website statistics
Jump to content

Diving LEN Junior European Championships 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 36
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, June 22nd
09:00 Men's Junior B 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 3m Springboard Final
19:20 Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard Final

Wednesday, June 23rd
09:00 Women's Junior A 10m Platform Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 10m Platform Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
19:20 Women's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform Final

Thursday, June 24th
09:00 Men's Junior B 10m Platform Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior B 10m Platform Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 1m Springboard Final
19:20 Men's Junior A/B Synchronized Platform Final

Friday, June 25th
09:00 Women's Junior A 1m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 1m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 3m Springboard Final

Saturday, June 26th
09:00 Men's Junior B 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Women's Junior B 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:30 Men's Junior B 3m Springboard Final
18:30 Women's Junior B 10m Platform Final
19:20 Men's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard Final

Sunday, June 27th
09:00 Women's Junior A 3m Springboard Preliminary Round
11:10 Men's Junior A 10m Platform Preliminary Round
17:30 Women's Junior A 3m Springboard Final
18:30 Men's Junior A 10m Platform Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Mixed Team Event
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
UKR.gif Ukraine
285.85
 
GER.gif Germany
271.40
 
RUS.gif Russia
269.05
 
Rank
Team
Nation
Result
4
Italy
ITA.gif
266.30
5
Romania
ROU.gif
263.10
6
Sweden
SWE.gif
260.65
7
Spain
ESP.gif
245.30
8
Norway
NOR.gif
237.20
9
Croatia
CRO.gif
220.70
10
Poland
POL.gif
219.15
11
Greece
GRE.gif
217.30
12
Great Britain
GBR.gif
206.20
13
Switzerland
SUI.gif
172.95
14
Finland
FIN.gif
169.55
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results

The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matteo Santoro
ITA.gif
396.35
2
Leon Baker
GBR.gif
387.25
3
Euan McCabe
GBR.gif
386.65
4
Pau Comas Morera De la Val
ESP.gif
378.85
5
Kirill Boliukh
UKR.gif
371.05
6
Kyrylo Azarov
UKR.gif
370.70
7
Nikita Zhukov
RUS.gif
367.20
8
Jonathan Schauer
GER.gif
363.80
9
Sergei Trifonov
RUS.gif
362.80
10
Matteo Cafiero
ITA.gif
362.15
11
Espen Prenzyna
GER.gif
361.00
12
Matej Nevešćanin
CRO.gif
357.90
13
Jan Mufić
CRO.gif
332.40
14
Matsvei Lapeka
BLR.gif
325.05
15
Josef Hugo Sorejs
CZE.gif
323.10
16
Arthur Allaman
SUI.gif
309.05
17
Matthew Hibbert
NED.gif
300.15
18
Baris Ikinci
TUR.gif
294.25
19
Thomas Michellod
SUI.gif
284.50
19
Isak Borslien
NOR.gif
284.50
21
Johan Rode
DEN.gif
279.65
22
Samuel Platt
AUT.gif
277.25
23
Viaceslav Jarusin
LTU.gif
251.65
 
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Preliminary Round Results

The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elisa Pizzini
ITA.gif
361.60
2
Matilda Brown
GBR.gif
356.10
3
Johanna Kraus
GER.gif
326.85
4
Erika Sazonova
RUS.gif
322.60
5
Evie Smith
GBR.gif
308.95
6
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
ESP.gif
308.45
7
Barbara Bartolić
CRO.gif
305.75
8
Odessa Kack
FIN.gif
300.80
9
Giorgia de Sanctis
ITA.gif
299.20
10
Eerika Repo
FIN.gif
295.40
11
Tesa Smolec
CRO.gif
288.40
12
Laina Remund
SUI.gif
278.05
13
Leah O Connell
SWE.gif
274.85
14
Eszter Kovacs
HUN.gif
274.75
15
Emilia Witek
POL.gif
273.75
16
Cloe Gravalas Simon
ESP.gif
273.00
17
Julia Ragen
SWE.gif
271.90
18
Ece Sevval Erzincan
TUR.gif
270.00
19
Gul Handan Karakose
TUR.gif
268.65
20
Anna Maria Sachini
GRE.gif
268.40
21
Ioana Carcu
ROU.gif
267.50
22
Emma Veisz
HUN.gif
266.55
23
Viktoriia Prosekova
RUS.gif
262.20
24
Stavroula Chalemou
GRE.gif
260.00
25
Nazanin Ellahi
ROU.gif
257.95
26
Lara El Batt
SUI.gif
256.55
27
Eira Tronerud
NOR.gif
254.30
28
Diana Karnafel
UKR.gif
246.40
29
Cara Albiez
AUT.gif
242.70
30
Eliska Mikynova
CZE.gif
227.60
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior B 1m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
ITA.gif Matteo Cafiero
401.75
 
ESP.gif Pau Comas Morera De la Val
396.50
 
ITA.gif Matteo Santoro
390.55
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kirill Boliukh
UKR.gif
373.55
5
Jonathan Schauer
GER.gif
372.65
6
Espen Prenzyna
GER.gif
366.00
7
Nikita Zhukov
RUS.gif
361.35
8
Kyrylo Azarov
UKR.gif
361.20
9
Leon Baker
GBR.gif
356.65
10
Matej Nevešćanin
CRO.gif
354.70
11
Sergei Trifonov
RUS.gif
353.75
12
Euan McCabe
GBR.gif
323.75
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior B 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ITA.gif Elisa Pizzini
363.10
 
RUS.gif Erika Sazonova
347.70
 
GBR.gif Tilly Brown
340.35
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Johanna Kraus
GER.gif
334.60
5
Giorgia de Sanctis
ITA.gif
310.30
6
Ana Carvajal san Miguel
ESP.gif
307.00
7
Eerika Repo
FIN.gif
300.50
8
Barbara Bartolić
CRO.gif
296.30
9
Odessa Kack
FIN.gif
295.00
10
Evie Smith
GBR.gif
279.70
11
Laina Remund
SUI.gif
269.85
12
Tesa Smolec
CRO.gif
246.30
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior A/B Synchronized 3m Springboard
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
Uliana Kliueva
Elivazeta Kuzina
263.70
 
ITA.gif Italy
Elisa Pizzini
Rebecca Curti
245.40
 
ESP.gif Spain
Valeria Angelina Antolino Pacheco
Lucia Gabino Lopez de Ahumada
239.67
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jette Muller
Thalea Paschel
GER.gif
235.74
5
Evie Smith
Tilly Brown
GBR.gif
227.85
6
Mikaela Dietmann
Matilda Nilsson
SWE.gif
226.62
7
Anni Paloheimo
Odessa Kack
FIN.gif
211.08
8
Lora Magaš
Bruna Huljev
CRO.gif
207.75
9
Ece Sevval Erzincan
Gul Handan Karakose
TUR.gif
186.45
10
Lilla Szabó-Seri
Eszter Kovacs
HUN.gif
186.33
11
Ioana Carcu
Nazanin Ellahi
ROU.gif
182.58
12
Laina Remund
Louna Icazzi
ESP.gif
176.04
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior A Platform
Preliminary Round Results

The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ekaterina Beliaeva
RUS.gif
383.10
2
Pauline Pfeif
GER.gif
362.45
3
Maia Biginelli
ITA.gif
336.65
4
Nina Janmyr
SWE.gif
331.60
5
Mariia Bruenok
RUS.gif
329.50
6
Caroline Sofie Kupka
NOR.gif
322.20
7
Angelica Muscalu
ROU.gif
314.00
8
Josie Zillig
GBR.gif
311.80
9
Guurtje Praasterink
NED.gif
310.00
10
Stella Lindqvist
SWE.gif
302.15
11
Ronja Rundgren
FIN.gif
296.30
12
Lilla Szabó-Seri
HUN.gif
295.50
13
Angeliki Lydia Georgopoulou
GRE.gif
295.15
14
Ruska Lehtonen
FIN.gif
282.00
15
Pia Tveit-Sletten
NOR.gif
273.05
16
Erica Ciancaglini
ITA.gif
271.95
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...