website statistics
Jump to content

juliosilva

Totallympics Fanatic
  • Posts

    285
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Personal Information

  • Nation
    Brazil
  • Gender
    Male
  • Date of Birth
    02/09/1995
  • Favourite Olympic Games
    Summer Olympic Games

Recent Profile Visitors

1,965 profile views

juliosilva's Achievements

  1. [hide] Main Round February 3rd - February 8th, 2022 10 Nations, Every Nation from Group A and the the 1st, 2nd and 3rd-Placed Nations from Group B will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group A Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 3rd 2022, h. 12:10 Switzerland 5 Canada February 3rd 2022, h. 21:10 Finland 3 United States February 4th 2022, h. 12:10 ROC Switzerland February 5th 2022, h. 12:10 Canada 3 Finland February 5th 2022, h. 21:10 United States 4 ROC February 6th 2022, h. 21:10 Switzerland 6 United States February 7th 2022, h. 12:10 Canada 4 ROC February 7th 2022, h. 21:10 Finland 3 Switzerland February 8th 2022, h. 12:10 United States 1 Canada February 8th 2022, h. 21:10 ROC 4 Finland Group B Date & Time (GMT +8) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 February 3rd 2022, h. 12:10 China 6 Czech Republic February 3rd 2022, h. 16:40 Japan 1 Sweden February 4th 2022, h. 12:10 Denmark 5 China February 5th 2022, h. 16:40 Denmark 3 Japan February 5th 2022, h. 16:40 Czech Republic 2 Sweden February 6th 2022, h. 16:40 China 4 Japan February 7th 2022, h. 16:40 Czech Republic 4 Denmark February 7th 2022, h. 21:10 Sweden 3 China February 8th 2022, h. 16:40 Japan 1 Czech Republic February 8th 2022, h. 21:10 Sweden 3 Denmark Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation Canada USA Finland [/hide]
  2. [hide] Knockout Round January 23rd - February 6th, 2022 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinal qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 29th 2022, h. 17:00 Gambia 0 1 Cameroon January 29th 2022, h. 20:00 Burkina Faso 0 1 Tunisia January 30th 2022, h. 17:00 Egypt 1 1 Morocco January 30th 2022, h. 20:00 Senegal 1 0 Equatorial Guinea [/hide]
  3. [hide] Knockout Round January 23rd - February 6th, 2022 16 Nations, the Winners of each Round of 16-matches qualify for the Quarterfinals Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 23rd 2022, h. 17:00 Burkina Faso 1 1 Gabon January 23rd 2022, h. 20:00 Nigeria 1 0 Tunisia January 24th 2022, h. 17:00 Guinea 2 1 Gambia January 24th 2022, h. 20:00 Cameroon 3 0 Comoros January 25th 2022, h. 17:00 Senegal 2 0 Cape Verde January 25th 2022, h. 20:00 Morocco 1 1 Malawi January 26th 2022, h. 17:00 Ivory Coast 2 1 Egypt January 26th 2022, h. 20:00 Mali 1 0 Equatorial Guinea [/hide]
  4. [hide] Preliminary Round January 9th - January 20th, 2022 24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group + the 4 best 3rd-placed Nations will qualify for the Round of 16 Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 9th 2022, h. 17:00 Cameroon 1 1 Burkina Faso January 9th 2022, h. 20:00 Ethiopia 0 1 Cape Verde January 13th 2022, h. 17:00 Cameroon 3 1 Ethiopia January 13th 2022, h. 20:00 Cape Verde 0 2 Burkina Faso January 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Cape Verde 0 3 Cameroon January 17th 2022, h. 17:00 Burkina Faso 3 0 Ethiopia Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2022, h. 14:00 Senegal 2 0 Zimbabwe January 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Guinea 2 1 Malawi January 14th 2022, h. 14:00 Senegal 3 0 Guinea January 14th 2022, h. 17:00 Malawi 2 2 Zimbabwe January 18th 2022, h. 17:00 Malawi 0 4 Senegal January 18th 2022, h. 17:00 Zimbabwe 0 1 Guinea Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 10th 2022, h. 17:00 Morocco 1 0 Ghana January 10th 2022, h. 20:00 Comoros 0 2 Gabon January 14th 2022, h. 17:00 Morocco 3 1 Comoros January 14th 2022, h. 20:00 Gabon 0 2 Ghana January 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Gabon 0 3 Morocco January 18th 2022, h. 20:00 Ghana 3 0 Comoros Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2022, h. 17:00 Nigeria 1 0 Egypt January 11th 2022, h. 20:00 Sudan 1 2 Guinea-Bissau January 15th 2022, h. 17:00 Nigeria 2 0 Sudan January 15th 2022, h. 20:00 Guinea-Bissau 0 3 Egypt January 19th 2022, h. 20:00 Guinea-Bissau 0 3 Nigeria January 19th 2022, h. 20:00 Egypt 4 0 Sudan Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 11th 2022, h. 14:00 Algeria 2 0 Sierra Leone January 12th 2022, h. 20:00 Equatorial Guinea 1 3 Ivory Coast January 16th 2022, h. 17:00 Ivory Coast 2 1 Sierra Leone January 16th 2022, h. 20:00 Algeria 3 0 Equatorial Guinea January 20th 2022, h. 17:00 Ivory Coast 1 1 Algeria January 20th 2022, h. 17:00 Sierra Leone 2 1 Equatorial Guinea Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 January 12th 2022, h. 14:00 Tunisia 2 1 Mali January 12th 2022, h. 17:00 Mauritania 2 1 Gambia January 16th 2022, h. 14:00 Gambia 0 2 Mali January 16th 2022, h. 17:00 Tunisia 3 0 Mauritania January 20th 2022, h. 20:00 Gambia 0 2 Tunisia January 20th 2022, h. 20:00 Mali 2 0 Mauritania [/hide]
  5. [hide] Knockout Round - Medal Matches December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 14:30 Denmark 4 Spain Final Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 19th 2021, 17:30 France 2 Norway [/hide]
  6. [hide] Knockout Round - Semifinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, and the Losers will play the Third-Place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 17th 2021 France 2 Denmark December 17th 2021 Norway 6 Spain [/hide]
  7. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 15th 2021 France 2 Sweden December 15th 2021 Norway 5 RHF [/hide]
  8. [hide] Knockout Round - Quarterfinals December 14 - Decmber 19th, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quarterfinals Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 14th 2021 Denmark 6 Brazil December 14th 2021 Spain 2 Germany [/hide]
  9. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 1 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 France 8 Poland December 9th 2021 RHF 8 Slovenia December 9th 2021 Montenegro 1 Serbia December 11th 2021 Slovenia 3 Poland December 11th 2021 Serbia 9 France December 11th 2021 Montenegro 6 RHF December 13th 2021 RHF 2 France December 13th 2021 Serbia 4 Slovenia December 13th 2021 Poland 6 Montenegro Group 2 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 9th 2021 Norway 32 Puerto Rico December 9th 2021 Netherlands 4 Romania December 9th 2021 Kazakhstan 29 Sweden December 11th 2021 Romania 30 Puerto Rico December 11th 2021 Sweden 10 Norway December 11th 2021 Kazakhstan 31 Netherlands December 13th 2021 Netherlands 6 Norway December 13th 2021 Sweden 5 Romania December 13th 2021 Puerto Rico 3 Kazakhstan [/hide]
  10. [hide] Main Round December 8th - Decmber 13th, 2021 24 Nations, the 1st and 2nd Nation from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals Group 3 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Germany 15 Congo December 8th 2021 Denmark 4 Hungary December 8th 2021 Czech Republic 3 South Korea December 10th 2021 Hungary 14 Congo December 10th 2021 South Korea 7 Germany December 10th 2021 Czech Republic 5 Denmark December 12th 2021 Denmark 2 Germany December 12th 2021 South Korea 2 Hungary December 12th 2021 Congo 12 Czech Republic Group 4 Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 8th 2021 Brazil 5 Austria December 8th 2021 Spain 4 Japan December 8th 2021 Croatia 6 Argentina December 10th 2021 Japan 4 Austria December 10th 2021 Argentina 7 Brazil December 10th 2021 Croatia 5 Spain December 12th 2021 Spain 3 Brazil December 12th 2021 Argentina 5 Japan December 12th 2021 Austria 3 Croatia [/hide]
  11. [hide] Preliminary Round December 1st - December 7th, 2021 32 Nations, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and Nation from each Group will qualify for the Main Round Group A Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 France 11 Angola December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 3 Slovenia December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovenia 9 France December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Montenegro 10 Angola December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Angola 4 Slovenia December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 France 4 Montenegro Group B Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 RHF 20 Cameroon December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 4 Poland December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Poland 7 RHF December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Serbia 15 Cameroon December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Cameroon 13 Poland December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 RHF 5 Serbia Group C Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 24 Iran December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 21 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Romania 16 Kazakhstan December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Iran 25 Norway December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Kazakhstan 12 Iran December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Norway 4 Romania Group D Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Netherlands 25 Puerto Rico December 3rd 2021, h. 20:30 Sweden 26 Uzbekistan December 5th 2021, h. 18:00 Sweden 23 Puerto Rico December 5th 2021, h. 20:30 Uzbekistan 24 Netherlands December 7th 2021, h. 18:00 Puerto Rico 3 Uzbekistan December 7th 2021, h. 20:30 Netherlands 2 Sweden Group E Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Germany 6 Czech Republic December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 5 Slovakia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Slovakia 5 Germany December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Hungary 3 Czech Republic December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Czech Republic 2 Slovakia December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Germany 1 Hungary Group F Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 17 Congo December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 18 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 South Korea 14 Tunisia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Congo 16 Denmark December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Tunisia 5 Congo December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Denmark 2 South Korea Group G Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Croatia 3 Brazil December 2nd 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 24 Paraguay December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Paraguay 26 Croatia December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 Japan 3 Brazil December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 25 Paraguay December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Croatia 4 Japan Group H Date & Time (GMT +1) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 December 1st 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 15 Argentina December 2nd 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 3 China December 4th 2021, h. 18:00 Austria 6 Argentina December 4th 2021, h. 20:30 China 12 Spain December 6th 2021, h. 18:00 Argentina 2 China December 6th 2021, h. 20:30 Spain 6 Austria Top 3 Place 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place Nation Norway France RHF [/hide]
  12. [hide] Knockout Round Third-Place Match Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 3rd 2021, h. 18:00 Brazil 3 2 Kazakhstan Final Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 October 3rd 2021, h. 20:00 Argentina 4 2 Portugal [/hide]
  13. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 4 Nations, the Winners of each Semifinal will qualify for the Final, the Losers will play the Third-place Match Semifinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 29th 2021, h. 20:00 Brazil 2 1 Argentina September 30th 2021, h. 20:00 Kazakhstan 3 2 Portugal [/hide]
  14. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 8 Nations, the Winners of each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals Quartefinals Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 26th 2021, h. 17:30 Morocco 2 5 Brazil September 26th 2021, h. 20:00 RFU 3 2 Argentina September 27th 2021, h. 17:30 Iran 3 2 Kazakhstan September 27th 2021, h. 20:00 Spain 2 1 Portugal [/hide]
  15. [hide] Knockout Round September 22nd - Ocotber 3rd, 2021 16 Nations, the Winners of each Round of 16-matches will qualify for the Quarterfinals Round of 16 Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2 September 22nd 2021, h. 17:30 RFU 5 1 Vietnam September 22nd 2021, h. 20:00 Venezuela 1 2 Morocco September 23rd 2021, h. 17:30 Brazil 4 2 Japan September 23rd 2021, h. 17:30 Argentina 4 2 Paraguay September 23rd 2021, h. 20:00 Kazakhstan 5 1 Thailand September 24th 2021, h. 17:30 Uzbekistan 1 6 Iran September 24th 2021, h. 20:00 Portugal 2 1 Serbia September 24th 2021, h. 20:00 Spain 6 2 Czech Republic [/hide]
×
×
  • Create New...