website statistics
Jump to content

Fencing at the Summer Olympic Games 2020


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • 5 months later...
  • Replies 24
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Women's Individual Epée

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
KOR.gif CHOI Injeong - KOR.gif CHOI Injeong 11 ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant
:WHT bye -
ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant 14 ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant 15
HKG.gif HSIEH KSY Sin Yan 7
EST.gif KIRPU Erika - EST.gif KIRPU Erika 14 USA.gif HURLEY Kelly
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif HURLEY Kelly 15
USA.gif HURLEY Kelly -
UKR.gif KRYVYTSKA Olena - UKR.gif KRYVYTSKA Olena 8 POL.gif KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - POL.gif KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 15
POL.gif KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata -
PER.gif DOIG CALDERON Marai Luisa - PER.gif DOIG CALDERON Marai Luisa 11 HKG.gif KONG Man Wai Vivian
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HKG.gif KONG Man Wai Vivian 15
HKG.gif KONG Man Wai Vivian -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
CHN.gif LIN Sheng - CHN.gif LIN Sheng 15 CHN.gif LIN Sheng
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - SEN.gif DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 6
SEN.gif DIONGUE Ndeye Binta -
ITA.gif ISOLA Federica - ITA.gif ISOLA Federica 14 ITA.gif ISOLA Federica
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - TUN.gif BESBES Sarra 12
TUN.gif BESBES Sarra -
CHN.gif ZHU Mingye - CHN.gif ZHU Mingye 15 CHN.gif ZHU Mingye
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif HURLEY Courtney 8
USA.gif HURLEY Courtney -
UZB.gif KHAKIMOVA Malika - UZB.gif KHAKIMOVA Malika 10 CHN.gif SUN Yiwen
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CHN.gif SUN Yiwen 15
CHN.gif SUN Yiwen -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
BRA.gif MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie - BRA.gif MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 9 ITA.gif FIAMINGO Rossella
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif FIAMINGO Rossella 10
ITA.gif FIAMINGO Rossella -
POL.gif JARECKA Aleksandra - POL.gif JARECKA Aleksandra 15 POL.gif JARECKA Aleksandra
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ROC.gif KOLOBOVA Violetta 11
ROC.gif KOLOBOVA Violetta -
EST.gif LEHIS Katrina - EST.gif LEHIS Katrina 11 EST.gif LEHIS Katrina
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - POL.gif TRZEBINSKA Ewa 10
POL.gif TRZEBINSKA Ewa -
ROC.gif LICHAGINA Yulia - ROC.gif LICHAGINA Yulia 12 ITA.gif NAVARRIA Mara
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif NAVARRIA Mara 15
ITA.gif NAVARRIA Mara -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
KOR.gif KANG Young Mi - KOR.gif KANG Young Mi 14 JPN.gif SATO Nozomi
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif SATO Nozomi 15
JPN.gif SATO Nozomi -
EST.gif BELJAJEVA Julia - EST.gif BELJAJEVA Julia 15 EST.gif BELJAJEVA Julia
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - FRA.gif VITALIS Coraline 5
FRA.gif VITALIS Coraline -
KOR.gif SONG Sera - KOR.gif SONG Sera 15 KOR.gif SONG Sera
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif HOLMES Katharine 12
USA.gif HOLMES Katharine -
HKG.gif LIN Yik Hei Coco 11 SGP.gif ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 10 ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria
SGP.gif ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 15
:WHT bye - ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria 15
ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria -
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Epée
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant 12 ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant 15 ROC.gif MURTAZAEVA Aizant 8 Final
USA.gif HURLEY Kelly 11
POL.gif KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 8 HKG.gif KONG Man Wai Vivian 10
HKG.gif KONG Man Wai Vivian 15
CHN.gif LIN Sheng 9 ITA.gif ISOLA Federica 10 CHN.gif SUN Yiwen 12 CHN.gif SUN Yiwen 11
ITA.gif ISOLA Federica 15
CHN.gif ZHU Mingye 8 CHN.gif SUN Yiwen 11
CHN.gif SUN Yiwen 15
ITA.gif FIAMINGO Rossella 15 ITA.gif FIAMINGO Rossella 7 EST.gif LEHIS Katrina 11 ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria 10
POL.gif JARECKA Aleksandra 13
EST.gif LEHIS Katrina 15 EST.gif LEHIS Katrina 15
ITA.gif NAVARRIA Mara 10
JPN.gif SATO Nozomi 10 EST.gif BELJAJEVA Julia 8 ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria 15 No 3rd Place Match
EST.gif BELJAJEVA Julia 15
KOR.gif SONG Sera 6 ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria 15
ROU.gif POPESCU Ana Maria 15

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual Sabre

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
KOR.gif OH Sanguk - KOR.gif OH Sanguk 15 KOR.gif OH Sanguk
:WHT bye -
JPN.gif SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 13 USA.gif MACKIEWICZ Andrew 7
USA.gif MACKIEWICZ Andrew 15
EGY.gif AMER Mohamed - EGY.gif AMER Mohamed 15 EGY.gif AMER Mohamed
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif HOMER Daryl 11
USA.gif HOMER Daryl -
ROC.gif RESHETNIKOV Veniamin - ROC.gif RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 13 EGY.gif ELSISSY Ziad
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - EGY.gif ELSISSY Ziad 15
EGY.gif ELSISSY Ziad -
EGY.gif SAMER Mohad - EGY.gif SAMER Mohad 10 GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro 15
GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
GER.gif HARTUNG Max - GER.gif HARTUNG Max 15 GER.gif HARTUNG Max
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HUN.gif DECSI Tamas 8
HUN.gif DECSI Tamas -
IRI.gif PAKDAMAN Ali - IRI.gif PAKDAMAN Ali 15 IRI.gif PAKDAMAN Ali
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HUN.gif SZATMARI Andras 12
HUN.gif SZATMARI Andras -
IRI.gif ABEDINI Mojtaba - IRI.gif ABEDINI Mojtaba 15 IRI.gif ABEDINI Mojtaba
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CAN.gif GORDON Shaul 10
CAN.gif GORDON Shaul -
JPN.gif YOSHIDA Kento 13 VEN.gif QUINTERO Jose 7 HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron
VEN.gif QUINTERO Jose 15
:WHT bye - HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron 15
HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
ITA.gif CURATOLI Luca - ITA.gif CURATOLI Luca 13 ROU.gif TEODOSIU Iulian
:WHT bye -
UZB.gif MAMUTOV Sherzod 11 ROU.gif TEODOSIU Iulian 15
ROU.gif TEODOSIU Iulian 15
ITA.gif BERRE' Enrico - ITA.gif BERRE' Enrico 15 ITA.gif BERRE' Enrico
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - TUN.gif FERJANI Fares 10
TUN.gif FERJANI Fares -
ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi - ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi 15 ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CHN.gif XU Yingming 12
CHN.gif XU Yingming -
IRI.gif RAHBARI Mohammad - IRI.gif RAHBARI Mohammad 15 IRI.gif RAHBARI Mohammad
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - FRA.gif APITHY Bolade 13
FRA.gif APITHY Bolade -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
ROC.gif IBRAGIMOV Kamil - ROC.gif IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15 ROC.gif IBRAGIMOV Kamil
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - GER.gif WAGNER Benedikt 13
GER.gif WAGNER Benedikt -
GER.gif SZABO Matys - GER.gif SZABO Matys 15 GER.gif SZABO Matys
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - KOR.gif GU Bon-gil 8
KOR.gif GU Bon-gil -
KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan - KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan 15 KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ROC.gif LOKHANOV Konstantin 11
ROC.gif LOKHANOV Konstantin -
JPN.gif STREETS Kito 15 JPN.gif STREETS Kito 9 USA.gif DERSHWITZ Eli
ALG.gif BOUNABI Akram 9
:WHT bye - USA.gif DERSHWITZ Eli 15
USA.gif DERSHWITZ Eli -

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual Sabre
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
KOR.gif OH Sanguk 15 KOR.gif OH Sanguk 13 GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro 13 Final
EGY.gif AMER Mohamed 9
EGY.gif ELSISSY Ziad 12 GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro 15
GEO.gif BAZADZE Sandro 15
GER.gif HARTUNG Max 9 IRI.gif PAKDAMAN Ali 6 HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron 15 HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron 15
IRI.gif PAKDAMAN Ali 15
IRI.gif ABEDINI Mojtaba 7 HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron 15
HUN.gif SZILAGYI Aron 15
ROU.gif TEODOSIU Iulian 12 ITA.gif BERRE' Enrico 10 ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi 15 ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi 7
ITA.gif BERRE' Enrico 15
ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi 15 ITA.gif SAMELE Luigi 15
IRI.gif RAHBARI Mohammad 7
ROC.gif IBRAGIMOV Kamil 15 ROC.gif IBRAGIMOV Kamil 14 KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan 12 No 3rd Place Match
GER.gif SZABO Matys 13
KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan 15 KOR.gif KIM Jung-hwan 15
USA.gif DERSHWITZ Eli 9

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Foil

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna - ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna 15 ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna
:WHT bye -
CHI.gif PROESTAKIS Katina 12 POL.gif JELINSKA Martyna 8
POL.gif JELINSKA Martyna 15
ITA.gif BATINI Martina - ITA.gif BATINI Martina 10 HUN.gif KREISS Fanny
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HUN.gif KREISS Fanny 15
HUN.gif KREISS Fanny -
KOR.gif JEON Hee-sook - KOR.gif JEON Hee-sook 11 KOR.gif JEON Hee-sook
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif AZUMA Rio 10
JPN.gif AZUMA Rio -
EGY.gif HANY Noha - EGY.gif HANY Noha 6 CHN.gif CHEN Qingyuan
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CHN.gif CHEN Qingyuan 15
CHN.gif CHEN Qingyuan -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
ITA.gif ERRIGO Arianna - ITA.gif ERRIGO Arianna 15 ITA.gif ERRIGO Arianna
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - EGY.gif ELSHARKAWY Yara 2
EGY.gif ELSHARKAWY Yara -
FRA.gif BLAZE Anita - FRA.gif BLAZE Anita 12 CAN.gif GUO Jessica
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CAN.gif GUO Jessica 15
CAN.gif GUO Jessica -
GER.gif EBERT Leonie - GER.gif EBERT Leonie 15 GER.gif EBERT Leonie
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif DUBROVICH Jacqueline 14
USA.gif DUBROVICH Jacqueline -
HUN.gif KONDRICZ Kata - HUN.gif KONDRICZ Kata 5 ITA.gif VOLPI Alice
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif VOLPI Alice 15
ITA.gif VOLPI Alice -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
USA.gif KIEFER Lee - USA.gif KIEFER Lee 15 USA.gif KIEFER Lee
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - SGP.gif BERTHIER Amita 4
SGP.gif BERTHIER Amita -
CAN.gif HARVEY Eleanor - CAN.gif HARVEY Eleanor 15 CAN.gif HARVEY Eleanor
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - FRA.gif RANVIER Pauline 9
FRA.gif RANVIER Pauline -
USA.gif ROSS Nicole - USA.gif ROSS Nicole 15 USA.gif ROSS Nicole
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - TUR.gif KARAMETE Irem 5
TUR.gif KARAMETE Irem -
EGY.gif MOHAMED Nora - EGY.gif MOHAMED Nora 5 JPN.gif UENO Yuka
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif UENO Yuka 15
JPN.gif UENO Yuka -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
ROC.gif ZAGIDULLINA Adelina - ROC.gif ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 15 ROC.gif ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - COL.gif van ERVEN GARCIA Saskia 8
COL.gif van ERVEN GARCIA Saskia -
CAN.gif RYAN Kelleigh - CAN.gif RYAN Kelleigh 12 CAN.gif RYAN Kelleigh
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif AZUMA Sera 11
JPN.gif AZUMA Sera -
ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa - ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 15 ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - TUN.gif BOUBAKRI Ines 3
TUN.gif BOUBAKRI Ines -
ALG.gif MEBARKI Meriem 8 HUN.gif PASZTOR Flora 13 FRA.gif THIBUS Ysoara
HUN.gif PASZTOR Flora 15
:WHT bye - FRA.gif THIBUS Ysoara 15
FRA.gif THIBUS Ysoara -

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Foil
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna 15 ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna 15 ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna 15 Final
HUN.gif KREISS Fanny 10
KOR.gif JEON Hee-sook 14 KOR.gif JEON Hee-sook 7
CHN.gif CHEN Qingyuan 11
ITA.gif ERRIGO Arianna 15 ITA.gif ERRIGO Arianna 7 ITA.gif VOLPI Alice 10 ROC.gif DERIGLAZOVA Inna 13
CAN.gif GUO Jessica 7
GER.gif EBERT Leonie 13 ITA.gif VOLPI Alice 15
ITA.gif VOLPI Alice 15
USA.gif KIEFER Lee 15 USA.gif KIEFER Lee 15 USA.gif KIEFER Lee 15 USA.gif KIEFER Lee 15
CAN.gif HARVEY Eleanor 13
USA.gif ROSS Nicole 9 JPN.gif UENO Yuka 11
JPN.gif UENO Yuka 15
ROC.gif ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 9 CAN.gif RYAN Kelleigh 11 ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 6 No 3rd Place Match
CAN.gif RYAN Kelleigh 15
ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 15 ROC.gif KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 15
FRA.gif THIBUS Ysoara 12

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual Epée

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely - HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely 15 HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely
:WHT bye -
CHN.gif DONG Chao 15 CHN.gif DONG Chao 9
CAN.gif BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 7
CHN.gif WANG Zijie - CHN.gif WANG Zijie 14 MAR.gif ELKORD Houssam
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - MAR.gif ELKORD Houssam 15
MAR.gif ELKORD Houssam -
JPN.gif MINOBE Kazuyasu - JPN.gif MINOBE Kazuyasu 15 JPN.gif MINOBE Kazuyasu
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CZE.gif JURKA Jakub 14
CZE.gif JURKA Jakub -
USA.gif HOYLE Jacob - USA.gif HOYLE Jacob 10 KOR.gif PARK Sang-young
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - KOR.gif PARK Sang-young 15
KOR.gif PARK Sang-young -
Round of 64-- Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
-SECTION 2
ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea - ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea 15 ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ROC.gif KHODOS Sergey 10
ROC.gif KHODOS Sergey -
USA.gif McDOWALD Curtis - USA.gif McDOWALD Curtis 12 FRA.gif BARDENET Alexandre
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - FRA.gif BARDENET Alexandre 15
FRA.gif BARDENET Alexandre -
KAZ.gif KURBANOV Ruslan - KAZ.gif KURBANOV Ruslan 15 KAZ.gif KURBANOV Ruslan
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif FICHERA Marco 7
ITA.gif FICHERA Marco -
KGZ.gif PETROV Roman 15 KGZ.gif PETROV Roman 13 JPN.gif YAMADA Masaru
KOR.gif MA Se-geon 7
:WHT bye - JPN.gif YAMADA Masaru 15
JPN.gif YAMADA Masaru -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor - UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor 15 UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor
:WHT bye -
ROC.gif SUKHOV Pavel 12 SUI.gif STEFFEN Benjamin 11
SUI.gif STEFFEN Benjamin 15
UKR.gif SVICHKAR Roman - UKR.gif SVICHKAR Roman 11 SUI.gif HEINZER Max
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - SUI.gif HEINZER Max 15
SUI.gif HEINZER Max -
UKR.gif NIKISHIN Bohdan - UKR.gif NIKISHIN Bohdan 12 CHN.gif LAN Minghao
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - CHN.gif LAN Minghao 13
CHN.gif LAN Minghao -
EGY.gif ELSAYED Mohamed - EGY.gif ELSAYED Mohamed 15 EGY.gif ELSAYED Mohamed
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - FRA.gif BOREL Yannick 11
FRA.gif BOREL Yannick -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
NED.gif VERWIJLEN Bas - NED.gif VERWIJLEN Bas 15 NED.gif VERWIJLEN Bas
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - KOR.gif KWEON Young-jun 10
KOR.gif KWEON Young-jun -
FRA.gif CANNONE Romain - FRA.gif CANNONE Romain 15 FRA.gif CANNONE Romain
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - VEN.gif LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 12
VEN.gif LIMARDO GASCON Ruben -
JPN.gif KANO Koki - JPN.gif KANO Koki 15 JPN.gif KANO Koki
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif GAROZZO Enrico 12
ITA.gif GAROZZO Enrico -
USA.gif RAMIREZ Yeisser 15 USA.gif RAMIREZ Yeisser 2 ROC.gif BIDA Sergey
SUI.gif NIGGELER Michele 6
:WHT bye - ROC.gif BIDA Sergey 15
ROC.gif BIDA Sergey -

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Individual Epée
 
Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely 15 HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely 15 HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely 15 Final
MAR.gif ELKORD Houssam 13
JPN.gif MINOBE Kazuyasu 6 KOR.gif PARK Sang-young 12
KOR.gif PARK Sang-young 15
ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea 15 ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea 15 ITA.gif SANTARELLI Andrea 10 HUN.gif SIKLOSI Gergely 10
FRA.gif BARDENET Alexandre 11
KAZ.gif KURBANOV Ruslan 8 JPN.gif YAMADA Masaru 13
JPN.gif YAMADA Masaru 15
UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor 15 UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor 15 UKR.gif REIZLIN Ihor 12 FRA.gif CANNONE Romain 15
SUI.gif HEINZER Max 12
CHN.gif LAN Minghao 9 EGY.gif ELSAYED Mohamed 13
EGY.gif ELSAYED Mohamed 15
NED.gif VERWIJLEN Bas 11 FRA.gif CANNONE Romain 15 FRA.gif CANNONE Romain 15 No 3rd Place Match
FRA.gif CANNONE Romain 15
JPN.gif KANO Koki 12 ROC.gif BIDA Sergey 12
ROC.gif BIDA Sergey 15

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Individual Sabre

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
UKR.gif KHARLAN Olha - UKR.gif KHARLAN Olha 12 CHN.gif YANG Hengyu
:WHT bye -
ALG.gif MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaother 1 CHN.gif YANG Hengyu 15
CHN.gif YANG Hengyu 15
ITA.gif GREGORIO Rosella - ITA.gif GREGORIO Rosella 12 ROC.gif POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ROC.gif POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 15
ROC.gif POZDNIAKOVA Sofia -
CHN.gif QIAN Jiarui - CHN.gif QIAN Jiarui 15 CHN.gif QIAN Jiarui
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif TAMURA Norika 8
JPN.gif TAMURA Norika -
TUN.gif BEN CHAABANE Amira - TUN.gif BEN CHAABANE Amira 12 HUN.gif PUSZTAI Liza
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HUN.gif PUSZTAI Liza 15
HUN.gif PUSZTAI Liza -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
USA.gif STONE Anne-Elizabeth - USA.gif STONE Anne-Elizabeth 9 AZE.gif BASHTA Anna
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - AZE.gif BASHTA Anna 15
AZE.gif BASHTA Anna -
USA.gif WOZNIAK Dagmara - USA.gif WOZNIAK Dagmara 14 ROC.gif NIKITINA Olga
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ROC.gif NIKITINA Olga 15
ROC.gif NIKITINA Olga -
GRE.gif GKOUNTOURA Teodhora - GRE.gif GKOUNTOURA Teodhora 8 JPN.gif EMURA Misaki
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - JPN.gif EMURA Misaki 15
JPN.gif EMURA Misaki -
IND.gif CHADALAVADA Devi 15 IND.gif CHADALAVADA Devi 7 FRA.gif BRUNET Manon
TUN.gif BEN AZIZI Nadia 3
:WHT bye - FRA.gif BRUNET Manon 15
FRA.gif BRUNET Manon -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
CHN.gif SHAO Yaqi - CHN.gif SHAO Yaqi 10 UZB.gif DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
:WHT bye -
UZB.gif DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 15 UZB.gif DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 15
JPN.gif AOKI Chika 9
ITA.gif CRISCIO Martina - ITA.gif CRISCIO Martina 11 KOR.gif YOON Jji-su
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - KOR.gif YOON Jji-su 15
KOR.gif YOON Jji-su -
FRA.gif BERDER Cecilia - FRA.gif BERDER Cecilia 11 KOR.gif CHOI Soo-yeon
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - KOR.gif CHOI Soo-yeon 15
KOR.gif CHOI Soo-yeon -
ARG.gif PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen - ARG.gif PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 12 HUN.gif MARTON Anna
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - HUN.gif MARTON Anna 15
HUN.gif MARTON Anna -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
KOR.gif KIM Ji-yeon - KOR.gif KIM Ji-yeon 15 KOR.gif KIM Ji-yeon
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - EGY.gif HAFEZ Nada 4
EGY.gif HAFEZ Nada -
CAN.gif PAGE Gabriella - CAN.gif PAGE Gabriella 3 USA.gif ZAGUNIS Mariel
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - USA.gif ZAGUNIS Mariel 15
USA.gif ZAGUNIS Mariel -
FRA.gif LEMBACH Chatlotte - FRA.gif LEMBACH Chatlotte 11 ITA.gif VECCHI Irene
:WHT bye -
:WHT bye - ITA.gif VECCHI Irene 15
ITA.gif VECCHI Irene -
HUN.gif KATONA Renata 15 HUN.gif KATONA Renata 4 ROC.gif VELIKAYA Sofya
TUN.gif DAGHFOUS Yasmine 6
:WHT bye - ROC.gif VELIKAYA Sofya 15
ROC.gif VELIKAYA Sofya -

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...