website statistics
Jump to content

Track Cycling UCI 4 Sere Internazionale Città di Pordenone 2020


Recommended Posts

Track Cycling UCI 4 Sere Internazionale Città di Pordenone 2020

 

ITA.gif Pordenone (ITA) - 11 August 2020 - 14 August 2020 ITA.gif

 

114519j1f0pqhz7g5qpa4u.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Replies 28
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, August 11th
16:00 Open 4Sere Elimination Race (Event 1/13)

16:30 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)

17:00 Men's Junior Scratch
17:30 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)

18:00 Men's Junior Points Race
18:30 Open 4Sere Points Race (Event 2/13)

19:00 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)

20:30 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
21:00 Open 4Sere Madison (Event 3/13)


Wednesday, August 12th
16:00 Men's Under 23 Points Race
Following Women's Elimination Race
Following Open 4Sere Scratch (Event 4/13)
Following Women's Points Race
Following Open 4Sere Elimination Race (Event 5/13)
Following Women's Madison
Following Open 4Sere Derny (Event 6/13)
Following Open 4Sere Madison (Event 7/13)


Thursday, August 13th

16:00 Open 4Sere Derny (Event 8/13)

Following Men's Scratch
Following Open 4Sere Pairs Points Race (Event 9/13)
Following Men's Madison
Following Open 4Sere Madison (Event 10/13)


Friday, August 14th
22:00 Men's Points Race
23:00 Open 4Sere Madison (Event 11/11)

Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Elimination Race (Event 1/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
-
2
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
-
3
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
-
4
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
-
5
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
-
6
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
-
7
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
-
8
JERMAN ZIGA
.SLO
-
9
VONES JAN
.CZE
-
10
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
-
11
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
-
12
VENTURINI ALESSANDRO
.ITA
-
13
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
-
14
SCHMIDBAUER MAXIMILIAN
.AUT
-
15
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
-
16
MIGOTTO ALESSANDRO
.ITA
-
17
DI BERNARDO NICOLO'
.ITA
-
18
DUCRUET MATHIS
.FRA
-
19
MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.BRA
-
20
FAVRETTO CARLO FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMON FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
2
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
-
3
CIMOLAI DAVIDE
.ITA
-
4
BERTAZZO LIAM
.ITA
-
5
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
-
6
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
-
7
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
-
8
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
-
9
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
-
10
EEFTING ROY
.NED
-
11
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
-
12
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
-
13
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
-
14
RUGOVAC DENIS
.CZE
-
15
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
-
16
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
-
17
JERMAN ZIGA
.SLO
-
18
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
-
19
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
-
20
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
-
21
BOAGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
22
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
-
23
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
-
24
DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
25
POLESE ALESSIO
.ITA
-
26
VONES JAN
.CZE
-
27
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
-
28
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
-
29
VETTOREL MARCO
.ITA
-
30
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
-
31
TRAININI TOMAS
.ITA
-
32
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
-
  MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.BRA
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Scratch
Final Results

 

.ITA OLIVO BRYAN
-

 

.ITA GRANDO RICCARDO
-

 

.ITA MENEGALDO MATTEO
-

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SPADA ANTONIO
.ITA
-
5
MATTALONI ALEX
.ITA
-
6
PASET ANTONY
.ITA
-
7
SKERL DANIEL
.ITA
-
8
MARCHESELLI RICCARDO
.ITA
-
9
MORATTI MICHAEL
.ITA
-
10
CIPRIANO MANFREDI
.ITA
-
11
RAMA ARVIN
.ALB
-
12
DA DALTO MARCO
.ITA
-
13
BERLASSO MATTIA
.ITA
-1
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTAZZO LIAM
.ITA
8
2
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
3
3
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
2
4
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
1
5
RUGOVAC DENIS
.CZE
1
6
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
1
7
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
1
8
LAMON FRANCESCO
.ITA
1
9
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
1
10
VETTOREL MARCO
.ITA
1
11
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
1
12
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
0
13
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
0
14
JERMAN ZIGA
.SLO
0
15
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
0
16
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
0
17
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
0
18
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
0
19
BOAGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
0
20
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
0
21
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
0
22
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
0
23
POLESE ALESSIO
.ITA
0
24
VONES JAN
.CZE
0
25
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
0
26
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
0
27
TRAININI TOMAS
.ITA
0
28
CIMOLAI DAVIDE
.ITA
0
29
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
0
30
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
0
31
DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
-20
32
EEFTING ROY
.NED
-20
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Points Race
Final Results

 

.ITA MENEGALDO MATTEO
47

 

.ITA OLIVO BRYAN
41

 

.ITA SKERL DANIEL
30

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MARCHESELLI RICCARDO
.ITA
19
5
CIPRIANO MANFREDI
.ITA
11
6
GRANDO RICCARDO
.ITA
5
7
SPADA ANTONIO
.ITA
2
8
PASET ANTONY
.ITA
2
9
MORATTI MICHAEL
.ITA
0
10
DA DALTO MARCO
.ITA
-17
11
RAMA ARVIN
.ALB
-19
12
MATTALONI ALEX
.ITA
-40
13
BERLASSO MATTIA
.ITA
-60
Link to post
Share on other sites
Open 4Sere
Non-Olympic Event

Points Race (Event 2/13) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EEFTING ROY
.NED
19
2
NENCINI TOMMASO
.ITA
12
3
BERTAZZO LIAM
.ITA
11
4
RUGOVAC DENIS
.CZE
9
5
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
8
6
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
5
7
DE LISI NICOLO'
.SUI
4
8
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
3
9
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
1
10
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
1
11
MOLNAR GABOR
.HUN
0
12
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
0
13
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
0
14
BONELLI ALESSIO
.ITA
0
15
LAYA ACEVEDO CEISTHIAN
.VEN
0
16
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
0
17
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
-9
18
ROSALEN MATTEO
.ITA
-19
19
LAMON FRANCESCO
.ITA
-20
20
DALLA POLA RICCARDO
.ITA
-37
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BERTAZZO LIAM
.ITA
-
2
LAMON FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
3
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
-
4
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
-
5
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
-
6
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
-
7
RUGOVAC DENIS
.CZE
-
8
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
-
9
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
-
10
VETTOREL MARCO
.ITA
-
11
EEFTING ROY
.NED
-
12
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
-
13
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
-
14
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
-
15
BOAGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
16
JERMAN ZIGA
.SLO
-
17
CIMOLAI DAVIDE
.ITA
-
18
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
-
19
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
-
20
VONES JAN
.CZE
-
21
DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
-
22
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
-
23
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
-
24
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
-
25
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
-
26
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
-
27
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
-
28
TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
-
29
TRAININI TOMAS
.ITA
-
30
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
-
31
POLESE ALESSIO
.ITA
-
32
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
-
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Omnium
Final Results

 

.ITA BERTAZZO LIAM
129

 

.ITA LAMON FRANCESCO
119

 

.CZE RUGOVAC DENIS
114

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAVIK YOERI
.NED
112
5
MORO STEFANO
.ITA
90
6
SCARTEZZINI MICHELE
.ITA
88
7
DONEGA' MATTEO
.ITA
78
8
LEZICA FACUNDO GABRIEL
.ARG
78
9
BOSCARO DAVIDE
.ITA
72
10
PIETRULA NICOLAS
.CZE
64
11
FERRONATO FILIPPO
.ITA
60
12
THIEBAUD VALERE
.SUI
56
13
GOTZINGER VALENTIN
.AUT
53
14
EEFTING ROY
.NED
48
15
MARGUET TRISTAN
.SUI
47
16
VETTOREL MARCO
.ITA
45
17
CIMOLAI DAVIDE
.ITA
45
18
AMADIO EMANUELE
.ITA
41
19
JERMAN ZIGA
.SLO
33
20
POLESE ALESSIO
.ITA
28
21
UMBRI GIDAS
.ITA
18
22
BOSINI DIEGO
.ITA
18
23
BOAGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
17
24
KRAUS JAN
.CZE
16
25
CORROCHER MATTIA
.ITA
15
26
VETTOR MATTEO
.ITA
9
27
VONES JAN
.CZE
6
28
TRAININI TOMAS
.ITA
6
29
VERARDO ALEX
.ITA
3
30
PINAZZI MATTIA
.ITA
3
31
DELLA LUNGA FRANCESCO
.ITA
3
  TOSONI MATTEO
.ITA
DNF
  MATOS SOARES ANTONIO RAMIRO
.BRA
DNF
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...