website statistics
Jump to content

Slalom Canoeing ICF World Cup 2021 (Markkleeberg)


 Share
Followers 0

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 28
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, June 18th
09:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
09:56 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
11:02 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
11:38 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1

14:00 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
14:45 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
15:37 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
16:02 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2


Saturday, June 19th
09:00 Women's K1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:03 Women's K1 Final
12:40 Men's K1 Final
15:30 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run
15:57 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Trial Run


Sunday, June 20th
09:00 Women's C1 Semifinal
10:05 Men's C1 Semifinal
11:33 Women's C1 Final

12:10 Men's C1 Final
14:45 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Heats
15:17 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Heats

16:03 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
16:21 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Quarterfinals
16:39 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:48 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Semifinals
16:59 Women's K1 Slalom Cross Final
17:05 Men's K1 Slalom Cross Final

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ricarda FUNK
GER.gif
99.07
2
Jessica FOX
AUS.gif
99.53
3
Corinna KUHNLE
AUT.gif
103.01
4
Luuka JONES
NZL.gif
103.38
5
Kimberley WOODS
GBR.gif
104.79
6
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
104.87
7
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL.gif
104.96
8
Stefanie HORN
ITA.gif
105.79
9
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA.gif
106.48
10
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
106.68
11
Ana SATILA
BRA.gif
107.42
12
Ursa KRAGELJ
SLO.gif
108.07
13
Maialen CHOURRAUT
ESP.gif
108.22
14
Eva TERCELJ
SLO.gif
108.30
15
Elena APEL
GER.gif
108.60
16
Eliska MINTALOVA
SVK.gif
109.21
17
Romane PRIGENT
FRA.gif
109.55
18
Martina WEGMAN
NED.gif
109.98
19
Antonie GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
111.80
20
Ajda NOVAK
SLO.gif
112.19
21
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
112.20
22
Jana DUKATOVA
SVK.gif
112.60
23
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
114.26
24
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL.gif
116.90
25
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
FRA.gif
117.07
26
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
117.79
27
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
119.50
28
Naemi BRAENDLE
SUI.gif
119.70
29
Madison CORCORAN
IRL.gif
120.44
30
Dominika BRZESKA
POL.gif
121.10
31
Florence MAHEU
CAN.gif
121.33
32
Karolina GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
122.01
33
Yekaterina SMIRNOVA
KAZ.gif
123.95
34
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
123.96
35
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
124.49
36
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT.gif
125.29
37
Georgina COLLIN
AUS.gif
125.44
38
Claudia LEENDERS
NED.gif
127.31
39
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL.gif
130.00
40
Monika MITASIKOVA
SWE.gif
131.89
41
Svenja MATTI
SUI.gif
136.01
42
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
138.79
43
Cindy POESCHEL
GER.gif
157.80
44
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
163.59
45
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
164.65
46
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
166.95
47
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
168.28
48
Laia SORRIBES
ESP.gif
169.39
49
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
171.45
50
Marta KHARITONOVA
RUS.gif
177.94
51
Carmen COSTA
ESP.gif
179.42
52
Ria SRIBAR
USA.gif
310.87
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's K1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 30 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Joseph CLARKE
GBR.gif
90.95
2
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
GBR.gif
92.33
3
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
92.50
4
Christian DE DIONIGI
ITA.gif
93.16
5
Hannes AIGNER
GER.gif
93.54
6
Jakub GRIGAR
SVK.gif
93.66
7
Mateusz POLACZYK
POL.gif
93.98
8
Giovanni DE GENNARO
ITA.gif
94.65
9
Benjamin RENIA
FRA.gif
94.78
10
Martin HALCIN
SVK.gif
95.31
11
Boris NEVEU
FRA.gif
96.31
12
Tim MAXEINER
GER.gif
96.33
13
Lucien DELFOUR
AUS.gif
96.48
14
Ondrej TUNKA
CZE.gif
96.55
15
Isak OHRSTROM
SWE.gif
96.59
16
Michal SMOLEN
USA.gif
96.75
17
Mario LEITNER
AUT.gif
96.78
18
Michal PASIUT
POL.gif
97.07
19
David LLORENTE
ESP.gif
97.20
20
Vavrinec HRADILEK
CZE.gif
97.37
21
Pau ECHANIZ
ESP.gif
97.58
22
Joan CRESPO
ESP.gif
97.64
23
Stefan HENGST
GER.gif
97.68
24
Erik HOLMER
SWE.gif
97.74
25
Lukas WERRO
SUI.gif
97.99
26
Finn BUTCHER
NZL.gif
98.00
27
Adam GONSENICA
SVK.gif
98.22
28
Vit PRINDIS
CZE.gif
98.54
29
Nikita GUBENKO
RUS.gif
99.25
30
Sergei MAIMISTOV
RUS.gif
99.34
31
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO.gif
100.76
32
Gabriel DE COSTER
BEL.gif
101.05
33
Mathis SOUDI
MAR.gif
101.42
34
Antoine LAUNAY
POR.gif
101.83
35
Manuel MUNSCH
SUI.gif
101.94
36
Noel HENDRICK
IRL.gif
102.23
37
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
POL.gif
102.44
38
Martin SRABOTNIK
SLO.gif
103.17
39
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
FRA.gif
103.64
40
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
103.70
41
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
AUT.gif
110.09
42
Koen DE MARE
NED.gif
123.78
43
Peter KAUZER
SLO.gif
143.32
44
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
144.68
45
Fredrik WAHLEN
SWE.gif
150.03
46
Ren KORPES
CRO.gif
156.67
47
Dmitry LABASOV
RUS.gif
158.59
48
Mael RIVARD
CAN.gif
159.65
49
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
160.17
50
Joshua JOSEPH
USA.gif
200.77
51
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA.gif
201.68
52
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL.gif
208.60
53
Michael TAYLER
CAN.gif
214.61
54
Mark ZIELONKA
CAN.gif
220.28
  Marcello BEDA
ITA.gif
DNS
  Alexis PEREZ
VEN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's K1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
107.09
2
Camille PRIGENT
FRA.gif
108.10
3
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
AUT.gif
109.06
4
Jana DUKATOVA
SVK.gif
111.27
5
Ekaterina PEROVA
RUS.gif
111.49
6
Natalia PACIERPNIK
POL.gif
111.70
7
Marta KHARITONOVA
RUS.gif
112.41
8
Kseniia KRYLOVA
RUS.gif
112.54
9
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
112.67
10
Cindy POESCHEL
GER.gif
113.26
11
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
113.98
12
Fiona PENNIE
GBR.gif
115.38
13
Claudia LEENDERS
NED.gif
115.66
14
Naemi BRAENDLE
SUI.gif
115.83
15
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
116.41
16
Lucie NESNIDALOVA
CZE.gif
117.20
17
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
117.76
18
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
117.84
19
Karolina GALUSKOVA
CZE.gif
118.34
20
Carmen COSTA
ESP.gif
118.37
21
Georgina COLLIN
AUS.gif
118.99
22
Florence MAHEU
CAN.gif
122.07
23
Dominika BRZESKA
POL.gif
122.16
24
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ
AUT.gif
125.85
25
Svenja MATTI
SUI.gif
127.86
26
Ria SRIBAR
USA.gif
128.98
27
Yekaterina SMIRNOVA
KAZ.gif
129.56
28
Laia SORRIBES
ESP.gif
158.87
29
Madison CORCORAN
IRL.gif
169.67
30
Janina KRIESINGER
BEL.gif
170.41
31
Monika MITASIKOVA
SWE.gif
184.48
32
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
FRA.gif
261.87
Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's K1 (2/4)

Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
FRA.gif
92.83
2
Peter KAUZER
SLO.gif
94.14
3
Joshua JOSEPH
USA.gif
95.48
4
Pedro GONCALVES
BRA.gif
95.50
5
Gelindo CHIARELLO
SUI.gif
96.45
6
Christopher BOWERS
GBR.gif
96.65
7
Marcello BEDA
ITA.gif
97.02
8
Martin SRABOTNIK
SLO.gif
97.04
9
Vid KUDER MARUSIC
SLO.gif
97.28
10
Antoine LAUNAY
POR.gif
99.17
11
Dmitry LABASOV
RUS.gif
101.47
12
Mathis SOUDI
MAR.gif
102.54
13
Alistair MCCREERY
IRL.gif
104.06
14
Mathieu DESNOS
BRA.gif
109.96
15
Mael RIVARD
CAN.gif
110.55
16
Mark ZIELONKA
CAN.gif
124.31
17
Fredrik WAHLEN
SWE.gif
147.92
18
Manuel MUNSCH
SUI.gif
149.76
19
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK
POL.gif
153.00
20
Moritz KREMSLEHNER
AUT.gif
165.59
21
Michael TAYLER
CAN.gif
203.12
22
Koen DE MARE
NED.gif
223.23
23
Noel HENDRICK
IRL.gif
301.03
24
Gabriel DE COSTER
BEL.gif
303.42
25
Ren KORPES
CRO.gif
311.80
  Alexis PEREZ
VEN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Mallory FRANKLIN
GBR.gif
110.09
2
Tereza FISEROVA
CZE.gif
112.79
3
Andrea HERZOG
GER.gif
115.40
4
Jessica FOX
AUS.gif
115.76
5
Ana SATILA
BRA.gif
115.91
6
Elena APEL
GER.gif
116.12
7
Nuria VILARRUBLA
ESP.gif
118.10
8
Evy LEIBFARTH
USA.gif
118.83
9
Noemie FOX
AUS.gif
119.46
10
Michaela CORCORAN
IRL.gif
120.20
11
Martina SATKOVA
CZE.gif
122.65
12
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
RUS.gif
122.77
13
Miren LAZKANO
ESP.gif
122.97
14
Eva RIHOVA
CZE.gif
123.22
15
Julia SCHMID
HUN.gif
123.30
16
Marjorie DELASSUS
FRA.gif
123.35
17
Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA
AND.gif
123.51
18
Marta BERTONCELLI
ITA.gif
124.37
19
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
POL.gif
124.71
20
Aleksandra STACH
POL.gif
125.24
21
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
128.24
22
Monika SKACHOVA
SVK.gif
129.81
23
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
SVK.gif
130.22
24
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
131.20
25
Zulfiia SABITOVA
RUS.gif
132.67
26
Daria SHAIDUROVA
RUS.gif
132.76
27
Haley DANIELS
CAN.gif
132.83
28
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
133.62
29
Lea NOVAK
SLO.gif
134.64
30
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
141.09
31
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
142.20
32
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
168.69
33
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP.gif
176.30
34
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA.gif
178.41
35
Lena STOECKLIN
GER.gif
178.73
36
Elena BORGHI
ITA.gif
189.99
37
Alja KOZOROG
SLO.gif
194.43
38
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
225.91
39
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA.gif
226.11
  Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
DSQ-R
  Harriet Pauline ROLLINS
USA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's C1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Benjamin SAVSEK
SLO.gif
96.32
2
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
SVK.gif
97.48
3
Daniel WATKINS
AUS.gif
98.24
4
Sideris TASIADIS
GER.gif
98.30
5
Kacper SZTUBA
POL.gif
98.56
6
Franz ANTON
GER.gif
99.58
7
Kirill SETKIN
RUS.gif
99.84
8
Raffaello IVALDI
ITA.gif
99.96
9
Timo TRUMMER
GER.gif
100.59
10
Luis FERNANDEZ
ESP.gif
100.88
11
Matej BENUS
SVK.gif
101.13
12
David FLORENCE
GBR.gif
101.37
13
Vojtech HEGER
CZE.gif
101.85
14
Cameron SMEDLEY
CAN.gif
102.13
15
Marko MIRGORODSKY
SVK.gif
102.19
16
Matija MARINIC
CRO.gif
102.24
17
Casey EICHFELD
USA.gif
102.47
18
Zachary LOKKEN
USA.gif
103.19
19
Liam JEGOU
IRL.gif
103.22
20
Miquel TRAVE
ESP.gif
103.90
21
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
FRA.gif
103.95
22
Tomas RAK
CZE.gif
104.39
23
Vaclav CHALOUPKA
CZE.gif
104.53
24
Anze BERCIC
SLO.gif
104.55
25
Luka BOZIC
SLO.gif
104.78
26
Grzegorz HEDWIG
POL.gif
105.63
27
Adam BURGESS
GBR.gif
105.88
28
Nicolas GESTIN
FRA.gif
106.08
29
Jean Pierre BOURHIS
SEN.gif
108.27
30
Aleksandr KHARLAMTSEV
RUS.gif
109.36
31
Marcel POTOCNY
HUN.gif
111.72
32
Alexandr KULIKOV
KAZ.gif
112.04
33
Joris OTTEN
NED.gif
113.62
34
Szymon ZAWADZKI
POL.gif
123.03
35
James GIBBONS
IRL.gif
124.77
36
Roberto COLAZINGARI
ITA.gif
152.22
37
Paolo CECCON
ITA.gif
154.66
38
Cedric JOLY
FRA.gif
155.23
39
Jake COCHRANE
IRL.gif
156.01
40
Ander ELOSEGI
ESP.gif
157.64
41
Nikolai SHKLIARUK
RUS.gif
223.20
  Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ
VEN.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's C1 (2/4)
Heats, Run 2 Results

The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Elena BORGHI
ITA.gif
116.63
2
Zulfiia SABITOVA
RUS.gif
118.04
3
Klara OLAZABAL
ESP.gif
118.08
4
Angele HUG
FRA.gif
119.38
5
Lucie PRIOUX
FRA.gif
121.54
6
Omira ESTACIA NETA
BRA.gif
121.60
7
Sona STANOVSKA
SVK.gif
124.89
8
Lena STOECKLIN
GER.gif
125.65
9
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
AUT.gif
126.32
10
Sophie OGILVIE
GBR.gif
126.64
11
Alja KOZOROG
SLO.gif
127.76
12
Monika SKACHOVA
SVK.gif
128.46
13
Daria SHAIDUROVA
RUS.gif
129.81
14
Lena TEUNISSEN
NED.gif
132.28
15
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
SVK.gif
136.16
16
Chiara SABATTINI
ITA.gif
136.87
17
Lea NOVAK
SLO.gif
138.44
18
Alena MARX
SUI.gif
143.82
19
Haley DANIELS
CAN.gif
195.55
20
Lois BETTERIDGE
CAN.gif
244.10
  Harriet Pauline ROLLINS
USA.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...