website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2020 - 2021



Recommended Posts

  • Replies 47
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Teams
 

  • BLR.gif162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk
  • BEL.gif162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • BEL.gif111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende
  • BIH.gif162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea
  • BUL.gif162219nupkgfueumwjfb3g.png Balkan Botevgrad
  • CYP.gif162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos
  • CZE.gif111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk
  • DEN.gif162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears
  • FRA.gif111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png Cholet
  • FRA.gif111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon
  • FRA.gif111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png Limoges CSP
  • FRA.gif111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg
  • GER.gif111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg
  • GBR.gif162219jppp0aby2pclyimc.png London Lions
  • GRE.gif111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK
  • GRE.gif162218kkkzrblk2kh1jvrb.png Iraklis
  • GRE.gif111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri
  • HUN.gif111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely
  • ISR.gif111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
  • ISR.gif111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel Holon
  • ISR.gif162219gzijcksujth1j5yy.png Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • ITA.gif111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png Dinamo Sassari
  • ITA.gif111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png Fortitudo Bologna
  • ITA.gif111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi
  • LAT.gif111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga
  • LTU.gif162218jhpm6h8mz85rr9px.png Neptunas Klaipeda
  • LTU.gif111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius
  • NED.gif162218jtrhn8gwnw2g2n8g.png Donar Groningen
  • POL.gif162218o1hiioiqoiuqmii1.png Anwil Wloclawek
  • POL.gif111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png Pszczólka Start Lublin
  • POR.gif162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png Sporting CP
  • ROU.gif162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca
  • RUS.gif111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod
  • ESP.gif111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png Casademont Zaragoza
  • ESP.gif111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos
  • ESP.gif111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Iberostar Tenerife
  • ESP.gif111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao
  • SUI.gif162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png Fribourg Olympic
  • TUR.gif111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen
  • TUR.gif111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray
  • TUR.gif111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka
  • TUR.gif111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa
  • TUR.gif111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png Türk Telekom
  • UKR.gif162218vrgmgb0xr1ugg0gb.png Dnipro


 

Competition Format

 

Qualifying Round
September 22nd - September 25th, 2020
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season
I
Regular Season
October 20th, 2020 - January 27th, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16
I
March 2nd - April 7th, 2021
32 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Quartelfinals
I
Final Eight
May 6th - May 9th, 2021
8 Teams, Quartelfinals, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Basketball FIBA European Champions League 2020 - 2021 Champion
Link to post
Share on other sites
Qualifying Round
September 22nd - September 25th, 2020
16 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from each Group will qualify for the Regular Season


Group A
 

  • BEL.gif162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut
  • DEN.gif162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears
  • ISR.gif162219gzijcksujth1j5yy.png Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • POL.gif162218o1hiioiqoiuqmii1.png Anwil Wloclawek



Group B
 

  • CYP.gif162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos
  • GRE.gif162218kkkzrblk2kh1jvrb.png Iraklis
  • NED.gif162218jtrhn8gwnw2g2n8g.png Donar Groningen
  • UKR.gif162218vrgmgb0xr1ugg0gb.png Dnipro



Group C
 

  • BIH.gif162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea
  • POR.gif162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png Sporting CP
  • ROU.gif162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png U-BT Cluj Napoca
  • SUI.gif162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png Fribourg Olympic



Group D
 

  • BLR.gif162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk
  • BUL.gif162219nupkgfueumwjfb3g.png Balkan Botevgrad
  • GBR.gif162219jppp0aby2pclyimc.png London Lions
  • LTU.gif162218jhpm6h8mz85rr9px.png Neptunas Klaipeda


 

Group A Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

DEN.gif Bakken Bears 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 91 - 71 162219gzijcksujth1j5yy.png Hapoel Tel Aviv ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-21, 23-15, 28-20, 18-15
September 23rd 2020, h. 16:30, Eleftheria Sports Arena, Nicosia

I
POL.gif Anwil Wloclawek162218o1hiioiqoiuqmii1.png 69 - 81 162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-17, 10-21, 16-26, 23-17
September 23rd 2020, h. 20:30, Eleftheria Sports Arena, Nicosia


 

Group A Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

DEN.gif Bakken Bears 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 86 - 71 162218f2bfbzd2b5f00vwi.png Belfius Mons-Hainaut BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-19, 20-12, 26-14, 18-26
September 25th 2020, h. 20:00, Elefheria Sports Arena, Nicosia


 

Group B Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

NED.gif Donar Groningen 162218jtrhn8gwnw2g2n8g.png 88 - 53 162218vrgmgb0xr1ugg0gb.png Dnipro UKR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-16, 27-10, 14-16, 21-11
September 22nd 2020, h. 16:30, Eleftheria Sports Arena, Nicosia

I
CYP.gif Keravnos 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png ET96 - 94 162218kkkzrblk2kh1jvrb.png Iraklis GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-19, 24-21, 24-13, 25-30, Extra-Time: 10-8
September 22nd 2020, h. 20:30, Eleftheria Sports Arena, Nicosia


 

Group B Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

NED.gif Donar Groningen 162218jtrhn8gwnw2g2n8g.png 57 - 60 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos CYP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-21, 16-11, 17-17, 6-11
September 24th 2020, h. 20:00, Elefheria Sports Arena, Nicosia


 

Group C Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

SUI.gif Fribourg Olympic 162218o4b4lekzemkx00qo.png 78 - 84 162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png Sporting CP POR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-27, 18-23, 25-16, 16-17
September 23rd 2020, h. 16:30, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad

I

ROU.gif U-BT Cluj Napoca 162219mrp4twheyou5rtp4.png 75 - 82 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-23, 15-15, 13-22, 31-22
September 23rd 2020, h. 20:30, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad


 

Group C Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

POR.gif Sporting CP 162219okiu8mr8qh8h46v8.png 64 - 70 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 11-16, 16-16, 20-14, 17-24
September 25th 2020, h. 20:00, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad


 

Group D Semifinals
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

LTU.gif Neptunas Klaipeda 162218jhpm6h8mz85rr9px.png 77 - 73 162219jppp0aby2pclyimc.png London Lions GBR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-21, 16-17, 14-16, 23-19
September 22nd 2020, h. 16:30, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad

I
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png 73 - 65 162219nupkgfueumwjfb3g.png Balkan Botevgrad BUL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-9, 13-19, 23-13, 20-24
September 22nd 2020, h. 20:30, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad


 

Group D Final
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)

 

LTU.gif Neptunas Klaipeda 162218jhpm6h8mz85rr9px.png 59 - 69 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-12, 21-26, 13-14, 10-17
September 24th 2020, h. 20.00, Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad
Link to post
Share on other sites
Regular Season
October 20th, 2020 - January 27th, 2021
32 Teams, 8 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Teams from each Group will qualify for the Round of 16


Group A
 

  • DEN.gif162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears
  • ITA.gif111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png Dinamo Sassari
  • ESP.gif111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Iberostar Tenerife
  • TUR.gif111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray



Group B
 

  • CYP.gif162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos
  • CZE.gif111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk
  • FRA.gif111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon
  • TUR.gif111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa



Group C
 

  • BLR.gif162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk
  • FRA.gif111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png Cholet
  • GRE.gif111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK
  • ISR.gif111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel Holon




Group D
 

  • HUN.gif111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely
  • POL.gif111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png Pszczólka Start Lublin
  • RUS.gif111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod
  • ESP.gif111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png Casademont Zaragoza



Group E
 

  • FRA.gif111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg
  • GRE.gif111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri
  • LAT.gif111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga
  • LTU.gif111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius



Group F
 

  • GER.gif111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg
  • ITA.gif111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png Fortitudo Bologna
  • ESP.gif111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao
  • TUR.gif111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka



Group G
 

  • BIH.gif162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea
  • FRA.gif111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png Limoges CSP
  • ISR.gif111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
  • TUR.gif111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png Türk Telekom



Group H
 

  • BEL.gif111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende
  • ITA.gif111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi
  • ESP.gif111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos
  • TUR.gif111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen


 

Group A

 

ESP.gif Iberostar Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png 98 - 73 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-25, 25-10, 28-15, 22-23
October 20th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +1), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna

 

ITA.gif Dinamo Sassari 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png 93 - 84 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-12, 24-18, 21-25, 28-29
October 21st 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

 

ITA.gif Dinamo Sassari 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png 92 - 72 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Iberostar Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-26, 20-21, 29-7, 25-18
November 4th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

 

TUR.gif Galatasaray 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png 91 - 81 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-25, 32-20, 22-16, 22-20
November 11th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul

 

ESP.gif Iberostar Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png 85 - 72 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-11, 25-14, 20-22, 20-25
November 17th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna

 

DEN.gif Bakken Bears 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 84 - 91 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png Dinamo Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-26, 18-23, 17-20, 24-22
November 18th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov

 

TUR.gif Galatasaray 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png 89 - 104 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Iberostar Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-23, 25-26, 21-14, 18-31
December 15th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul

 

ITA.gif Dinamo Sassari 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png 71 - 93 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png Bakken Bears DEN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-19, 8-22, 20-27, 14-25
December 16th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palaserradimigni, Sassari

 

DEN.gif Bakken Bears 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 96 - 78 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png Galatasaray Doga Sigorta TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-20, 29-19, 14-16, 24-23
January 5th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov

 

ESP.gif Iberostar Tenerife 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png 115 - 85 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png Dinamo Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 29-15, 21-28, 32-24, 33-18
January 6th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT), Santiago Martin Arena, San Cristobal de La Laguna

 

TUR.gif Galatasaray Doga Sigorta 111117vjju4za3jfbbhb4c.png 81 - 92 111117jzezp5f17fcph55p.png Dinamo Sassari ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-23, 15-23, 26-27, 23-19
January 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Sinan Erdem Arena, Istanbul
 
DEN.gif Bakken Bears 162219t6qvgxhxyqonw1xw.png 96 - 78 111117e2mqa50i6z504y5z.png Iberostar Tenerife ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-20, 22-14, 23-22, 31-22
January 20th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Vejlby Risskov Hallen, Risskov
 
Group A Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Iberostar Tenerife
6
4
2
552
507
+45
10
ITA.gif Dinamo Sassari
6
4
2
524
529
-5
10
DEN.gif Bakken Bears
6
3
3
523
507
+16
9
TUR.gif Galatasaray
6
1
5
495
551
-56
7
 
Group B

 

FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.pngOT91 - 79 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos CYP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 8-25, 22-9, 17-25, 25-13, Overtime: 19-7
October 20th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +2), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png 85 - 61 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-23, 29-18, 17-9, 18-11
November 3rd 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
CYP.gif Keravnos 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png 74 - 84 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-17, 17-18, 14-29, 21-20
November 3rd 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria SC, Nicosia
 
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 93 - 96OT 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-29, 23-16, 27-15, 14-21, Overtime: 12-15
November 10th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilüfer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 81 - 87OT 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-19, 9-9, 20-19, 20-21, Overtime: 13-19
November 18th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilüfer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png 96 - 69 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos CYP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 33-21, 26-17, 13-18, 24-13
November 18th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
CYP.gif Keravnos 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png 69 - 102 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png ERA Nymburk CZE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-30, 16-22, 17-22, 15-28
December 15th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria SC, Nicosia
 
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png 78 - 67 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png Keravnos CYP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-13, 17-19, 27-17, 15-18
January 6th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Tofas Nilüfer Spor Salonu, Bursa
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png 94 - 54 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-11, 24-9, 21-18, 24-16
January 6th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
FRA.gif JDA Dijon 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png 61 - 90 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 10-29, 21-24, 11-14, 19-23
January 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy, Dijon
 
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk 111117gdm3mm0hm9m9d3mh.png 97 - 103 111116r44z3qqnggwb834g.png Tofas Bursa TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-26, 27-26, 21-27, 19-24
January 19th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Kralovka Arena, Prague
 
CYP.gif Keravnos 162218fk8g3ponoa5ki1g3.png 44 - 79 111117kbuji0chcnk3b8be.png JDA Dijon FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-26, 8-17, 9-15, 6-21
January 19th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Tassos Papadopoulos Eleftheria SC, Nicosia

 

Group B Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
TUR.gif Tofas Bursa
6
4
2
529
482
+47
10
CZE.gif ERA Nymburk
6
4
2
546
473
+73
10
FRA.gif JDA Dijon
6
4
2
457
449
+8
10
CYP.gif Keravnos
6
0
6
402
530
-128
6
 
Group C

 

BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png 82 - 75 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png Cholet FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-17, 26-16, 16-19, 21-23
November 4th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk

 

GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png 100 - 96 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-21, 26-31, 25-24, 25-20
November 4th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall, Athens

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png 73 - 63 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png Cholet FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-11, 21-25, 14-11, 18-16
November 10th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon

 

GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png 95 - 69 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-22, 31-17, 22-20, 26-10
November 11th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall, Athens

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png 69 - 79 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-26, 14-21, 12-16, 25-16
November 17th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon

 

GRE.gif AEK 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png 83 - 81 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png Cholet FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-20, 22-17, 18-21, 22-23
November 17th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), OAKA Olympic Indoor Hall, Athens

 

BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png 71 - 75 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-17, 22-14, 17-22, 20-22
December 15th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk
 
FRA.gif Cholet 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png 79 - 70 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-17, 16-26, 18-16, 21-11
December 15th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), La Meilleraie, Cholet

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Holon 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png 77 - 71 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-19, 20-13, 17-21, 22-18
January 5th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Holon Toto Arena, Holon
 
FRA.gif Cholet 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png 89 - 71 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png Tsmoki-Minsk BLR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-20, 21-18, 20-17, 23-16
January 5th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), La Meilleraie, Cholet

 

FRA.gif Cholet 111117gw4ouq4w5gauuecw.png 71 - 89 111116qnrdjk29sn89fr8g.png Hapoel Holon ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-20, 16-21, 22-29, 16-19
January 20th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), La Meilleraie, Cholet
 
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk 162219qlb82fr8ee8lmb8m.png 90 - 95 111116ykyaxzwklw0ru8kk.png AEK GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-20, 17-20, 22-27, 35-28
January 20th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Falcon Club, Minsk
 
Group C Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ISR.gif Hapoel Holon
6
4
2
479
455
+24
10
GRE.gif AEK
6
4
2
514
492
+22
10
FRA.gif Cholet
6
2
4
458
468
-10
8
BLR.gif Tsmoki-Minsk
6
2
4
462
498
-36
8
 
Group D

 

POL.gif Pszczólka Start Lublin 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png 85 - 86 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-25, 22-19, 24-14, 23-28
October 21st 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +2), Globus Arena, Lublin

 

HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png 84 - 75 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png Pszczólka Start Lublin POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-19, 23-13, 17-24, 23-19
November 3rd 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Savaria Arena, Szombathely

 

ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png 78 - 75 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-16, 16-28, 21-11, 24-20
November 11th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pabellon Principe Felipe, Zaragoza

 

HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png 88 - 93 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-27, 31-22, 26-23, 14-21
December 9th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Savaria Arena, Szombathely

 

POL.gif Pszczólka Start Lublin 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png 66 - 85 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png Nizhny Novgorod RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-24, 20-20, 18-27, 13-14
December 16th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Globus Arena, Lublin
 
ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png 85 - 76 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-14, 31-17, 15-26, 20-19
December 16th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Principe Felipe, Zaragoza

 

HUN.gif Falco Szombathely 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png 94 - 86 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-28, 27-22, 21-22, 24-14
December 22nd 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Savaria Arena, Szombathely

 

RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png 78 - 65 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png Pszczólka Start Lublin POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-14, 19-16, 20-22, 20-13
December 23rd 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny, Nizhny Novgorod

 

RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.pngOT92 - 88 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png Casademont Zaragoza ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-23, 21-19, 20-21, 15-23, Over Time: 6-12
January 5th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny, Nizhny Novgorod

 

POL.gif Pszczólka Start Lublin 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png 59 - 83 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-17, 11-29, 17-15, 24-22
January 6th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Globus Arena, Lublin

 

ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza 111116avcoqpqp8aeqptz2.png 94 - 82 111118vxxp6xcpix0e6jc7.png Pszczólka Start Lublin POL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-18, 21-25, 20-20, 25-19
January 19th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Principe Felipe, Zaragoza
 
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod 111117mfio2a5gjiry9ffx.png 73 - 68 111117d94vw3v7fttt74th.png Falco Szombathely HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-10, 21-19, 10-20, 25-19
January 19th 2021, h. TBD (GMT +3), Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny, Nizhny Novgorod

 

Group D Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Casademont Zaragoza
6
5
1
527
504
+23
11
RUS.gif Nizhny Novgorod
6
4
2
496
463
+33
10
HUN.gif Falco Szombathely
6
3
3
493
471
+22
9
POL.gif Pszczólka Start Lublin
6
0
6
432
510
-78
6
 
Group E

 

LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png 88 - 106 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-27, 29-24, 20-29, 17-26
October 27th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Avia Solutions Group Arena, Vilnius

 

LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png 75 - 77 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-24, 16-18, 13-17, 16-18
October 28th 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Riga, Riga

 

FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png 81 - 83 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-26, 25-22, 23-21, 16-14
November 10th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Rhenus Sport, Strasbourg

 

GRE.gif Peristeri 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png 81 - 84 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-15, 17-24, 27-22, 19-23
November 10th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Arena of GS Peristeri, Athens

 

FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png 77 - 57 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-17, 23-17, 20-10, 21-13
December 8th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Rhenus Sport, Strasbourg

 

LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png 81 - 85 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-28, 33-14, 18-18, 18-25
December 8th 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Avia Solutions Group Arena, Vilnius

 

GRE.gif Peristeri 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png 76 - 79111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-17, 15-26, 25-21, 18-15
December 22nd 2020, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Arena of GS Peristeri, Athens

 

LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png 84 - 60 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22+11, 22-18, 26-15, 14-16
December 23rd 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Riga, Riga

 

GRE.gif Peristeri 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png 81 - 74 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png Rytas Vilnius LTU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-22, 28-14, 8-21, 22-17
January 12th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Arena of GS Peristeri, Athens

 

FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.pngOT 101 - 94 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png VEF Riga LAT.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 13-22, 24-17, 23-19, 22-24, Over Time: 19-12
January 13th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Rhenus Sport, Strasbourg

 

LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius 111117balkslwa1vcv9nc9.png 81 - 77 111117kby0b6rbd62xj43y.png SIG Strasbourg FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 12-21, 26-15, 19-14, 24-27
January 26th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Avia Solutions Group Arena, Vilnius
 
LAT.gif VEF Riga 111116rnbpjkqpdu4pudep.png 60 - 57 111117adnxnllwhrknhbrh.png Peristeri GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-10, 18-17, 8-26, 12-14
January 26th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Arena Riga, Riga
 
Group E Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif SIG Strasbourg
6
4
2
492
466
+26
10
LAT.gif VEF Riga
6
4
2
482
457
+25
10
GRE.gif Peristeri
6
2
4
458
462
-4
8
LTU.gif Rytas Vilnius
6
2
4
467
514
-47
8
 
Group F

 

ESP.gif RETAbet Bilbao 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png 72 - 81 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-21, 27-21, 17-20, 9-19
October 27th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Bilbao Arena, Bilbao

 

ITA.gif Fortitudo Bologna 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png 63 - 100 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-26, 13-25, 16-26, 16-21
October 27th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Arena Unipol, Bologna

 

ESP.gif RETAbet Bilbao 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png 71 - 77 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-19, 19-22, 25-17, 20-19
November 10th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Bilbao Arena, Bilbao

 

GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png 83 - 82 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-20, 17-22, 26-21, 14-19
December 8th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Brose Arena, Bamberg

 

ITA.gif Fortitudo Bologna 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png 64 - 69 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-15, 23-20, 5-17, 18-17
December 8th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Arena Unipol, Bologna

 

TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png 70 - 76 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png Brose Bamberg GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-15, 16-18, 17-26, 15-17
December 23rd 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir
 
ESP.gif RETAbet Bilbao 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png 82 - 54 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png Fortitudo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-18, 22-10, 22-11, 19-15
December 23rd 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Bilbao Arena, Bilbao

 

GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png vs 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:
January 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Brose Arena, Bamberg
 
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png 80 - 69 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png Fortitudo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-17, 22-14, 16-18, 23-20
January 5th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir

 

GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png 90 - 75 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 17-21, 20-17, 28-14, 25-23
January 12th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Brose Arena, Bamberg
 
ITA.gif Fortitudo Bologna 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png 65 - 78 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png Pinar Karsiyaka TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-20, 13-25, 13-12, 19-21
January 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Arena Unipol, Bologna
 
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka 111117d77xr2x37e4f4euz.png 85 - 76 111117a99ivo5thqv25tnq.png RETAbet Bilbao ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-19, 24-11, 27-16, 14-30
January 27th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Mustafa Kemal Ataturk Karsiyaka Spor Salonu, Izmir
 
GER.gif Brose Bamberg 111117faesb3rswa8egqq3.png 83 - 68 111117v9ga4za70ev6939c.png Fortitudo Bologna ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 16-14, 23-22, 27-15, 17-17
January 27th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Brose Arena, Bamberg
 
Group F Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
GER.gif Brose Bamberg
6
6
0
509
429
+80
12
TUR.gif Pinar Karsiyaka
6
4
2
476
441
+35
10
ESP.gif RETAbet Bilbao
6
2
4
445
451
-6
8
ITA.gif Fortitudo Bologna
6
0
6
383
492
-109
6
 
Group G

 

TUR.gif Türk Telekom 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png 98 - 94 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-23, 21-26, 32-20, 20-25
October 27th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Ankara Arena, Ankara

 

FRA.gif Limoges CSP 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png 80 - 75 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-20, 19-21, 23-20, 19-14
October 28th 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport de Beaublanc, Limoges

 

BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png 77 - 66 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png Türk Telekom TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-15, 19-17, 13-15, 24-19
November 11th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), SD Laktaši, Laktaši

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 81 - 75 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png Limoges CSP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-28, 21-14, 22-24, 23-9
November 11th 2020, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Pais Arena, Jerusalem

 

TUR.gif Türk Telekom 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png 76 - 73 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png Limoges CSP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-21, 17-12, 19-18, 15-22
December 9th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Ankara Arena, Ankara

 

BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png 75 - 73 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
-Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-12, 20-26, 17-17, 18-18
December 22nd 2020, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), SD Laktaši, Laktaši

 

FRA.gif Limoges CSP 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png 70 - 75 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png Türk Telekom TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 15-17, 20-14, 14-23, 21-21
December 23rd 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport de Beaublanc, Limoges

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 84 - 68 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-19, 15-19, 21-16, 25-14
December 24th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Pais Arena, Jerusalem

 

BIH.gif Igokea 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png 76 - 73 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png Limoges CSP FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-17, 20-21, 16-17, 14-18
January 12th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), SD Laktaši, Laktaši

 

ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png 77 - 87 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png Türk Telekom TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 19-12, 30-22, 17-21, 11-23
January 13th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Pais Arena, Jerusalem

 

FRA.gif Limoges CSP 111116n4pj75rprizjq5h8.png 88 - 83 111116ybpy4nipy0ai7pah.png Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem ISR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 21-21, 22-20, 20-23, 25-19
January 26th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Palais des Sport de Beaublanc, Limoges
 
TUR.gif Türk Telekom 111117dwjywwneynt1atny.png 94 - 86 162218z3hrs33uhkf4hhik.png Igokea BIH.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 25-27, 30-19, 17-25, 22-15
January 26th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +3), Ankara Arena, Ankara
 
Group G Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
TUR.gif Türk Telekom
6
5
1
487
477
+10
11
BIH.gif Igokea
6
3
3
457
470
-13
9
ISR.gif Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
6
2
4
492
482
+10
8
FRA.gif Limoges CSP
6
2
4
459
466
-7
8
 
Group H

 

TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png 79 - 74 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 20-18, 19-15, 17-20, 23-21
October 28th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +3), Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor Salonu, Istanbul

 

BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png 99 - 98 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-26, 28-27, 19-21, 28-24
November 10th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Versluys Dôme, Oostende

 

ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 92 - 81 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 30-20, 18-18, 20-27, 24-16
November 11th 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto dello Sport Elio Pentassuglia, Brindisi

 

ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png 93 - 71 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 28-25, 21-20, 19-9, 25-17
November 18th 2020 h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum, Burgos

 

ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png 100 - 70 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-18, 25-19, 25-19, 27-14
December 9th 2020, h. 18:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum, Burgos

 

BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png 80 - 92 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 18-28, 18-30, 22-17, 22-17
December 9th 2020, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Versluys Dôme, Oostende

 

TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png 71 - 74 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 22-16, 14-24, 20-15, 15-19
December 22nd 2020, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor Salonu, Istanbul
 
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 93 - 81 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 24-20, 24-24, 18-16, 27-21
December 22nd 2020, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto dello Sport Elio Pentassuglia, Brindisi

 

ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png 88 - 73 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png Filou Oostende BEL.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 35-25, 19-24, 17-9, 17-15
January 12th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Pabellon Multiusos Coliseum, Burgos
 
TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png 83 - 87 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png Happy Casa Brindisi ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 27-19,13-20, 23-18, 20-30
January 13th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +3), Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk Spor Salonu, Istanbul
 
BEL.gif Filou Oostende 111116aymwvfi9fqkzbr4q.png 77 - 67 111117hwnseipsew8sr9oa.png Darüssafaka Tekfen TUR.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 26-21, 17-19, 21-14, 13-13
January 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Versluys Dôme, Oostende
 
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi 111117fbne9urlqus1upnb.png 86 - 90 111118aii3tnk16kk13k3v.png Hereda San Pablo Burgos ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 23-20, 12-21, 27-25, 24-24
January 27th 2021, h. 20:30 (GMT +1), Palazzetto dello Sport Elio Pentassuglia, Brindisi
 
Group H Final Standing
 
Team
P
W
L
PF
PA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Hereda San Pablo Burgos
6
5
1
543
470
+73
11
ITA.gif Happy Casa Brindisi
6
4
2
521
508
+13
10
BEL.gif Filou Oostende
6
2
4
484
517
-33
8
TUR.gif Darüssafaka Tekfen
6
1
5
451
504
-53
7
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 3 weeks later...
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...