website statistics
Jump to content

Women's Artistic Gymnastics UEG European Championships 2020


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 26
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 17th
14:45 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
16:45 Women's Events Qualification, Subdivision 2


Friday, December 18th
14:00 Women's Junior Events Qualification, Subdivision 1
14:00 Women's Junior Team All-Around Subdivision 1
16:00 Women's Junior Events Qualification, Subdivision 2
16:00 Women's Junior Team All-Around Subdivision 2


Saturday, December 19th
15:30 Women's Team All-Around Final

Sunday, December 20th
10:00 Women's Junior Vault Final
10:30 Women's Junior Uneven Bars Final
11:30 Women's Junior Balance Beam inal
12:00 Women's Junior Floor Final
15:00 Women's Vault Final
15:40 Women's Uneven Bars Final
16:20 Women's Balance Beam Final
17:00 Women's Floor Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo changed the title to Women's Artistic Gymnastics UEG European Championships 2020
  • Sindo featured this topic
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Women's Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUTA Antonia
IORDACHE Larisa Andreea
SFIRINGU Silviana
STANCIULESCU Ioana
TRICA Daniela
ROU.gif
159.496
2
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
HUBAREVA Yelyzaveta
MOTAK Anastasiia
RADIVILOVA Angelina
VARINSKA Diana
UKR.gif
154.896
3
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
BOECZOEGO Dorina
KOVACS Zsofia
MAKOVITS Mirtill
SZEKELY Zoja
HUN.gif
154.129
4
KENDIRCI Cemre
TARHAN Bilge
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
YAVUZ Ece Yagmur
YURTDAS Dilara
TUR.gif
147.129
5
BRABCOVA Natalie
COUFALOVA Magdalena
HALOVA Sabina
HOLASOVA Aneta
PONIZILOVA Dominika
CZE.gif
142.229
6
DEREK Ana
FURAC Petra
KORENT Tijana
ZELCIC Tina
ZWICKER Christina
CRO.gif
140.064
7
CASTELLUCCI Chiara
MORDENTI Celeste
SCHLEICH Lola
LUX.gif
139.429
8
LOCMELE Anna
OLENOVA Arina
PETROVA Zane
VIHROVA Elina
LAT.gif
435.862
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Vault
Qualification Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOVACS Zsofia
HUN.gif
14.049
2
MOTAK Anastasiia
UKR.gif
13.933
3
IORDACHE Larisa
ROU.gif
13.716
4
BACSKAY Csenge
HUN.gif
13.683
5
YURTDAS Dilara
TUR.gif
13.433
6
STANCIULESCU
ROU.gif
13.383
7
VIHROVA Elina
LAT.gif
13.383
8
KORENT Tijana
CRO.gif
13.383
9
TARHAN Bilge
TUR.gif
13.300
10
PONIZILOVA Dominika
CZE.gif
13.266
11
RAZ Lihie
ISR.gif
13.216
12
RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR.gif
13.266
13
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
LTU.gif
130166
14
HOLASOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
13.150
15
YAVUZ Ece Yagmur
TUR.gif
13.116
16
NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE.gif
130333
17
CASTELLUCCI Chiara
LUX.gif
12.983
18
KENDIRCI Cemre
TUR.gif
12.916
19
YANKOVA Yoana
BUL.gif
12.566
20
MORDENTI Celeste
LTU.gif
12.466
21
BEDENIK Zala
SLO.gif
12.266
22
FURAC Petra
CRO.gif
11.766
23
OLENOVA Arina
LAT.gif
11.499

 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOVACS Zsofia
HUN.gif
14.133
2
IORDACHE Larisa Andreea
ROU.gif
13.566
2
MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK.gif
13.566
4
SZEKELY Zoja
HUN.gif
13.333
5
MOTAK Anastasiia
UKR.gif
12.700
6
HUBAREVA Yelyzaveta
UKR.gif
12.666
7
ZWICKER Christina
CRO.gif
12.600
8
MAKOVITS Mirtill
HUN.gif
12.600
9
VIHROVA Elina
LAT.gif
12.500
10
STANCIULESCU Ioana
ROU.gif
12.500
10
VARINSKA Diana
UKR.gif
12.500
12
HAEMMERLE Elisa
AUT.gif
12.333
13
SFIRINGU Silviana
ROU.gif
12.266
14
YURTDAS Dilara
TUR.gif
12.233
15
HRIBAR Lucija
SLO.gif
12.200
16
MORDENTI Celeste
LUX.gif
12.133
17
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
HUN.gif
12.000
18
DUTA Antonia
ROU.gif
11.966
19
KENDIRCI Cemre
TUR.gif
11.833
20
PONIZILOVA Dominika
CZE.gif
11.666
21
HALOVA Sabina
CZE.gif
11.500
22
YANKOVA Yoana
BUL.gif
11.400
23
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
11.366
24
TARHAN Bilge
TUR.gif
11.066
25
RAZ Lihie
ISR.gif
11.000
26
SCHLEICH Lola
LUX.gif
10.900
27
YAVUZ Ece Yagmur
TUR.gif
10.666
28
FURAC Petra
CRO.gif
10.533
29
BRABCOVA Natalie
CZE.gif
9.933
30
CASTELLUCCI Chiara
LUX.gif
9.833
31
BEDENIK Zala
SLO.gif
9.766
32
PETROVA Zane
LAT.gif
9.266
33
ZELCIC Tina
CRO.gif
9.233
34
LOCMELE Anna
LAT.gif
8.400
35
HOLASOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
8.166
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Beam
Qualification Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IORDANCHE Larisa Andreea
ROU.gif
13.633
2
SFIRINGU Silviana
ROU.gif
13.100
3
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
13.000
4
TRICA Daniela
ROU.gif
12.866
5
VIHROVA Elina
LAT.gif
12.733
6
MOTAK Anastasiia
UKR.gif
12.733
7
STANCIULESCU Ioana
ROU.gif
12.500
8
TARHAN Bilge
TUR.gif
12.366
9
RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR.gif
12.133
10
ZWICKER Christina
CRO.gif
12.100
11
HAEMMERLE Elisa
AUT.gif
12.066
12
SCHLEICH Lola
LUX.gif
12.066
13
MAKOVITS Mirtill
HUN.gif
12.000
14
VARINSKA Diana
UKR.gif
11.966
15
MORDENTI Celeste
LUX.gif
11.833
16
HOLASOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
11.766
17
KOVACS Zsofia
HUN.gif
11.766
18
CASTELLUCCI Chiara
LUX.gif
11.666
19
BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN.gif
11.600
20
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR.gif
11.533
21
DEREK Ana
CRO.gif
11.466
22
KENDIRCI Cemre
TUR.gif
11.333
23
BEDENIK Zala
SLO.gif
11.300
24
LOCMELE Anna
LAT.gif
11.233
25
ZELCIC Tina
CRO.gif
11.200
26
PONIZILOVA Dominika
CZE.gif
11.133
27
HALOVA Sabina
CZE.gif
11.100
28
FURAC Petra
CRO.gif
11.033
28
RAZ Lihie
ISR.gif
11.033
30
MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK.gif
10.900
31
YANKOVA Yoana
BUL.gif
10.833
32
GAHRAMANOVA Samira
AZE.gif
10.633
33
BACSKAY Csenge Maria
HUN.gif
10.566
34
NEKRASOVA Marina
AZE.gif
10.466
35
HRIBAR Lucija
SLO.gif
10.300
36
PETROVA Zane
LAT.gif
10.000
37
YURTDAS Dilara
TUR.gif
9.966
38
BRABCOVA Natalie
CZE.gif
9.733
39
OLENOVA Arina
LAT.gif
9.366
40
VOSTRUCHOVAITE Agata
LTU.gif
8.433
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Floor
Qualification Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IORDACHE Larisa Andreea
ROU.gif
13.433
2
DUTA Antonia
ROU.gif
13.200
3
SFIRINGU Silviana
ROU.gif
13.133
4
STANCIULESC UIoana
ROU.gif
13.066
5
RADIVILOVA Angelina
UKR.gif
13.066
6
RAZ Lihie
ISR.gif
12.933
7
BOECZOEGO Dorina
HUN.gif
12.633
8
VARINSKA Diana
UKR.gif
12.500
9
SZEKELY Zoja
HUN.gif
12.466
10
UCTAS SANLI Goksu
TUR.gif
12.400
11
MOKOSOVA Barbora
SVK.gif
12.300
12
HAEMMERLE Elisa
AUT.gif
12.266
13
HRIBAR Lucija
SLO.gif
12.200
14
TARHAN Bilge
TUR.gif
12.166
15
BACHYNSKA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
12.033
16
KENDIRCI Cemre
TUR.gif
12.033
17
ZWICKER Christina
CRO.gif
12.000
18
PONIZILOVA Dominika
CZE.gif
11.966
19
BEDENIK Zala
SLO.gif
11.900
20
COUFALOVA Magdalena
CZE.gif
11.766
21
MAKOVITS Mirtill
HUN.gif
11.733
22
GAHRAMANOVA Samira
AZE.gif
11.700
23
OLENOVA Arina
LAT.gif
11.666
24
MOTAK Anastasiia
UKR.gif
11.600
25
HOLASOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
11.500
26
DEREK Ana
CRO.gif
11.433
27
PETROVA Zane
LAT.gif
11.366
28
MORDENTI Celeste
LUX.gif
11.366
29
SCHLEICH Lola
LUX.gif
11.366
30
HALOVA Sabina
CZE.gif
11.300
31
FURAC Petra
CRO.gif
11.233
32
VIHROVA Elina
LAT.gif
10.966
33
CASTELLUCCI Chiara
LUX.gif
10.900
34
YURTDAS Dilara
TUR.gif
10.400
35
YANKOVA Yoana
BUL.gif
10.066
36
LOCMELE Anna
LAT.gif
10.033
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Team All-Around
Qualification Results
The All Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARBOSU Ana
CEPLINSCHI Maria
PREDA Andreea
TRESTIANU Iulia
ROU.gif
156.463
2
BATRONA Daniela
IVANENKO Viktoriia
KASIANENKO Yuliia
LYSKA Daria
UKR.gif
145.95
3
BALAZS Kira
BEKE Flora
MAYER Greta
PERESZTEGI Nora
SZMIRNOV Anna
HUN.gif
143.428
4
KAYISOGLU Sevgi
OZEN Beyza
PARYAZ Kardelen
TANRIYASUKUR Derin
YILDIZ Bengisu
TUR.gif
141.994
5
ERCEGOVIC Antea
KUKULJAN FRLETA Nika
MATOSCEVIC Emi
STRINIC Katerina
SULEKIC Sara
CRO.gif
141.963
6
KAPLANOVA Nela Tereza
MARIKOVA Lucie
PROCHAZKOVA Sara
STEPANDOVA Nela
TRNKOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
140.729
7
KONIC Ziva
KOREN Lea
PAVLIN ZAKOVSEK Tia
TRTNIK Zala
SLO.gif
132.830
8
CHAKOVA Viktoria
GEORGIEVA Valentina
GLAVTCHEVA Viktoria
NACHINA Darina
BUL.gif
129.063
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior All-Round
Qualification Results

The All Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARBOSU Ana
ROU.gif
54.599
2
CEPLINSCHI Maria
ROU.gif
50.499
3
TRESTIANU Iulia
ROU.gif
49.866
4
BATRONA Daniel
UKR.gif
49.832
5
LYSKA Daria
UKR.gif
49.431
6
SULEKIC Sara
CRO.gif
48.532
7
BALAZS Kira
HUN.gif
48.031
8
KAYISOGLU Sevgi
TUR.gif
47.365
9
STEPANDOVA Nela
CZE.gif
47.099
10
MAYER Greta
HUN.gif
46.965
11
YILDIZ Bengisu
TUR.gif
46.798
12
TRNKOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
46.465
13
KASIANENKO Yuliia
UKR.gif
46.432
14
TANRIYASUKUR Derin
TUR.gif
46.298
15
TRTNIK Zala
SLO.gif
45.899
16
KUKULJAN FRLETA Nika
CRO.gif
45.532
17
STRINIC Katerina
CRO.gif
45.232
18
MARIKOVA Lucie
CZE.gif
44.998
19
GEORGIEVA Valentina
BUL.gif
44.932
20
SZMIRNOV Anna
HUN.gif
44.466
21
ANANJEVA Anastasija
LAT.gif
44.132
22
VELLA CLARK Tara
MLT.gif
44.032
23
IVANENKO Viktoriia
UKR.gif
43.832
24
KONIC Ziva
SLO.gif
43.266
25
PAVLIN ZAKOVSEK Tia
SLO.gif
42.433
26
GLAVTCHEVA Viktoria
BUL.gif
42.432
27
CHAKOVA Viktoria
BUL.gif
41.699
28
MINAKOVSKAYA Milana
AZE.gif
38.798
29
PROTASENKO Marija
LAT.gif
37.932
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior Vault
Qualification Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARBOSU Ana
ROU.gif
14.050
2
LYSKA Daria
UKR.gif
13.866
3
CEPLINSCHI Maria
ROU.gif
13.333
4
OZEN Beyza
TUR.gif
13.216
5
GEORGIEVA Valentina
BUL.gif
13.116
6
PREDA Andreea
ROU.gif
13.083
7
BALAZS Kira
HUN.gif
13.066
8
SULEKIC Sara
CRO.gif
13.066
9
ERCEGOVIC Antea
CRO.gif
13.050
10
TRTNIK Zala
SLO.gif
12.899
11
MAYER Greta
HUN.gif
12.866
12
KAPLANOVA Nela
CZE.gif
12.849
13
ANANJEVA Anastasija
LAT.gif
11.549
14
YILDIZ Bengisu
TUR.gif
12.383
15
KOREN Lea
SLO.gif
11.983
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...