[hide]
Round Robin March 14th - March 20th, 2020 13 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th ranked Nations wil qualify for the Qualification Games
Date & Time (GMT -8)
Nation 1
T1
T2
Nation 2
March 14th 2020, h. 14:00
Denmark
3
Germany
March 14th 2020, h. 14:00
Sweden
5
Czech Republic
March 14th 2020, h. 14:00
Russia
2
United States
March 14th 2020, h. 14:00
South Korea
3
Japan
March 14th 2020, h. 19:00
Scotland
1
Canada
March 14th 2020, h. 19:00
Denmark
3
Japan
March 14th 2020, h. 19:00
Italy
4
Switzerland
March 14th 2020, h. 19:00
China
2
Czech Republic
March 15th 2020, h. 09:00
Switzerland
1
Sweden
March 15th 2020, h. 09:00
Canada
4
South Korea
March 15th 2020, h. 09:00
Germany
2
China
March 15th 2020, h. 09:00
Italy
4
Russia
March 15th 2020, h. 14:00
South Korea
2
Russia
March 15th 2020, h. 14:00
United States
1
Germany
March 15th 2020, h. 14:00
Czech Republic
2
Denmark
March 15th 2020, h. 14:00
Sweden
1
Scotland
March 15th 2020, h. 19:00
China
2
United States
March 15th 2020, h. 19:00
Scotland
5
Italy
March 15th 2020, h. 19:00
Japan
3
Canada
March 15th 2020, h. 19:00
Switzerland
6
Denmark
March 16th 2020, h. 09:00
Germany
2
Japan
March 16th 2020, h. 09:00
Russia
3
Sweden
March 16th 2020, h. 09:00
China
3
Italy
March 16th 2020, h. 14:00
Russia
2
Canada
March 16th 2020, h. 14:00
Czech Republic
2
Switzerland
March 16th 2020, h. 14:00
Denmark
4
Scotland
March 16th 2020, h. 14:00
United States
1
South Korea
March 16th 2020, h. 19:00
Italy
6
Sweden
March 16th 2020, h. 19:00
Japan
2
United States
March 16th 2020, h. 19:00
Switzerland
4
Germany
March 16th 2020, h. 19:00
Canada
2
China
March 17th 2020, h. 09:00
Sweden
3
Germany
March 17th 2020, h. 09:00
South Korea
1
Italy
March 17th 2020, h. 09:00
Scotland
3
Czech Republic
March 17th 2020, h. 14:00
Canada
1
United States
March 17th 2020, h. 14:00
China
2
Denmark
March 17th 2020, h. 14:00
Scotland
2
Russia
March 17th 2020, h. 14:00
Japan
2
Switzerland
March 17th 2020, h. 19:00
Czech Republic
3
Japan
March 17th 2020, h. 19:00
Italy
6
Canada
March 17th 2020, h. 19:00
Sweden
1
China
March 17th 2020, h. 19:00
Germany
1
South Korea
March 18th 2020, h. 09:00
Switzerland
2
Russia
March 18th 2020, h. 09:00
South Korea
3
Scotland
March 18th 2020, h. 09:00
United States
2
Czech Republic
March 18th 2020, h. 09:00
Denmark
4
Sweden
March 18th 2020, h. 14:00
China
2
Scotland
March 18th 2020, h. 14:00
Switzerland
2
United States
March 18th 2020, h. 14:00
Canada
4
Germany
March 18th 2020, h. 14:00
Japan
4
Italy
March 18th 2020, h. 19:00
Sweden
5
South Korea
March 18th 2020, h. 19:00
Germany
2
Czech Republic
March 18th 2020, h. 19:00
Italy
2
Denmark
March 18th 2020, h. 19:00
Russia
1
China
March 19th 2020, h. 09:00
United States
3
Denmark
March 19th 2020, h. 09:00
Japan
2
Russia
March 19th 2020, h. 09:00
Scotland
1
Switzerland
March 19th 2020, h. 09:00
Czech Republic
4
Canada
March 19th 2020, h. 14:00
Germany
2
Italy
March 19th 2020, h. 14:00
Canada
1
Sweden
March 19th 2020, h. 14:00
China
1
Japan
March 19th 2020, h. 14:00
South Korea
4
Switzerland
March 19th 2020, h. 19:00
Russia
2
Czech Republic
March 19th 2020, h. 19:00
Denmark
1
South Korea
March 19th 2020, h. 19:00
United States
2
Sweden
March 19th 2020, h. 19:00
Scotland
2
Germany
March 20th 2020, h. 09:00
Japan
1
Scotland
March 20th 2020, h. 09:00
Switzerland
2
China
March 20th 2020, h. 09:00
Denmark
5
Canada
March 20th 2020, h. 09:00
Italy
3
United States
March 20th 2020, h. 14:00
South Korea
3
China
March 20th 2020, h. 14:00
Czech Republic
2
Italy
March 20th 2020, h. 14:00
Germany
3
Russia
March 20th 2020, h. 14:00
Sweden
3
Japan
March 20th 2020, h. 19:00
Canada
1
Switzerland
March 20th 2020, h. 19:00
United States
1
Scotland
March 20th 2020, h. 19:00
Czech Republic
2
South Korea
March 20th 2020, h. 19:00
Russia
4
Denmark
[/hide]