website statistics
Jump to content

Badminton BWF Peru International 2021


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

Men's Singles

 

First Qualifying Round Second Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:BAR Gavin Robinson [1]

- - - :BAR Gavin Robinson [1] - - - :COL Daine Marulanda X X X
:WHT bye - - -

:PER Jhoey Tejada Rojas

19 21 16 :COL Daine Marulanda - - -

:COL Daine Marulanda

21 19 21

:PER Ian Moromisato Namisato

6 11 - :MEX Armando Gaitan 21 21 - :MEX Armando Gaitan X X X

:MEX Armando Gaitan

21 21 -

:COL Enrique Rodriguez

7 4 - :ECU Andy Jesús Baque 16 11 -

:ECU Andy Jesús Baque

21 21 -

:ALG Adel Hamek [3]

- - - :ALG Adel Hamek [3] - - - :MEX Luis Ramon Garrido X X X
:WHT bye - - -

:PER Adriano Viale Aguirre

20 21 16 :MEX Luis Ramon Garrido - - -

:MEX Luis Ramon Garrido

11 12 21

:CAN Kevin Barkman

- - - :PER Remo Blondet Martinez - - - :PER Remo Blondet Martinez X X X

:PER Remo Blondet Martinez

- - -

:ARG Nicolas Oliva

- - - :WHT bye - - -

:BRA Jonathan Matias

- - -

:PAR Leo Lee

- - - :MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso 21 21 - :MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso X X X

:MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso

w/o - -

:BAR Shae Michael Martin

- - - :PER Marcelo Novoa 11 7 -

:PER Marcelo Novoa

- - -

:PAR Julio Cesar Gonzalez Vera

- - - :PER Sharum Durand Cardenas 13 14 - :PER Nicolas Macias X X X

:PER Sharum Durand Cardenas

w/o - -

:PER Nicolas Macias

- - - :PER Nicolas Macias 21 21 -

:MLT Matthew Abela [4]

- - -

:CZE Filip Budzel

21 21 - :CZE Filip Budzel 21 21 - :CZE Filip Budzel X X X

:PER Imanhol Navarro Hurtado

16 10 -

:ARG Santiago Otero

- - - :COL Juan Manuel Noguera 12 14 -

:COL Juan Manuel Noguera

- - -

:PER Brian Rodrigo Roque Caycho

21 21 - :PER Brian Rodrigo Roque Caycho - - - :PER Brian Rodrigo Roque Caycho X X X

:ECU Joseph Rodriguez

14 16 -
:WHT bye - - - :HUN Gergo Pytel [2] - - -

:HUN Gergo Pytel [2]

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic

Men's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:PER Brian Yang [1]

21 21 - :PER Brian Yang [1]

:ALG Koceila Mammeri

10 13 -

:ESA Uriel Francisco Canjura Artiga

21 21 - :ESA Uriel Francisco Canjura Artiga

:PER Brian Rodrigo Roque Caycho

13 8 -

:ALG Adel Hamek [PFQ]

21 14 18 :ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi 

:ALGMohamed Abderrahime Belarbi

17 11 21

:MDA Cristian Savin

- - - :POL Michal Rogalski

:POL Michal Rogalski

w/o - -

:GUA Kevin Cordon [3]

21 21 - :GUA Kevin Cordon [3]

:PER Jose Guevara

14 12 -

:SRI Niluka Karunaratne

21 21 - :SRI Niluka Karunaratne

:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador

12 9 -

:HUN Gergo Pytel [PFQ]

17 21 11 :EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal

:EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal

21 11 21

:PER Nicolas Macias [Q]

16 16 - :ARG Santiago Otero [PFQ]

:ARG Santiago Otero [PFQ]

21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:ARG Nicolas Oliva [PFQ]

18 15 - :MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro

:MEXLuis Armando Montoya Navarro

21 21 -

:MEX Armando Gaitan [Q]

21 21 - :MEX Armando Gaitan [Q]

:BAR Shae Michael Martin [PFQ]

6 11 -

:CZE Filip Budzel [Q]

6 8 - :SUI Joel König

:SUI Joel König

21 21 -

:MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso [Q]

21 12 6 :HUN Gergely Krausz [4]

:HUN Gergely Krausz [4]

19 21 21

:COL Daine Marulanda [Q]

10 7 - :GUA Ruben Castellanos

:GUA Ruben Castellanos

21 21 -

:BAR Gavin Robinson [PFQ]

10 6 - :CAN B. R. Sankeerth [5]

:CAN B. R. Sankeerth [5]

21 21 -

:CAN Remo Blondet Martinez [Q]

14 16 - :ALG Youcef Sabri Medel

:ALG Youcef Sabri Medel

21 21 -

:MEX Luis Ramon Garrido [Q]

18 23 - :BRA Ygor Coelho [2]

:BRA Ygor Coelho [2]

21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:PER Brian Yang [1] 21 21 - :PER Brian Yang [1] 19 21 21 :PER Brian Yang [1] 21 21 - Final
:ESA Uriel Francisco Canjura Artiga 11 12 -
:ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi  9 10 - :POL Michal Rogalski 21 14 13
:POL Michal Rogalski 21 21 -
:GUA Kevin Cordon [3] 21 21 - :GUA Kevin Cordon [3] 21 21 - :GUA Kevin Cordon [3] 19 19 - :PER Brian Yang [1] 21 21 -
:SRI Niluka Karunaratne 12 11 -
:EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal 21 21 - :EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal 17 14 -
:ARG Santiago Otero [PFQ] 11 19 -
:MEXLuis Armando Montoya Navarro 21 17 21 :MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro 11 21 22 :HUN Gergely Krausz [4] 11 16 - :BRA Ygor Coelho [2] 16 18 -
:MEX Armando Gaitan [Q] 12 21 17
:SUI Joel König 10 12 - :HUN Gergely Krausz [4] 21 13 24
:HUN Gergely Krausz [4] 21 21 -
:GUA Ruben Castellanos 21 6 9 :CAN B. R. Sankeerth [5] 14 15 - :BRA Ygor Coelho [2] 21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:CAN B. R. Sankeerth [5] 12 21 21
:ALG Youcef Sabri Medel 6 10 - :BRA Ygor Coelho [2] 21 21 -
:BRA Ygor Coelho [2] 21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:PER Erika Volosova Volosova [PFQ]

7 14 - :PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar

:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar

21 21 -

:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva

- - - :PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva
:WHT bye - - -

:MEX Haramara Gaitan [7] 

- - - :MEX Haramara Gaitan [7] 
:WHT bye - - -

:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez

- - - :DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez
:WHT bye - - -

:HUN Laura Sarosi [4]

- - - :HUN Laura Sarosi [4]
:WHT bye - - -
:WHT bye - - - :ECU Maria Delia Zambrano

:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano

- - -

:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor

21 18 21 :GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor

:EGY Doha Hany

13 21 9

:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

21 21 - :MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

:ARG Ailen Oliva [PFQ]

10 13 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:COL Juliana Giraldo

6 4 - :MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras [Q]

:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras 

21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :PER Daniela Macias [6]

:PER Daniela Macias [6]

- - -

:POL Wiktoria Dabczynska

21 21 - :POL Wiktoria Dabczynska

:ARG Iona Gualdi

8 10 -

:PER Namie Miyahira Tsukazan 

21 21 - :PER Namie Miyahira Tsukazan [PFQ]

:COL Estefania Tamayo [PFQ]

8 10 -

:COL Maria Julieth Perez Tangarife [PFQ]

5 8 - :MEX Jessica Jazmin Bautista Trigueros

:MEX Jessica Jazmin Bautista Trigueros

21   -

:MEX Sabrina Solis

21 21 - :MEX Sabrina Solis

:PER Ariane Nakasone Rodriguez [PFQ]

8 11 -

:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan

21 21 - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan

:COL Karen Patiño [Q]

15 15 -

:HUN Daniella Gonda

21 21 - :HUN Daniella Gonda

:MEX Miriam Jacqueline Rodriguez Perez [PFQ]

12 16 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar 16 21 17 :PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva 14 14 - :MEX Haramara Gaitan [7]  14 14 - Final
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva 21 11 21
:MEX Haramara Gaitan [7]  21 21 - :MEX Haramara Gaitan [7]  21 21 -
:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez 9 14 -
:HUN Laura Sarosi [4] 21 21 - :HUN Laura Sarosi [4]  21 21 - :HUN Laura Sarosi [4]  21 21 - :HUN Laura Sarosi [4]  21 21 -
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano 9 9 -
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor 21 19 21 :GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor 14 14 -
:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez 13 21 11
:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras [Q] 17 16 - :PER Daniela Macias [6] 21 20 16 :POL Wiktoria Dabczynska 15 12 - :HUN Daniella Gonda 15 12 -
:PER Daniela Macias [6] 21 21 -
:POL Wiktoria Dabczynska 21 21 - :POL Wiktoria Dabczynska 13 22 21
:PER Namie Miyahira Tsukazan [PFQ] 10 9 -
:MEX Jessica Jazmin Bautista Trigueros 21 21 - :MEX Jessica Jazmin Bautista Trigueros 13 18 - :HUN Daniella Gonda 21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:MEX Sabrina Solis 16 9 -
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan 16 11 - :HUN Daniella Gonda 21 21 -
:HUN Daniella Gonda 21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:NGR Godwin Olofua [1, WDN]
:NGR Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori

- - - :NGR Godwin Olofua [1, WDN]
:NGR Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi
:ALG
Adel Hamek

- - - :ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi
:ALG
Adel Hamek

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:CAN Kevin Barkman [WDN]
:CZE Filip Budzel

- - - :CAN Kevin Barkman [WDN]
:CZE Filip Budzel

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:PER Remo Blondet Martinez
:PER Alejandro Chueca Sanchez

21 21 - :PER Remo Blondet Martinez
:PER Alejandro Chueca Sanchez

:ECU Andy Jesús Baque
:ECU Emilio Zambrano

14 17 -

:CUB Osleni Guerrero [4, WDN]
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio

- - - :CUB Osleni Guerrero [4, WDN]
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin

21 21 - :GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin

:PER Mariano Velarde Alzamora
:PER Adriano Viale Aguirre

14 18 -

:PER Jose Guevara
:PER Diego Mini

- - - :PER Jose Guevara
:PER Diego Mini

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:PAR Julio Cesar Gonzalez Vera
:PAR Leo Lee

- - - :PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura

:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura

w/o - -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:BAR Shae Michael Martin
:BAR Gavin Robinson

12 12 - :ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Santiago Otero

:ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Santiago Otero

21 21 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :PER Imanhol Navarro Hurtado
:PER Jhoey Tejada Rojas

:PER Imanhol Navarro Hurtado
:PER Jhoey Tejada Rojas

- - -

:GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador

21 19 21 :GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador

:PER Santiago De La Oliva Alzamora
:PER Nicolas Macias

18 21 10

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :BRA Fabricio Farias [3, WDN]
:BRA Francielton Farias

:BRA Fabricio Farias [3, WDN]
:BRA Francielton Farias

- - -

:COL Daine Marulanda
:COL Juan Manuel Noguera

9 10 - :MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro

:MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro

21 21 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :PER Mariano Novoa
:PER Mauricio Zevallos

:PER Mariano Novoa
:PER Mauricio Zevallos

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :PER Sharum Durand Cardenas
:PER Fabrizio Tabini Pinasco

:PER Sharum Durand Cardenas
:PER Fabrizio Tabini Pinasco

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel

:ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:NGR Godwin Olofua [1, WDN]
:NGR Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori
- - - :ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi
:ALG
Adel Hamek
21 21 - :ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi
:ALG
Adel Hamek
21 19 5 Final
:ALG Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi
:ALG
Adel Hamek
w/o - -
:CAN Kevin Barkman [WDN]
:CZE Filip Budzel
- - - :PER Remo Blondet Martinez
:PER Alejandro Chueca Sanchez
9 10 -
:PER Remo Blondet Martinez
:PER Alejandro Chueca Sanchez
w/o - -
:CUB Osleni Guerrero [4, WDN]
:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio
- - - :GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin
21 21 - :GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin
7 21 21 :GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin
18 15 -
:GUA Solis Jonathan
:GUA Anibal Marroquin
w/o - -
:PER Jose Guevara
:PER Diego Mini
18 18 - :PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
15 13 -
:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
21 21 -
:ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Santiago Otero
21 21 - :ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Santiago Otero
22 18 11 :GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
11 18 - :ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel
21 21 -
:PER Imanhol Navarro Hurtado
:PER Jhoey Tejada Rojas
9 14 -
:GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
w/o - - :GUA Ruben Castellanos
:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
20 21 21
:BRA Fabricio Farias [3, WDN]
:BRA Francielton Farias
- - -
:MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
21 21 - :MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
21 20 16 :ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel
21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:PER Mariano Novoa
:PER Mauricio Zevallos
8 16 -
:PER Sharum Durand Cardenas
:PER Fabrizio Tabini Pinasco
12 7 - :ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel
18 22 21
:ALG Koceila Mammeri [2]
:ALG
Youcef Sabri Medel
21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:EGY Doha Hany [1, WDN]
:EGY Hadia Hosny

- - - :EGY Doha Hany [1, WDN]
:EGY Hadia Hosny
- - - :PER Micaela Fernanda Castillo Salazar
:PER Micaela Flores Vasquez De Velasco
9 9 - Final

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:PER Micaela Fernanda Castillo Salazar
:PERMicaela Flores Vasquez De Velasco

21 21 - :PER Micaela Fernanda Castillo Salazar
:PERMicaela Flores Vasquez De Velasco
w/o - -

:COL Juliana Giraldo
:COL Karen Patiño

13 18 -

:GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor

21 21 - :GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor
21 21 - :GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor
21 21 - :GUA Diana Corleto Soto
:GUA Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor
24 21 -

:MEX Jessica Jazmin Bautista Trigueros
:MEX
Sabrina Solis

8 10 -

:BRA Jeisiane Alves [WDN]
:BRA Samia Lima

- - - :PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar
:PER
Paula La Torre Regal
18 17 -

:PER Ines Lucia Castillo Salazar
:PER
Paula La Torre Regal

w/o - -

:MEX Miriam Jacqueline Rodriguez Perez
:MEX
Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

21 19 18 :PER Andrea Flores Vasquez De Velasco
:PER
Ariana Moromisato Kina
17 23 - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
21 21 - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
22 7 -

:PER Andrea Flores Vasquez De Velasco
:PER
Ariana Moromisato Kina

16 21 21

:PER Namie Miyahira Tsukazan
:PER
Ariane Nakasone Rodriguez

19 15 - :GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan
21 25 -

:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan

21 21 -

:ARG Iona Gualdi
:ARG Ailen Oliva

21 21 - :ARG Iona Gualdi
:ARG Ailen Oliva
- - - :ARG Iona Gualdi
:ARG Ailen Oliva
5 16 - No 3rd Place Match

:COL Maria Julieth Perez Tangarife
:COL Estefania Tamayo

10 15 -

:CUB Marianne Gonzalez Ortiz
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:PER Daniela Macias [2, WDN]
:PER
Danica Nishimura

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal [1]
:EGY Doha Hany

- - - :EGY Adham Hatem Elgamal [1]
:EGY Doha Hany

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Iona Gualdi

21 21 - :ARG Nicolas Oliva
:ARG Iona Gualdi

:COL Enrique Rodriguez
:COL Karen Patiño

17 12 -

:PER Nicolas Macias
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva

- - - :PER Nicolas Macias
:PER Fernanda Saponara Rivva

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX
Miriam Jacqueline Rodriguez Perez

22 21 - :MEX Sebastian Martinez Cardoso
:MEX Miriam Jacqueline Rodriguez Perez

:COL Juan Manuel Noguera
:COL Juliana Giraldo

20 15 -

:MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro
:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

- - - :MEX Luis Armando Montoya Navarro [4]
:MEX Vanessa Karmine Villalobos Vazquez

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:PER Jose Guevara
:PER Micaela Fernanda Castillo Salazar

21 21 - :PER Jose Guevara
:PER Micaela Fernanda Castillo Salazar

:MEX Armando Gaitan
:MEX Vanessa Maricela Garcia Contreras

11 12 -

:CZE Filip Budzel
:GUA Alejandra Jose Paiz Quan

15 20 - :PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Paula La Torre Regal

:PER Daniel La Torre Regal
:PER Paula La Torre Regal

21 22 -

:GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan

w/o - - :GUA Christopher Alexander Martinez Salvador
:GUA Mariana Isabel Paiz Quan

:BRA Francielton Farias [WDN]
:BRA Jeisiane Alves

- - -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:PER Santiago De La Oliva Alzamora
:PER Ines Mendoza Rosell

21 21 - :PER Santiago De La Oliva Alzamora
:PER Ines Mendoza Rosell

:COL Daine Marulanda
:COL Estefania Tamayo

17 18 -

:ECU Andy Jesús Baque
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano

22 19 21 :ECU Andy Jesús Baque
:ECU Maria Delia Zambrano

:PER Brian Rodrigo Roque Caycho
:PER Ariana Moromisato Kina

20 21 19

:CUB Leodannis Martinez Palacio
:CUB Yeily Mari Ortiz Rodriguez

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

:BRA Fabricio Farias [WDN]
:BRA Samia Lima

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :PER Diego Mini [3, WDN]
:PER Danica Nishimura

:PER Diego Mini [3, WDN]
:PER Danica Nishimura

- - -

:PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
:PERMicaela Flores Vasquez De Velasco

w/o - - :PER Diego Subauste Tokumura
:PER Micaela Flores Vasquez De Velasco

:DOM Cesar Adonis Brito Gonzalez
:DOM Nairoby Abigail Jimenez

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis

:MEX Lopez Andres
:MEX Sabrina Solis

- - -

:ARG Santiago Otero
:ARG Ailen Oliva

21 21 - :ARG Santiago Otero
:ARG Ailen Oliva

:PER Alejandro Chueca Sanchez
:PER Andrea Flores Vasquez De Velasco

12 13 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :GUA Solis Jonathan [2]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto

:GUA Solis Jonathan [2]
:GUA Diana Corleto Soto

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...