website statistics
Jump to content

Sacreble

Newbie
  • Content Count

    9
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Poland
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    15/10/60
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games
  • Favourite Sports
    Soocer
  • Favourite Athletes
    Lewandowski Robert
  • Real Name
    Krzysztof
  • Living City
    OLSZTYN
  • Job
    REKREACJA

Recent Profile Visitors

373 profile views
  1. [ hide] Preliminary Round June 13th - June 28th, 2021 10 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 14th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 1 1 Chile June 14th 2021, h. 21:00 Paraguay 4 0 Bolivia June 18th 2021, h. 18:00 Chile 3 1
  2. [ hide] Preliminary Round June 11th - June 23rd, 2021 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +2, CEST) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 11th 2021, h. 21:00 Turkey 0 2 Italy June 12th 2021, h. 15:00 Wales 0 0 Switzerland June 16th 2021, h. 18:00 Turkey
  3. [ hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 Third Place Match Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 6th 2021, h. 15:15 United States 4 Germany Final Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 6th 2021, h. 20:15 Canada 2 Finland [ /hide]
  4. PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE ---> [ hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 4 Nations, The Winner of each Semifinal will qualify for Gold Match, and the losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 5th 2021, h. 14:15 United States 1 Canada June 5th 2021, h. 18:15 Finland 1 Germany [ /hide
  5. [ hide] Knockout Round June 3rd - June 6th, 2021 8 Nations, The Winner of each Quartfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT -3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 Switzerland 1 Germany June 3rd 2021, h. 16:15 United States 1 Slovakia June 3rd 2021, h. 20:15 ROC 1 Canada June 3r
  6. Witam. Co zrobić ,aby obejrzeć typy innych forumowiczów. Swoje typy już zamieścilem
  7. PROJEKT PROGNOZY - ZACZNIJ KOPIOWAĆ TUTAJ ---> [ ukryć] Runda Eliminacyjna 21 maja - 1 czerwca 2021 16 Narodów, 2 Grupy, 1, 2, 3 i 4 naród z każdej Grupy zakwalifikuje się do ćwierćfinałów grupa A Data i czas (GMT +3) Naród 1 T1 T2 Naród 2 21 maja 2021 r., Godz. 16:15 ROC 2 Republika Czeska 21 maja 2021 r., Godz. 20:15 Białoruś 2 Słowacja 22 maja 2021 r.,
  8. You do not have permission to view this hidden content. What do you need to do to see the forecasts of others?
  9. Start Copying Here [ hide] Preliminary Round April 27th - May 2nd, 2017 16 Nations, 4 Groups, 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for Quarterfinals Group A Date and Venue Team 1 T1 T2 Team 2 April 27th 2017, h. 17:00, Nassau Stadium, Nassau Ecuador 3 5 Senegal April 27th 2017, h. 20:00, Nassau Stadium, Nassau Bahamas 4 8 Switzerland April 29th 2017
×
×
  • Create New...