 Canada 2 Spain [/hide]
  13. [PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Basketball FIBA World Cup 2018

    [hide] Knockout Round September 26th - September 30th, 2018 12 Nations, Quarterfinal Play-Offs, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match Quarterfinal Play-Offs Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 11:30 Spain 5 Senegal September 26th 2018, h. 14:00 China 10 Japan September 26th 2018, h. 17:30 Nigeria 1 Greece September 26th 2018, h. 20:00 France 10 Turkey [/hide]
  14. [hide] Third Round September 26th - September 28th, 2018 6 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Semifinals Group I Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 3 Russia September 27th 2018, h. 17:00 United States 3 1 Russia September 28th 2018, h. 17:00 Brazil 2 3 United States Group J Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 1 Serbia September 27th 2018, h. 20:30 Poland 3 1 Serbia September 28th 2018, h. 21:15 Italy 3 2 Poland [/hide]
  15. [PREDICTION CONTEST] Women's Basketball FIBA World Cup 2018

    [hide] Preliminary Round September 22nd - September 25th, 2018 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals, the 2nd and the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Play-Offs Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 13:30 South Korea 25 France September 22nd 2018, h. 17:30 Greece 10 Canada September 23rd 2018, h. 11:30 Canada 15 South Korea September 23rd 2018, h. 17:30 France 20 Greece September 25th 2018, h. 13:30 South Korea 5 Greece September 25th 2018, h. 20:30 Canada 10 France Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 11:30 Australia 30 Nigeria September 22nd 2018, h. 14:00 Turkey 20 Argentina September 23rd 2018, h. 11:00 Argentina 25 Australia September 23rd 2018, h. 20:30 Nigeria 25 Turkey September 25th 2018, h. 11:30 Australia 4 Turkey September 25th 2018, h. 17:30 Argentina 10 Nigeria Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 20:00 Japan 20 Spain September 22nd 2018, h. 20:30 Puerto Rico 15 Belgium September 23rd 2018, h. 13:30 Belgium 5 Japan September 23rd 2018, h. 20:00 Spain 25 Puerto Rico September 25th 2018, h. 11:00 Japan 15 Puerto Rico September 25th 2018, h. 20:00 Belgium 10 Spain Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2018, h. 11:00 Latvia 20 China September 22nd 2018, h. 18:00 United States 50 Senegal September 23rd 2018, h. 14:00 Senegal 25 Latvia September 23rd 2018, h. 18:00 China 40 United States September 25th 2018, h. 14:00 Senegal 5 China September 25th 2018, h. 18:00 Latvia 35 United States [/hide]
×