website statistics
Jump to content

Luge FIL Natural Track World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Vatra Dornei)


 Share

Recommended Posts

     Events
         

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)

        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 22nd
10:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
12:00 Men's Natural Track Singles Run 2

Sunday, January 16th
10:00 Open Natural Track Doubles Qualification Run
10:30 Women's Natural Track Singles Qualification Run
11:30 Open Natural Track Doubles Run 2
12:45 Women's Natural Track Singles Run 2

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Natural Track Singles (2/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
AUT.gif KAMMERLANDER Thomas
2:26.441:13.45+1:12.99
 
ITA.gif PIGNETER Patrick
2:26.491:13.53.+1:12.96
 
ITA.gif CLARA Florian
2:26.621:13.49+1:13.13
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GRUBER Alex
ITA.gif
1:13.06
1:13.67
2:26.73
5
SCHEIKL Michael
AUT.gif
1:13.64
1:13.59
2:27.23
6
EGOROV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1:14.74
1:14.06
2:28.80
7
ACHENRAINER Fabian
AUT.gif
1:15.16
1:14.35
2:29.51
8
TROGER Mathias
ITA.gif
1:15.47
1:15.36
2:30.83
9
MARKT Florian
AUT.gif
1:15.84
1:15.04
2:30.88
10
TALYKH Iurii
RUS.gif
1:15.23
1:16.73
2:31.96
11
SHULGIN Nikolai
RUS.gif
1:17.37
1:16.65
2:34.02
12
ZYRIANOV Alekssandr
RUS.gif
1:17.50
1:17.09
2:34.59
13
DE OLIVEIRA SILVA Leonardo
BRA.gif
1:19.71
1:19.32
2:39.03
14
LENKO Myroslav
UKR.gif
1:19.16
1:20.00
2:39.16
15
RYDL David
CZE.gif
1:24.91
1:23.46
2:48.37
16
LENKO Ivan
UKR.gif
1:24.86
1:24.47
2:49.33
17
HASEK Tomas
CZE.gif
1:25.01
1:25.03
2:50.04
18
DANTE DE MORAES Julio
BRA.gif
1:28.04
1:23.87
2:51.91
19
FARNSWORTH Zane
USA.gif
1:28.32
1:26.15
2:54.47
20
TANAKA Shohei
BEL.gif
1:30.51
1:30.89
3:01.40
21
WATANABE Mizuki
BEL.gif
1:33.81
1:31.32
3:05.13
22
LUPU Mitica
ROU.gif
1:55.54
1:449.03
3:44.57
  JOLDESCU Cezar-Mihai
ROU.gif
DNF
-
DNF
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Open Natural Track Doubles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Result
 
ITA.gif Italy
PIGNETER Patrick
CLARA Florian
2:38.031:18.88+1:19.15
 
RUS.gif Russia
EGOROV Aleksandr
RODIN Ivan
2:38.661:19.68+1:18.98
 
AUT.gif Austria
ACHENRAINER Fabian
ACHENRAINER Simon

2:39.611:19.97+1:19.64
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRAVCHUK Kirill
SHULGIN Nikolai
RUS.gif
1:23.02
1:23.02
2:46.04
5
LENKO Myroslav
LENKO Ivan
UKR.gif
1:26.56
1:26.22
2:52.78
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Natural Track Singles (3/6)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ITA.gifLanthaler Evelin
2:29.451:14.68+1:14.77
 
ITA.gif PINGGERA Greta
2:30.741:15.14+1:15.60
 
GER.gif WALCH Lisa
2:30.631:16.26+1:15.99
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
UNTERBERGER Tina
AUT.gif
1:16.90
1:16.44
2:33.34
5
MITTERMAIR Daniela
ITA.gif
1:17.61
1:17.25
2:34.86
6
DIEPOLD Michelle
AUT.gif
1:17.51
1:17.53
2:35.04
7
BACHMANN Sara
GER.gif
1:17.36
1:18.04
2:35.40
8
SLYUSAR Anastasiya
UKR.gif
1:18.91
1:18.33
2:37.24
9
STAFFLER Nadine
ITA.gif
1:18.78
1:19.53
2:38.31
10
MARKT Vanessa
AUT.gif
1:19.53
1:18.79
2:38.32
11
SUVOROVA Aleksandra
RUS.gif
1:20.68
1:23.56
2:44.24
12
PLOWY Julia
POL.gif
1:20.50
1:24.35
2:44.85
13
SELKOVA Valeriia
KAZ.gif
1:26.13
1:26.42
2:52.55
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...