website statistics
Jump to content

[PREDICTION CONTEST] Men's Ice Hockey IIHF World Championship 2024


 Share

Recommended Posts

Posted (edited)

2024PC5.png

Prediction Contests Are Just-For-Fun Games

You don't need to be an expert to take part in a Prediction Contest. 

If a mistake penalizes you, always keep in mind that everyone is in good faith.

 

Competition Details
City :CZE Ostrava & Prague :CZE
Start Date May 10th, 2024
End Date May 26th, 2024
Participants 17
Gold :ITA Pablita :ITA
Silver :GBR Epic Failure :GBR 
Bronze :SVK hckošice :SVK 

 

 

Instructions

 

In order to post your predictions, you have to do the following:

  • Select with your mouse specified content of the Post named Prediction Contest Design
  • Copy the selected content
  • Go to Reply Box at the end of the Page, click on "Reply to this topic"
  • Paste the copied content ( When information "You have pasted content with formatting" appears at the end of the Reply Box, ignore it, it will disappear eventually. DO NOT click on "Remove formatting" under any circumstances)
  • Once you have specified content in new Post, start making your predictions according to the Rules
  • To post your predictions, click on "Submit Reply" button

 

 

Rules

 

For this Prediction Contest you are predicting point difference for each match. 

To do that, you have to write in empty Cell a number - point difference for each match. If your prediction is that Nation 1 is going to win, you should type point difference in appropriate Cell of T1 Column. If your prediction is that Nation 2 is going to win, then type point difference in appropriate Cell of T2 Column. There cannot be 0 as point difference in any of the matches. Result after overtime/penalties will be counted as final result.

 

 

Example

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024, h. 16:20 Switzerland :SUI 3   :NOR Norway

 

 

Scoring System: Basic number of points is 7

If you predict right winner for a match or a draw, you will get 7 points regardless of the goal difference.

If your prediction is perfect (correct winner + correct goal difference or a draw) you will earn 7+5=12 points.

Depending on difference between your prediction and actual result, earned points will differ.

 

 

Example

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024, h. 16:20 Switzerland :SUI 3   :NOR Norway

 

If Switzerland wins by 3, you will earn 12 points [7 pts for correct winner + 5 pts for point difference]

If Switzerland wins by 1, you will earn 10 points [7 pts for correct winner + 3 pts for point difference]

If Switzerland wins by 8, you will earn 7 points [7 pts for correct winner + 0 pts for point difference]

If Norway wins by 1, you will earn 1 point [0 pts for correct winner + 1 pts for point difference]

If Norway by 2 or more, you will earn 0 points [0 pts for correct winner + 0 pts for point difference]

 

 Top 3 Prediction points will be awarded as follow:

  • Correct Predicted 1st Place will be awarded 7 points
  • Correct Predicted 2nd Place will be awarded 5 points
  • Correct Predicted 3rd Place will be awarded 3 points
  • Corrected Predicted Nation in Top 3, but wrong place will be awarded 2 points

 

"Double-the-points" will be distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage 
  • Each user will have 3 during the Knockout Stage - From Quarterfinals to Finals

 

Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

Example

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +3) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024, h. 16:20 Switzerland :SUI 3*   :NOR Norway

 

If Switzerland wins by 3, you will earn 24 points [14 pts for correct winner + 10 pts for point difference]

If Switzerland wins by 1, you will earn 22 points [14 pts for correct winner + 8 pts for point difference]

If Switzerland wins by 10, you will earn 14 points [14 pts for correct winner + 0 pts for point difference]

If Norway wins by 1, you will earn 1 points [0 pts for correct winner + 1 pts for point difference]

If Norway wins by 4 or more, you will earn 0 points [0 pts for correct winner + 0 pts for point difference]

 

 

TB Rules

If two or more contestants have the same number of points at the end, Tie-Break rule will be applied to break the tie.

Number or perfect predictions throughout the contest will be compared for the involved contestants. If they are still tied, number of second best scores will be compared, then number of third best results and so on.

 

Example

Contestant 1: 3x12, 2x11, 2x10

Contestant 2: 3x12, 2x11, 1x10

Contestant 1 will be placed ahead of Contestant 2.

 

Contestant with most points wins the competition.

 

The Ranking is determined by the Sum of Points the Contestant scores in all predicted Matches and Top 3 Predictions.

 

You can enter the Contest whenever you want. The moment you post your predictions is the moment when you are entering the Contest and your points will be calculated for all the matches you predicted AND which haven't started. 

In order to earn points from the start, you should post your predictions before the start of the first match of the Championship - May 10th, h. 16:20 (GMT +2).

 

 

You can EDIT your predictions whenever you want until the start of the first match of the Prediction Design Post. Once competition starts, you are not allowed to edit your post and any further changes will be ignored. On contestant's request, edited predictions will be accepted, but contestant will earn 0 points for finished matches and the matches that have started. Moment at the latest editing will be considered as the entry moment, in other words. 

 

If you want to comment on this Prediction Contest, please use the Prediction Contests - Discussion Thread.

 

If you have problem with the format, you can post your predictions in simplified format. Also, if the forum is down, or you cannot access the forum for any reason, you can send your predictions on e-mail: totallympics.predictions@gmail.com. Make sure your predictions are understandable. For instance, 3 SUI-NOR means Switzerland beats Norway by 3. SUI 3 NOR means nothing. And please, write your Totallympics username so the contest manager can know who actually sent predictions.

 

Every contestant MUST HIDE own predictions. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction postDo the same with "[ /hide]" at the end of prediction post too. The hidden content will appear to other users as follows:

 

You cannot see this

 

If you have any other questions concerning this prediction contest, problems with format, editing etc... please, contact the contest manager via Personal Message.

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

 

You MUST hide your post. To do that, you have only to delete the space between the bracket "[" and the text "hide" in "[ hide]" at the beginning of prediction post. Do the same at the end of prediction post with "[ /hide]" too.

 

PREDICTION DESIGN - START COPYING HERE --->

 

[ hide]

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI     :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

    :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR     :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT     :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR     :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN     :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN     :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT     :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR     :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI     :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN     :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN     :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE     :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI     :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN     :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN     :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR     :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE     :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN     :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN     :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE     :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR     :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI     :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR     :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN     :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT     :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN     :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN     :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK     :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

    :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

    :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL     :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA     :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ     :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT     :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE     :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA     :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER     :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ     :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL     :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER     :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK     :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ     :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA     :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER     :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL     :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT     :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER     :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA     :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA     :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK     :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE     :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ     :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA     :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT     :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE     :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

 

   

 

[ /hide]

 

 

---> PREDICTION DESIGN - STOP COPYING HERE

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
Posted (edited)

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 3   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

1   :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   10* :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   4 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   7 :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 8*   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   4 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   5 :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   7 :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 1   :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 3   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 8   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 4   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 7   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 8   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 8   :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   6 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 6   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   3 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 8   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 1   :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   2 :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   4 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 4   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 3   :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 2   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 1   :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

  2 :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

1   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   3 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   4 :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 2   :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 10*   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 3   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER   3 :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   3 :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   4 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 2   :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 7   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   10 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 9   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   12* :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   5 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 7   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   4 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 9*   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 10   :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 2   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   2 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   6 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 3   :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

USA

SWE CAN

 

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

 

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 2*   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

  1 :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   1 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   2 :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 2   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   2 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   1 :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   2 :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   1 :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 1   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 3   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 1   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 2   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 2   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 3   :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   1 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   1 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 3*   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 1   :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   1 :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   1 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 1   :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 1   :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

1   :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

1   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   2 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 1   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   1 :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 1   :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 3*   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 1   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER   1 :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   1 :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   1 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 1   :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 2*   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 2   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 1   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   3 :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   1 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 2   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   1 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 2*   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 2   :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 1   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   1 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   2 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 1   :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

Canada :CAN

United States :USA Sweden :SWE

 

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)
On 4/29/2024 at 2:23 PM, Wumo said:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 2   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

  1 :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   6 :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   2 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   4 :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 6   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   3 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   3 :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   4 :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   2 :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 1   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 5   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 6   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 4   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 5*   :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 3*   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   1 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 5   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 1   :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   2 :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 3   :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2*   :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK   1 :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

1   :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

1   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   4 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 2   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2* :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 2   :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 5   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 2   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER   2* :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2 :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   2 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 1   :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 4   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   3 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 2   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   6 :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   3 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 5   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   2 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 3   :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 3   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   1 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   3 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 2   :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

Canada

Sweden Czech Rep.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 2   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

3   :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   5* :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   6 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR 2   :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 4   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   5 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   6* :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 2   :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   1 :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 3   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 5*   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 8   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 4   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN   2 :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   4 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 6   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   3 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 2   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 4   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 8   :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI 2   :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT   3 :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 2   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN   1 :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK   4 :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

  2 :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

  3 :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   2 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   3 :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   4* :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 6   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 4   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER 3   :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 2   :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   4 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 5*   :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 3   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   3 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 3   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   6 :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   4 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 3   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   2 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 3   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE   3 :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 3   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   4 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   5 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE   3 :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

czechia

switzerland usa

 

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 2*   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

  1 :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   6 :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   3 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   3 :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 5   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   2 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   3 :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   3* :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   1 :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 1   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 4   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 3   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 3*   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 4   :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   4 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   3 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 5   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 1   :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   2 :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   2 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 4   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 2   :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 1   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

1   :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

2   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   3 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 1   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2* :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 2   :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 6   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 1   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER   1 :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   5 :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   2 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 1   :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 4   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   5 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 2   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   7 :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   2 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 4*   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   2 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 2   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 3   :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 2   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   2 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   2 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 2   :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

Canada

Sweden United States

 

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)
  •  

     

     

    *"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".
  •  

     

    Group Stage 
    May 10th - May 21st, 2024
    16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

     

    Group A

     

    Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
    May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 3*   :NOR Norway
    May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

    Czechia :CZE

      2 :FIN Finland
    May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   6 :CAN Canada
    May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   1 :DEN Denmark
    May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   3 :CZE Czechia
    May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 4   :GBR Great Britain
    May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   4 :CAN Canada
    May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   3 :SUI Switzerland
    May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   3 :FIN Finland
    May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   1 :CZE Czechia
    May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   2 :NOR Norway
    May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 4   :AUT Austria
    May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 4   :DEN Denmark
    May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 5   :GBR Great Britain
    May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 3   :AUT Austria
    May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 3   :NOR Norway
    May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :DEN Denmark
    May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :AUT Austria
    May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   4 :SUI Switzerland
    May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 3   :FIN Finland
    May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 5   :GBR Great Britain
    May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR 2   :AUT Austria
    May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   2 :CAN Canada
    May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   4* :NOR Norway
    May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 3   :DEN Denmark
    May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 3   :GBR Great Britain
    May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 3   :CZE Czechia
    May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :SUI Switzerland

     

    Group B

     

    Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
    May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK   2 :GER Germany
    May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

    Sweden :SWE

      2 :USA United States
    May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

    France :FRA

    3   :KAZ Kazakhstan
    May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   4 :LAT Latvia
    May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA   1 :GER Germany
    May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   4* :SVK Slovakia
    May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 3   :FRA France
    May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 3   :POL Poland
    May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 1   :SVK Slovakia
    May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER 3   :SWE Sweden
    May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   4 :LAT Latvia
    May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   3* :FRA France
    May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 3   :LAT Latvia
    May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 5   :POL Poland
    May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   4 :SWE Sweden
    May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 5   :FRA France
    May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
    May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   6 :USA United States
    May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   1 :SWE Sweden
    May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 5   :POL Poland
    May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   3* :SVK Slovakia
    May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
    May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
    May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 3   :FRA France
    May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 2   :POL Poland
    May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   4 :GER Germany
    May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   3 :USA United States
    May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 2   :SVK Slovakia

     

     

     

    Top 3

     

    Place

    1st 2nd 3rd
    Nation

    Canada

    Finland USA

     

     

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Posted (edited)

 

 

 

*"Double-the-points" distributed as follow:

  • Each user will have 5 during the Group stage. 
  • Each user will have to mark their matches with "Double-the-points" with an "*".

 

 

Group Stage 
May 10th - May 21st, 2024
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th-placed Nations from each Group will qualify for the Quarterfinals.

 

Group A

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20  Switzerland :SUI 3   :NOR Norway
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Czechia :CZE

1   :FIN Finland
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20 Great Britain :GBR   5* :CAN Canada
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Austria :AUT   4 :DEN Denmark
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 Norway :NOR   2 :CZE Czechia
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Finland :FIN 5   :GBR Great Britain
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN   3 :CAN Canada
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Austria :AUT   2 :SUI Switzerland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   4 :FIN Finland
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI   2 :CZE Czechia
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Denmark :DEN 2   :NOR Norway
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 4   :AUT Austria
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Czechia :CZE 1   :DEN Denmark
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20  Switzerland :SUI 3*   :GBR Great Britain
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Finland :FIN 3   :AUT Austria
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 Canada :CAN 3   :NOR Norway
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   4 :DEN Denmark
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 2   :AUT Austria
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Denmark :DEN   1 :SUI Switzerland
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 3   :FIN Finland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 Czechia :CZE 4*   :GBR Great Britain
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 Norway :NOR   1 :AUT Austria
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Switzerland :SUI   3 :CAN Canada
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Great Britain :GBR   3 :NOR Norway
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 2   :DEN Denmark
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 Austria :AUT 3   :GBR Great Britain
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Canada :CAN 2   :CZE Czechia
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Finland :FIN 1   :SUI Switzerland

 

Group B

 

Date & Time (GMT +2) Nation 1 T1 T2 Nation 2
May 10th 2024 h. 16:20 Slovakia :SVK 2   :GER Germany
May 10th 2024 h. 20:20

Sweden :SWE

1   :USA United States
May 11th 2024 h. 12:20

France :FRA

1   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 11th 2024 h. 16:20 Poland :POL   3 :LAT Latvia
May 11th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4   :GER Germany
May 12th 2024 h. 12:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2 :SVK Slovakia
May 12th 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT 3   :FRA France
May 12th 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 4*   :POL Poland
May 13th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 2   :SVK Slovakia
May 13th 2024 h. 20:20 Germany :GER   3 :SWE Sweden
May 14th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   2 :LAT Latvia
May 14th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   1 :FRA France
May 15th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER   2 :LAT Latvia
May 15th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 2   :POL Poland
May 16th 2024 h. 16:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ   3 :SWE Sweden
May 16th 2024 h. 20:20 United States :USA 4*   :FRA France
May 17th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 3   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 17th 2024 h. 20:20 Poland :POL   4 :USA United States
May 18th 2024 h. 12:20 Latvia :LAT   2 :SWE Sweden
May 18th 2024 h. 16:20 Germany :GER 3   :POL Poland
May 18th 2024 h. 20:20 France :FRA   2 :SVK Slovakia
May 19th 2024 h. 16:20 United States :USA 4   :KAZ Kazakhstan
May 19th 2024 h. 20:20 Slovakia :SVK 1   :LAT Latvia
May 20th 2024 h. 16:20 Sweden :SWE 4   :FRA France
May 20th 2024 h. 20:20 Kazakhstan :KAZ 1   :POL Poland
May 21st 2024 h. 12:20 France :FRA   2 :GER Germany
May 21st 2024 h. 16:20 Latvia :LAT   2 :USA United States
May 21st 2024 h. 20:20 Sweden :SWE 2   :SVK Slovakia

 

 

 

Top 3

 

Place

1st 2nd 3rd
Nation

Sweden

Finland United States

 

Edited by Wumo
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...