website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2020 - 2021



Recommended Posts

Qualified Teams
 

  • CRO.gif182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • CRO.gif182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik
  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • FRA.gif182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille
  • FRA.gif182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png EN Tourcoing
  • FRA.gif182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation
  • GEO.gif182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi
  • GER.gif182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04
  • GER.gif182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover
  • GRE.gif182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • GRE.gif182433st4rihihcofewm0u.jpg NC Ydraikos
  • GRE.gif182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus
  • HUN.gif182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • HUN.gif182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnoki Dozsa
  • ITA.gif182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia
  • ITA.gif183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia
  • ITA.gif183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png Pro Recco
  • MNE.gif182435oqq0qmq69a755a66.jpg Jadran Herceg Novi
  • MNE.gif182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png Primorac Kotor
  • ROU.gif182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea
  • ROU.gif182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest
  • RUS.gif183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan
  • SRB.gif182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg VK Radnicki
  • ESP.gif182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona
  • ESP.gif182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa
  • ESP.gif182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta
  • TUR.gif182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul


 

Competition Format

 

Qualifying Round (Preliminary Round)
November 11th - November 14th, 2020
18 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A Final, the 2nd Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A 3rd Place Match, the 3rd Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A 5th Place Match, the 1st Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B Final, the 2nd Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B 3rd Place Match, the 3rd Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B 5th Place Match
I
Qualifying Round (Knockout Round)
November 15th, 2020
12 Teams, Placement Matches and Finals, the Group A Final and Group B Final winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round
I

Preliminary Round
December 14th, 2020 - April 23rd, 2021
12 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Final 8
I
Final 8
June 3rd - June 5th, 2021
8 Teams, Placement Matches, Quarterfinals, Semifinals, 3rd Place Match and Final, the winning Team will be the Men's Water Polo LEN European Champions League 2020 - 2021 Champion
Link to post
Share on other sites
Qualifying Round (Preliminary Round)
November 11th - November 14th, 2020
18 Teams, 4 Groups, the 1st Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A Final, the 2nd Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A 3rd Place Match, the 3rd Teams from Group A1, A2 will qualify for the Group A 5th Place Match, the 1st Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B Final, the 2nd Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B 3rd Place Match, the 3rd Teams from Group B1, B2 will qualify for the Group B 5th Place Match


Group A1
 

  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • ITA.gif183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia
  • MNE.gif182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png Primorac Kotor
  • ROU.gif182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest
  • ESP.gif182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona



Group A2
 

  • CRO.gif182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • FRA.gif182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation
  • GRE.gif182433st4rihihcofewm0u.jpg NC Ydraikos
  • HUN.gif182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnoki Dozsa



Group B1
 

  • FRA.gif182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png EN Tourcoing
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • RUS.gif183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan
  • SRB.gif182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg VK Radnicki
  • ESP.gif182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa



Group B2
 

  • GRE.gif182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • ITA.gif182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia
  • ROU.gif182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea
  • TUR.gif182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul


 

Group A1
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

ITA.gif CC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 9 - 3 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 1-2, 4-0, 1-0
November 11th 2020, h. 15:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 16 - 11 182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 4-2, 6-4, 3-5
November 11th 2020, h. 17:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 14 - 12 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-4, 4-2, 4-3, 1-3
November 12th 2020, h. 09:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 12 - 3 182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-0, 3-1, 3-1, 3-1
November 12th 2020, h. 11:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ITA.gif CC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 11 - 7 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 2-0, 3-2, 5-3
November 12th 2020, h. 15:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 11 - 4 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-1, 2-0, 3-1
November 12th 2020, h. 19:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ITA.gif CC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 5 - 3 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 2-1, 2-0, 0-1
November 13th 2020, h. 16:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

MNE.gif Primorac Kotor 182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png 11 - 8 182439g6jhxl4nnjonxzdg.png Steaua Bucharest ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-2, 1-2, 5-1
November 13th 2020, h. 18:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 8 - 8 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-2, 0-4, 4-0
November 14th 2020, h. 14:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

ITA.gif CC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 8 - 8 182436v0h0pm4py3848zl3.png Primorac Kotor MNE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 2-2, 2-1, 1-3
November 14th 2020, h. 16:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa
 
Group A1 Final Standing

 

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif CC Ortigia
4
3
1
0
33
21
+12
10
ESP.gif CN Barcelona
4
2
1
1
34
20
+14
7
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split
4
2
1
1
45
42
+3
7
MNE.gif Primorac Kotor
4
1
1
2
33
44
-11
4
ROU.gif Steaua Bucharest
4
0
0
4
27
45
-18
0


 

Group A2
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

HUN.gif Szolnoki Dozsa 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png 10 - 0 182433st4rihihcofewm0u.jpg NC Ydraikos GRE.gif
Walkover

 

CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 10 - 0 182433st4rihihcofewm0u.jpg NC Ydraikos GRE.gif
Walkover

 

FRA.gif Pays d'Aix Natation 182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png 10 - 0 182433st4rihihcofewm0u.jpg NC Ydraikos GRE.gif
Walkover

 

CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 16 - 13 182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 6-5, 4-3, 4-3
November 12th 2020, h. 17:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

HUN.gif Szolnoki Dozsa 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png 11 - 9 182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 2-2, 2-3, 4-2
November 13th 2020, h. 14:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png 18 - 18 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnoki Dozsa HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 6-5, 6-3, 4-4, 2-6
November 14th 2020, h. 18:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa

 

Group A2 Final Standing

 

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
CRO.gif HAVK Mladost Zagreb
3
2
1
0
44
31
+13
7
HUN.gif Szolnoki Dozsa
3
2
1
0
39
27
+12
7
FRA.gif Pays d'Aix Natation
3
1
0
2
32
27
+5
3
GRE.gif NC Ydraikos
3
0
0
3
0
30
-30
0


 

Group B1
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png12 - 9 182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png EN Tourcoing FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 4-3, 3-2, 2-2
November 11th 2020, h. 19:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

SRB.gif VK Radnicki 182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg 16 - 14 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 3-5, 7-2, 5-4
November 11th 2020, h. 21:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

ESP.gif CN Terrassa 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png 10 - 17 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 3-3, 3-8, 3-4
November 12th 2020, h. 10:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

FRA.gif EN Tourcoing 182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png 7 - 7 182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg VK Radnicki SRB.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 0-3, 2-0, 2-3
November 12th 2020, h. 12:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

SRB.gif VK Radnicki 182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg 13 - 8 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 7-3, 4-1, 0-2, 2-2
November 12th 2020, h. 17:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

RUS.gif Sintez Kazan 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png 11 - 12 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 5-5, 2-2, 3-3
November 12th 2020, h. 19:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

FRA.gif EN Tourcoing 182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png 9 - 12 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan RUS.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 0-3, 3-3, 4-3
November 13th 2020, h. 17:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png15 - 16 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png CN Terrassa ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-4, 4-5, 5-4
November 13th 2020, h. 19:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

ESP.gif CN Terrassa 182441k6e8cejba96zs8at.png 11 - 11 182441slma4wvrmwa36dqd.png EN Tourcoing FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-2, 2-4, 5-3
November 14th 2020, h. 15:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

SRB.gif VK Radnicki 182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg 9 - 9 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 2-3, 4-2, 2-3
November 14th 2020, h. 19:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

Group B1 Final Standing

 

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SRB.gif VK Radnicki
4
2
2
0
45
38
+7
8
HUN.gif OSC Budapest
4
2
1
1
48
45
+3
7
RUS.gif Sintez Kazan
4
2
0
2
54
47
+7
6
ESP.gif CN Terrassa
4
1
1
2
45
56
-11
4
FRA.gif EN Tourcoing
4
0
2
2
36
42
-6
2


 

Group B2
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

TUR.gif Enka Istanbul 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg 0 - 10 182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Walkover

 

ROU.gif CSM Digi Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 10 - 0 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Walkover

 

ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 10 - 0 182433metr204h6v2cj0s2.jpg Enka Istanbul TUR.gif
Walkover

 

ROU.gif CSM Digi Oradea 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg 1 - 18 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-4, 0-2, 0-6, 1-6
November 12th 2020, h. 21:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni 182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png 16 - 9 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 4-1, 5-2, 3-3
November 13th 2020, h. 21:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 10 - 6 182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 4-1, 2-1, 2-2
November 14th 2020, h. 17:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest

 

Group B2 Final Standing

 

Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif AN Brescia
3
3
0
0
38
7
+31
9
GRE.gif NC Vouliagmeni
3
2
0
1
32
19
+13
6
ROU.gif CSM Digi Oradea
3
1
0
2
20
34
-14
3
TUR.gif Enka Istanbul
3
0
0
3
0
30
-30
0
Link to post
Share on other sites
Qualifying Round (Knockout Round)
November 15th, 2020
12 Teams, Placement Matches and Finals, the Group A Final and Group B Final winning Teams will qualify for the Preliminary Round

 

  • CRO.gif182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb
  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • FRA.gif182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation
  • GRE.gif182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni
  • HUN.gif182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png OSC Budapest
  • HUN.gif182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnoki Dozsa
  • ITA.gif182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia
  • ITA.gif183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia
  • ROU.gif182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea
  • RUS.gif183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png Sintez Kazan
  • SRB.gif182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg VK Radnicki
  • ESP.gif182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png CN Barcelona


 

Group A 5th Place Match
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 11 - 5 182441oul3tsylos5kkso7.png Pays d'Aix Natation
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-2, 3-1, 1-1, 2-1
November 12th 2020, h. 09:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa


 

Group A 3rd Place Match
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

ESP.gif CN Barcelona 182440nq0tbpiwscq2ie7p.png 6 - 14 182438snfut95cj5fvvfn9.png Szolnoki Dozsa HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 1-4, 1-1, 3-5
November 12th 2020, h. 11:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa


 

Group B 5th Place Match
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

RUS.gif Sintez Kazan 183145ubak1sidwu1em4i0.png 13 - 8 182433h5i4q7z7t49mr79t.jpg CSM Digi Oradea ROU.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-3, 2-0, 1-1, 6-4
November 12th 2020, h. 12:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest


 

Group A Final
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

ITA.gif CC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 9 - 8 182436ufiiifq95f5d289i.png HAVK Mladost Zagreb CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 2-3, 0-1, 4-2
November 12th 2020, h. 13:00, Piscina Paolo Caldarella, Siracusa


 

Group B 3rd Place Match
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

HUN.gif OSC Budapest 182437yowgwd1cllwfswoq.png 11 - 7 182438clnkk5kc12tltwe9.png NC Vouliagmeni GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 3-0, 2-3, 3-2
November 12th 2020, h. 14:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest


 

Group B Final
Central European Time (GMT +1)

 

SRB.gif VK Radnicki 182434clsuzukxt44tguux.jpg 9 - 13 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-5, 1-3, 3-1, 3-4
November 12th 2020, h. 16:00, Nyéki Imre Uszoda, Budapest
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Preliminary Round
December 14th, 2020 - April 23rd, 2021
12 Teams, 2 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams from each Group will qualify for the Final 8

Group A
 
  • CRO.gif182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik
  • FRA.gif182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille
  • GER.gif182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04
  • GRE.gif182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus
  • ITA.gif183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia
  • ITA.gif183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png Pro Recco


Group B
 
  • CRO.gif182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split
  • GEO.gif182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi
  • GER.gif182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover
  • HUN.gif182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo
  • ITA.gif182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia
  • ESP.gif182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta
 
Group A
 
GRE.gif Olympiacos Piraeus 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png 6 - 4  183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-2, 2-0, 2-1, 1-1
December 14th 2020, h. 15:15,  (GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
GER.gif Spandau 04 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png 7 - 13 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 2-5, 2-2, 2-2
December 14th 2020, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
ITA.gif Pro Recco 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png 11 - 9  182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 2-2, 4-2, 3-1
December 14th 2020, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
CRO.gif Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png 11 - 10 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 4-2, 1-3, 2-4
December 15th 2020, h. 15:15,  (GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
GER.gif Spandau 04 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png 9 - 13 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 1-5, 2-2, 3-3
December 15th 2020, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
ITA.gifCC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 7 - 10 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png Pro Recco ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 1-2, 4-4, 0-2
December 15th 2020, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
FRA.gif CN Marseille 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg 10 - 11 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 3-2, 4-3, 2-3
December 16th 2020, h. 15:15,  (GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
GRE.gif Olympiacos Piraeus 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png 8 - 9 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-0, 4-2, 0-3, 3-4
December 16th 2020, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
ITA.gif Pro Recco 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png 19 - 6 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04 GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 5-3, 5-0, 5-3
December 16th 2020, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Centro Federale Ostia, Lidio di Ostia
 
GER.gif Spandau 04 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png 7 - 7 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg CN Marseille FRA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter:3-1, 2-2, 1-2, 1-2
March 1st 2021, h. 15:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco

CRO.gif Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png 8 - 6 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 2-1, 2-4, 1-0
March 1st 2021, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco

GRE.gif Olympiacos Piraeus 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png 8 - 14 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png Pro Recco ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-1, 3-4, 3-5, 2-4
March 1st 2021, h. 20:155,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
GER.gif Spandau 04 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png 12 - 6 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 4-1, 2-3, 2-0
March 2nd 2021, h. 15:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
FRA.gif CN Marseille 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg 9 - 8 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-0, 4-3, 3-4, 2-1
March 2nd 2021, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
ITA.gif Pro Recco 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png 18 - 3 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-0, 4-1, 6-0, 4-2
March 2nd 2021, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
FRA.gif CN Marseille 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg 8 - 10 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png Pro Recco ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-4, 1-3, 2-2, 3-1
March 3rd 2021, h. 15:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
CRO.gif Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png12 - 10 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04 GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-2, 3-2, 3-3
March 3rd 2021, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
ITA.gifCC Ortigia 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg 8 - 10 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png Olympiacos Piraeus GRE.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 2-2, 2-3, 2-2
March 3rd 2021, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
FRA.gif CN Marseille 182440qj9vlw2btv2i2tyd.jpg 15 - 13 182436ggk4whef9rvvpmku.png Jug Croatia Osiguranje Dubrovnik CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-3, 4-4, 2-3, 4-3
March 4th 2021, h. 15:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
GRE.gif Olympiacos Piraeus 182438d2lba0egiqtnjaax.png8 - 8 182440sf2q7btfohviz70o.png Spandau 04 GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-2, 0-3, 4-2, 1-1
March 4th 2021, h. 17:45,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
ITA.gif Pro Recco 183508d2mnq61f2v6rcny6.png 10 - 3 183144djrgc2rw557t7n5z.jpg CC Ortigia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 3-0, 3-3, 2-0
March 4th 2021, h. 20:15,
(GMT +1), Piscine di Albaro, Recco
 
Group A Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ITA.gif Pro Recco
7
7
0
0
92
44
+48
21
CRO.gif Jug Croatia Dubrovnik
7
5
0
2
69
74
-5
15
GRE.gif Olympiacos Piraeus
7
3
1
3
61
61
0
10
FRA.gif CN Marseille
7
2
1
4
68
71
-3
7
GER.gif Spandau 04
7
1
2
4
59
78
-19
5
ITA.gif CC Ortigia
7
1
0
6
45
66
-21
3
 
Group B
 
 
GEO.gif Dinamo Tbilisi 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png 9 - 15 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-2, 1-4, 1-6, 3-3
December 15th 2020, h. 14:00,  (GMT +1),
NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 2 - 11 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-2, 0-3, 1-4, 1-2
December 15th 2020, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
GER.gif Waspo 98 Hannover 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg 8 - 16 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 2-5, 1-4, 2-4
December 15th 2020, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
ESP.gif Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg 17 - 5 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi GEO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 5-0, 4-2, 5-3, 3-0
December 16th 2020, h. 14:00,  (GMT +1),
NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
HUN.gif FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png7 - 10 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-3, 1-2, 4-4, 1-1
December 16th 2020, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg 12 - 11 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 3-4, 3-5, 3-1
December 16th 2020, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
GEO.gif Dinamo Tbilisi 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png11 - 8 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 2-3, 3-0, 4-4
December 17th 2020, h. 14:00,  (GMT +1),
NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
GER.gif Waspo 98 Hannover 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg 6 - 19 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-4, 2-4, 2-5, 2-6
December 17th 2020, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 6 - 8 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-1, 1-3, 0-2, 3-2
December 17th 2020, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), NyékiImre Uszoda, Budapest
 
HUN.gif FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png11 - 10 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 2-1
March 2nd 2021, h. 14:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
GER.gif Waspo 98 Hannover 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg 10 - 3 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi GEO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-3
March 2nd 2021, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg6 - 11 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png AN Brescia ITA.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-4, 2-1, 0-2, 3-4
March 2nd 2021, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 19 - 11 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-0, 6-5, 5-3, 6-3
March 3rd 2021, h. 14:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
GEO.gif Dinamo Tbilisi 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png4 - 11 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-5, 1-3, 2-1, 1-2
March 3rd 2021, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg9 - 12 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 2-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-5
March 3rd 2021, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 14 - 6 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png Dinamo Tbilisi GEO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 5-3, 2-0, 3-2
March 4th 2021, h. 14:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
ESP.gif Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg 12 - 8 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg Waspo 98 Hannover GER.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-1, 4-3, 2-3, 3-1
March 4th 2021, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
HUN.gif FTC-Telekom Waterpolo 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png12 - 5 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 4-1, 2-2, 3-1, 3-1
March 4th 2021, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
GEO.gif Dinamo Tbilisi 182432rbz4zt15898j398i.png6 - 14 182432zyvtqvmgrxve1yuv.jpg Zodiac-Atletic Barceloneta ESP.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 0-3, 0-4, 3-4, 3-6
March 5th 2021, h. 14:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
ITA.gif AN Brescia 182435yblbsty0rjul0y00.png 9 - 6 182437k0v50e8voh4vz4hh.png FTC-Telekom Waterpolo HUN.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 3-3, 3-0, 1-2, 2-1
March 5th 2021, h. 16:30,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
GER.gif Waspo 98 Hannover 182435rq3ulcfmuiycj37h.jpg9 - 4 182432ckdcaq72ade6nzid.jpg VK Jadran Split CRO.gif
Quarter-by-Quarter: 1-1, 3-1, 3-1, 2-1
March 5th 2021, h. 19:00,
(GMT +1), Nepliget, Budapest
 
Group B Provisional Standing
 
Team
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
ESP.gif Zodiac-Atletic Barcel.
7
6
0
1
89
53
+36
18
ITA.gif AN Brescia
7
6
0
1
84
53
+31
18
HUN.gif FTC-Telekom Water.
7
5
0
2
77
46
+31
15
GER.gif Waspo 98 Hannover
7
2
0
5
63
85
-22
6
CRO.gif VK Jadran Split
7
1
0
6
44
89
-45
3
GEO.gif Dinamo Tbilisi
7
1
0
6
46
77
-31
3
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
  • Sindo featured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...