website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020



Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Replies 124
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Posts

Men's 1500m Freestyle Heats Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final   Rank Athletes

 
Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, May 17th
10:00 Women's 400m Individual Medley Heats
10:14 Men's 400m Freestyle Heats
10:42 Women's 50m Freestyle Heats
10:53 Men's 50m Backstroke Heats
11:03 Women's 100m Butterfly Heats
11:18 Men's 100m Breaststroke Heats
11:34 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Heats

11:48 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Heats
12:07 Men's 800m Freestyle Heats
18:00 Women's 400m Individual Medley Final
18:09 Men's 400m Freestyle Final
18:17 Women's 50m Freestyle Semifinals
18:24 Men's 50m Backstroke Semifinals
18:31 Women's 100m Butterfly Semifinals
18:53 Men's 100m Breaststroke Semifinals
19:01 Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Final

19:09 Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Final
 
Tuesday, May 18th
10:00 Men's 100m Freestyle Heats
10:19 Women's 100m Breaststroke Heats
10:33 Men's 200m Butterfly Heats
10:47 Women's 50m Backstroke Heats
10:57 Mixed 4x200m Freestyle Heats
11:21 Men's 1500m Freestyle Heats

18:00 Women's 800m Freestyle Final
18:12 Men's 100m Breaststroke Final
18:18 Women's 100m Butterfly Final
18:24 Men's 100m Freestyle Semifinals
18:31 Women's 100m Breaststroke Semifinals
18:39 Men's 200m Butterfly Semifinals
18:49 Women's 50m Backstroke Semifinals

19:18 Men's 50m Backstroke Final
19:22 Women's 50m Freestyle Final
19:27 Mixed 4x200m Freestyle Final
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 400m Individual Medley
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th (Max 2 Athletes from one Country) Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSSZU Katinka
HUN.gif
4:37.42
2
MIHALYVARI F. Viktoria
HUN.gif
4:38.07
3
KAPAS Boglarka
HUN.gif
4:40.03
4
WILLMOTT Aimee
GBR.gif
4:40.19
5
JAKABOS Zsuzsanna
HUN.gif
4:40.50
6
CUSINATO Ilaria
ITA.gif
4:40.82
7
CREVAR Anja
SRB.gif
4:41.14
8
CORRO LORENTE Catalina
ESP.gif
4:43.49
9
VOGELMANN Zoe
GER.gif
4:43.51
10
FRANCESCHI Sara
ITA.gif
4:44.65
11
VAZQUEZ RUIZ Alba
ESP.gif
4:45.26
12
HERKLE Kim Emely
GER.gif
4:46.86
13
SHANAHAN Katie
GBR.gif
4:47.28
14
GOERIGK Giulia
GER.gif
4:48.36
15
AVDIC Iman
BIH.gif
5:06.88
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 400m Freestyle
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DJAKOVIC Antonio
SUI.gif
3:47.23
2
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
NOR.gif
3:47.51
3
DETTI Gabriele
ITA.gif
3:47.56
4
AUBOECK Felix
AUT.gif
3:47.61
5
DETULLIO Marco
ITA.gif
3:47.81
6
MALYUTIN Martin
RUS.gif
3:47.95
7
RAPSYS Danas
LTU.gif
3:48.05
8
ZIRK Kregor
EST.gif
3:48.39
9
LITCHFIELD Max
GBR.gif
3:48.41
10
CIAMPI Matteo
ITA.gif
3:48.57
11
ENGLEZAKIS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
3:48.59
12
ZOMBORI Gabor
HUN.gif
3:48.88
13
MARKOS Dimitrios
GRE.gif
3:49.22
14
EGOROV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
3:49.42
15
GADGAARD Mikkel
DEN.gif
3:49.93
16
HOLLO Balazs
HUN.gif
3:50.06
17
BOUCHAUT Joris
FRA.gif
3:50.48
18
ASLAN Yigit
TUR.gif
3:50.59
19
KRASNYKH Alexander
RUS.gif
3:50.77
20
MILAK Kristof
HUN.gif
3:51.59
21
YANCHEV Yordan
BUL.gif
3:51.79
22
BAU Martin
SLO.gif
3:51.89
23
ANDERSEN Christoffer H.
DEN.gif
3:52.29
24
KROON Luc
NED.gif
3:52.93
25
BIRD Kieran
GBR.gif
3:53.97
26
KALMAR Akos
HUN.gif
3:54.18
27
HANSON Robin
SWE.gif
3:54.48
28
DURAN NAVIA Miguel
ESP.gif
3:54.72
29
SOLOVEYCHIK Bar
ISR.gif
3:55.18
30
BORODIN Ilya
RUS.gif
3:55.46
31
LINDHOLM Oskar
DEN.gif
3:55.89
32
GEMOV Ondrej
CZE.gif
3:56.37
33
ELLEGAARD Arthur Dalen
DEN.gif
3:56.82
34
MICKA Jan
CZE.gif
3:57.62
35
TURAN Efe
TUR.gif
3:58.13
36
STEMBERK Jakub
CZE.gif
3:58.38
37
UENLUE Baturalp
TUR.gif
3:58.57
38
POLIACIK Jakub
SVK.gif
4:01.56
39
KILAVUZ Mert
TUR.gif
4:01.97
40
NAMIR Daniel
ISR.gif
4:02.39
41
KRASNIQI Arti
KOS.gif
4:03.39
42
MOGIC Marin
CRO.gif
4:03.67
43
BIANCHI Loris
SMR.gif
4:03.69
44
BRANDENBURGER Pit
LUX.gif
4:03.71
45
JOENTVEDT Jon
NOR.gif
4:03.92
46
DERKOSKI Filip
MKD.gif
4:04.10
47
CACHIA Dylan
MLT.gif
4:06.91
48
ALEKSI Franc
ALB.gif
4:11.45
49
DRUENNE Theo
MON.gif
4:15.17

 
GRGIC Franko
CRO.gif
DNS
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 50m Freestyle
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
NED.gif
24.24
2
BLUME Pernille
DEN.gif
24.42
3
KAMENEVA Maria
RUS.gif
24.47
4
HEEMSKERK Femke
NED.gif
24.51
4
WASICK Katarzyna
POL.gif
24.51
6
COLEMAN Michelle
SWE.gif
24.77
7
HOPKIN Anna
DEN.gif
24.78
8
BUSCH Kim
NED.gif
24.85
9
TEIJONSALO Fanny
FIN.gif
24.86
10
HENIQUE Melanie
FRA.gif
24.89
11
JENSEN Julie Kepp
DEN.gif
24.92
12
SEEMANOVA Barbora
CZE.gif
24.93
13
SENANSZKY Petra
HUN.gif
24.99
14
MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon
ESP.gif
25.01
15
KLANCAR Neza
SLO.gif
25.07
16
FELSNER Jessica
GER.gif
25.09
17
DIPIETRO Silvia
ITA.gif
25.22
18
COCCONCELLI Costanza
ITA.gif
25.30
19
MUREZ Andrea
ISR.gif
25.35
20
DRAKOU Theodora
GRE.gif
25.42
20
STANISAVLJEVIC Nina
SRB.gif
25.42
22
STEIGER Jessica
GER.gif
25.47
23
IVAN Teresa
SVK.gif
25.48
24
KARAKOUSKAYA Nastassia
BLR.gif
25.50
25
ANTONIOU Kalia
CYP.gif
25.52
26
KOLAROVA Anna
CZE.gif
25.53
26
TARANTINO Chiara
ITA.gif
25.53
28
SEGEL Janja
SLO.gif
25.56
29
FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia
POL.gif
25.59
29
KOST Nina
SUI.gif
25.59
31
JALLOW Mimosa
FIN.gif
25.60
32
GANGL Nina
AUT.gif
25.61
33
OZBILEN Selen
TUR.gif
25.64
34
DAVIS Evelyn
GBR.gif
25.72
35
PETKOVA Diana
BUL.gif
25.76
36
GOLD Aleksa
EST.gif
25.80
37
BORDAS Beatrix
HUN.gif
25.83
37
SHIKLER Zohar
ISR.gif
25.83
39
RUSSELL Emma
GBR.gif
25.85
40
NIKITINA Gabriela
LAT.gif
25.88
41
THORMALM Alma
SWE.gif
25.96
42
DRASIDOU Maria-Thaleia
GRE.gif
25.98
43
KREUNDL Lena
AUT.gif
26.01
43
POPOVIC Tanja
SRB.gif
26.01
45
CAKICI IlknurNihan
TUR.gif
26.07
46
COSTEA Bianca-Andreea
ROU.gif
26.13
47
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Johanna
ISL.gif
26.18
48
ROMANJUK Maria
EST.gif
26.31
49
OLLE Monika
HUN.gif
26.38
50
HULKKO Ida
FIN.gif
26.44
51
EMINOVA BLAZEVSKA Mia
MKD.gif
26.64
52
MUSCAT Nicola
MLT.gif
26.84
53
HAUKSDOTTIR Steingerdur
ISL.gif
26.98
54
BERNAT Laura
POL.gif
27.18
55
EINIOE Siiri
FIN.gif
27.20
56
JEFIMOVA Eneli
EST.gif
27.38
57
MANUCHARYAN Varsenik
ARM.gif
27.59
58
RAMIREZ ABELLA Monica
AND.gif
27.61
59
TUDO CUBELLS Nadia
AND.gif
27.76
60
POGHOSYAN Ani
ARM.gif
28.01
61
ZEQIRI Eda
KOS.gif
29.16
62
MACULA Jona
KOS.gif
30.22
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 50m Backstroke
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNIKOV Kliment
RUS.gif
24.23
2
GLINTA Robert-Andrei
ROU.gif
24.51
3
GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRA H.
ESP.gif
24.62
4
TARASEVICH Grigory
RUS.gif
24.67
5
CHRISTOU Apostolos
GRE.gif
24.78
6
NDOYEBROUARD Yohann
FRA.gif
24.96
7
ULRICH Marek
GER.gif
24.98
8
MASIUK Ksawery
POL.gif
25.05
9
BOHUS Richard
HUN.gif
25.08
10
TSMYH Mikita
BLR.gif
25.09
11
SABBIONI Simone
ITA.gif
25.11
12
CECCON Thomas
ITA.gif
25.14
13
FERGUSON Conor
IRL.gif
25.21
14
POLEWKA Tomasz
POL.gif
25.23
15
SANTOS Alexis Manacas
POR.gif
25.28
15
STASELOVICH Viktar
BLR.gif
25.28
17
CEJKA Jan
CZE.gif
25.29
17
REITSHAMMER Bernhard
AUT.gif
25.29
17
SZENTES Bence
HUN.gif
25.29
20
STOKOWSKI Kacper
POL.gif
25.41
21
FRANTA Tomas
CZE.gif
25.42
22
LAITAROVSKY Michael
ISR.gif
25.44
23
ZENIMOTOHVAS Tomoe
NOR.gif
25.46
24
BOLLIN Thierry
SUI.gif
25.50
25
SEGURA GUTIERREZ Juan F.
ESP.gif
25.51
26
HOEKFELT Gustav
SWE.gif
25.52
27
KOVACS Benedek
HUN.gif
25.53
28
ZAITSEV Daniel
EST.gif
25.62
29
GERCHIK David
ISR.gif
25.64
30
PEKARSKI Grigori
BLR.gif
25.69
31
GARCIASAIZ Nicolas
ESP.gif
25.71
32
MORA Lorenzo
ITA.gif
25.76
33
MIGLBAUER Marvin
AUT.gif
25.80
34
ROGERIO SANTOS Francisco
POR.gif
25.91
35
JASZO Adam
HUN.gif
25.93
35
ORANGE Maxence
FRA.gif
25.93
35
TOUMARKIN Yakov Yan
ISR.gif
25.93
38
BOSKAN Saso
SLO.gif
25.98
39
MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel
ESP.gif
26.02
40
MANNES Max
LUX.gif
26.14
41
LEVTEROV Kaloyan
BUL.gif
26.16
42
FELDBERGS Girts
LAT.gif
26.27
43
AYDIN Metin
TUR.gif
26.32
44
AHTIAINEN Alex
EST.gif
26.42
45
MARAANA Adam
ISR.gif
26.58
46
HADJICHRISTOFOROU T.
CYP.gif
26.62
46
IAKOVIDIS Filippos
CYP.gif
26.62
48
THORARINSSON Kristinn
ISL.gif
26.66
49
MAEKELAE Niko
FIN.gif
26.85
50
KESIL' Denys
UKR.gif
27.11
51
KUSIK Alex
SVK.gif
27.14
52
LUDVIK Tomas
CZE.gif
27.27
53
BARSEGHYAN Artur
ARM.gif
27.76
54
UKIMERAJ Dren
KOS.gif
29.02
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 100m Butterfly
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSSON Louise
SWE.gif
57.06
2
WATTEL Marie
FRA.gif
57.69
3
SURKOVA Arina
RUS.gif
57.89
4
CHIMROVA Svetlana
RUS.gif
58.05
5
SHKURDAI Anastasiya
BLR.gif
58.26
6
DILIDDO Elena
ITA.gif
58.29
7
NTOUNTOUNAKI Anna
GRE.gif
58.31
8
BIANCHI Ilaria
ITA.gif
58.40
9
STEPHENS Laura Kathleen
GBR.gif
58.71
10
PEDA Paulina
POL.gif
58.90
11
BUYS Kimberly
BEL.gif
59.10
11
SEBESTYEN Dalma
HUN.gif
59.10
13
KOEHLER Angelina
GER.gif
59.12
14
BECKMANN Emilie
DEN.gif
59.34
15
JONES Harriet
GBR.gif
59.36
16
UGOLKOVA Maria
SUI.gif
59.39
17
THOMAS Alys
GBR.gif
59.46
18
KULIASHOVA Anastasiya
BLR.gif
59.59
19
JUNEVIK Sara
SWE.gif
59.62
20
MACINNES Keanna
GBR.gif
59.64
21
UGRAI Panna
HUN.gif
59.77
22
CRISPINO Antonella
ITA.gif
59.79
23
KAJTAZ Amina
BIH.gif
59.87
24
DEWAARD Maaike
NED.gif
1:00.09
25
JANICKOVA Barbora
CZE.gif
1:00.11
26
POTOCKA Tamara
SVK.gif
1:00.28
27
NAZIEBLO Klaudia
POL.gif
1:00.33
28
HIERROPUJOL Aina
ESP.gif
1:00.52
29
HATHAZI Dora
HUN.gif
1:00.54
30
ROSVALL Hanna
SWE.gif
1:00.60
31
GUILLAMON NOVO Alba
ESP.gif
1:00.77
31
USTUNDAG Nida Eliz
TUR.gif
1:00.77
33
MONTEIRO Ana Catarina
POR.gif
1:00.83
34
LAHTINEN Laura
FIN.gif
1:00.85
35
GIELE Tessa
NED.gif
1:00.96
36
RIPKOVA Zora
SVK.gif
1:01.24
37
NOGAJ Paulina
POL.gif
1:01.25
38
HUFNAGL Claudia
AUT.gif
1:01.42
38
TOURETSKI Sasha
SUI.gif
1:01.42
40
LAUKKANEN Jenna
FIN.gif
1:01.51
41
SHEIKHALIZADEHKHANGHAH
AZE.gif
1:01.63
42
LILJEQVIST Ida
SWE.gif
1:01.70
43
STANISAVLJEVIC Nina
SRB.gif
1:01.78
44
MALUKA Ieva
LAT.gif
1:01.90
44
NYIRADI Reka
HUN.gif
1:01.90
44
ULLMANN Julia
SUI.gif
1:01.90
47
KOSTROMINA Viktoriya
UKR.gif
1:02.43
48
POPOVIC Tanja
SRB.gif
1:02.56
49
VANOTTERDIJK Roos
BEL.gif
1:02.70
50
VEDEHHOVA Alina
EST.gif
1:02.76
51
MARUSAKOVA Emma
SVK.gif
1:02.92
52
SCHAAD Tamara
SUI.gif
1:03.03
53
ROCK Katie
ALB.gif
1:07.27
54
RUUSKA Martta
FIN.gif
1:08.56
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Results
The Top 16 Athletes
(Max 2 Athletes from one Country) will qualify for the Semifinals
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PEATY Adam
GBR.gif
58.26
2
SHYMANOVICH Ilya
BLR.gif
58.46
3
MARTINENGHI Nicolo'
ITA.gif
58.88
4
KAMMINGA Arno
NED.gif
59.09
5
CHUPKOV Anton
RUS.gif
59.41
6
PRIGODA Kirill
RUS.gif
59.43
7
PINZUTI Alessandro
ITA.gif
59.45
8
SIDLAUSKAS Andrius
LTU.gif
59.54
9
WILBY James
GBR.gif
59.55
10
OEGRETIR Berkay Oemer
TUR.gif
59.63
11
POGGIO Federico
ITA.gif
59.67
12
MATZERATH Lucas
GER.gif
59.87
13
BJERG Tobias B.
DEN.gif
59.95
14
MATTSSON Matti
FIN.gif
1:00.04
15
SILADJI Caba
SRB.gif
1:00.14
16
MURDOCH Ross
GBR.gif
1:00.19
17
GREENE Darragh
IRL.gif
1:00.20
18
SEMYANINOV Danil
RUS.gif
1:00.22
19
PERSSON Erik
SWE.gif
1:00.23
20
TITENIS Giedrius
LTU.gif
1:00.32
21
GRINDHEIM Andre K.
NOR.gif
1:00.38
21
KOZAKIEWICZ Jan
POL.gif
1:00.38
23
KLOBUCNIK Tomas
SVK.gif
1:00.43
24
CORBEAU Caspar
NED.gif
1:00.52
25
ZHIGALOV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1:00.64
26
EPITROPOV Lyubomir
BUL.gif
1:00.70
27
IMOUDU Melvin
GER.gif
1:00.84
28
CASTELLO Andrea
ITA.gif
1:00.85
29
ROTHBAUER Christopher
AUT.gif
1:00.91
30
PILGER Max
GER.gif
1:01.06
31
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
SUI.gif
1:01.08
32
BAYER Valentin
AUT.gif
1:01.22
33
DEMIR Demirkan
TUR.gif
1:01.34
34
BUSSIERE Theo
FRA.gif
1:01.40
35
RUOHONIEMI Miikka
FIN.gif
1:01.41
36
VIQUERAT Antoine
FRA.gif
1:01.43
37
SKAGIUS Johannes
SWE.gif
1:01.45
38
TAKACS Tamas
HUN.gif
1:01.50
39
MERETSOLIAS Konstantinos
GRE.gif
1:01.56
40
CARAZO BARBERO Gonzalo
ESP.gif
1:01.61
41
ZABOJNIK Matej
CZE.gif
1:01.84
42
CHRAPAVY Filip
CZE.gif
1:01.87
42
QUINTAS Francisco Robalo
POR.gif
1:01.87
44
KALUSOWSKI Jan
POL.gif
1:01.90
45
BOVEY Jolann
SUI.gif
1:01.91
46
KAESER Yannick
SUI.gif
1:01.96
46
LISOVETS' Volodymyr
UKR.gif
1:01.96
48
HAARSAKER Christoffer T.
NOR.gif
1:01.99
48
SAVICKAS Aleksas
LTU.gif
1:01.99
50
ALLIKVEE Martin
EST.gif
1:02.11
51
LIUKKONEN Ari-Pekka
FIN.gif
1:02.14
52
KRYZHANIVS'KYY Rostyslav
UKR.gif
1:02.32
53
THOMOGLOU Savvas
GRE.gif
1:02.43
54
ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-G.
GRE.gif
1:02.44
55
NIINE Joonas
EST.gif
1:02.50
56
MOROTE PLAZA Jaime
ESP.gif
1:02.74
57
BALLESTER PUIG Joan
ESP.gif
1:02.76
57
BOBROVS Daniils
LAT.gif
1:02.76
59
HORVATH David
HUN.gif
1:02.77
60
POLONSKY Ron
ISR.gif
1:02.87
61
MLADENOVIC Luka
AUT.gif
1:03.10
62
TOROK Dominik Mark
HUN.gif
1:03.19
63
PITSHUGIN Kristian
ISR.gif
1:03.20
64
KUTASI Mate
HUN.gif
1:03.28
65
CASADEI Giacomo
SMR.gif
1:04.11
66
QARRI Even
ALB.gif
1:11.21
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUSCH Kim
TOUSSAINT Kira
STEENBERGEN Marrit
NEUMANN Robin
NED.gif
3:38.20
2
BRO Signe
OTTESEN Jeanette
GANTRIIS Emily
JENSEN Julie Kepp
DEN.gif
3:38.88
3
HOPE Lucy
DAVIS Evelyn
RUSSELL Emma
ANDERSON Freya
GBR.gif
3:39.08
4
BONNET Charlotte
NOWACZYK Lison
TOUATI Assia
MARTIN Anouchka
FRA.gif
3:39.25
5
KLANCAR Neza
FAIN Katja
SEGEL Janja
PINTAR Tjasa
SLO.gif
3:39.61
6
TARANTINO Chiara
DIPIETRO Silvia
COCCONCELLI Costanza
PELLEGRINI Federica
ITA.gif
3:39.91
7
COLEMAN Michelle
THORMALM Alma
HANSSON Sophie
HANSSON Louise
SWE.gif
3:40.08
8
VERRASZTO Evelyn
SENANSZKY Petra
UGRAI Panna
GYURINOVICS Fanni
HUN.gif
3:40.62
9
POLANSKA Aleksandra
FIEDKIEWICZ Kornelia
KOSSAKOWSKA Dominika
TCHORZ Alicja
POL.gif
3:41.28
10
UGOLKOVA Maria
KOST Nina
RICHTER Leoni
GIRARDET Noemi
SUI.gif
3:41.64
11
MUREZ Andrea
GORBENKO Anastasia
GOLOVATY Daria
SHIKLER Zohar
ISR.gif
3:42.48
12
MC SHARRY Mona
HILL Danielle
CATTERSON Victoria
RIORDAN Erin
IRL.gif
3:44.37
13
OZBILEN Selen
GUNES Viktoria Zeynep
CAKICI Ilknur Nihan
AVRAMOVA Ekaterina
TUR.gif
3:44.74
14
MALUKA Ieva
NIKITINA Gabriela
BAIKOVA Arina
SISOJEVA Arina
LAT.gif
3:49.99
15
BENKOVA Laura
IVAN Teresa
TRNIKOVA Nikoleta
CIBULKOVA Martina
SVK.gif
3:50.78
16
MACULA Jona
BUDIMA Era
BEQIRI Jona
ZEQIRI Eda
KOS.gif
4:23.10
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIRESSI Alessandro
FRIGO Manuel
DEPLANO Leonardo
ZAZZERI Lorenzo
ITA.gif
3:12.85
2
STJEPANOVIC Velimir
NIKOLIC Uros
BARNA Andrej
ACIN Nikola
SRB.gif
3:13.91
3
RICHARDS Matthew
GUY James
WHITTLE Jacob
LITCHFIELD Joe
GBR.gif
3:14.29
4
ZHILKIN Andrey
VEKOVISHCHEV Mikhail
GIREV Ivan
RYLOV Evgeny
RUS.gif
3:14.50
5
MITYUKOV Roman
LIESS Nils
PONTI Noe
DJAKOVIC Antonio
SUI.gif
3:14.72
6
KORSTANJE Nyls
PIJNENBURG Stan
DEBOER Thom
PUTS Jesse
NED.gif
3:14.80
7
CHRISTOU Apostolos
GKOLOMEEV Kristian
MELADINIS Odyssefs
VAZAIOS Andreas
GRE.gif
3:15.16
8
KOZMA Dominik
HOLODA Peter
SZABO Szebasztian
BOHUS Richard
HUN.gif
3:15.61
9
HANSON Robin
SEELIGER Bjoern
ELIASSON Isak
PERSSON Elias
SWE.gif
3:15.83
10
CZERNIAK Konrad
PISZCZOROWICZ Bartosz
STOKOWSKI Kacper
MAJCHRZAK Kacper
POL.gif
3:16.12
11
MARCOURT Alexandre
AERENTS Jasper
THIJS Thomas
DE MEULEMEESTER S.
BEL.gif
3:16.62
12
MC MILLAN Jack
SLOAN Jordan
RYAN Shane
MCCUSKER Max
IRL.gif
3:16.88
13
FRANKEL Tomer
CHERUTI Meiron Amir
LOKTEV Denis
COHEN GROUMI Gal
ISR.gif
3:17.82
14
NESTERKIN Valentyn
SHEVTSOV Sergii
LINNYK Illya
BONDAR Artem
UKR.gif
3:18.04
15
ACIMIS Yalim
GUERES Uemitcan
UENLUE Baturalp
CELIK Doga
TUR.gif
3:19.41
16
MARGEVICIUS Deividas
BILIS Simonas
PANCEREVAS Daniil
KEBLYS Jokubas
LTU.gif
3:19.71
17
LIE Markus
STOJKOVSKI Niksa
LIA Nicholas
JOENTVEDT Jon
NOR.gif
3:20.40
18
MANNES Max
STACCHIOTTI Raphael
BRANDENBURGER Pit
DALEIDEN Ralph
LUX.gif
3:21.62
19
HALAS Adam
DUSA Matej
POLIACIK Jakub
KUSIK Alex
SVK.gif
3:25.99
20
NASCIMENTO Miguel Duarte
CARVALHO Diogo Filipe
SANTOS Alexis Manacas
ROGERIO SANTOS Francisco
POR.gif
3:28.52
21
KONDIROLLI Olt
BYTYQI Vigan
UKIMERAJ Dren
KRASNIQI Arti
KOS.gif
3:41.76
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...