website statistics
Jump to content

Badminton BPAC American Championships 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • 3 months later...

Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT -6)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, April 29th
10:00 Men's Singles Round of 64

10:00 Men's Singles Round of 32
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 32
11:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 32


Friday, April 30th
10:00 Men's Singles Round of 16
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 16

10:00 Men's Doubles Round of 16
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 16

10:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 16

10:00 Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Singles Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Singles Quarterfinals

10:00 Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals

Saturday, May 1st
10:00 Men's Doubles Semifinals
10:00 Women's Singles Semifinals
10:00 Women's Doubles Semifinals
10:00 Women's Singles Semifinals

10:00 Mixed Doubles Semifinals

Sunday, May 2nd
10:00 Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
10:00 Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
10:00 Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match
10:00 Women's Singles Gold Medal Match

10:00 Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured and unfeatured this topic

Men's Singles

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]  -     CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1] 18 21 21 CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]
:WHT bye -    
ESA.gif Uriel Francisco Canjura Artiga  - - - ESA.gif Uriel Francisco Canjura Artiga 21 12 15
:WHT bye - - -
ECU.gif Andy Jesús Baque  - - - ECU.gif Andy Jesús Baque  14 11 - GUA.gif Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez
:WHT bye - - -
GUA.gif Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez  - - - GUA.gif Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez 21 21 -
:WHT bye - - -
MEX.gif Lino Munoz [5]  - - - MEX.gif Lino Munoz [5]  23 13 21 MEX.gif Lino Munoz [5] 
:WHT bye - - -
MEX.gif Luis Armando Montoya Navarro  - - - MEX.gif Luis Armando Montoya Navarro  21 21 13
:WHT bye - - -
GUY.gif Narayan Ramdhani  - - - GUY.gif Narayan Ramdhani  21 21 - GUY.gif Narayan Ramdhani 
:WHT bye - - -
BAR.gif Shae Michael Martin  - - - BAR.gif Shae Michael Martin  18 12 -
:WHT bye - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4]  - - - GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4]  21 21 - GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4] 
:WHT bye - - -
PER.gif Jose Guevara  - - - PER.gif Jose Guevara  17 17 -
:WHT bye - - -
ESA.gif Diego Fernando Monge  - - - ESA.gif Diego Fernando Monge w/o - - ESA.gif Diego Fernando Monge
:WHT bye - - -
CUB.gif Leodannis Martinez Palacio  - - - CUB.gif Leodannis Martinez Palacio  - - -
:WHT bye - - -
USA.gif Timothy Lam [7]  - - - USA.gif Timothy Lam [7]  w/o - - USA.gif Timothy Lam [7] 
:WHT bye - - -
BRA.gif Jonathan Matias  - - - BRA.gif Jonathan Matias  - - -
:WHT bye - - -
BRA.gif Vinicios Santos  - - - BRA.gif Vinicios Santos  - - - GUA.gif Antonio Emanuel Ortiz 
:WHT bye - - -
GUA.gif Antonio Emanuel Ortiz  w/o - - GUA.gif Antonio Emanuel Ortiz  w/o - -
BRA.gif Artur Silva Pomoceno  - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
DOM.gif Cesar Adonis Brito Gonzalez  - - - MEX.gif Armando Gaitan  21 21 - MEX.gif Armando Gaitan 
MEX.gif Armando Gaitan  w/o - -
:WHT bye - - - ESA.gif Javier Armando Alas  10 13 -
ESA.gif Javier Armando Alas  - - -
:WHT bye - - - USA.gif Howard Shu  16 21 19 CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6] 
USA.gif Howard Shu  - - -
:WHT bye - - - CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6]  21 16 21
CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6]  - - -
:WHT bye - - - MEX.gif Job Castillo  21 21 - MEX.gif Job Castillo 
MEX.gif Job Castillo  - - -
:WHT bye - - - GUA.gif José Daniel Ochoa 7 6 -
GUA.gif José Daniel Ochoa  - - -
:WHT bye - - - USA.gif Erwin Sarmiento  7 9 - BRA.gif Ygor Coelho [3] 
USA.gif Erwin Sarmiento  - - -
:WHT bye - - - BRA.gif Ygor Coelho [3]  21 21 -
BRA.gif Ygor Coelho [3]  - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
:WHT bye - - - BAR.gif Gavin Robinson  19 20 - ECU.gif Joseph Rodriguez 
BAR.gif Gavin Robinson  - - -
:WHT bye - - - ECU.gif Joseph Rodriguez  21 22 -
ECU.gif Joseph Rodriguez  - - -
:WHT bye - - - ESA.gif Manuel Mejia  w/o - - ESA.gif Manuel Mejia 
ESA.gif Manuel Mejia  - - -
:WHT bye - - - CUB.gif Osleni Guerrero [8]  - - -
CUB.gif Osleni Guerrero [8]  - - -
:WHT bye - - - GUA.gif Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador  21 21 - GUA.gif Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador 
GUA.gif Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador  - - -
:WHT bye - - - USA.gif Mathew Fogarty  7 7 -
USA.gif Mathew Fogarty  - - -
:WHT bye - - - GUA.gif Ruben Castellanos  13 10 - CAN.gif Brian Yang [2] 
GUA.gif Ruben Castellanos  - - -
:WHT bye - - - CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  21 21 -
CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  - - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1] 21 21 - CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1] 1 Ret - CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1] 21 21 - Final
GUA.gif Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez 8 14 -
MEX.gif Lino Munoz [5]  21 21 - MEX.gif Lino Munoz [5]  0 - -
GUY.gif Narayan Ramdhani  16 15 -
GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4]  21 21 - GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4]  21 21 - GUA.gif Kevin Cordon [4]  17 18 - CAN.gif Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1] 13 10 X
ESA.gif Diego Fernando Monge 13 5 -
USA.gif Timothy Lam [7]  21 21 - USA.gif Timothy Lam [7]  15 8 -
GUA.gif Antonio Emanuel Ortiz  8 6 -
MEX.gif Armando Gaitan  20 12 - CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6]  21 21 - CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6]  21 9 9 CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  21 18 Ret
CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth [6]  22 21 -
MEX.gif Job Castillo  22 21 18 BRA.gif Ygor Coelho [3]  12 12 -
BRA.gif Ygor Coelho [3]  24 19 21
ECU.gif Joseph Rodriguez  12 17 - ESA.gif Manuel Mejia  5 6 - CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  19 21 21 No 3rd Place Match
ESA.gif Manuel Mejia  21 21 -
GUA.gif Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador  10 6 - CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  21 21 -
CAN.gif Brian Yang [2]  21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:USA Beiwen Zhang [1]  - - - :USA Beiwen Zhang [1] 
:WHT bye - - -
:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras  w/o - - :MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras
:CUB Marianne Gonzalez Ortiz  - - -
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan  23 15 - :ECU Maria Delia Zambrano 
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano  25 21 -

:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

22 21 - :MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez
:COL Maria Julieth Perez Tangarife  20 15 -
:BRA Fabiana Silva [3]  - - - :ESA Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes 
:ESA Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes  w/o - -
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva  21 21 - :PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva 
:USA Isabel Zhong  15 16 -
:CAN Talia Ng  18 21 21 :CAN Talia Ng 
:MEX Haramara Gaitan  21 11 17
:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar  21 21 - :PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar 
:GUA Mariana Palacios Castillo  6 3 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:ESA Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman  13 6 - :MEX Sabrina Solis 
:MEX Sabrina Solis  21 21 -
:BRA Juliana Viana Vieira  - - - :WHT bye
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez  - - -
:CAN Rachel Chan  21 21 - :CAN Rachel Chan 
:GUA Gonzalez Ana Pamela  13 9 -
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon  13 7 - :PER Daniela Macias [4] 
:PER Daniela Macias [4]  21 21 -
:GUY Priyanna Ramdhani  8 12 - :DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez 
:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez  21 21 -
:ESA Daniela Hernandez  14 21 21 :ESA Daniela Hernandez 
:GUA Luisa Santizo Alfaro  21 18 13
:BRA Jeisiane Alves  - - - :COL Juliana Giraldo 
:COL Juliana Giraldo  w/o - -
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor  9 6 - :USA Iris Wang [2] 
:USA Iris Wang [2]  21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:USA Beiwen Zhang [1]  21 21 - :USA Beiwen Zhang [1]  21 21 - :USA Beiwen Zhang [1]  21 21 - Final
:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras 8 12 -
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano  19 16 - :MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 8 10 -
:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 21 21 -
:ESA Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes  16 13 - :PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva  13 13 - :CAN Talia Ng  16 18 - :USA Beiwen Zhang [1]  21 21 -
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva  21 21 -
:CAN Talia Ng  21 14 21 :CAN Talia Ng  21 21 -
:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar  10 21 9
:MEX Sabrina Solis  - - - :MEX Sabrina Solis  13 19 - :CAN Rachel Chan  19 21 21 :CAN Rachel Chan  14 18 -
:WHT bye - - -
:CAN Rachel Chan  21 21 - :CAN Rachel Chan  21 21 -
:PER Daniela Macias [4]  11 15 -
:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez  21 21 - :DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez 10 12 - :USA Iris Wang [2]  21 14 9 No 3rd Place Match
:ESA Daniela Hernandez  6 9 -
:COL Juliana Giraldo  9 9 - :USA Iris Wang [2]  21 21 -
:USA Iris Wang [2]  21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:CAN Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]
:CAN Nyl Yakura 
- - - :CAN Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]
:CAN Nyl Yakura 
21 21 - :CAN Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]
:CAN Nyl Yakura 
21 21 - Final

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:BRA Fabricio Farias
:BRA Francielton Farias 
- - - :PER Jose Guevara
:PER Diego Mini 
13 15 -
:PER Jose Guevara
:PER Diego Mini 
w/o - -
:GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA
Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador 
21 21 - :GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA
Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador 
21 23 - :GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA
Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador 
15 7 - :CAN Jason Anthony Ho-Shue [1]
:CAN Nyl Yakura 
- - -
:ESA Javier Armando Alas
:ESA Manuel Mejia 
9 9 -
:USA Sri Kolla
:USA Presley Smith 
21 21 - :USA Sri Kolla
:USA Presley Smith 
16 21 -
:BAR Shae Michael Martin
:BAR Gavin Robinson 
10 9 -
:ECU Andy Jesús Baque
:ECU Emilio Zambrano 
11 16 - :PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
13 12 - :MEX Job Castillo
:MEX
 Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
17 21 23 :USA Phillip Chew [2]
:USA Ryan Chew 
w/o - -
:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
 
21 21 -

:MEX Job Castillo
:MEX
 Luis Armando Montoya Navarro

21 21 - :MEX Job Castillo
:MEX
 Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
21 21 -

:GUA Jose Luis Granados Morales
:GUA Antonio Emanuel Ortiz

16 13 -

:CUB Osleni Guerrero
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio

- - - :GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin 
17 9 - :USA Phillip Chew [2]
:USA Ryan Chew 
21 14 25 No 3rd Place Match
:GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin 
w/o - -
:BRA Artur Silva Pomoceno
:BRA Matheus Voigt 
- - - :USA Phillip Chew [2]
:USA Ryan Chew 
21 21 -
:USA Phillip Chew [2]
:USA Ryan Chew 
w/o - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:CAN Rachel Honderich [1]
:CAN Kristen Tsai

- - - :CAN Rachel Honderich [1]
:CAN Kristen Tsai
21 21 - :CAN Rachel Honderich [1]
:CAN Kristen Tsai
21 21 - Final

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:BRA Samia Lima
:BRA Tamires Santos 
- - - :GUA Gonzalez Ana Pamela
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon 
9 1 -
:GUA Gonzalez Ana Pamela
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon 
w/o - -
:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar
:PER Paula La Torre Regal
 
- - - :PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar
:PER Paula La Torre Regal
4 21 15 :GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor
11 14 - :CAN Rachel Honderich [1]
:CAN Kristen Tsai
21 21 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:USA Katelin Ngo
:USA Esther Shi 
21 19 21 :GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor
21 18 21

:GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor

15 21 23

:CUB Marianne Gonzalez Ortiz
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez

- - - :COL Juliana Giraldo
:COL 
Maria Julieth Perez Tangarife
9 6 - :USA Francesca Corbett
:USA Allison Lee 
21 21 - :USA Francesca Corbett
:USA Allison Lee 
12 7 -
:COL Juliana Giraldo
:COL 
Maria Julieth Perez Tangarife 
w/o - -
:USA Francesca Corbett
:USA Allison Lee 
21 21 - :USA Francesca Corbett
:USA Allison Lee 
21 21 -
:MEX Sabrina Solis
:MEX 
Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 
16 16 -
:ESA Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes
:ESA Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman 
11 11 - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
w/o - - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
5 13 - No 3rd Place Match
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
 
21 21 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :PER Daniela Macias [2]
:PER Danica Nishimura 
- - -

:PER Daniela Macias [2]
:PER Danica Nishimura 

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Doubles
 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 
- - - :CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
:MEX 
Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 
21 21 - :MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
:MEX 
Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 
:ESA Diego Fernando Monge
:ESA Daniela Hernandez 
11 9 -
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez 
- - - :CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:GUA Diego Trujillo Marrero
:GUA Mariana Palacios Castillo 
w/o - - :GUA Diego Trujillo Marrero
:GUA Mariana Palacios Castillo 
:BRA Fabricio Farias
:BRA Samia Lima 
- - -
:GUA Solis Jonathan [3]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto 
- - - :GUA Solis Jonathan [3]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto 

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:GUY Narayan Ramdhani
:GUY Priyanna Ramdhani 
13 13 - :GUA Antonio Emanuel Ortiz
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Antonio Emanuel Ortiz
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
 
21 21 -
:GUA Jose Luis Granados Morales
:GUA Gonzalez Ana Pamela 
8 4 - :PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Paula La Torre Regal 
:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Paula La Torre Regal 
21 21 -
:USA Sri Kolla
:USA Bhaavya S Manikonda 
21 21 - :USA Sri Kolla
:USA Bhaavya S Manikonda 
:MEX Armando Gaitan
:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras 
14 16 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva 
13 13 - :MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis 
:MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis 
21 21 -
:GUA Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon 
w/o - - :GUA Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon 
:BRA Matheus Voigt
:BRA Bianca Oliveira Lima 
- - -
:ECU Andy Jesús Baque
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano 
21 18 19 :ESA Javier Armando Alas
:ESA 
Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes
:ESA Javier Armando Alas
:ESA 
Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes
 
15 21 21

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :MEX Diego Mini [4]
:MEX Danica Nishimura 
:MEX Diego Mini [4]
:MEX Danica Nishimura 
- - -
:BRA Francielton Farias
:BRA Jeisiane Alves 
- - - :GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
w/o - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :BRA Artur Silva Pomoceno
:BRA Tamires Santos 
:BRA Artur Silva Pomoceno
:BRA Tamires Santos 
- - -
:DOM Cesar Adonis Brito Gonzalez
:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez 
- - - :ESA Manuel Mejia
:ESA 
Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman 
:ESA Manuel Mejia
:ESA 
Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman 
w/o - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :USA Mathew Fogarty [2]
:USA Isabel Zhong 
:USA Mathew Fogarty [2]
:USA Isabel Zhong 
- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 
19 21 21 :CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 
21 21 - :CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 
21 21 - Final
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
:MEX 
Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 
21 9 18
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez 
- - - :GUA Diego Trujillo Marrero
:GUA Mariana Palacios Castillo 
4 10 -
:GUA Diego Trujillo Marrero
:GUA Mariana Palacios Castillo 
w/o - -
:GUA Solis Jonathan [3]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto 
21 21 - :GUA Solis Jonathan [3]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto 
21 25 - :GUA Solis Jonathan [3]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto 
12 17 - :CAN Joshua Hurlburt-Yu [1]
:CAN Josephine Wu 
21 21 -
:GUA Antonio Emanuel Ortiz
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
13 12 -
:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Paula La Torre Regal 
21 19 16 :USA Sri Kolla
:USA Bhaavya S Manikonda 
10 23 -
:USA Sri Kolla
:USA Bhaavya S Manikonda 
9 21 21
:MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis 
21 21 - :MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis 
21 21 - :MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis 
20 19 - :GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
18 18 -
:GUA Yeison Esleiter Del Cid Alvarez
:GUA Karolina Orellana Ardon 
18 12 -
:ESA Javier Armando Alas
:ESA 
Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes
w/o - - :ESA Javier Armando Alas
:ESA 
Fatima Beatriz Centeno Fuentes
17 10 -
:MEX Diego Mini [4]
:MEX Danica Nishimura 
- - -
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
w/o - - :GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
21 21 - :GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan 
22 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:BRA Artur Silva Pomoceno
:BRA Tamires Santos 
- - -
:ESA Manuel Mejia
:ESA 
Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman 
21 15 21 :ESA Manuel Mejia
:ESA 
Katherine Sarai Lara Guzman 
10 9 -
:USA Mathew Fogarty [2]
:USA Isabel Zhong 
19 21 19

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...