website statistics
Jump to content

Road to Paris 2024 Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2022


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 21
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Qualified Nations (Partial)
 

  • MNE.gif Montenegro
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia
  • NOR.gif Norway
  • SLO.gif Slovenia


 

Competition Format

 

Preliminary Round
TBD, 2021
16 Nations, 4 Groups, the 1st, 2nd and 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Main Round (Results between the qualified Nations will be carried over into the Main Round)
I

Main Round
TBD, 2021
12 Nations, 2 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualify for the Semifinals, the 3rd Nations from each Group will qualify for the 5th Place Match
I
Knockout Round
TBD, 2021
6 Nations, Placement Match, Semifinals, Bronze Medal Match and Gold Medal Match, the winning Nation will be the Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2020 Champion
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Road to the Women's Handball IHF World Championship 2023

 

IHF podjęła decyzję ws. kibiców na MŚ 2021 — Stadionowi Oprawcy


The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th not already qualified Nations will qualify for the Women's Handball IHF World Championship 2023.

Nations already Qualified for the Women's Handball IHF World Championship 2023
 

  • DEN.gif Denmark
  • NOR.gif Norway
  • SWE.gif Sweden
Link to comment
Share on other sites

December 3rd - December 20th, 2020
16 Nations, the 1st Nation will qualify for the Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2022
I
June 4th - June 6th, 2021
11 Nations, 3 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualift for the Qualification Phase 2

I
Qualification Phase 2
October 6th 2021 - April 24th, 2022
  24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualift for the Women's Handball European Championship 2022


Registered Nations
Qualified, Eliminated, In Progress

 

  • AUT.gif Austria (Qualification Phase 2)
  • BLR.gif Belarus (Qualification Phase 2, Excluded)
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina (Qualification Phase 1)
  • CRO.gif Croatia (Qualification Phase 2)
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic (Qualification Phase 2)
  • CYP.gif Cyprus (Qualification Phase 1)
  • DEN.gif Denmark (Qualification Phase 2)
  • FRO.gif Faroe Islands (Qualification Phase 1, Qualification Phase 2)
  • FIN.gif Finland (Qualification Phase 1)
  • FRA.gif France (Qualification Phase 2)
  • GER.gif Germany (Qualification Phase 2)
  • GRE.gif Greece (Qualification Phase 1, Qualification Phase 2)
  • HUN.gif Hungary (Qualification Phase 2)
  • ISL.gif Iceland (Qualification Phase 2)
  • ISR.gif Israel (Qualification Phase 1)
  • ITA.gif Italy (Qualification Phase 1)
  • KOS.gif Kosovo (Qualification Phase 1)
  • LAT.gif Latvia (Qualification Phase 1)
  • LTU.gif Lithuania (Qualification Phase 2)
  • LUX.gif Luxembourg (Qualification Phase 1)
  • MNE.gif Montenegro (Host Nation)
  • NED.gif Netherlands (Qualification Phase 2)
  • MKD.gif North Macedonia (Host Nation)
  • NOR.gif Norway (Women's Handball EHF European Championship 2020)
  • POL.gif Poland (Qualification Phase 2)
  • POR.gif Portugal (Qualification Phase 1, Qualification Phase 2)
  • ROU.gif Romania (Qualification Phase 2)
  • RUS.gif Russia (Qualification Phase 2, Excluded)
  • SRB.gif Serbia (Qualification Phase 2)
  • SVK.gif Slovakia (Qualification Phase 2)
  • SLO.gif Slovenia (Host Nation)
  • ESP.gif Spain (Qualification Phase 2)
  • SWE.gif Sweden (Qualification Phase 2)
  • SUI.gif Switzerland  (Qualification Phase 2)
  • TUR.gif Turkey (Qualification Phase 2)
  • UKR.gif Ukraine (Qualification Phase 2)
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Qualification Phase 1
June 4th - June 6th, 2021
11 Nations, 3 Groups, the 1st Nation from each Group will qualift for the Qualification Phase 2


Group 1
 
  • CYP.gifCyprus
  • KOS.gif Kosovo
  • LUX.gif Luxembourg
  • POR.gif Portugal


Group 2
 
  • BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • GRE.gifGreece
  • ITA.gif Italy
  • LAT.gif Latvia


Group 3
 
  • FRO.gif Faroe Islands
  • FIN.gif Finland
  • ISR.gif Israel


 
Group 1
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Portugal POR.gif 38 - 14 LUX.gif Luxembourg
Half-Time: 18-10
June 3rd 2021, h. 17:00, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Kosovo KOS.gif 30 - 21 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 14-9
June 3rd 2021, h. 19:30, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Cyprus CYP.gif 17 - 32 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 8-19
June 4th 2021, h. 17:00, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Luxembourg LUX.gif 27 - 33 KOS.gif Kosovo
Half-Time: 9-16
June 4th 2021, h. 19:30, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Luxembourg LUX.gif 19 - 21 CYP.gif Cyprus
Half-Time: 9-9
June 4th 2021, h. 17:00, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Portugal  30 - 17 KOS.gif Kosovo
Half-Time: 12-7
June 4th 2021, h. 19:30, Palace of Youth and Sports, Pristina
 
Group 1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
POR.gif Portugal
3
3
0
0
100
48
+52
6
KOS.gif Kosovo
3
2
0
1
80
78
+2
4
CYP.gif Cyprus
3
1
0
2
59
81
-22
2
LUX.gif Luxembourg
3
0
0
3
60
92
-32
0
 
 
Group 2
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
 
Italy ITA.gif 10 - 0 LAT.gif Latvia
Awarded
 
Greece GRE.gif 29 - 18 BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzegovina
Half-Time: 15-10
June 4th 2021, h. 17:00,
Filippio Sports Hall, Veria
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH.gif 25 - 22 ITA.gif Italy
Half-Time: 15-12
June 5th 2021, h. 15:00,
Filippio Sports Hall, Veria
 
Latvia LAT.gif 17 - 34 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 8-17
June 5th 2021, h. 17:00,
Filippio Sports Hall, Veria
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH.gif31 - 19 LAT.gif Latvia
Half-Time: 16-7
June 6th 2021, h. 15:00,
Filippio Sports Hall, Veria
 
Greece GRE.gif 0 - 10 ITA.gif Italy
Awarded
 
Group 2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
GRE.gifGreece
3
3
0
0
57
57
+39
6
BIH.gif Bosnia and Herzeg.
3
2
0
1
70
70
+4
4
ITA.gif Italy
3
1
0
2
58
58
-4
2
LAT.gif Latvia
3
0
0
3
75
75
-39
0


 
Group 3
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)
 
Finland FIN.gif 19 - 21 FRO.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 10-9
June 4th 2021, h. 19:30, Hollin a Halasi, Tórshavn
 
Israel ISR.gif 24 - 28 FIN.gif Finland
Half-Time: 10-14
June 5th 2021, h. 19:00,
Hollin a Halasi, Tórshavn
 
Faroe Islands FRO.gif 29 - 25 ISR.gif Israel
Half-Time: 15-11
June 6th 2021, h. 19:00,
Hollin a Halasi, Tórshavn
 
Group 3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRO.gif Faroe Islands
2
2
0
0
50
44
+6
4
FIN.gif Finland
2
1
0
1
47
45
+2
2
ISR.gif Israel
2
0
0
2
49
57
-8
0
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured
  • 3 months later...

Qualification Phase 2

October 6th 2021 - April 24th, 2022
  24 Nations, 6 Groups, the 1st and 2nd Nations from each Group will qualift for the Women's Handball European Championship 2022


 




Group 1
 
  • LTU.gif Lithuania
  • POL.gif Poland
  • RUS.gif Russia
  • SUI.gif Switzerland

Group 2
 
  • AUT.gif Austria
  • DEN.gif Denmark
  • FRO.gif Faroe Islands
  • ROU.gif Romania

Group 3
 
  • BLR.gif Belarus
  • GER.gif Germany
  • GRE.gif Greece
  • NED.gif Netherlands

Group 4
 
  • CRO.gif Croatia  
  • CZE.gif Czech Republic
  • FRA.gif France
  • UKR.gif Ukraine

Group 5
 
  • HUN.gif Hungary
  • POR.gif Portugal
  • SVK.gif Slovakia
  • ESP.gif Spain

Group 6
 
  • ISL.gif Iceland
  • SRB.gif Serbia
  • SWE.gif Sweden
  • TUR.gif Turkey



 
 
 
Group 1
 
Poland POL.gif 36 - 22 LTU.gif Lithuania
Half-Time: 22-12
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Stegu Arena, Opole
 
Russia RUS.gif 26 - 22 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 13-7
October 6th 2021, h. 18:30 (GMT +3), Dynamo Sports Palace, Moscow
 
Lithuania LTU.gif 21 - 35 RUS.gif Russia
Half-Time: 10-17
October 9th 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +3), Svyrurys Arena, Klaipeda

Switzerland SUI.gif 22 - 31 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 13-15
October 10th 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), Axa-Arena, Winterthur
 
Lithuania LTU.gif 30 - 36 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 19-18
March 3rd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Svyturys Arena, Klaipeda

Switzerland SUI.gif 34 - 18 LTU.gif Lithuania
Half-Time: 12-10
March 6th 2022, h. 16:00 (GMT +1), Mobiliar Arena, Gumligen
 
Lithuania LTU.gif  27 - 40 POL.gif Poland
Half-Time: 15-19
April 20th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +3), Alytus Arena, Alytus
 
Poland POL.gif  31 - 26 SUI.gif Switzerland
Half-Time: 19-11
April 24th 2022, h. 16:15 (GMT +2), Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, Lubin
 
Poland POL.gif 10 - 0 RUS.gif Russia
Russia Suspended
 
Russia RUS.gif 0 - 10 POL.gif Poland
Russia Suspended
 
Switzerland SUI.gif 10 - 0 RUS.gif Russia
Russia Suspended
 
Russia RUS.gif 0 - 10 LTU.gif Lithuania
Russia Suspended
 
Group 1 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
POL.gif Poland
6
6
0
0
158
97
+61
12
SUI.gif Switzerland
6
3
0
3
150
136
+14
6
RUS.gif Russia
6
2
0
4
61
83
-22
4
LTU.gif Lithuania
6
1
0
5
128
181
-53
2


 
Group 2
 
Romania ROU.gif 26 - 19 FRO.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 15-14
October 6th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +3), Sala sporturilor Mioveni, Mioveno=i
 
Denmark DEN.gif 27 - 22 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time: 12-11
October 7th 2021, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Forum Horsens, Horsens
 
Faroe Islands FRO.gif 19 - 39 DEN.gif Denmark
Half-Time: 5-18
October 10th 2021, h. 17:15 (GMT +1), Hollina Halsi, Torshavn

Austria AUT.gif 33 - 33 ROU.gif Romania
Half-Time: 11-16
October 10th 2021, h. 15:00 (GMT +2), BSFZ Sudstadt, Maria Enzersdorf
 
Romania ROU.gif 28 - 35 DEN.gif Denmark
Half-Time: 13-19
March 2nd 2022, h. 17:05 (GMT +2), Sala sporturilior, Mioveni
 
Faroe Islands FRO.gif 24 - 29 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time: 12-15
March 2nd 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT), Holin a Halsi, Toorshavn
 
Denmark DEN.gif 32 - 27 ROU.gif Romania
Half-Time: 13-10
March 5th 2022, h.16:10 (GMT +1), Sydbank Arena, Odense

Austria AUT.gif 26 - 22 FRO.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 14-10
March 5th 2022, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), BSFZ Sudstadt, Maria Enzersdorf
 
Austria AUT.gif 22 - 38 DEN.gif Denmark
Half-Time: 11-21
April 20th 2022, h. 20:25 (GMT +2), Raiffeisen Sportpark, Graz

Faroe Islands FRO.gif 21 - 31 ROU.gif Romania
Half-Time: 11-13
April 20th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Hollin a Halsi, Torshavn
 
Denmark DEN.gif 26 - 15 FRO.gif Faroe Islands
Half-Time: 12-9
April 23rd 2022, h. 16:10 (GMT +2), Naestved Arena, Naestved

Romania ROU.gif  38 - 29 AUT.gif Austria
Half-Time: 19-13
April 24th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Traian Sports Hall, Ramincu Valcea
 
Group 2 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
DEN.gif Denmark
6
6
0
0
197
133
+64
12
ROU.gif Romania
6
3
1
2
183
169
+14
7
AUT.gif Austria
6
2
1
3
161
182
-21
5
FRO.gif Faroe Islands
6
0
0
6
120
177
-57
0


 
Group 3
 
Netherlands NED.gif 38 - 27 BLR.gif Belarus
Half-Time: 21-16
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Topsportcentrum, Almere
 
Germany GER.gif 36 - 10 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 17-8
October 7th 2021, h. 20:15 (GMT +2), Trier Arena, Trier
 
Greece GRE.gif 14 - 35 NED.gif Netherlands
Half-Time: 6-21
October 10th 2021, h. 16:00 (GMT +3), Heraklion Indoor Sports Arena, Heraklion

Germany GER.gif 24 - 24 BLR.gif Belarus
Half-Time: 12-13
October 10th 2021, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Axa-Arena, Winterthur
 
Germany GER.gif 25 - 31 NED.gif Netherlands
Half-Time: 12-10
March 3rd 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Konig Palast, Krefeld
 
Netherlands NED.gif 30 - 29 GER.gif Germany
Half-Time: 15-17
March 5th 2022, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Rotterdam Ahoy, Rotterdam
 
Greece GRE.gif 11 - 40 GER.gif Germany
Half-Time: 5-19
April 21st 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +2), Topsportcentrum, Almere
 
Netherlands NED.gif 40 - 11 GRE.gif Greece
Half-Time: 19-8
April 24th 2022, h. TBD (GMT +2), Topsportcentrum, Almere
 
Belarus BLR.gif  0- 10 GER.gif Germany
Belarus Suspended
 
Greece GRE.gif 10 - 0 BLR.gif Belarus
Belarus Suspended
 
Belarus BLR.gif 0 - 10 GRE.gif Greece
Belarus Suspended

Belarus BLR.gif  0- 10 NED.gif Netherlands
Belarus Suspended
 
Group 3 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
NED.gif Netherlands
6
6
0
0
184
106
+78
12
GER.gif Germany
6
3
1
2
164
106
+58
7
GRE.gif Greece
6
2
0
4
66
151
-85
4
BLR.gif Belarus
6
0
1
5
51
102
-51
1


 
Group 4
 
France FRA.gif 38 - 22 CZE.gif Czech Republic
Half-Time: 19-12
October 6th 2021, h. 21:00 (GMT +2), Palais des Sports, Besancon
 
Croatia CRO.gif 22 - 23 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 15-11
October 7th 2021, h. 17:30 (GMT +2), Centar Zamet, Rijeka
 
Ukraine UKR.gif 25 - 28 FRA.gif France
Half-Time: 15-16
October 10th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Sport Manezh of Sumy State University, Sumy

Czech Republic CZE.gif 24 - 26 CRO.gif Croatia
Half-Time: 14-14
October 10th 2021, h. 17:20 (GMT +2), Datart Hala, Zlin
 
Croatia CRO.gif 19 - 21 FRA.gif France
Half-Time: 8-12
March 3rd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), SSD "Josip Samarzija-Bepo, Koprivnica
 
France FRA.gif 27 - 19 CRO.gif Croatia
Half-Time: 13-9
March 6th 2022, h. 17:30 (GMT +1), Palais des sports Andre-Brouat, Toulouse
 
Czech Republic CZE.gif 31 - 30 FRA.gif France
Half-Time: 16-13
April 20th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Mestska Sportovni Hala TJ Lokomitiva, Plzen

Ukraine UKR.gif 19 - 26 CRO.gif Croatia
Half-Time: 11-12
April 20th 2022, h. 16:00 (GMT +2), Raiffeisen Sportpark, Graz
 
France FRA.gif 27 - 18 UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time: 9-6
April 23rd 2022, h. 19:30 (GMT +2), Dock Oceane, Le Havre

Croatia CRO.gif 33 - 30 CZE.gif Czech Republic
Half-Time: 13-14
April 24th 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Dock Oceane, La Hvre
 
Ukraine UKR.gif vs CZE.gif Czech Republic
Half-Time:
Postponed 2022, h. TBD (GMT +1), Venue TBD
 
Czech Republic CZE.gif vs UKR.gif Ukraine
Half-Time:
Postponed 2022, h. TBD (GMT +1), Venue TBD
 
Group 4 Provisional Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
FRA.gif France  
6
5
0
1
171
134
+37
10
CRO.gif Croatia
6
3
0
3
145
144
+1
6
CZE.gif Czech Republic
4
1
0
3
107
127
-20
2
UKR.gif Ukraine
4
1
0
3
85
103
-18
2


 
Group 5
 
Hungary HUN.gif 34 - 24 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 17-15
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2),ERD Arena, Erd
 
Spain ESP.gif 33 - 28 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time:
October 6th 2021, h. 20:45 (GMT +2), Pabellion Polideportivo Municipal Fernando Arguelles, Antequera
 
Portugal POR.gif 22 - 23 ESP.gif Spain
Half-Time: 11-14
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Multiusos de Paredes, Paredes

Slovakia SVK.gif 28 - 30 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 14-13
October 10th 2021, h. 18:15 (GMT +2), Sporthalle Topolcany, Topolcany
 
Hungary HUN.gif 28 - 30 ESP.gif Spain
Half-Time: 16-13
March 2nd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Imre Foldi Sports Hall, Tatabanya
 
Portugal POR.gif 24 - 21 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 13-10
March 3rd 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT), Pavilhao Multiusos de Paredes, Paredes
 
Spain ESP.gif 27 - 30 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 15-15
March 5th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Palacio Deportes, Santander

Slovakia SVK.gif 21 - 23 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 14-12
March 6th 2022, h. 15:00 (GMT +1), Sporthalle Topolcany, Topolcany
 
Slovakia SVK.gif 20 - 29 ESP.gif Spain
Half-Time: 8-13
April 20th 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +2), Chemkostav Arena, Michalovce

Portugal POR.gif 18 - 30 HUN.gif Hungary
Half-Time: 9-14
April 21st 2022, h. 20:00 (GMT +1), Pavilhao Desportivo Municipal de Loule, Loule
 
Spain ESP.gif 31 - 21 POR.gif Portugal
Half-Time: 14-11
April 24th 2022, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Pabellon Polideportivo Artaleku, Irun

Hungary HUN.gif  25 - 19 SVK.gif Slovakia
Half-Time: 16-9
April 24th 2022, h. 14:45 (GMT +2), Audi Arena, Gyor
 
Group 5 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
HUN.gif Hungary
6
5
0
1
198
177
+21
10
ESP.gif Spain
6
5
0
1
173
149
+24
10
POR.gif Portugal
6
2
0
4
111
129
-18
4
SVK.gif Slovakia
6
0
0
6
137
164
-27
0


 
Group 6
 
Serbia SRB.gif 36 - 27 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 21-13
October 6th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Crystal Hall, Zrenjanin
 
Sweden SWE.gif 30 - 17 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 14-5
October 7th 2021, h. 19:00 (GMT +2), Stiga Sports Arena, Eskilstuna
 
Turkey TUR.gif 23 - 31 SWE.gif Sweden
Half-Time: 12-15
October 10th 2021, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Porsuk Spor Salonu, Eskisehir

Iceland ISL.gif 23 - 21 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 10-8
October 10th 2021, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Ibrottamiostoo Hauka, Hafnarfordur
 
Turkey TUR.gif 30 - 29 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 15-16
March 2nd 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +3), Merkez Spor Salonu, Kastamonu
 
Serbia SRB.gif 24 - 21 SWE.gif Sweden
Half-Time: 10-9
March 3rd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +1), Crystal Hall, Zrenjanin
 
Sweden SWE.gif 33 - 25 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 17-14
March 5th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT +1), Ystad Arena, Ystad

Icelad ISL.gif 29 - 22 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 15-9
March 6th 2022, h. 17:00 (GMT), Ibrttamidstod Hauka, Hafnarfordur
 
Iceland ISL.gif 23 - 29 SWE.gif Sweden
Half-Time: 12-17
April 20th 2022, h. 21:45 (GMT +1), Ibrottamidstoo Hauka, Hafnarfordut

Turkey TUR.gif 30 - 36 SRB.gif Serbia
Half-Time: 16-17
April 20th 2022, h. 16:30 (GMT +3), Merkez Spor Salonu, Kastamonu
 
Sweden SWE.gif 33 - 21 TUR.gif Turkey
Half-Time: 13-9
April 23rd 2022, h. 18:10 (GMT +2), Helsinborg Rena, Helsingborg

Serbia SRB.gif  28 - 22 ISL.gif Iceland
Half-Time: 19-15
April 23rd 2022, h. 18:00 (GMT +2), Crystal Hall, Zrenjanin
 
Group 6 Final Standing
 
Nation
P
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Pt.
SWE.gif Sweden
6
5
0
0
177
133
+44
10
SRB.gif Serbia
6
4
0
1
170
156
+14
8
ISL.gif Iceland
6
2
0
2
143
160
-17
4
TUR.gif Turkey
6
1
0
5
153
194
-41
2
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • The topic was featured
  • The topic was unfeatured

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
 Share

×
×
  • Create New...