website statistics
Jump to content

maestro

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Posts

    175
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

maestro last won the day on October 14 2021

maestro had the most liked content!

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Greece
  • Gender
    Male
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Both
  • Favourite Sports
    Swimming, Athletics, Water Polo, Tennis, Biathlon, Curling
  • Favourite Athletes
    Thiam, Lasitskene, Stefanidi, Pellegrini, Federer, Edin

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

maestro's Achievements

  1. Van Klinken had shot put qualifying in the morning, discus throw qualifying that ended less than two hours ago and now the shot put final.
  2. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 31st 2022, h. 17:00 England 0 1 Germany [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 26th 2022, h. 20:00 England 1 0 Sweden July 27th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 1 1 France [/hide]
  4. Χάλκινο μετάλλιο τελικά, μετά την ήττα με 15-9 στον ημιτελικό. Γενικά πάντως, ήταν μια πολύ επιτυχημένη χρονιά για τη Γεωργιάδου, ελπίζω ότι θα συνεχίσει έτσι.
  5. Η Δέσποινα Γεωργιάδου προκρίθηκε στα ημιτελικά του παγκόσμιου πρωταθλήματος ξιφασκίας και εξασφάλισε ένα μετάλλιο. Θυμίζω ότι οι δεν υπάρχει μικρός τελικός, οι ηττημένες των ημιτελικών παίρνουν και οι δύο το χάλκινο μετάλλιο. Σε λίγη ώρα θα αντιμετωπίσει στα ημιτελικά την Bashta, δηλαδή την παίκτρια που απέκλεισε στα προημιτελικά τη Δώρα Γκουντούρα. Η Bashta ειναι το νο2 στο ταμπλό της διοργάνωσης, η Γεωργιάδου είναι το νο3. Ο τελικός είναι προγραμματισμένος για αργότερα σήμερα. Μπορείτε να παρακολουθήσετε live τα παιχνίδια εδώ.
  6. [hide] Knockout Stage July 20th - July 31st, 2022 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinals will qualify for the Semifinals. Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 20th 2022, h. 20:00 England 3 0 Spain July 21st 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 1 0 Austria July 22nd 2022, h. 20:00 Sweden 2 1 Belgium July 23rd 2022, h. 20:00 France 3 2 Netherlands [/hide]
  7. [hide] Event & Date Athletes Gold Silver Bronze Women's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Jemima Montag X Liu Hong X Ma Li Ma Zhenxia Qieyang Shijie Any Athlete from Ecuador Valentina Trapletti Nanako Fujii Kumiko Okada Any Mexican Athlete Kimberly Garcia Leon Maria Perez X Any Other Athlete Men's 20km Race Walk Day 1 July 15th 2022 Caio Bonfim Ciu Lihong X Wang Kaihua Zhang Jun Brian Daniel Pintado David Kenny Francesco Fortunato Koki Ikeda X Eiki Takahashi Any Other Japanese Athlete X Alberto Amezcua Diego Garcia Carrera Alvaro Martin Perseus Karlstrom Any Other Athlete Mixed 4x400m Day 1 July 15th 2022 Belgium Brazil Dominican Republic X Great Britain Italy Jamaica Netherlands Poland X Spain United States X Any Other Nation Men's Hammer Throw Day 2 July 16th 2022 Quentin Bigot Christos Frantzeskakis Bence Halasz Diego Del Real Serghei Marghiev Eivind Henriksen Pawel Fajdek X Wojciech Nowicki X Javier Cienfuegos Mykhaylo Kokhan Daniel Haugh X Rudy Winkler Any Other Athlete Women's 10,000m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel Letesenbet Gidey X Bosena Mulate Ejgayehu Taye X Eilish McColgan Any Japanese Athlete Margaret Chelimo Kipkemboi Sheila Chepkirui Kiprotich Hellen Obiri X Caroline Chepkoech Kipkirui Sifan Hassan Dominique Scott Alicia Monson Karissa Schweizer Any Other Athlete Men's Long Jump Day 2 July 16th 2022 Christopher Mitrevski LaQuan Nairn Any Chinese Athlete Maykel Masso X Miltiadis Tentoglou X Sreeshankar Any Other Indian Athlete Tajay Gayle Yuki Hashioka Eusebio Caceres Thobias Montler Simon Ehammer X Emiliano Lasa Marquis Dendy Steffin McCarter Any Other Athlete Women's Shot Put Day 2 July 16th 2022 Sarah Mitton Song Jiayuan X Sara Gambetta Katharina Maisch Danniel Thomas-Dodd Maddison-Lee Wesche Jessica Schilder Auriol Dongmo X Fanny Roos Adelaide Aquilla Chase Ealey X Maggie Ewen Jessica Woodard Any Other Athlete Men's 100m Day 2 July 16th 2022 Letsile Tebogo Any Canadian Athlete X Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Lamont Marcell Jacobs X Ackeem Blake Yohan Blake Oblique Seville Ferdinand Omanyala Akani Simbine Marvin Bracy Trayvon Bromell Christian Coleman Fred Kerley X Any Other Athlete Men's Marathon Day 3 July 17th 2022 Bashir Abdi Daniel Do Nascimento Any Athlete From Eritrea Lelisa Desisa Mosinet Geremew X Tamirat Tola X Seifu Tura Kengo Suzuki Lawrence Cherono Geoffrey Kamworor X Barnaba Kiptum Abdi Nageeye Victor Kiplangat Stephen Kissa Any Other Athlete Women's Hammer Throw Day 3 July 17th 2022 Hanna Skydan Camryn Rogers Luo Na Kathrine Koch Jacobsen Krista Tervo Sara Fantini Lauren Bruce Annette Nneka Echikunwoke Malwina Kopron X Brooke Andersen X Janee' Kassanavoid X DeAnna Price Any Other Athlete Men's 10,000m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Jack Rayner Mohammed Ahmed X Habtom Samuel Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega X Tadese Worku Yemaneberhan Crippa Rodgers Kwemoi Daniel Mateiko Stanley Waithaka Mburu Kieran Tuntivate Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete X Women's Pole Vault Day 3 July 17th 2022 Nina Kennedy Alysha Newman Margot Chevrier Holly Bradshaw X Katerina Stefanidi Roberta Bruni Olivia McTaggart Tina Sutej Lisa Gunnarsson Sandi Morris X Katie Nageotte X Robeilys Peinado Any Other Athlete Men's Shot Put Day 3 July 17th 2022 Darlan Romani Filip Mihaljevic Nick Ponzio Jacko Gill Tom Walsh X Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Konrad Bukowiecki Michal Haratyk Josh Awotunde Ryan Crouser X Joe Kovacs X Adrian Piperi Any Other Athlete Men's 110m Hurdles Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Brazilian Athlete Pascal Martinot-Lagarde Sasha Zhoya Any British Athlete Shunsuke Izumiya Hansle Parchment X Any Other Jamaican Athlete Damian Czykier Asier Martinez Jason Joseph Devon Allen X Trey Cunningham Grant Holloway X Daniel Roberts Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Day 3 July 17th 2022 Any Ivorian Athlete Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce X Shericka Jackson X Kemba Nelson Elaine Thompson-Herah X Julien Alfred Favour Ofili Mujinga Kambundji Michelle-Lee Ahye Aleia Hobbs Melissa Jefferson Twanisha Terry Any Other Athlete Women's Marathon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Eunice Chebichii Chumba Nazret Weldu Ashete Bekere X Gotytom Gebreslase Ababel Yashaneh Jess Piasecki Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Mao Ichiyama Mizuki Matsuda Hitomi Niiya Ruth Chepngetich X Peres Jepchirchir Judith Jeptum Korir Angela Tanui X Keira D'Amato Any Other Athlete Men's High Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Brandon Starc Any Athlete from Brazil Django Lovett Any German Athlete Yonathan Kapitolnik Gianmarco Tamberi X Tomohiro Shinno Hamish Kerr Norbert Kobielski Mutaz Essa Barshim X Woo Sanghyeok X Andriy Protsenko JuVaughn Harrison Shelby McEwen Any Other Athlete Women's Triple Jump Day 4 July 18th 2022 Leyanis Perez Hernandez Liadagmis Povea Davisleydi Velazco Thea Lafond Ana Lucia Jose Tima Sanni Salminen Neele Eckhardt-Noack Shanieka Ricketts X Patricia Mamona Neja Filipic Tori Franklin Keturah Orji X Yulimar Rojas X Any Other Athlete Women's Heptathlon Day 4 July 18th 2022 Nafissatou Thiam X Noor Vidts Carolin Schafer Katharina Johnson-Thompson Xenia Krizsan Emma Oosterwegel Anouk Vetter X Adrianna Sulek Annik Kälin Anna Hall Kendell Williams X Any Other Athlete Men's 3000m Steeplechase Day 4 July 18th 2022 Lamecha Girma X Hailemariyam Tegegn Getnet Wale Mehdi Belhadj Avinash Mukund Sable Ahmed Abdelwahed Ryuji Mura Leonard Bett Abraham Kibiwot Benjamin Kigen Conseslus Kipruto X Soufiane El Bakkali X Daniel Arce Hillary Bor Evan Jager Any Other Athlete Women's 1500m Day 4 July 18th 2022 Jessica Hull Any Other Australian Athlete Freweyni Hailu Hirut Meshesha X Gudaf Tsegay X Laura Muir Faith Kipyegon X Any Other Kenyan Athlete Sifan Hassan Claudia Mihaela Bobocea Winnie Nanyondo Sinclaire Johnson Cory Ann McGee Elle St. Pierre Any Other Athlete Women's High Jump Day 5 July 19th 2022 Nicola Olyslagers X Eleanor Patterson X Morgan Lake Elena Vallortigara Lamara Distin Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Kristina Ovchinnikova Marija Vukovic Iryna Gerashchenko Yuliya Levchenko Yaroslava Mahuchikh X Vashti Cunningham Any Other Athlete Men's Discus Throw Day 5 July 19th 2022 Matthew Denny Lukas Weisshaidinger Claudio Romero Any German Athlete Fredrick Dacres Travis Smikle Mykolas Alekna X Andrius Gudzius Alex Rose Kristjan Ceh X Simon Pettersson Daniel Stahl X Sam Mattis Andrew Evans Any Other Athlete Men's 1500m Day 5 July 19th 2022 Any Australian Athlete Taddese Lemi Samuel Tefera Samuel Abate Zeleke Neil Gourley Josh Kerr Jake Wightman Timothy Cheruiyot X Abel Kipsang X Any Other Kenyan Athlete Charles Grethen Abdellatif Sadiki Jakob Ingebrigtsen X Mohamed Katir Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Hurdles Day 5 July 19th 2022 Alison Dos Santos X Kyron McMaster Rasmus Magi Wilfred Happio Jaheel Hyde Kemar Mowatt Ezekiel Nathaniel Karsten Warholm X Abderrahman Salsaleck Carl Bengtstrom Yasmani Copello Trevor Bassitt Rai Benjamin X Khallifah Rosser Any Other Athlete Women's Discus Throw Day 6 July 20th 2022 Feng Bin Sandra Perkovic X Silinda Oneisi Morales Yaime Perez Melina Robert-Michon Kristin Pudenz X Any Other German Athlete Shadae Lawrence Liliana Ca Valarie Allman X Rachel Dincoff Laulauga Tausaga Any Other Athlete Women's 3000m Steeplechase Day 6 July 20th 2022 Luiza Gega Winfred Mutile Yavi X Mekides Abebe Simbo Alemayehu Worku Getachew Norah Jeruto X Beatrice Chepkoech X Jackline Chepkoech Celliphine Chepteek Chespol Purity Kirui Peruth Chemutai Emma Coburn Courtney Frerichs Courtney Wayment Any Other Athlete Women's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo Dina Asher-Smith Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce Shericka Jackson X Elaine Thompson-Herah X Aminatou Seyni Favour Ofili Mujinga Kambundji Tamara Clark Jenna Prandini Abby Steiner X Any Other Athlete Men's 200m Day 7 July 21st 2022 Aaron Brown Andre De Grasse Alexander Ogando Benjamin Azamati Any British Athlete Any Jamaican Athlete Joseph Fahnbulleh Udodi Chudi Onwuzurike Luxolo Adams Jereem Richards Kenneth Bednarek Fred Kerley X Erriyon Knighton X Noah Lyles X Any Other Athlete Women's 35km Race Walk Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Viviane Lyra Li Maocuo X Na Guo Wu Quanming Magaly Bonilla Glenda Morejon Paola Perez Antigoni Ntrismpioti Serena Sonoda X Kimberly Garcia Leon X Katarzyna Zdzieblo Laura Garcia-Caro Raquel Gonzalez Any Other Athlete Women's Javelin Throw Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Kelsey-Lee Barber X Mackenzie Little Elizabeth Gleadle Any Chinese Athlete X Sara Kolak Yulenmis Aguilar Nikola Ogrodnikova Christin Hussong Elina Tzengko Annu Rani Haruka Kitaguchi Lina Muze Maggie Malone X Kara Winger Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Shaunae Miller-Uibo X Sada Williams Roxana Gomez Fiordaliza Cofil Marileidy Paulino X Candice McLeod Stephenie Ann McPherson Charokee Young X Modesta Juste Morauskaite Natalia Kaczmarek Anna Kielbasinska Talitha Diggs Kendall Ellis Lynna Irby Any Other Athlete Men's 400m Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Steven Gardiner Jonathan Jones Bayapo Ndori Lidio Andres Feliz Alexander Ogando Matthew Hudson-Smith Kirani James X Any Jamaican Athlete Zakhiti Nene Champion Allison Michael Cherry X Michael Norman X Randolph Ross Any Other Athlete Women's 400m Hurdles Day 8 July 22nd 2022 Melissa Gonzalez Any British Athlete Ayomide Temilade Folorunso Rushell Clayton Janieve Russelll Shiann Salmon Femke Bol X Gianna Woodruff Sara Gallego Anna Ryzhykova Shamier Little Sydney McLaughlin X Daliah Muhammad X Britton Wilson Any Other Athlete Men's Triple Jump Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Almir Dos Santos Hugues Fabrice Zango X Zhu Yaming Lazaro Martinez X Any Indian Athlete Andrea Dallavalle Pedro Pichardo X Chris Benard Will Claye Donald Scott Christian Taylor Chengetayi Mapaya Any Other Athlete Men's 800m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Any Algerian Athlete Peter Bol Nijel Amos Marco Arop X Any Athlete from Ethiopia Benjamin Robert Gabriel Tual Max Burgin X Wyclife Kinyamal Emmanuel Korir Any Other Kenyan Athlete X Moad Zahafi Tony van Diepen Donovan Brazier Bryce Hoppel Any Other Athlete Women's 5000m Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Francine Niyonsaba Rahel Daniel Letesenbet Gidey X Dawit Seyaum Ejgayehu Taye X Konstanze Klosterhalfen Any British Athlete Daisy Jepkemei Beatrice Chebet Margaret Chelimo Hellen Obiri Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal Yasemin Can Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete X Men's Javelin Throw Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Jakub Vadlejch Vitezslav Vesely Oliver Helander Andreas Hofmann Julian Weber X Anderson Peters X Neeraj Chopra X Andrian Mardare Leandro Ramos Keshorn Walcott Any American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 China France Germany Great Britain X Italy Jamaica X Japan Netherlands Poland Switzerland Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Men's 4x100m Relay Day 9 July 23rd 2022 Brazil Canada X China France Ghana Great Britain Italy Jamaica Japan X Netherlands South Africa United States X Any Other Nation Men's 35km Race Walk Day 10 July 24th 2022 He Xianghong Zhaxi Yangben Jose Montana Aleksi Ojala Aurelien Quinion Christopher Linke Massimo Stano X Masatora Kawano X Daisuke Matsunaga X Tomohiro Noda Jose Luis Doctor Ricardo Ortiz Alvaro Lopez Miguel Angel Lopez Any Other Athlete Men's Pole Vault Day 10 July 24th 2022 Kurtis Marschall Ben Broeders Thibaut Collet Renaud Lavillenie Bo Kanda Lita Baehre Menno Vloon Paal Haugen Lillefosse Sondre Guttormsen Ernest John Obiena Piotr Lisek Armand Duplantis X Christopher Nilsen X Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete X Women's Long Jump Day 10 July 24th 2022 Christabel Nettey Malaika Mihambo X Deborah Acquah Any British Athlete Ese Brume X Ruth Usoro Alina Rotaru-Kottmann Agate De Sousa Milica Gardasevic Ivana Vuleta Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk Quanesha Burks Any Other American Athlete X Any Other Athlete Men's 5000m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Thierry Ndikumwenayo Mohammed Ahmed Berihu Aregawi Selemon Barega X Muktar Edris Yomif Kejelcha Mohamed Mohumed Nicholas Kipkorir Kimeli X Daniel Simiu Ebenyo Jacob Krop Jakob Ingebrigtsen Joshua Cheptegei X Grant Fisher Any Other American Athlete Any Other Athlete Women's 800m Day 10 July 24th 2022 Rose Mary Almanza Habitam Alemu Hirut Meshesha Diribe Welteji Renelle Lamote Keely Hodgkinson X Jemma Reekie Natoya Goule Faith Kipyegon Mary Moraa Prudence Sekgodiso Halimah Nakaayi Athing Mu X Raevyn Rogers Ajee WIlson X Any Other Athlete Women's 100m Hurdles Day 10 July 24th 2022 Liz Clay Devynne Charlton Cindy Sember Britany Anderson Megan Tapper Danielle Williams Nadine Visser Tobi Amusan X Jasmine Camacho-Quinn X Pia Skrzyszowska Nia Ali Alia Armstrong Kendra Harrison Alaysha Johnson X Any Other Athlete Men's Decathlon Day 10 July 24th 2022 Cedric Dubler Ashley Moloney X Pierce Lepage Damian Warner X Janek Oiglane Kevin Mayer X Niklas Kaul Leo Neugebauer Lindon Victor Ayden Owens-Delerme Steve Bastien Kyle Garland Zachery Ziemek Any Other Athlete Men's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium Botswana Colombia Dominican Republic X France Italy Jamaica Japan Netherlands X South Africa Trinidad and Tobago United States X Any Other Nation Women's 4x400m Relay Day 10 July 24th 2022 Belgium Canada Cuba Dominican Republic France Germany Great Britain Italy Jamaica X Netherlands Poland X United States X Any Other Nation [/hide]
  8. [hide] Group Stage July 6th - July 18th, 2022 16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st and 2nd-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals. Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 6th 2022, h. 20:00 England 3 0 Austria July 7th 2022, h. 20:00 Norway 4 0 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 17:00 Austria 3 1 Northern Ireland July 11th 2022, h. 20:00 England 2 1 Norway July 15th 2022, h. 2000 Northern Ireland 0 5 England July 15th 2022, h. 20:00 Austria 1 3 Norway Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 8th 2022, h. 17:00 Spain 4 0 Finland July 8th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 1 1 Denmark July 12th 2022, h. 17:00 Denmark 3 0 Finland July 12th 2022, h. 20:00 Germany 1 2 Spain July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Finland 0 4 Germany July 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Denmark 0 2 Spain Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 9th 2022, h. 17:00 Portugal 1 1 Switzerland July 9th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 1 1 Sweden July 13th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 3 0 Switzerland July 13th 2022, h. 20:00 Netherlands 4 1 Portugal July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Switzerland 0 4 Netherlands July 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Sweden 4 0 Portugal Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Belgium 2 2 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 1 0 Italy July 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 1 1 Iceland July 10th 2022, h. 20:00 France 3 0 Belgium July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Iceland 0 2 France July 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Italy 2 1 Belgium Finalists Place 1st 2nd Nation France England [/hide]
  9. [hide] Men's Tournament Medal Matches July 3rd, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 3rd 2022, h. 14:30 Greece 1 Croatia Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 3rd 2022, h. 20:00 Italy 1 Spain [/hide]
  10. [hide] Women's Tournament Medal Matches July 2nd, 2022 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 3 Netherlands Final Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 2nd 2022, h. 20:00 United States 5 Hungary [/hide]
  11. [hide] Men's Tournament Semifinals July 1st, 2022 4 Nations, the winning Nations of each Semifinals will qualify for the Final. The losing Nations of each Semifinals will play the Third-Place Match. Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 July 1st 2022, h. 16:00 Italy 2 Greece July 1st 2022, h. 21:00 Spain 1 Croatia [/hide]
  12. [hide] Women's Tournament Semifinals June 30th, 2022 4 Nations, the winning Nations of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final. The losing Nations of each Semifinal will play the Third-Place Match. Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 30th 2022, h. 16:00 Italy 6 United States June 30th 2022, h. 21:00 Hungary 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  13. [hide] Men's Tournament Quarterfinals June 29th, 2022 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 29th 2022, h. 13:00 Greece 3 United States June 29th 2022, h. 16:00 Serbia 4 Croatia June 29th 2022, h. 19:30 Spain 4 Montenegro June 29th 2022, h. 21:00 Hungary 1 Italy [/hide]
  14. [hide] Women's Tournament Quarterfinals June 28th, 2022 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 28th 2022, h. 13:00 Italy 9 France June 28th 2022, h. 16:00 United States 4 Spain June 28th 2022, h. 19:30 Australia 1 Hungary June 28th 2022, h. 21:00 Greece 1 Netherlands [/hide]
  15. [hide] Men's Tournament Playoffs June 27th, 2022 8 Nations, the 4 winning Nations will qualify for the Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 June 27th 2022, h. 14:00 Montenegro 6 Japan June 27th 2022, h. 15:30 Georgia 3 Croatia June 27th 2022, h. 17:00 Italy 5 Australia June 27th 2022, h. 18:30 South Africa 19 United States [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...