website statistics
Jump to content

Luge FIL Natural Track Junior World Cup 2021 - 2022 (Navis)


 Share

Recommended Posts

     Events
         

  • Men's Natural Track Singles (3/5)
  • Women's Natural Track Singles (3/5)
  • Open Natural Track Doubles (3/5)

        

Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final

Sunday, January 23rd
09:30 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
09:30 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 1
11:00 Men's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:00 Women's Junior Natural Track Singles Run 2
12:45 Open Junior Natural Track Doubles

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Junior Singles (3/5)
Final Results
 
ITA.gif GRUBER Daniel
2:07.161:03.25+1:03.91
 
AUT.gif FELDHAMMER Sebastian
2:07.871:03.72+1:04.15
 
ITA.gif BRUNNER Fabian
2:07.921:03.72+1:04.20
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUGGER Miguel
AUT.gif
1:03.84
1:04.79
2:08.63
5
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
ITA.gif
1:04.29
1:04.64
2:08.93
6
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
ITA.gif
1:04.49
1:04.91
2:09.40
7
FREIGASSNER Florian
AUT.gif
1:04.62
1:04.80
2:09.42
8
KRALJ Vid
SLO.gif
1:04.90
1:04.94
2:09.84
9
PAUR Tobias
ITA.gif
1:05.15
1:05.52
2:10.67
10
DIETZ Simon
GER.gif
1:04.59
1:06.38
2:10.94
11
EDLINGER Nico
AUT.gif
1:05.80
1:05.72
2:11.52
12
MAIER Dominik Peter
AUT.gif
1:05.47
1:06.49
2:11.96
13
KUEN Paul
AUT.gif
1:05.89
1:06.258
2:12.17
14
VERTELJ Matevz
SLO.gif
1:05.93
1:06.43
2:11.36
15
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
RUS.gif
1:06.73
1:05.76
2:12.49
16
AUER Leon
AUT.gif
1:06.06
1:06.75
2:12.81
17
UNTERHOLZNER Stefan
ITA.gif
1:06.95
1:06.68
2:13.63
18
ÜBERGÄNGER Tobias
AUT.gif
1:05.52
1:08.37
2:13.89
19
NOGGLER Georg
ITA.gif
1:06.92
1:07.89
2:14.81
20
COBBE Raffaello
ITA.gif
1:07.08
1:07.79
2:14.87
21
AUER Paolo
AUT.gif
1:07.99
1:07.32
2:15.31
22
KALITOV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1:07.49
1:07.85
2:15.34
23
NOGGLER Aron
ITA.gif
1:07.65
1:08.13
2:15.78
24
REININGER Luca
AUT.gif
1:08.01
1:08.12
2:16.13
25
HALCIN Gabriel
SVK.gif
1:08.12
1:08.11
2:16.23
26
HOFER Andreas
ITA.gif
1:08.43
1:08.03
2:16.46
27
BASHKO Aleksandr
RUS.gif
1:07.88
1:08.65
2:16.53
28
KAPFERER Melvin
AUT.gif
1:08.03
1:08.51
2:16.54
29
KOMAROV Petr
RUS.gif
1:08.61
1:08.37
2:16.98
30
NEUPAUER Dominik
SVK.gif
1:08.14
1:09.02
2:17.16
31
NEUPAUER Peter
SVK.gif
1:09.40
1:08.31
2:17.71
32
ANDERSON Henry
USA.gif
1:08.84
1:09.50
2:18.34
33
D AVIAU DE TERNAY Remi
FRA.gif
1:10.41
1:08.19
2:18.60
34
HALCIN Tadeas
SVK.gif
1:09.98
1:11.18
2:21.16
35
HALCIN Samuel
SVK.gif
1:11.07
1:11.60
2:22.67
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Junior Singles (3/5)
Final Results
 
AUT.gif RUETZ Riccarda
2:11.801:05.42+1:06.38
 
GER.gif SCHILLER Sarah
2:12.421:06.06+1:06.36
 
ITA.gif MÜLLER Ivonne
2:12.841:06.07+1:06.77
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CASTIGLIONI Jenny
ITA.gif
1:06.81
1:07.22
2:14.03
5
NEMEC Nika
SLO.gif
1:08.20
1:08.54
2:16.74
6
EBERHOEFER Melat
AUT.gif
1:08.33
1:08.45
2:16.78
7
FEDOROVA Evgeniia
RUS.gif
1:09.38
1:09.36
2:18.74
8
FUCHS Verena Alexandra
AUT.gif
1:07.13
1:11.89
2:19.02
9
THÖNI Naomi
AUT.gif
1:08.60
1:10.49
2:19.09
10
KAINZ Celina
AUT.gif
1:08.95
1:10.15
2:19.10
11
KNAUS Jessica
AUT.gif
1:09.33
1:10.13
2:19.46
12
SUBIC Nusa
SLO.gif
1:09.82
1:09.85
2:19.67
13
STUFFER Tina
ITA.gif
1:10.96
1:1.65
2:22.61
14
LIPINSKA Paulina
POL.gif
1:12.70
1:13.65
2:26.35
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Open Junior Doubles (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results
 
ITA.gif Italy
GRUBER GENETTI Anton
UNTERHOLZNER Hannes
1:09.15
 
RUS.gif Russia
BASHKO Aleksandr
KALITOV Aleksandr
1:09.19
 
SLO.gif Slovenia
VERTELJ Matevz
KRALJ Vid
1:09.71
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IVASHKEVICH Pavel
KUDRIAVTSEV Viacheslav
RUS.gif
1:10.02
5
NEUPAUER Peter
NEUPAUER Dominik
SVK.gif
1:11.11
6
HALCIN Gabriel
HALCIN Samuel
SVK.gif
1:17.52
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...