website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     


Recommended Posts

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Thursday, March 25th

09:00 Men's Singles Qualification Round

Following Women's Singles Qualification Round

Following Men's Doubles Qualification Round
Following Women's Doubles Qualification Round

Following Mixed Doubles Qualification Round


Friday, March 26th

09:00 Men's Singles Round of 32

Following Women's Singles Round of 32

Following Men's Doubles Round of 32
Following Women's Doubles Round of 32

Following Mixed Doubles Round of 32

Following Men's Singles Round of 16

Following Women's Singles Round of 16

Following Men's Doubles Round of 16

Following Women's Doubles Round of 16

Following Mixed Doubles Round of 16


Saturday, March 27th

09:00 Men's Singles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Singles Quarterfinals

Following Men's Doubles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
Following Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals

Following Men's Singles Semifinals

Following Women's Singles Semifinals

Following Men's Doubles Semifinals
Following Women's Doubles Semifinals

Following Mixed Doubles Semifinals

Sunday, March 28th
11:00 Men's Singles Final

Following Women's Singles Final

Following Men's Doubles Final

Following Women's Doubles Final
Following Mixed Doubles Final

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

First Qualifying Round Second Qualifying Round Final Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:DEN Christopher VITTORIANI

21 21 - :DEN Christopher VITTORIANI 13 21 21 :DEN Christopher VITTORIANI 18 14 - :IND Aryamann TANDON [14]

:POL Piotr KRAJEWSKI

X X -

:ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ

23 21 - :ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ 21 13 18

:ITA Calle FREDHOLM

21 17 -

:IND Aryamann TANDON [14]

21 21 - :IND Aryamann TANDON [14] 21 21 - :IND Aryamann TANDON [14] 21 21 -

:SLO Miha IVANČIČ

18 16 -

:SUI Nicolas A. MUELLER

21 21 - :SUI Nicolas A. MUELLER 13 12 -

:POL Patryk KORDEK

5 10 -

:NED Aram MAHMOUD [6]

9 21 17 :GER Fabian ROTH 11 21 21 :GER Fabian ROTH 21 21 - :GER Fabian ROTH

:GER Fabian ROTH

21 11 21

:DEN  Mads Juel MØLLER [PFR]

21 17 21 :DEN  Mads Juel MØLLER [PFR] 21 14 12

:IND Nikhil Shyam SRIRAM

16 21 15

:ESP Alejandro ALCALA [15]

21

21

- :ESP Alejandro ALCALA [15] 21 21 - :ESP Alejandro ALCALA [15] 8 13 -

:MDA Nicolai CONDRATIUC

4 11 -

:PAR Leo LEE

- - - :CRO Luka BAN 13 13 -

:CRO Luka BAN

w/o - -

:UKR Danylo BOSNIUK [3]

21 21 - :UKR Danylo BOSNIUK [3] 21 21 - :UKR Danylo BOSNIUK [3] 14 21 21 :UKR Danylo BOSNIUK [3]

:SLO Jaka IVANČIČ

18 10 -

:POL Lukasz CIMOSZ

13 17 - :POL Mikolaj SZYMANOWSKI 15 11 -

:POL Mikolaj SZYMANOWSKI

21 21 -

:ISR Yonathan LEVIT [12]

22 15 - :IND Harshit AGGARWAL 21 21 - :IND Harshit AGGARWAL 21 18 15

:IND Harshit AGGARWAL

24 21 -

:POL Tomasz MATOGA

12 12 - :EST Mihkel LAANES 6 15 -

:EST Mihkel LAANES

21 21 -

:BUL Dimitar YANAKIEV [5]

21 21 - :BUL Dimitar YANAKIEV [5] 21 21 - :BUL Dimitar YANAKIEV [5] 21 15 15 :SRB Luka MILIC [9]

:POL Michal WALENTEK

12 8 -

:DEN Victor Ørding KAUFFMANN

21 21 - :DEN Victor Ørding KAUFFMANN 6 16 -

:ISR Maxim GRINBLAT

7 18 -

:SRB Luka MILIC [9]

25

21

- :SRB Luka MILIC [9] 21 17 21 :SRB Luka MILIC [9] 15 21 21

:BRA Jonathan MATIAS

22 16 -

:POL Michal SOBOLEWSKI

12 19 - :SLO Gasper KRIVEC 15 21 14

:SLO Gasper KRIVEC

21 21 -

:ESP Carlos PIRIS

21 21 - :ESP Carlos PIRIS 21 22 - :ESP Carlos PIRIS 21 21 - :ESP Carlos PIRIS

:POL Szymon STOKFISZ

16 15 -

:EST Karl KERT

21 21 - :EST Karl KERT 18 20 -

:GER Camilo BORST [16]

8 8 -

:POL Kacper GORNIAK

11 7 - :ESP Joan MONROY 7 15 - :SUI Joel KÖNIG [8] 11 13 -

:ESP Joan MONROY

21 21 -

:CZE Jiří KRÁL

15 19 - :SUI Joel KÖNIG [8] 21 21 -

:SUI Joel KÖNIG [8]

21 21 -

:POL Yevhen KOBZAR

17 21 6 :HUN Gergo PYTEL 19 21 21 :HUN Gergo PYTEL 10 7 - :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4]

:HUN Gergo PYTEL

21 18 21

:NED Finn ACHTHOVEN

16 21 14 :ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ [13] 21 13 17

:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ [13]

21 17 21

:NED Yannick FELTES

21

21

- :NED Yannick FELTES 9 5 - :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4] 21 21 -

:EST Ragnar SEPP

11 9 -

:IRL Adam MCALLISTER

6 11 - :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4] 21 21 -

:BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4]

21 21 -

:CZE Lukáš HOLUB

15 21 17 :ESP Alvaro LEAL 14 17 - :CZE Jan LOUDA [11] 21 21 - :CZE Jan LOUDA [11]

:ESP Alvaro LEAL

21 18 21

:POL Mateusz DANIELAK

21 13 9 :CZE Jan LOUDA [11] 21 21 -

:CZE Jan LOUDA [11]

12 21 21

:IND Swarnaraj BORA

13 21 18 :SWE Albin Carl HJELM 21 21 - :SWE Albin Carl HJELM 13 12 -

:SWE Albin Carl HJELM

21 16 21

:PAR Julio Cesar GONZALEZ VERA

- - - :ESA Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA [7] 8 14 -

:ESA Uriel Francisco CANJURA ARTIGA [7]

w/o - -

:ITA Enrico BARONI

16 21 21 :ITA Enrico BARONI 28 21 - :ITA Enrico BARONI 21 16 - :SWE Jacob NILSSON [2]

:DEN Oscar SUNEKÆR

21 7 13

:AUT Kilian MEUSBURGER

13 7 - :BEL Elias BRACKE [10] 26 8 -

:BEL Elias BRACKE [10]

21 21 -

:HUN Marton SZERECZ

21

14

18 :CRO Filip SPOLJAREC 13 15 - :SWE Jacob NILSSON [2] 23 21 -

:CRO Filip SPOLJAREC

15 21 21

:IRL David WALSH

16 13 - :SWE Jacob NILSSON [2] 21 21 -

:SWE Jacob NILSSON [2]

21 21 -
Like
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

First Qualifying Round Second Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:EST Helis PAJUSTE [1, PMD]

- - - :POL Julia PIWOWAR 10 18 - :SWE Julia TUVESSON

:POL Julia PIWOWAR

w/o - -

:SWE Julia TUVESSON

21 21 - :SWE Julia TUVESSON 21 21 -

:POL Maja JANKO

9 10 -

:SCO Rachel SUGDEN [5, WDN]

- - - :MDA Elena-Alexandra DIORDIEV 14 15 - :SRB Sara LONCAR

:MDA Elena-Alexandra DIORDIEV

w/o - -

:SRB Sara LONCAR

21 18 21 :SRB Sara LONCAR 21 21 -

:POL Joanna PODEDWORNY

18 21 15

:UKR Anna MIKHALKOVA [3, PMD]

- - - :POL Anna CZUCHRA 13 7 - :SWE Edith URELL

:POL Anna CZUCHRA

w/o - -

:SWE Edith URELL

21 21 - :SWE Edith URELL 21 2 -

:ITA Gianna STIGLICH

18 14 -

:IRL Sara BOYLE [7]

21 21 - :IRL Sara BOYLE [7] 16 21 - :IND Tanya HEMANTH

:ITA Katharina FINK

18 18 -

:IND Tanya HEMANTH

18 21 21 :IND Tanya HEMANTH 21 23 -

:CZETallulah Sharleen VAN COPPENOLLE

21 13 8

:EST Catlyn KRUUS

21 21 - :EST Catlyn KRUUS 16 18 - :POL Anastasia KHOMICH

:NED Zoé SINICO 

10 9 -

:POL Anastasia KHOMICH

21 21 - :POL Anastasia KHOMICH 21 21 -

:LUX Kim SCHMIDT

5 8 -

:POL Weronika GORNIAK

11 12 - :DEN Simona PILGAARD 13 21 21 :DEN Simona PILGAARD

:DEN Simona PILGAARD

21 21 -

:ITA Judith MAIR

14 21 12 :SUI Ronja STERN [4] 21 16 19

:SUI Ronja STERN [4]

21 17 21

:SUI Julie FRANCONVILLE [WDN]

- - - :POL Zuzanna JAROSZ 14 15 - :POL Dagmara PEKALA

:POL Zuzanna JAROSZ

w/o - -

:POL Dagmara PEKALA

w/o - - :POL Dagmara PEKALA 21 21 -

:ITA AYasmine HAMZA

- - -

:NED Amy TAN

21 21 - :NED Amy TAN 14 18 - :POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA

:POL Anna DUDA

14 7 -

:POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA

w/o - - :POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA 21 21 -

:RUS Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA [2, WDN]

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

First Qualifying Round Final Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:POL Dydynski ARKADIUSZ [1, PMD]
:POL Wiktor TRECKI

- - - :SLO Jaka IVANČIČ
:SLO Miha IVANČIČ
21 11 - :DEN William Kryger BOE
:DEN Christian Faust KJÆR

:SLO Jaka IVANČIČ
:SLO Miha IVANČIČ

w/o - -

:SCO Joshua APILIGA [WDN]
:SCO Ciar PRINGLE

- - - :DEN William Kryger BOE
:DEN Christian Faust KJÆR
23 21 -

:DEN William Kryger BOE
:DEN Christian Faust KJÆR

w/o - -

:SWE Joel HANSSON [4]
:SWE Melker Z-BEXELL

22 21 - :SWE Joel HANSSON [4]
:SWE Melker Z-BEXELL
21 21 - :SWE Joel HANSSON [4]
:SWE Melker Z-BEXELL

:SRB Andrija DODER
:SRB Mihajlo TOMIC

20 18 -

:POL Maksymilian DANIELAK
:POL
Mateusz DANIELAK

23 16 - :ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ
:ESP Alvaro LEAL
12 9 -

:ESP Ernesto BASCHWITZ
:ESP Alvaro LEAL

25 21 -

:ESP Alejandro ALCALA
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ

21 21 - :ESP Alejandro ALCALA
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ
w/o - - :ESP Alejandro ALCALA
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ

:POL Kacper GORNIAK
:POL
Piotr HEINKE

15 15 -

:PAR Julio Cesar GONZALEZ VERA
:PAR Leo LEE

w/o - - :MAS Muhammad Nurfirdaus AZMAN [3, PMD]
:MAS
Roy King YAP
- - -

:MAS Muhammad Nurfirdaus AZMAN [3, PMD]
:MAS
Roy King YAP

- - -

:SLO Miha IVANIČ
:SLO Gasper KRIVEC

19 16 - :POL Lukasz CIMOSZ
:POL
Patryk KORDEK
15 17 - :NED Andy BUIJK
:NED Brian WASSINK

:POL Lukasz CIMOSZ
:POL
Patryk KORDEK

21 21 -

:NED Andy BUIJK
:NED Brian WASSINK

w/o - - :NED Andy BUIJK
:NED Brian WASSINK
21 21 -

:CRO Luka BAN [2, PMD]
:CRO Filip SPOLJAREC

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:CAN Brian YANG [1]

20 13 - :SLO Miha IVANIČ

:SLO Miha IVANIČ

22 21 -
:CZE Jan LOUDA [11] 21 17 17 :MAS LEONG Jun Hao

:MAS LEONG Jun Hao

9 21 21

:ESP Luís Enrique PEÑALVER [5]

10 21 21 :ESP Luís Enrique PEÑALVER [5]

:IND Kevin Arokia WALTER

21 17 11

:SVK Milan DRATVA

21 21 - :SVK Milan DRATVA

:SUI Tobias KUENZI

9 19 -

:SWE Felix BURESTEDT [3]

21 21 - :SWE Felix BURESTEDT [3]

:USA Timothy LAM

15 13 -

:MAS NG Tze Yong

21 21 - :MAS NG Tze Yong
:ESP Carlos PIRIS 9 14 -

:MAS LIM Chong King

21 15 16 :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4]
:BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4] 18 21 21

:IRL Jonathan DOLAN

24 21 - :IRL Jonathan DOLAN
:SWE Jacob NILSSON [2] 22 14 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:GER Fabian ROTH 19 15 - :MAS Sholeh AIDIL

:MAS Sholeh AIDIL

21 21 -

:CZE Adam MENDREK

16 21 21 :CZE Adam MENDREK

:BEL Maxime MOREELS [8]

21 12 16

:USA Howard SHU

9 5 - :POL Michal ROGALSKI

:POL Michal ROGALSKI

21 21 -
:UKR Danylo BOSNIUK [3] 21 18 21 :GUA Kevin CORDON [4]

:GUA Kevin CORDON [4]

10 21 23

:TUR Emre LALE

18 18 - :MAS Iskandar ZULKARNAIN

:MAS Iskandar ZULKARNAIN

21 21 -
:SRB Luka MILIC [9] 12 16 - :EST Raul MUST [7]

:EST Raul MUST [7]

21 21 -

:SRI Niluka KARUNARATNE

17 16 - :IND Aryamann TANDON [14]
:IND Aryamann TANDON [14] 21 21 -

:POR Bernardo ATILANO

15 11 - :ESP Pablo ABIAN [2]

:ESP Pablo ABIAN [2]

21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:SLO Miha IVANIČ 21 14 19 :MAS LEONG Jun Hao 21 21 - :MAS LEONG Jun Hao 12 12 - Final
:MAS LEONG Jun Hao 15 21 21
:ESP Luís Enrique PEÑALVER [5] 21 24 - :ESP Luís Enrique PEÑALVER [5] 16 12 -
:SVK Milan DRATVA 14 22 -
:SWE Felix BURESTEDT [3] 12 12 - :MAS NG Tze Yong 23 21 21 :MAS NG Tze Yong 21 21 - :MAS NG Tze Yong 21 21 -
:MAS NG Tze Yong 21 21 -
:BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4] 21 21 - :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV [4] 25 13 8
:IRL Jonathan DOLAN 15 19 -
:MAS Sholeh AIDIL 21 21 - :MAS Sholeh AIDIL 24 21 - :MAS Sholeh AIDIL 21 14 21 :ESP Pablo ABIAN [2] 19 11 -
:CZE Adam MENDREK 16 13 -
:POL Michal ROGALSKI 21 21 - :POL Michal ROGALSKI 22 18 -
:GUA Kevin CORDON [4] 11 13 -
:MAS Iskandar ZULKARNAIN 21 21 - :MAS Iskandar ZULKARNAIN 21 14 21 :ESP Pablo ABIAN [2] 19 21 23 No 3rd Place Match
:EST Raul MUST [7] 8 11 -
:IND Aryamann TANDON [14] 14 21 15 :ESP Pablo ABIAN [2] 19 21 23
:ESP Pablo ABIAN [2] 21 14 21

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
 

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:UKR Anna MIKHALKOVA

21 21 19 :POR Sonia GONCALVES

:POR Sonia GONCALVES

23 12 21

:HUN Monika SZOKE

21 21 - :HUN Monika SZOKE

:CZE Sabina MILOVA

18 12 -

:ESP Clara AZURMENDI [5]

16 21 16 :NED Gayle MAHULETTE

:NED Gayle MAHULETTE

21 12 21
:POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA 21 21 - :POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA
:POL Dagmara PEKALA 8 10 -

:BRA Fabiana SILVA [4]

7 13 - :IND Tanya HEMANTH
:IND Tanya HEMANTH 21 21 -
:SRB Sara LONCAR 15 21 8 :PAK Mahoor SHAHZAD

:PAK Mahoor SHAHZAD

21 17 21

:SVK Martina REPISKA [6]

20 21 22 :SVK Martina REPISKA [6]

:HUN Daniella GONDA

22 19 20
:SWE Julia TUVESSON 17 14 - :POL Anastasia KHOMICH
:POL Anastasia KHOMICH 21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:DEN Simona PILGAARD 21 22 - :DEN Simona PILGAARD

:BEL Clara LASSAUX

18 20 -

:SCO Holly NEWALL [WDN]

16 18 - :UKR Maria ULITINA [8]

:UKR Maria ULITINA [8]

21 21 -

:CZE Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ

14 21 16 :IND Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI

:IND Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI

21 18 21
:SWE Edith URELL 21 21 - :SWE Edith URELL

:WAL Jordan HART [3]

11 11 -

:MAS EOON Qi Xuan

21 21 - :MAS EOON Qi Xuan

:SWE Ashwathi PILLAI

11 8 -

:POL Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA

21 13 20 :MEX Haramara GAITAN [7]

:MEX Haramara GAITAN [7]

12 21 22

:SLO Petra POLANC

21 11 12 :ESP Beatriz CORRALES

:ESP Beatriz CORRALES

13 21 21

:HUN Vivien SANDORHAZI

13 11 - :EST Kristin KUUBA [2]

:EST Kristin KUUBA [2]

21 21 -
 
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:POR Sonia GONCALVES 21 15 15 :HUN Monika SZOKE 16 10 - :NED Gayle MAHULETTE 21 19 15 Final
:HUN Monika SZOKE 13 21 21
:NED Gayle MAHULETTE 21 22 - :NED Gayle MAHULETTE 21 21 -
:POL Zuzanna JANKOWSKA 12 20 -
:IND Tanya HEMANTH 21 21 - :IND Tanya HEMANTH 22 21 - :IND Tanya HEMANTH 15 21 21 :IND Tanya HEMANTH 22 14 -
:PAK Mahoor SHAHZAD 7 16 -
:SVK Martina REPISKA [6] 21 19 21 :SVK Martina REPISKA [6] 20 15 -
:POL Anastasia KHOMICH 15 21 19
:DEN Simona PILGAARD 21 21 - :DEN Simona PILGAARD 14 13 - :IND Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI 15 15 - :EST Kristin KUUBA [2] 24 21 -
:UKR Maria ULITINA [8] 18 13 -
:IND Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI 17 21 23 :IND Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI 21 21 -
:SWE Edith URELL 21 16 21
:MAS EOON Qi Xuan 21 21 - :MAS EOON Qi Xuan 21 19 17 :EST Kristin KUUBA [2] 21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:MEX Haramara GAITAN [7] 10 15 -
:ESP Beatriz CORRALES 13 19 - :EST Kristin KUUBA [2] 18 21 21
:EST Kristin KUUBA [2] 21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:USA Phillip CHEW [1]
:USA Ryan CHEW

- - - :USA Phillip CHEW [1]
:USA Ryan CHEW

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:IRL Adam MCALLISTER
:IRL David WALSH

0 - - :BUL Daniel NIKOLOV
:BUL Dimitar YANAKIEV

:BUL Daniel NIKOLOV
:BUL Dimitar YANAKIEV

1 Ret -

:POL Michal SOBOLEWSKI
:POL Adam SZOLC

- - - :POL Michal SOBOLEWSKI
:POL Adam SZOLC

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:ITA Giovanni GRECO
:ITA Kevin STROBL

9 17 - :POL Milosz BOCHAT
:POL Adam CWALINA

:POL Milosz BOCHAT
:POL Adam CWALINA

21 21 -

:CZE Jaromir JANACEK [3]
:CZE Tomáš ŠVEJDA

- - - :CZE Jaromir JANACEK [3]
:CZE Tomáš ŠVEJDA

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:DEN William Kryger BOE
:DEN Christian Faust KJÆR
21 21 - :DEN William Kryger BOE
:DEN Christian Faust KJÆR
:ESP Alejandro ALCALA
:ESP Alvaro VAZQUEZ
14 16 -

:MAS Yee Jun CHANG
:MAS CHIA Weijie

- - - :MAS Yee Jun CHANG
:MAS CHIA Weijie

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:POL Maciej MATUSZ
:POL Jakub MELANIUK

16 18 - :NED Andy BUIJK
:NED Brian WASSINK
:NED Andy BUIJK
:NED Brian WASSINK
21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:SUI Yann ORTEU
:SUI Minh Quang PHAM

21 15 17 :NED Gijs DUIJS
:NED Wessel VAN DER AAR

:NED Gijs DUIJS
:NED Wessel VAN DER AAR

18 21 21

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :IND KONA Tarun
:IND Shivam SHARMA

:IND KONA Tarun
:IND Shivam SHARMA

- - -

:MAS MAN Wei Chong
:MAS Kai Wun TEE

21 21 - :MAS MAN Wei Chong
:MAS Kai Wun TEE
:SWE Joel HANSSON
:SWE Melker Z-BEXELL
15 14 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :MASMuhammad Nurfirdaus AZMAN
:MAS Roy King YAP

:MAS Muhammad Nurfirdaus AZMAN
:MAS Roy King YAP

- - -

:POL Robert CYBULSKI
:POL Przemyslaw SZYDLOWSKI

21 21 - :POL Robert CYBULSKI
:POL Przemyslaw SZYDLOWSKI

:CZE Matěj HUBÁČEK
:CZE Vít KULÍŠEK

15 18 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS

:ESP Joan MONROY
:ESP Carlos PIRIS

- - -

:ITA Gianmarco BAILETTI
:ITA David SALUTT

14 21 21 :ITA Gianmarco BAILETTI
:ITA David SALUTT

:POL Arkadiusz DYDYNSKI
:POL Wiktor Trecki

21 9 14

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - CRO.gif Luka BAN
CRO.gif Filip SPOLJAREC

CRO.gif Luka BAN
CRO.gif Filip SPOLJAREC

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...