website statistics
Jump to content

Badminton BWF Spain Masters 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic

Men's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:MON Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [1] 

21 22 - :MON Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [1] 
:MON Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA  18 20 -
:MAS LEONG Jun Hao [PFR]  21 16 21 :GER Max WEISSKIRCHEN 
:GER Max WEISSKIRCHEN  16 21 23
:SWE Felix BURESTEDT [8]  21 21 - :SWE Felix BURESTEDT [8] 
:ESP Carlos PIRIS [PFR]  11 11 -
:DEN Jeppe BRUUN [PFR]  9 11 - :MAS CHEAM June Wei 
:MAS CHEAM June Wei  21 21 -
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ [PFR]  11 11 - :NED Joran KWEEKEL 
:NED Joran KWEEKEL  21 21 -
:CAN B. R. Sankeerth  15 11 - :MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 
:MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO  21 21 -
:BRA Ygor COELHO [6]  21 21 - :BRA Ygor COELHO [6] 
:MRI Georges Julien PAUL  10 14 -
:DEN Victor SVENDSEN  21 21 - :DEN Victor SVENDSEN 
:FRA Christo POPOV  19 18 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:KOR LEE Dong Keun  22 21 - :KOR LEE Dong Keun
:DEN Ditlev Jaeger HOLM  20 11 -
:BEL Maxime MOREELS  18 16 - :ESP Pablo ABIAN [5] 
:ESP Pablo ABIAN [5]  21 21 -
:GER Kai SCHAEFER  22 16 13 :FRA Lucas CLAERBOUT 
:FRA Lucas CLAERBOUT  20 21 21
:ENG Alex LANE [PFR]  19 23 17 :ISR Misha ZILBERMAN [3] 
:ISR Misha ZILBERMAN [3]  21 21 21
:ESP Alejandro ALCALA [PFR]  17 4 - :DEN Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 
:DEN Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN  21 21 -
:DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN [PFR]  21 21 - :DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN [PFR] 
:ENG Johnnie TORJUSSEN [PFR]  17 18 -
:EST Raul MUST  14 12 - :MAS NG Tze Yong 
:MAS NG Tze Yong  21 21 -
:ESP Luís Enrique PEÑALVER  21 15 11 :FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2] 
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2]  18 21 21

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:MON Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [1]  21 21 - :MON Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [1]  21 21 - :MON Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO [1]  16 19 - Final
:GER Max WEISSKIRCHEN  15 17 -
:SWE Felix BURESTEDT [8]  21 15 16 :MAS CHEAM June Wei  9 10 -
:MAS CHEAM June Wei  14 21 21
:NED Joran KWEEKEL  22 11 13 :MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 21 21 - :MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 21 21 - :MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 15 17 -
:MON Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO  20 21 21
:BRA Ygor COELHO [6]  25 21 - :BRA Ygor COELHO [6]  17 7 -
:DEN Victor SVENDSEN  23 14 -
:KOR LEE Dong Keun 21 21 - :KOR LEE Dong Keun 21 21 - :KOR LEE Dong Keun 7 10 - :FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2]  21 21 -
:ESP Pablo ABIAN [5]  6 19 -
:FRA Lucas CLAERBOUT  21 13 18 :ISR Misha ZILBERMAN [3]  11 12 -
:ISR Misha ZILBERMAN [3]  16 21 21
:DEN Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN  21 21 - :DEN Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN  10 21 19 :FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2]  21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN [PFR]  11 16 -
:MAS NG Tze Yong  10 12 - :FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2]  21 16 21
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV [2]  21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:ESP Nerea IVORRA [PFR]  w/o - - :ESP Nerea IVORRA [PFR] 
:IND Tanvi LAD [WDN]  - - -
:ESP Cristina TERUEL [PFR]  w/o - - :ESP Cristina TERUEL [PFR] 
:MAS KISONA Selvaduray [WDN]  - - -
:EST Kristin KUUBA [8]  21 16 Ret :EST Kristin KUUBA [8] 
:NED Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN  15 6 -
:FRA Léonice HUET  w/o - - :FRA Léonice HUET 
:USA Isabel ZHONG  - - -
:BEL Lianne TAN [4]  21 21 - :BEL Lianne TAN [4] 
:ESP Laura ALVAREZ [PFR]  7 11 -
:SVK Martina REPISKA  21 15 14 :FRA Yaelle HOYAUX 
:FRA Yaelle HOYAUX  12 21 21
:MON Ruselli HARTAWAN [5]  w/o - - :MON Ruselli HARTAWAN [5]
:INDSamiya Imad FAROOQUI [WDN]  - - -
:IRL Sara BOYLE [PFR]  6 11 - :MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI 
:MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI  21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:CZE Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ  9 19 - :ESP Beatriz CORRALES 
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES  21 21 -
:MON Jordan HART  17 21 13 :DEN Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN [6] 
:DEN Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN [6]  21 14 21
:CZE Katerina TOMALOVA  9 10 - :ESP Clara AZURMENDI 
:ESP Clara AZURMENDI  21 21 -
:IRL Rachael DARRAGH  12 13 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3]
:DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3]  21 21 -
:FRA Marie BATOMENE  21 22 14 :DEN Irina Amalie ANDERSEN 
:DEN Irina Amalie ANDERSEN  14 24 21
:IRL Kate FROST  w/o - - :IRL Kate FROST 
:SUI Sabrina JAQUET [7, WDN]  - - -
:SUI Jenjira STADELMANN  w/o - - :SUI Jenjira STADELMANN 
:SUI GOH Jin Wei [WDN]  - - -
:ENG Freya REDFEARN  w/o - - :ENG Freya REDFEARN 
:DENLine Højmark KJAERSFELDT [2, WDN]  - - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:ESP Nerea IVORRA [PFR]  21 21 - :ESP Nerea IVORRA [PFR]  4 13 - :FRA Léonice HUET  8 14 - Final
:ESP Cristina TERUEL [PFR]  12 13 -
:EST Kristin KUUBA [8]  19 21 18 :FRA Léonice HUET  21 21 -
:FRA Léonice HUET  21 9 21
:BEL Lianne TAN [4]  21 23 21 :BEL Lianne TAN [4]  21 19 13 :MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI  21 21 - :MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI  21 21 -
:FRA Yaelle HOYAUX  7 25 13
:MON Ruselli HARTAWAN [5] 14 21 15 :MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI  18 21 21
:MON Putri Kusuma WARDANI  21 16 21
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES  18 21 21 :ESP Beatriz CORRALES  - - - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3] 21 21 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3] 15 10 -
:DEN Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN [6]  21 19 13
:ESP Clara AZURMENDI  17 10 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3] w/o - -
:DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN [3] 21 21 -
:DEN Irina Amalie ANDERSEN  21 21 - :DEN Irina Amalie ANDERSEN  21 19 19 :SUI Jenjira STADELMANN  9 19 - No 3rd Place Match
:IRL Kate FROST  13 6 -
:SUI Jenjira STADELMANN  21 21 - :SUI Jenjira STADELMANN  15 21 21
:ENG Freya REDFEARN  8 19 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:DEN Kim ASTRUP [1]
:DEN 
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN 
21 21 - :DEN Kim ASTRUP [1]
:DEN 
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN 
:ESP Jose MOLARES
:ESP Jaume PEREZ 
7 9 -
:IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [WDN]
:IND Vishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA 
- - - :FRA Samy CORVEE
:FRA Kenji LOVANG 
:FRA Samy CORVEE
:FRA Kenji LOVANG 
w/o - -
:MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN 
19 21 21 :MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN 

:DEN Emil LAURITZEN
:DEN Mads VESTERGAARD

21 13 14
:FRA Lucas CORVEE
:FRA Ronan LABAR
 
21 21 - :FRA Lucas CORVEE
:FRA Ronan LABAR

:SCO Christopher GRIMLEY
:SCO Matthew GRIMLEY

15 18 -
:FRA Christo POPOV [4]
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV 
21 21 - :FRA Christo POPOV [4]
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV 
:MAS Yee Jun CHANG
:MAS CHIA Weijie 
15 18 -
:MAS MAN Wei Chong [WDN]
:MAS Kai Wun TEE 
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

:ALG Mohamed Abderrahime BELARBI [WDN]
:ALG Adel HAMEK 
- - -
:DEN Daniel LUNDGAARD [6, WDN]
:DEN Mathias THYRRI 
- - - :ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS 
:ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS 
w/o - -
:ESP Adrian ALVAREZ
:ESP Pablo MURCIANO 
13 19 - :ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ
:ESP Alvaro LEAL

:ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ
:ESP Alvaro LEAL

21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
 
21 21 - :MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI

:GER Daniel HESS
:GER Johannes PISTORIUS

13 17 -
:ESP Alejandro ALCALA
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ 
7 14 - :NED Ruben JILLE [8]
:NED Ties VAN DER LECQ 
:NED Ruben JILLE [8]
:NED Ties VAN DER LECQ 
21 21 -
:ENG Matthew CLARE
:ENG Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
w/o - - :ENG Matthew CLARE
:ENG Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
:IND KONA Tarun [WDN]
:IND Shivam SHARMA 
- - -

:IRL Joshua MAGEE
:IRL Paul REYNOLDS

12 12 - :MON Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [3]
:MON Bagas MAULANA 
:MON Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [3]
:MON Bagas MAULANA 
21 21 -
:ENG Rory EASTON
:ENG Zach RUSS 
19 13 - :ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD 
:ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD 
21 21 -
:SCO Adam HALL
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD 
w/o - - :SCO Adam HALL
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD 
:DEN Joel EIPE [7, WDN]
:DEN Rasmus KJÆR 
- - -

:NOR Torjus FLAATTEN
:NOR Vegard RIKHEIM

20 17 - :FRA Fabien DELRUE
:FRA William VILLEGER 
:FRA Fabien DELRUE
:FRA William VILLEGER 
22 21 -
:GER Marvin DATKO
:GER Patrick SCHEIEL 
12 9 - :MON Leo Rolly CARNANDO [2]
:MON Daniel MARTHIN 
:MON Leo Rolly CARNANDO [2]
:MON Daniel MARTHIN 
21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:DEN Kim ASTRUP [1]
:DEN 
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN 
21 21 - :DEN Kim ASTRUP [1]
:DEN 
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
17 21 11 :MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
18 21 21 Final
:FRA Samy CORVEE
:FRA Kenji LOVANG 
10 10 -
:MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
 
21 21 - :MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
21 15 21
:FRA Lucas CORVEE
:FRA Ronan LABAR
15 13 -
:FRA Christo POPOV [4]
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV 
- - - :FRA Christo POPOV [4]
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV 
21 18 21 :FRA Christo POPOV [4]
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV 
21 19 14 :MON Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA [5]
:MON Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
21 18 21

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS 
20 21 21 :ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS 
16 21 8
:ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ
:ESP Alvaro LEAL
22 18 17
:MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
22 21 - :MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
21 21 - :MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
21 13 21 :MON Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
:MON Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
15 21 14
:NED Ruben JILLE [8]
:NED Ties VAN DER LECQ 
20 15 -
:ENG Matthew CLARE
:ENG Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
13 16 -  Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [3]
:MON Bagas MAULANA 
16 19 -
:MON Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI [3]
:MON Bagas MAULANA 
21 21 -
:ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD 
5 21 20 :SCO Adam HALL
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD 
21 17 24 :SCO Adam HALL
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD 
19 21 14 No 3rd Place Match
:SCO Adam HALL
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD 
21 13 22
:FRA Fabien DELRUE
:FRA William VILLEGER 
18 17 - :MON Leo Rolly CARNANDO [2]
:MON Daniel MARTHIN 
18 21 22
:MON Leo Rolly CARNANDO [2]
:MON Daniel MARTHIN 
21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 
- - - :DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:ESP Clara AZURMENDI
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES 
21 21 - :ESP Clara AZURMENDI
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES 
:ESP Nerea IVORRA
:ESP Claudia LEAL 
19 9 -
:MAS Anna Ching Yik CHEONG [5]
:MAS YAP Cheng Wen 
- - - :MAS Anna Ching Yik CHEONG [5]
:MAS YAP Cheng Wen 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:GER Annabella JAEGER
:GER Stine KÜSPERT 
23 21 - :GER Annabella JAEGER
:GER Stine KÜSPERT 
:IRL Kate FROST
:IRL Moya RYAN 
21 11 -
:EST Kati-Kreet MARRAN [3]
:EST Helina RÜÜTEL 
- - - :EST Kati-Kreet MARRAN [3]
:EST Helina RÜÜTEL 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:IND Treesa JOLLY [WDN]
:IND Gayatri Gopichand PULLELA 
- - - :ENG Jessica HOPTON
:ENG Jessica PUGH

:ENG Jessica HOPTON
:ENG Jessica PUGH

w/o - -
:NED Debora JILLE [8]
:FRA Lea PALERMO 
- - - :NED Debora JILLE [8]
:FRA Lea PALERMO 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:MAS YAP Rui Chen
:MAS YAP Yee 
15 21 19 :NED Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR

:NED Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR

21 13 21
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:FRA Laeticia JAFFRENNOU
:FRA Tea MARGUERITTE 
21 21 - :FRA Laeticia JAFFRENNOU
:FRA Tea MARGUERITTE 
:ESP Ainoa CUERVAS
:ESP Elena LORENZO 
13 15 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :SCO Julie MACPHERSON [7]
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE 
:SCO Julie MACPHERSON [7]
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE 
- - -
:SWE Moa SJOO [WDN]
:SWE Tilda SJOO 
- - - :ENG Grace KING
:ENG Lizzie TOLMAN
:ENG Grace KING
:ENG Lizzie TOLMAN
w/o - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :DEN Julie FINNE-IPSEN [4]
:DEN Mai SURROW 
:DEN Julie FINNE-IPSEN [4]
:DEN Mai SURROW 
- - -
:SWE Johanna MAGNUSSON
:SWE Clara NISTAD 
21 21 - :SWE Johanna MAGNUSSON
:SWE Clara NISTAD 
:FRA Flavie VALLET
:FRA Emilie VERCELOT 
9 12 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :MON Nita Violina MARWAH [6]
:MON Putri SYAIKAH 
:MON Nita Violina MARWAH [6]
:MON Putri SYAIKAH 
- - -
:MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
21 21 - :MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
:MON Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
:MON Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI 
13 18 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - RUS.gif Anastasiia AKCHURINA [2]
RUS.gif Olga MOROZOVA 
RUS.gif Anastasiia AKCHURINA [2]
RUS.gif Olga MOROZOVA 
- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 
21 19 21 :DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 
13 21 21 :DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 
17 21 21 Final
:ESP Clara AZURMENDI
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES 
13 21 14
:MAS Anna Ching Yik CHEONG [5]
:MAS YAP Cheng Wen 
19 21 21 :MAS Anna Ching Yik CHEONG [5]
:MAS YAP Cheng Wen 
21 18 17
:GER Annabella JAEGER
:GER Stine KÜSPERT 
21 6 17
:EST Kati-Kreet MARRAN [3]
:EST Helina RÜÜTEL 
9 21 12 :ENG Jessica HOPTON
:ENG Jessica PUGH
15 8 - :NED Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR
21 15 14 :DEN Amalie MAGELUND [1]
:DEN Freja RAVN 
16 14 -
:ENG Jessica HOPTON
:ENG Jessica PUGH
21 12 21
:NED Debora JILLE [8]
:FRA Lea PALERMO 
19 21 16 :NED Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR
21 21 -
:NED Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR
21 14 21
:FRA Laeticia JAFFRENNOU
:FRA Tea MARGUERITTE 
12 5 - :SCO Julie MACPHERSON [7]
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE 
21 13 21 :SCO Julie MACPHERSON [7]
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE
10 14 - :MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
21 21 -
:SCO Julie MACPHERSON [7]
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE 
21 21 -
:ENG Grace KING
:ENG Lizzie TOLMAN
13 8 - :DEN Julie FINNE-IPSEN [4]
:DEN Mai SURROW 
14 21 14
:DEN Julie FINNE-IPSEN [4]
:DEN Mai SURROW 
21 21 -
:SWE Johanna MAGNUSSON
:SWE Clara NISTAD 
21 14 - :MON Nita Violina MARWAH [6]
:MON Putri SYAIKAH 
21 17 12 :MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:MON Nita Violina MARWAH [6]
:MON Putri SYAIKAH 
23 21 -
:MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
w/o - - :MON Yulfira BARKAH
:MON
 Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
19 21 21
RUS.gif Anastasiia AKCHURINA [2]
RUS.gif Olga MOROZOVA 
- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Doubles

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:MON Rinov RIVALDY [1]
:MON Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI 
21 21 - :MON Rinov RIVALDY [1]
:MON Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI 
:DEN Emil LAURITZEN
:DEN Iben BERGSTEIN 
9 13 -

:IRL Paul REYNOLDS
:IRL Rachael DARRAGH

21 21 - :IRL Paul REYNOLDS
:IRL Rachael DARRAGH
:FRA Samy CORVEE [PFR]
:FRA Emilie VERCELOT 
17 19 -
:FRA Eloi ADAM [6]
:FRA Margot LAMBERT 
18 10 - :MON Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI
:MON Hediana JULIMARBELA 
:MON Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI
:MON Hediana JULIMARBELA 
21 21 -
:FRA Kenji LOVANG
:FRA Flavie VALLET 
9 12 - :ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Jessica PUGH
:ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Jessica PUGH
 
21 21 -
:SCO Adam HALL [4]
:SCO Julie MACPHERSON
w/o - - :SCO Adam HALL [4]
:SCO Julie MACPHERSON
:USA Mathew FOGARTY [WDN]
:USA Isabel ZHONG 
- - -
:MON Muhammad Yusuf MAULANA
:MON Angelica WIRATAMA 
14 21 23 :MON Muhammad Yusuf MAULANA
:MON Angelica WIRATAMA 
:SCO Christopher GRIMLEY
:SCO Eleanor O'DONNELL 
21 13 21
:MON Ghana Muhammad AL ILHAM [PFR]
:MON Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI 
14 21 21 :MON Ghana Muhammad AL ILHAM [PFR]
:MON Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI 
:MON Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
:MON Winny Oktavina KANDOW 
21 18 11
:ESP Jaume PEREZ
:ESP Claudia LEAL 
21 18 21 :ESP Jaume PEREZ
:ESP Claudia LEAL 
:ISR Misha ZILBERMAN
:ISR Svetlana ZILBERMAN 
19 21 17
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:GER Marvin DATKO
:GER Stine KÜSPERT 
13 11 - :NED Ruben JILLE
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR 
:NED Ruben JILLE
:NED Imke VAN DER AAR 
21 22 -
:ESP Jose MOLARES
:ESP Elena LORENZO 
18 5 - :FRA Fabien DELRUE [5]
:FRA Lea PALERMO 
:FRA Fabien DELRUE [5]
:FRA Lea PALERMO 
21 21 -
:FRA William VILLEGER
:FRA Sharone BAUER 
21 21 - :FRA William VILLEGER
:FRA Sharone BAUER 
:BEL Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE
:BEL Lise JAQUES 
17 18 -
:GER Patrick SCHEIEL
:GER Franziska VOLKMANN
 
21 18 21 :GER Patrick SCHEIEL
:GER Franziska VOLKMANN
:IRL Joshua MAGEE [PFR]
:IRL Sara BOYLE 
18 21 8
:ENG Gregory MAIRS [WDN]
:ENG Jenny MOORE 
- - - :NED Ties VAN DER LECQ
:NED Debora JILLE 
:NED Ties VAN DER LECQ
:NED Debora JILLE 
w/o - -

:ENG Steven STALLWOOD
:ENG Lizzie TOLMAN

12 13 - :MON Dejan FERDINANSYAH [8]
:MON Serena KANI 
:MON Dejan FERDINANSYAH [8]
:MON Serena KANI 
21 21 -
:RUS Rodion KARGAEV
:RUS Viktoriia VOROBEVA 
13 21 21 :RUS Rodion KARGAEV
:RUS Viktoriia VOROBEVA 
:GER Johannes PISTORIUS
:GER Annabella JAEGER 
21 17 15
:SCO Matthew GRIMLEY
:SCO Ciara TORRANCE 
21 15 10 :DEN Niclas NOHR [2]
:DEN Amalie MAGELUND 
:DEN Niclas NOHR [2]
:DEN Amalie MAGELUND 
17 21 21

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...