website statistics
Jump to content

Badminton BWF Junior FZ Forza Ukraine International 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +3)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Thursday, May 123h
10:00 Men's Junior Singles Round of 64
Following Men's Singles Round of 64

Following Women's Junior Doubles Round of 32

Following Mixed Junior Doubles Round of 32


Friday, May 14th

10:00 Men's Junior Singles Round of 32
Following Men's Junior Singles Round of 32

Following Men's Junior Singles Round of 16

Following Women's Junior Singles Round of 16

Following Men's Junior Doubles Round of 16

Following Women's Junior Doubles Round of 16

Following Mixed Junior Doubles Round of 16


Saturday, May 15th

10:00 Men's Junior Singles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Junior Singles Quarterfinals

Following Men's Junior Doubles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Junior Doubles Quarterfinals
Following Mixed Junior Doubles Quarterfinals

16:00 Men's Junior Singles Semifinals

Following Women's Junior Singles Semifinals

Following Men's Junior Doubles Semifinals
Following Women's Junior Doubles Semifinals

Following Mixed Junior Doubles Semifinals

Sunday, May 16th
10:00 Men's Junior Singles Final

Following Women's Junior Singles Final

Following Men's Junior Doubles Final

Following Women's Junior Doubles Final
Following Mixed Junior Doubles Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic

Men's Junior Singles

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:EST Rannar Zirk [1]  - - - :EST Rannar Zirk [1]  13 13 - :UKR Mykhailo Vyshnevyi 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Mykhailo Vyshnevyi  - - - :UKR Mykhailo Vyshnevyi  21 21 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Danylo Dubynskyi  - - - :UKR Danylo Dubynskyi  21 21 - :UKR Danylo Dubynskyi 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Salim Atabaev  - - - :UKR Salim Atabaev  9 10 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5]  - - - :UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5]  21 21 - :UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Mykhailo Politika  - - - :UKR Mykhailo Politika  12 18 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Renat Yefimov  - - - :UKR Renat Yefimov  14 16 - :UKR Yehor Nechai 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Yehor Nechai  17 21 21 :UKR Yehor Nechai  21 21 -
SLO.gif Jan Babnik  21 9 17
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4]  - - - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4]  21 21 - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Serhii Marushchak  - - - :UKR Serhii Marushchak  10 12 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk  - - - :UKR Danylo Shevchuk  21 21 - :UKR Danylo Shevchuk 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Vladyslav Kunin  12 20 - :UKR Anton Druzhchenko  8 9 -
:UKR Anton Druzhchenko  21 22 -
ITA.gif Alessandro Gozzini [7]  - - - ITA.gif Alessandro Gozzini [7]  21 21 - ITA.gif Alessandro Gozzini [7] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Danylo Burkovskiy  - - - :UKR Danylo Burkovskiy  11 10 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Dmytro Shcherbatiuk  - - - :UKR Dmytro Shcherbatiuk  17 18 - SLO.gif Anel Hac Gyorkos 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Artem Honchar  16 6 - SLO.gif Anel Hac Gyorkos  21 21 -
SLO.gif Anel Hac Gyorkos  21 21 -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
:UKR Maksym Kravchenko  w/o - - :UKR Maksym Kravchenko  21 21 - :UKR Maksym Kravchenko 
SLO.gif Jaka Perič Marovt [WDN]  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Danil Sedov  19 18 -
:UKR Danil Sedov  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Oleksii Titov  21 5 9 :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6] 
:UKR Oleksii Titov  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6]  14 21 21
:UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6]  - - -
:UKR Maksym Yur  16 21 21 :UKR Maksym Yur  21 21 - :UKR Maksym Yur 
:UKR Yegor Romaniuk  21 9 13
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Mykyta Pokydko  15 18 -
:UKR Mykyta Pokydko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Denys Slobodianyk  w/o - - :UKR Denys Slobodianyk 
:UKR Denys Slobodianyk  - - -
:WHT bye - - - ITA.gif Luca Zhou [3, WDN]  - - -
ITA.gif Luca Zhou [3, WDN]  - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
:UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev  21 11 21 :UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev  21 21 - :UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev 
SLO.gif Nik Zupančič  19 21 10
:WHT bye - - - :UKRNikita Yeromenko  15 15 -
:UKRNikita Yeromenko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Fedir Tiurin  10 14 - :EST Oskar Männik [8] 
:UKR Fedir Tiurin  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :EST Oskar Männik [8]  21 21 -
:EST Oskar Männik [8]  - - -
:UKR Bogdan Bezotosnij  8 11 - :UKR Yehor Leontyev  21 21 - :UKR Yehor Leontyev 
:UKR Yehor Leontyev  21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Kyrylo Kolesnichenko  14 14 -
:UKR Kyrylo Kolesnichenko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Artem Lytvynenko  8 11 - :UKR Vitaliy Reva [2] 
:UKR Artem Lytvynenko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  21 21 -
:UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  - - -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:UKR Mykhailo Vyshnevyi  21 21 - :UKR Mykhailo Vyshnevyi  21 20 18 :UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5]  17 16 - Final
:UKR Danylo Dubynskyi  16 4 -
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5]  21 21 - :UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [5]  13 22 21
:UKR Yehor Nechai  13 15 -
:UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4]  21 21 - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4]  21 21 - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4]  21 21 - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [4] 21 21 -
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk  14 15 -
ITA.gif Alessandro Gozzini [7]  21 21 - ITA.gif Alessandro Gozzini [7]  19 15 -
SLO.gif Anel Hac Gyorkos  7 16 -
:UKR Maksym Kravchenko  9 7 - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6]  21 21 - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6]  21 13 19 :UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  6 17 -
:UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [6]  21 21 -
:UKR Maksym Yur  21 21 - :UKR Maksym Yur  12 14 -
:UKR Denys Slobodianyk  9 8 -
:UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev  21 19 21 :UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev  11 21 9 :UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  10 21 21 No 3rd Place Match
:EST Oskar Männik [8]  19 21 19
:UKR Yehor Leontyev  16 17 - :UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  21 12 21
:UKR Vitaliy Reva [2]  21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  - - - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  21 21 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Yana Prykhodko  - - - :UKR Yana Prykhodko  12 19 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Anna Kovalenko  - - - :UKR Anna Kovalenko  21 21 - :UKR Anna Kovalenko 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Albina Abramova  - - - :UKR Albina Abramova  11 7 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Yana Sobko [5]  - - - :UKR Yana Sobko [5]  w/o - - :UKR Yana Sobko [5] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Alina Kolianda [WDN]  - - - :UKR Alina Kolianda [WDN]  - - -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Anastasiia Alymova  - - - :UKR Anastasiia Alymova  9 21 8 :UKR Varvara Frolova 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Varvara Frolova  - - - :UKR Varvara Frolova  21 15 21
:WHT bye - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:EST Catlyn Kruus [3, WDN]  - - - :EST Catlyn Kruus [3, WDN]  - - - :UKR Daria Shevchenko 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Daria Shevchenko  - - - :UKR Daria Shevchenko  w/o - -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Marharyta Pylypchuk  - - - :UKR Marharyta Pylypchuk 21 14 16 :UKR Kateryna Zaitseva 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Kateryna Zaitseva  - - - :UKR Kateryna Zaitseva  16 21 21
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Amina Lysenko [8]  - - - :UKR Amina Lysenko [8]  21 21 - :UKR Amina Lysenko [8] 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Uliana Deremeshko  - - - :UKR Uliana Deremeshko  9 5 -
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva  - - - :UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva 5 5 - :UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina 
:WHT bye - - -
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina  21 21 - :UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina  21 21 -
SLO.gif Lina Pipan  17 11 -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova  21 21 - :UKR Sofiia Lavrova  21 21 - :UKR Sofiia Lavrova
SLO.gif Anja Jordan  10 18 -
 :WHT bye - - - :UKR Kim Matovič  5 5 -
:UKR Kim Matovič  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Kateryna Boiko  16 10 - :UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7] 
:UKR Kateryna Boiko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7]  21 21 -
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7]  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Daria Koshechkina  21 21 - :UKR Daria Koshechkina 
:UKR Daria Koshechkina  - - -
:WHT bye - - - SLO.gif Zoja Novak  4 12 -
SLO.gif Zoja Novak  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Polina Barannyk  8 5 - :UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4] 
:UKR Polina Barannyk  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]  21 21 -
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]  - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Raiia Almalalha  21 21 - :UKR Raiia Almalalha 
:UKR Raiia Almalalha  - - -
:WHT bye - - - MDA.gif Paola Ginga  10 6 -
MDA.gif Paola Ginga  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Anastasiia Batezhenko  17 6 - :EST Ramona Üprus [6] 
:UKR Anastasiia Batezhenko  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :EST Ramona Üprus [6]  21 21 -
:EST Ramona Üprus [6]  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Maria Koriagina  21 18 21 :UKR Maria Koriagina 
:UKR Maria Koriagina  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova  9 21 18
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Daria Palii  3 5 - :UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2] 
:UKR Daria Palii  - - -
:WHT bye - - - :UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  21 21 -
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  - - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  21 21 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  21 21 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  21 21 - Final
:UKR Anna Kovalenko  12 19 -
:UKR Yana Sobko [5]  21 16 21 :UKR Yana Sobko [5]  9 7 -
:UKR Varvara Frolova  7 21 12
:UKR Daria Shevchenko  21 16 21 :UKR Daria Shevchenko  13 9 - :UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina  15 19 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]  21 21 -
:UKR Kateryna Zaitseva  18 21 14
:UKR Amina Lysenko [8]  13 18 - :UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina  21 21 -
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina  21 21 -
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova 21 13 14 :UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7]  17 21 21 :UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7]  17 13 - :UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  13 12 -
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya [7]  19 21 21
:UKR Daria Koshechkina  21 12 23 :UKR Daria Koshechkina  21 13 12
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]  15 21 21
:UKR Raiia Almalalha  8 15 - :EST Ramona Üprus [6]  21 15 15 :UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:EST Ramona Üprus [6]  21 21 -
:UKR Maria Koriagina  21 17 20 :UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  15 21 21
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko [2]  18 21 22

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:EST Oskar Männik [1]
:EST Rannar Zirk 
21 21 - :EST Oskar Männik [1]
:EST Rannar Zirk 
21 13 11 :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev
:UKR Nikita Yeromenko 
21 19 21 Final
:UKR Dmytro Shcherbatiuk
:UKR Maksym Yur 
12 15 -
:UKR Anton Druzhchenko
:UKR Serhii Marushchak 
7 6 - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev
:UKR Nikita Yeromenko 
17 21 21
:UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev
:UKR Nikita Yeromenko 
21 21 -
:UKR Yehor Leontyev [4]
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi 
21 21 - :UKR Yehor Leontyev [4]
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi 
21 21 - :UKR Yehor Leontyev [4]
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi 
16 21 12 :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev
:UKR Nikita Yeromenko 
21 21 -
:UKR Oleksii Titov
:UKR Ivan Tsaregorotsev 
9 18 -
:UKR Danil Sedov
:UKR Fedir Tiurin
 
w/o - - :UKR Danil Sedov
:UKR Fedir Tiurin
15 10 -
:SLO Anel Hac Gyorkos [WDN]
:SLO Jaka Perič Marovt 
- - -
:UKR Yehor Nechai
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk 
19 21 21 :UKR Yehor Nechai
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk 
21 21 - :UKR Yehor Nechai
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk 
15 18 - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [2]
:UKR Vitaliy Reva 
12 12 -
:UKR Bogdan Bezotosnij
:UKR Kyrylo Kolesnichenko 
21 11 19
:UKR Danylo Burkovskiy
:UKR Mykhailo Politika 
w/o - - :UKR Danylo Burkovskiy
:UKR Mykhailo Politika 
12 3 -
:ITA Alessandro Gozzini [3, WDN]
:ITA Luca Zhou 
- - -
:UKR Maksym Kravchenko
:UKR Artem Lytvynenko 
16 16 - :SLO Jan Babnik
:SLO Nik Zupančič 
21 12 14 :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [2]
:UKR Vitaliy Reva 
21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:SLO Jan Babnik
:SLO Nik Zupančič 
21 21 -
:UKR Danylo Dubynskyi
:UKR Renat Yefimov 
12 14 - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [2]
:UKR Vitaliy Reva 
14 21 21
:UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev [2]
:UKR Vitaliy Reva 
21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
- - - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Varvara Frolova
:UKR Yana Sobko 
- - - :UKR Varvara Frolova
:UKR Yana Sobko 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Maria Koriagina
:UKR Anna Kovalenko
 
- - - :UKR Maria Koriagina
:UKR Anna Kovalenko

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Albina Abramova [SUB]
:UKR Oleksandra Motorna 
- - - :UKR Albina Abramova [SUB]
:UKR Oleksandra Motorna 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]
:UKR Amina Lysenko 
- - - :UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]
:UKR Amina Lysenko 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina 
- - - :UKR Sofiia Lavrova
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:SLO Kim Matovič
:SLO Zoja Novak 
- - - :SLO Kim Matovič
:SLO Zoja Novak 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Oleksandra Botsman
:UKR Daria Koshechkina
 
21 21 - :UKR Oleksandra Botsman
:UKR Daria Koshechkina
:MDA Paola Ginga
:UKR Oleksandra Kyselyova 
17 15 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:SLO Anja Jordan
:SLO Lina Pipan 
14 21 21 :SLO Anja Jordan
:SLO Lina Pipan 
:UKR Raiia Almalalha
:UKR Anastasiia Alymova 
21 19 16

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :UKR Yana Prykhodko
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
:UKR Yana Prykhodko
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :UKR Polina Barannyk
:UKR Daria Palii 
:UKR Polina Barannyk
:UKR Daria Palii 
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
:UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :UKR Uliana Deremeshko
:UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva 
:UKR Uliana Deremeshko
:UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva 
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :UKR Kateryna Boiko
:UKR Daria Shevchenko 
:UKR Kateryna Boiko
:UKR Daria Shevchenko 
- -- -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :EST Catlyn Kruus [2]
:EST Ramona Üprus 
:EST Catlyn Kruus [2]
:EST Ramona Üprus 
- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
21 21 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
21 21 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
21 21 - Final
:UKR Varvara Frolova
:UKR Yana Sobko 
12 8 -
:UKR Maria Koriagina
:UKR Anna Kovalenko
21 21 - :UKR Maria Koriagina
:UKR Anna Kovalenko
14 13 -
:UKR Albina Abramova [SUB]
:UKR Oleksandra Motorna 
9 7 -
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]
:UKR Amina Lysenko 
21 21 - :UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr [4]
:UKR Amina Lysenko 
21 18 19 :UKR Oleksandra Botsman
:UKR Daria Koshechkina
9 6 - :UKR Polina Buhrova [1]
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
21 21 -
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina 
17 13 -
:SLO Kim Matovič
:SLO Zoja Novak 
15 15 - :UKR Oleksandra Botsman
:UKR Daria Koshechkina
15 21 21
:UKR Oleksandra Botsman
:UKR Daria Koshechkina
21 21 -
:SLO Anja Jordan
:SLO Lina Pipan 
15 21 13 :UKR Yana Prykhodko
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
9 9 - :UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
w/o - - :UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
12 13 -
:UKR Yana Prykhodko
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
21 6 21
:UKR Polina Barannyk
:UKR Daria Palii 
5 7 - :UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
21 21 -
:UKR Polina Tkach [3]
:UKR Olga Tykhorskaya 
21 21 -
:UKR Uliana Deremeshko
:UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva 
- - - :UKR Uliana Deremeshko
:UKR Sofiia Nikolaieva 
7 16 - :UKR Kateryna Boiko
:UKR Daria Shevchenko
- - - No 3rd Place Match

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Kateryna Boiko
:UKR Daria Shevchenko
 
w/o - - :UKR Kateryna Boiko
:UKR Daria Shevchenko
21 21 -
:EST Catlyn Kruus [2]
:EST Ramona Üprus 
- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Junior Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [1]
:UKR Polina Tkach 
- - - :UKR Viacheslav Yakovlev [1]
:UKR Polina Tkach 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Dmytro Shcherbatiuk
:UKR Oleksandra Kyselyova 
21 9 14 :UKR Oleksii Titov
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova 
:UKR Oleksii Titov
:UKR Sofiia Lavrova 
14 21 21
:UKR Anton Druzhchenko
:UKR Polina Barannyk 
20 10 - :UKR Serhii Marushchak
:UKR Anastasiia Alymova 
:UKR Serhii Marushchak
:UKR Anastasiia Alymova 
22 21 -
:UKR Maksym Kravchenko
:UKR Anastasiia Yerokhina 
13 12 - :SLO Nik Zupančič
:SLO Anja Jordan

:SLO Nik Zupančič
:SLO Anja Jordan

21 21 -
:UKR Vitaliy Reva [4]
:UKR Yana Sobko 
- - - :UKR Vitaliy Reva [4]
:UKR Yana Sobko 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:UKR Yehor Leontyev
:UKR Amina Lysenko 
10 14 - :UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
:UKR Volodymyr Koluzaiev
:UKR Mariia Stoliarenko 
21 21 -
:UKR Danylo Shevchuk
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
21 21 - :UKR Danylo Shevchuk
:UKR Yelyzaveta Taranova 
:UKR Danylo Burkovskiy
:UKR Anastasiia Batezhenko 
9 13 -
:EST Rannar Zirk [SUB]
:SLO Lina Pipan 
21 21 - :EST Rannar Zirk [SUB]
:SLO Lina Pipan 
:UKR Renat Yefimov
:UKR Daria Palii 
15 7 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:SLO Jan Babnik
:SLO Zoja Novak 
21 21 - :SLO Jan Babnik
:SLO Zoja Novak 
:UKR Fedir Tiurin
:UKR Daria Koshechkina 
12 18 -
:UKR Salim Atabaev
:UKR Albina Abramova 
7 6 - :SLO Anel Hac Gyorkos
:SLO Kim Matovič 
:SLO Anel Hac Gyorkos
:SLO Kim Matovič 
21 21 -
:UKR Nikita Yeromenko
:UKR Varvara Frolova 
21 21 - :UKR Nikita Yeromenko
:UKR Varvara Frolova 
:UKR Yegor Romaniuk
:MDA Paola Ginga 
10 9 -
:UKR Mykyta Pokydko
:UKR Oleksandra Motorna 
8 5 - :UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [3]
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr 
:UKR Yevhenii Stolovoi [3]
:UKR Yevheniia Kantemyr 
21 21 -
:UKR Denys Slobodianyk
:UKR Marharyta Pylypchuk 
18 14 - :UKR Vladyslav Kunin
:UKR Raiia Almalalha 
:UKR Vladyslav Kunin
:UKR Raiia Almalalha 
21 21 -
:UKR Yehor Nechai
:UKR Yana Prykhodko
 
21 21 - :UKR Yehor Nechai
:UKR Yana Prykhodko
:UKR Artem Honchar
:UKR Kateryna Boiko 
10 9 -
:UKR Danil Sedov
:UKR Oleksandra Botsman 
21 21 - :UKR Danil Sedov
:UKR Oleksandra Botsman 
:UKR Mykhailo Politika
:UKR Daria Shevchenko
9 8 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :EST Oskar Männik [2]
:EST Ramona Üprus 
:EST Oskar Männik [2]
:EST Ramona Üprus 
- - -

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...