website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Swimming FINA Youth World Championships 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

Artistic Swimming FINA Youth World Championships 2022

 

USA.gif Charlotte (USA) - 10 August 2022 - 14 August 2022 USA.gif

 

7d366eb5-6a14-43f9-bdb8-43425f576403.png

 

Official Website 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Programme 114826ez87b86sig8ubgz8.png
Results System 112255r04u4pz70n9mu99d.png
Results Database 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Facebook Page 000832qcaljaxz2cfx2jfq.png
Discussion Thread 160706oyh04y5y4bzsnssy.png
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
Women's Youth Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Moe HIGA
JPN.gif
84.6333
2
Laelys ALAVEZ
FRA.gif
82.8000
3
Carla LORENZO LLUSCA
ESP.gif
81.0667
4
Ayla BARRY
USA.gif
78.4333
5
Olena VERBINSKA
CAN.gif
78.3667
6
Camila ARGUMEDO GOMEZ
MEX.gif
76.1667
7
Sieun LEE
KOR.gif
76.0667
8
Lea Anna KRAJCOVICOVA
SVK.gif
74.3000
9
Kiera LEE
SGP.gif
72.8000
10
Viktoria SOBOTA
AUT.gif
72.5333
11
Lily HALASI
GBR.gif
72.0000
12
Maryam SAMER
EGY.gif
71.5333
13
Grace Amy GAUKRODGER
AUS.gif
70.7000
14
Mathea Jensen SENDING
DEN.gif
66.9667
15
Daira SANCHEZ
ESA.gif
63.8333
16
Florianna Milena STERLACCI POLICASTRO
VEN.gif
62.9667
17
Mariangel GONZALEZ
CRC.gif
59.6333
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Youth Solo Free
Preliminary Round Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lucas VALLICCIONI
FRA.gif
75.2333
2
Michael CHAN
USA.gif
72.5000
3
Aldiyar RAMAZANOV
KAZ.gif
68.3333
4
Ivan SOLYMOSY
SVK.gif
65.3000
5
Abner Isaac MONTER DA SILVA
MEX.gif
65.2000

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Team Free
Preliminary Round Results
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kaho AITAKA
Manami DODO
Rena MATSUMOTO
Risako MITSUHASHI
Kanoko SHIN
Nao SHIRAHASE
Hinano TANAKA
Remika TSUBOI
Minori KASAHARA
Kotoka KOYAMA
JPN.gif
83.5667
2
Rocio CALLE GARCIA
Isabel CUI
Xenia DE LA PUENTE DESCALS
Carla LORENZO LLUSCA
Anna MUNOZ TORRICO
Aitana NAVARRO PARRA
Saioa NOGALES PAREDES
Marina SARMIENTO FIGUEREDO
Ariadna BENITO
Erica BOSCH MAYNOU
ESP.gif
83.2667
3
Ghizal AKBAR
Ayla BARRY
Viola LI
Mona SCHWICKERT
Sophia SHEN
Amy WANG
Karen XUE
Elizabeth ZAKHAROV
Chloe DAVITIANI
Olivia ZHU
USA.gif
79.8000
4
Camila ARGUMEDO GOMEZ
Carolina ARZATE CARBIA
Anna Gabriela AVILA VILLA
Suri BLAZQUEZ CRUZ
Jacqueline MELENDEZ VALDEZ
Joanna MIRANDA CARRILLO
Constanza PADILLA COVARRUBIAS
Lucia SAUCEDO BOLTVINIK
Victoria DELGADO CORNEJO
Andrea Joselin LOPEZ BANUELOS
MEX.gif
77.0333
5
Nadia CRITS
Sophia HE-SUN
Madison MURPHY
Indya PENTILCHUK
Adi SHNAYDER
Olena VERBINSKA
Abby WANG
Jessie YU
Sophie LU
Madeline O'MEARA
CAN.gif
76.6333
6
Veronika ASVANYIOVA
Michaela BERNATHOVA
Lea Anna KRAJCOVICOVA
Johana LAJCAKOVA
Hana MARKUSOVA
Zofia STRAPEKOVA
Mia VILIMOVA
Lisa ZEMANOVA
Viktoria GRINCOVA
Tereza ORECHOVSKA
SVK.gif
74.5000
7
Zeina AMR
Talia ASAAD
Farida ELSAWAF
Nour ELSHERIF
Malak FATHY
Yara MOHAMED HELAL
Maryam SAMER
Nour THARWAT
Salma HANY
Zeina WAEL
EGY.gif
73.6667
8
Yvette Ann CHONG
Rachel HO
Sarah KOH
Kiera LEE
Lea Faith TAN
Valerie TAN
Mou Le TEO
Janelle YEO
Leann KOH
SGP.gif
71.7667
9
Grace Amy GAUKRODGER
Alix Caroline GILBERT
Lilli Mae KAPUSCIK
Varvara Elvira KATSAITI
Sydney Angelika KERCSIK
Caterina LONGHI
Sydney Johanna Fatima RIETMAN
Misaki YASUDA
Lena Jane CARNEY
Lily Mae GAMEREN
AUS.gif
68.1000
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Rena MATSUMOTO
Risako MITSUHASHI
JPN.gif
80.4333
2
Rocio CALLE GARCIA
XeniaD E LA PUENTE DESCALS
Marina SARMIENTO FIGUEREDO
ESP.gif
78.8333
3
Ayla BARRY
Karen XUE
Ghizal AKBAR
USA.gif
77.7333
4
Camila ARGUMEDO GOMEZ
Carolina ARZATE CARBIA
Suri BLAZQUEZ CRUZ
MEX.gif
76.6000
4
Olena VERBINSKA
Abby WANG
Nadia CRITS
CAN.gif
76.6000
6
Jiyoon KIM
Chayeun LEE
KOR.gif
73.3667
7
Florence BLINKHORN
Lily HALASI
GBR.gif
72.7667
8
Lea Anna KRAJCOVICOVA
Zofia STRAPEKOVA
Lisa ZEMANOVA
SVK.gif
72.6333
9
Yvette Ann CHONG
Kiera LEE
Rachel HO
SGP.gif
71.1333
10
Yara MOHAMED HELAL
Maryam SAMER
Zeina AMR
EGY.gif
70.2000
11
Sydney Johanna Fatima RIETMAN
Misaki YASUDA
AUS.gif
65.0000
12
Maria Jose ARGUETA
Daira SANCHEZ
ESA.gif
60.5000
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Youth Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The All Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Michael CHAN
Jennifer RYU
Mona SCHWICKERT
USA.gif
73.8667
2
Maxwell SEWELL
Eve YOUNG
GBR.gif
70.3333
3
Michaela BERNATHOVA
Ivan SOLYMOSY
Mia VILIMOVA
SVK.gif
67.4333
4
Yasmina ISLAMOVA
Aldiyar RAMAZANOV
Aiganym SAIM
KAZ.gif
67.3667
5
Abner Isaac MONTER DA SILVA
Jocelyn Etzai ZARAGOZA HERNANDEZ
MEX.gif
66.1333
6
Dylan LYNEE
Azania OSBORNE
CAY.gif
57.2333
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Team Combination
Preliminary Round Results
The All Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Kaho AITAKA
Manami DODO
Moe HIGA
Minori KASAHARA
Kotoka KOYAMA
Risako MITSUHASHI
Kanoko SHIN
Nao SHIRAHASE
Hinano TANAKA
Remika TSUBOI
Rena MATSUMOTO
Mia YUKAWA
JPN.gif
81.6000
2
Ariadna BENITO
Erica BOSCHMAYNOU
Rocio CALLE GARCIA
Isabel CUI
Xenia DELA PUENTE DESCALS
Carla LORENZO LLUSCA
Anna MUNOZ TORRICO
Aitana NAVARRO PARRA
Saioa NOGALES PAREDES
Marina SARMIENTO FIGUEREDO
Daniela SUAREZ FERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
79.9333
3
Ghizal AKBAR
Chloe DAVITIANI
Viola LI
Jennifer RYU
Mona SCHWICKERT
Sophia SHEN
Sophia TSIVES
Amy WANG
Elizabeth ZAKHAROV
Olivia ZHU
Ayla BARRY
Karen XUE
USA.gif
77.3667
4
Camila ARGUMEDO GOMEZ
Carolina ARZATE CARBIA
Anna Gabriela AVILA VILLA
Suri BLAZQUEZ CRUZ
Victoria DELGADO CORNEJO
Andrea Joselin LOPEZ BANUELOS
Jacqueline MELENDEZ VALDEZ
Joanna MIRANDA CARRILLO
Constanza PADILLA COVARRUBIAS
Lucia SAUCEDO BOLTVINIK
MEX.gif
76.3333
5
Talia ASAAD
Farida ELSAWAF
Nour ELSHERIF
Malak FATHY
Salma HANY
Nour KARIM
Yara MOHAMED HELAL
Nour THARWAT
Zeina WAEL
Lujayn RAWASH
Maryam SAMER
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Youth Solo Free
Finals Results
Rank
Athletes
 
Nation
Result
1
Moe HIGA
JPN.gif
82.6000
2
Laelys ALAVEZ
FRA.gif
81.2000
3
Carla LORENZO LLUSCA
ESP.gif
79.6667
4
Ayla BARRY
USA.gif
78.2667
5
Olena VERBINSKA
CAN.gif
77.6000
6
Camila ARGUMEDO GOMEZ
MEX.gif
75.8000
7
Sieun LEE
KOR.gif
75.7667
8
Lea Anna KRAJCOVICOVA
SVK.gif
73.8667
9
Lily HALASI
GBR.gif
72.0000
10
Maryam SAMER
EGY.gif
71.9000
11
Viktoria SOBOTA
AUT.gif
71.6333
12
Kiera LEE
SGP.gif
71.4667
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Youth Duets Free
Finals Results
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Michael CHAN
Jennifer RYU
Mona SCHWICKERT
USA.gif
73.6667
2
Maxwell SEWELL
Eve YOUNG
GBR.gif
69.8333
3
YasminaI SLAMOVA
Aldiyar RAMAZANOV
Aiganym SAIM
KAZ.gif
67.8000
4
Michaela BERNATHOVA
Ivan SOLYMOSY
Mia VILIMOVA
SVK.gif
66.7333
5
Abner Isaac MONTER DA SILVA
Jocelyn Etzai ZARAGOZA HERNANDEZ
MEX.gif
66.6000
 
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...