website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Badminton BWF Orleans Masters 2021



Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT)

Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

 

Tuesday, March 23rd

09:00 Men's Singles Qualification Round

Following Women's Singles Qualification Round

Following Men's Doubles Qualification Round
Following Women's Doubles Qualification Round

Following Mixed Doubles Qualification Round

18:00 Men's Singles Round of 64

 

Wednesday, March 24th

09:00 Men's Singles Round of 32

Following Women's Singles Round of 32

Following Men's Doubles Round of 32
Following Women's Doubles Round of 32

Following Mixed Doubles Round of 32

 

Thursday, March 25th
13:30 Men's Singles Round of 16

Following Women's Singles Round of 16

Following Men's Doubles Round of 16

Following Women's Doubles Round of 16

Following Mixed Doubles Round of 16


Friday, March 26th

15:30 Men's Singles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Singles Quarterfinals

Following Men's Doubles Quarterfinals

Following Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
Following Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals


Saturday, March 27th

16:30 Men's Singles Semifinals

Following Women's Singles Semifinals

Following Men's Doubles Semifinals
Following Women's Doubles Semifinals

Following Mixed Doubles Semifinals

Sunday, March 28th
13:00 Men's Singles Final

Following Women's Singles Final

Following Men's Doubles Final

Following Women's Doubles Final
Following Mixed Doubles Final

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

 

First Qualifying Round Second Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:IND Mithun MANJUNATH [1, PMD]

- - - :ALG Youcef Sabri MEDEL - - - :DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN

:ALG Youcef Sabri MEDEL

w/o - -

:DEN Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN

17 21 17 :DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN w/o - -

:DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN

21 19 21

:FRA Amaury LIEVRE [PFR]

5 16 - :DEN Søren TOFT 14 8 - :ENG Harry HUANG

:DEN Søren TOFT

21 21 -

:ENG Harry HUANG

21 21 - :ENG Harry HUANG 21 21 -

:ALG Adel HAMEK

12 12 -

:FRA Grégoire DESCHAMP [PFR]

21 21 - :FRA Grégoire DESCHAMP [PFR] 21 12 17 :FRA Yanis GAUDIN [PFR]

:BEL Erik Jr TIMMERMAN [PFR]

3 2 -

:FRA Yanis GAUDIN [PFR]

21 21 - :FRA Yanis GAUDIN [PFR] 16 21 21

:FRA Valentin SINGER

10 11 -

:FRA Simon BARON-VEZILIER [PFR]

16 19 - :IND Shreyansh JAISWAL 9 21 19 :DEN Philip Illum KLINDT

:IND Shreyansh JAISWAL

21 21 -

:DEN Philip Illum KLINDT

21 21 - :DEN Philip Illum KLINDT 21 18 21

:PAN Cesar Adonis BRITO GONZALEZ

16 15 -

:ALG Koceila MAMMERI

15 18 - :DEN David KIM 21 20 19 :ENG Johnnie TORJUSSEN

:DEN David KIM

21 21 -

:ENG Johnnie TORJUSSEN

21 21 - :ENG Johnnie TORJUSSEN 12 22 21

:FRA Louis DUCROT [PFR]

18 7 -

:ITA Fabio CAPONIO [PMD]

- - - :FRA Enogat ROY [PFR] 14 16 - :GER Samuel HSIAO

:FRA Enogat ROY [PFR]

w/o - -

:GER Samuel HSIAO

21 21 - :GER Samuel HSIAO 21 21 -

:MAR Driss BOURROUM [PFR]

16 11 -

:BUL Iliyan STOYNOV

17 14 - :DEN Martin BUNDGAARD 21 16 19 :FRA Thomas FOURCADE [PFR]

:DEN Martin BUNDGAARD

21 21 -

:ALG Mohamed Abderrahime BELARBI

11 13 - :FRA Thomas FOURCADE [PFR] 13 21 21

:FRA Thomas FOURCADE [PFR]

21 21 -

:DEN Mads THØGERSEN

22 10 21 :DEN Mads THØGERSEN 21 21 21 :BEL Julien CARRAGGI

:GER Brian HOLTSCHKE

20 21 17

:BEL Julien CARRAGGI

w/o - - :BEL Julien CARRAGGI 23 13 23

:IND Alap MISHRA [2, PMD]

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

First Qualifying Round Final Qualifying Round Qualified for the Main Draw

:FRA Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT [PFR]

17 11 - :FRA Anna TATRANOVA [PFR] 24 19 16 :BUL Hristomira POPOVSKA

:FRA Anna TATRANOVA [PFR]

21 21 -

:FRA Emilie DROUIN [PFR]

13 19 - :BUL Hristomira POPOVSKA 22 21 21

:BUL Hristomira POPOVSKA

21 21 -

:FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR]

19 21 21 :FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR] 21 21 - :FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR]

:FRA Camille POGNANTE [PFR]

21 12 12

:FRA Malya HOAREAU [PFR]

w/o - - :FRA Malya HOAREAU [PFR] 16 X -

:IND Ira SHARMA [PMD]

- - -

:IRL Rachael DARRAGH [PMD]

- - - :FRA Marie CESARI [PFR] 8 8 - :INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI [PFR]

:FRA Marie CESARI [PFR]

w/o - -

:THA Nuntakarn AIMSAARD [WDN]

- - - :INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI 21 21 -

:INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI

w/o - -

:DOM Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ [PMD]

- - - :GER Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI 21 15 - :ENG Freya REDFEARN [PFR]

:GER Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI

w/o - -

:GER Miranda WILSON [WDN]

- - - :ENG Freya REDFEARN [PFR] 21 21 -

:ENG Freya REDFEARN [PFR]

w/o - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:IND KIDAMBI Srikanth [1]

- - - :IND KIDAMBI Srikanth [1] 21 21 - :IND KIDAMBI Srikanth [1]
:WHT bye - - -

:IND Ajay JAYARAM

19 23 21 :IND Ajay JAYARAM 15 10 -

:IND Alap MISHRA [PFQ]

21 21 16
:GER Samuel HSIAO - - - :GER Samuel HSIAO 18 15 - MAS.gif CHEAM June Wei
:WHT bye - - -

BRA.gif Ygor COELHO

11 15 - MAS.gif CHEAM June Wei 21 21 -

MAS.gif CHEAM June Wei

21 21 -

:IND PARUPALLI Kashyap [5]

- - - :IND PARUPALLI Kashyap [5] 7 17 - FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV
:WHT bye - - -

FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV

21 21 - FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV 21 21 -

AZE.gif Ade Resky DWICAHYO

15 9 -

ENG.gif Alex LANE [PFQ]

- - - ENG.gif Alex LANE [PFQ] 18 11 - :DEN Philip Illum KLINDT
:WHT bye - - -

MEX.gif Lino MUNOZ

18 21 15 :DEN Philip Illum KLINDT 21 21 -
:DEN Philip Illum KLINDT 21 8 21
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4]

- - - THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4] 21 21 - THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4]
:WHT bye - - -
:FRA Thomas FOURCADE [PFR] 11 15 - :FRA Yanis GAUDIN [PFR] 13 12 -
:FRA Yanis GAUDIN [PFR] 21 21 -

CAN.gif Xiaodong SHENG

- - - CAN.gif Xiaodong SHENG 10 21 21 CAN.gif Xiaodong SHENG
:WHT bye - - -

DEN.gif Kim BRUUN

17 21 17 RUS.gif Sergey SIRANT 21 19 13

RUS.gif Sergey SIRANT

21 12 21

:IND PRANNOY H. S. [7]

- - - :IND PRANNOY H. S. [7] 21 16 21 :IND Kiran GEORGE
:WHT bye - - -

NED.gif Mark CALJOUW

21 18 20 :IND Kiran GEORGE 13 21 23

:IND Kiran GEORGE

13 21 22

GER.gif Max WEISSKIRCHEN

- - - GER.gif Max WEISSKIRCHEN 19 15 - FRA.gif Brice LEVERDEZ
:WHT bye - - -

DEN.gif Victor SVENDSEN

16 18 - FRA.gif Brice LEVERDEZ 21 21 -

FRA.gif Brice LEVERDEZ

21 21 -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3

:IND Mithun MANJUNATH [PFQ]

21 21 - :IND Mithun MANJUNATH [PFQ] 21 21 22 GER.gif Kai SCHAEFER

FRA.gif Lucas CLAERBOUT

14 10 -
:WHT bye - - - GER.gif Kai SCHAEFER 23 19 24

GER.gif Kai SCHAEFER

- - -

DEN.gif Ditlev Jaeger HOLM

21 21 - DEN.gif Ditlev Jaeger HOLM 21 21 - DEN.gif Ditlev Jaeger HOLM

:IND Subhankar DEY

17 13 -
:WHT bye - - - :IND B.M.Rahul BHARADWAJ [PFQ] 15 19 -

:IND B.M.Rahul BHARADWAJ [PFQ]

- - -

IRL.gif Nhat NGUYEN

13 8 - INA.gif Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO 13 12 - :IND Chirag SEN

INA.gif Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO

21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :IND Chirag SEN 21 21 -

:IND Chirag SEN

- - -

MAS.gif SOONG Joo Ven

21 21 - MAS.gif SOONG Joo Ven 19 19 - DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS [3]
:ENG Johnnie TORJUSSEN 13 19 -
:WHT bye - - - DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS [3]  21 21 -

DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS[3]

- - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4

CAN.gif B. R. Sankeerth

18 11 - FRA.gif Thomas ROUXEL 25 5 21 FRA.gif Thomas ROUXEL

FRA.gif Thomas ROUXEL

21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :ENG Harry HUANG 23 21 18
:ENG Harry HUANG - - -
:BEL Julien CARRAGGI 17 16 - DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 21 - DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN

DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN

21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - ITA.gif Fabio CAPONIO [PFQ] 10 10 -

ITA.gif Fabio CAPONIO [PFQ]

- - -
:DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN 21 21 - :DEN Magnus JOHANNESEN 21 9 17 FRA.gif Christo POPOV

SUI.gif Christian KIRCHMAYR [PFQ]

18 12 -
:WHT bye - - - FRA.gif Christo POPOV 16 21 21

FRA.gif Christo POPOV

- - -

NZL.gif Abhinav MANOTA

21 21 - NZL.gif Abhinav MANOTA 11 12 - NED.gif Joran KWEEKEL [PFQ]

AUT.gif Luka WRABER

14 9 -
:WHT bye - - - NED.gif Joran KWEEKEL [PFQ] 21 21 -

NED.gif Joran KWEEKEL [PFQ]

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:IND KIDAMBI Srikanth [1] 21 22 - :IND KIDAMBI Srikanth [1] 19 17 - FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV 21 9 21 Final
MAS.gif CHEAM June Wei 17 20 -
FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV 21 21 - FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV 21 21 -
:DEN Philip Illum KLINDT 8 11 -
THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4] 21 21 - THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4] 21 21 - THA.gif Kunlavut VITIDSARN [4] 17 21 11 FRA.gif Toma Junior POPOV 23 21 -
CAN.gif Xiaodong SHENG 15 11 -
:IND Kiran GEORGE 15 21 19 FRA.gif Brice LEVERDEZ 13 9 -
FRA.gif Brice LEVERDEZ 21 14 21
GER.gif Kai SCHAEFER 7 7 - DEN.gif Ditlev Jaeger HOLM 11 15 - DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS 3 22 13 12 DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 13 -
DEN.gif Ditlev Jaeger HOLM 21 21 -
:IND Chirag SEN 21 9 17 DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS 3 21 21 -
DEN.gif Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS 3 14 21 21
FRA.gif Thomas ROUXEL 21 13 11 DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 21 - DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 20 21 21 No 3rd Place Match
DEN.gif Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN 18 21 21
FRA.gif Christo POPOV 22 19 11 NED.gif Joran KWEEKEL [PFQ] 14 10 -
NED.gif Joran KWEEKEL [PFQ] 20 21 21

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:THA Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [1] 

21 21 - :THA Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [1] 

:DEN Irina Amalie ANDERSEN [PFQ]

14 13 -
:FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR] 7 22 21 :FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR]
:ENG Freya REDFEARN [PFR] 21 20 17

:MAS GOH Jin Wei [PFQ]

21 21 - :MAS GOH Jin Wei [PFQ]
:BUL Hristomira POPOVSKA 8 14 -

:BEL Lianne TAN

20 14 - :TUR Aliye DEMIRBAG

:TUR Aliye DEMIRBAG

22 21 -

:THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3]

21 21 - :THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3]

:THA Phittayaporn CHAIWAN

10 9 -

:PER Daniela MACIAS

6 10 - :FRA QI Xuefei

:FRA QI Xuefei

21 21 -

:GER Yvonne LI [7]

18 21 15 :INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI [PFR]
:INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI 21 16 21

:RUS Natalia PERMINOVA

17 16 - :SUI Sabrina JAQUET

:SUI Sabrina JAQUET

21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:MAS LEE Ying Ying [PFQ]

6 9 - :USA Iris WANG

:USA Iris WANG

21 21 -

:FRA Yaelle HOYAUX [PFQ]

21 21 - :FRA Yaelle HOYAUX [PFQ]

:DOM Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ [PFQ] 

5 8 -

:ISR Ksenia POLIKARPOVA

21 4 - :FRA Marie BATOMENE

:FRA Marie BATOMENE

23 21 -

:IRL Rachael DARRAGH [PFQ]

9 5 - :IND Saina NEHWAL [4]

:IND Saina NEHWAL [4]

21 21 -

:HUN Laura SAROSI

17 10 - :BUL Mariya MITSOVA

:BUL Mariya MITSOVA

21 21 -

:FRA Léonice HUET [PFQ]

21 14 17 :IND Ira SHARMA [PFQ]

:IND Ira SHARMA [PFQ]

12 21 21

:DEN Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN

15 15 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN

:DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN

21 21 -

:DEN Amalie SCHULZ [PFQ]

17 17 - :CZE Katerina TOMALOVA [PFQ]

:CZE Katerina TOMALOVA [PFQ]

21 21 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:THA Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [1]  21 21 - :THA Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [1]  21 21 - :THA Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [1] 21 15 18 Final
:FRA Ophelia CASIER [PFR] 11 5 -
:MAS GOH Jin Wei [PFQ] 21 21 - :MAS GOH Jin Wei [PFQ] 14 13 -
:TUR Aliye DEMIRBAG 9 16 -
:THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3] 21 21 - :THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3] 21 21 - :THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3] 18 21 21 :THA Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3] 16 21 21
:FRA QI Xuefei 6 14 -
:INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI 21 21 - :INA Putri Kusuma WARDANI 13 14 -
:SUI Sabrina JAQUET 16 16 -
:USA Iris WANG 21 21 - :USA Iris WANG 19 21 19 :IND Saina NEHWAL [4] 17 17 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 15 19
:FRA Yaelle HOYAUX [PFQ] 11 14 -
:FRA Marie BATOMENE 21 15 10 :IND Saina NEHWAL [4] 21 17 21
:IND Saina NEHWAL [4] 18 21 21
:BUL Mariya MITSOVA 18 13 - :IND Ira SHARMA [PFQ] 11 8 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 21 - No 3rd Place Match
:IND Ira SHARMA [PFQ] 21 21 -
:DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 21 - :DEN Line CHRISTOPHERSEN 21 21 -
:CZE Katerina TOMALOVA [PFQ] 16 5 -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1

:ENG Marcus ELLIS [1, WDN]
:ENG Chris LANGRIDGE

- - - :ALG Koceila MAMMERI
:ALG Youcef Sabri MEDEL

:ALG Koceila MAMMERI
:ALG Youcef Sabri MEDEL

w/o - -

:FRA Fabien DELRUE [WDN]
:FRA William VILLEGER

- - - :ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD

:ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD

w/o - -

:IND M.R. ARJUN [7]
:IND Dhruv KAPILA

21 21 - :IND M.R. ARJUN [7]
:IND Dhruv KAPILA

:ENG Matthew CLARE
:ENG Ethan VAN LEEUWEN

14 16 -
:WHT bye - - - :ENG Rory EASTON
:ENG Zach RUSS

:ENG Rory EASTON
:ENG Zach RUSS

w/o - -

:IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:INDVishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA

21 21 - :IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:INDVishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA

:INA ABIYYU Fauzan Majid [PFQ]
:INA Habib ALFARIZ

10 17 -

:DEN Andreas SØNDERGAARD

:DEN Jesper TOFT

21 22 16 :DEN Kristian Høholdt KRÆMER [PFQ]
:DEN Marcus RINDSHØJ

:DEN Kristian Høholdt KRÆMER [PFQ]
:DEN Marcus RINDSHØJ

19 24 21

:DEN Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [8]
:DEN Niclas NOHR

21 21 - :DEN Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [8]
:DEN Niclas NOHR

:NZL Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
:NZL Abhinav MANOTA

12 15 -

:FRA Christo POPOV
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV

21 21 - :FRA Christo POPOV
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV

:ALGMohamed Abderrahime BELARBI [PFQ]
:ALG Adel HAMEK

13 15 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2

:BEL Julien CARRAGGI [PFQ]
:BEL Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE

14 17 - :IRL Joshua MAGEE
:IRL Paul REYNOLDS

:IRL Joshua MAGEE
:IRL Paul REYNOLDS

21 21 -

:DEN Philip Illum KLINDT
:DEN Mads THØGERSEN

w/o - - :DEN Philip Illum KLINDT
:DEN Mads THØGERSEN

:GER Mark LAMSFUSS [5, WDN]
:GER Marvin SEIDEL

- - -

:FRA Eloi ADAM [WDN]
:FRA Julien MAIO

- - - :FRA Eloi ADAM [WDN]
:FRA Julien MAIO

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:DEN Daniel LUNDGAARD
:DEN Mathias THYRRI

10 14 - :ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY

:ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY

21 21 -

:AUT Philip BIRKER
:AUT Dominik STIPSITS

19 18 - :GER Daniel HESS
:GER Johannes PISTORIUS

:GER Daniel HESS
:GER Johannes PISTORIUS

21 21 -

:DEN Joel EIPE [WDN]
:DEN Rasmus KJÆR

- - - :GER Jones Ralfy JANSEN [6]
:GER Peter KAESBAUER

:GER Jones Ralfy JANSEN [6]
:GER Peter KAESBAUER

w/o - -

:DEN Mads Pieler KOLDING
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD

- - - :DEN Mads Pieler KOLDING
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - - :INA Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA [PFQ]
:INA Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI

:INA Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA [PFQ]
:INA Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI

- - -

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:ALG Koceila MAMMERI
:ALG Youcef Sabri MEDEL

9 16 - :ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD
21 18 23 :ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD
17 17 - Final
:ENG Callum HEMMING
:ENG Steven STALLWOOD
21 21 -
:IND M.R. ARJUN [7]
:IND Dhruv KAPILA
21 21 - :IND M.R. ARJUN [7]
:IND Dhruv KAPILA
19 21 21
:ENG Rory EASTON
:ENG Zach RUSS
11 12 -
:IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:IND Vishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA
21 21 - :IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:IND Vishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA
21 10 22 :IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:IND Vishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA
21 21 - :IND Krishna Prasad GARAGA [PFQ]
:IND Vishnu Vardhan Goud PANJALA
21 14 19
:DEN Kristian Høholdt KRÆMER [PFQ]
:DEN Marcus RINDSHØJ
7 13 -
:DEN Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [8]
:DEN Niclas NOHR
17 18 - :FRA Christo POPOV
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV
17 21 20
:FRA Christo POPOV
:FRA Toma Junior POPOV
21 21 -
:IRL Joshua MAGEE
:IRL Paul REYNOLDS
21 21 - :IRL Joshua MAGEE
:IRL Paul REYNOLDS
21 2 X :ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY
10 21 21 :ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY
19 21 21
:DEN Philip Illum KLINDT
:DEN Mads THØGERSEN
19 14 -
:FRA Eloi ADAM [WDN]
:FRA Julien MAIO
- - - :ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY
21 7 Ret
:ENG Ben LANE [4]
:ENG Sean VENDY
w/o - -
:GER Daniel HESS
:GER Johannes PISTORIUS
14 19 - :GER Jones Ralfy JANSEN [6]
:GER Peter KAESBAUER
15 9 - :INA Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA [PFQ]
:INA Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
21 16 13 No 3rd Place Match
:GER Jones Ralfy JANSEN [6]
:GER Peter KAESBAUER
21 21 -
:DEN Mads Pieler KOLDING
:DEN Frederik SØGAARD
21 14 14 :INA Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA [PFQ]
:INA Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
21 21 -
:INA Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA [PFQ]
:INA Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
15 21 21

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...