website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics LEN European Championships 2020


 Share
Followers 1

Recommended Posts

  • Sindo featured this topic

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, May 10th
09:00 Women's Solo Free Preliminary Round
17:30 Mixed Duets Technical Final


Tuesday, May 11th
11:00 Women's Duets Free Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Solo Technical Final

Wednesday, May 12th
09:00 Women's Solo Free Final
16:00 Women's Teams Technical Final

Thursday, May 13th
09:00 Women's Duets Technical Final
16:00 Women's Free Combination Final

Friday, May 14th
09:00 Women's Duets Free Final
Following Mixed Duets Free Final
16:30 Women's Teams Free Final

Saturday, May 15th
09:00 Women's Highlights Routine Final
 

Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUBBOTINA Varvara
RUS.gif
95.6000
2
FIEDINA Marta
UKR.gif
92.7667
3
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
89.9667
4
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
87.9667
5
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
BLR.gif
87.5000
6
HERNANDEZLUNA Mireia
ESP.gif
85.9000
7
MURRU Marta
ITA.gif
85.6333
8
SHORTMAN Kate
GBR.gif
85.2333
9
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
83.4667
10
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
ISR.gif
80.9667
11
FAHRNI Ilona
SUI.gif
80.3000
12
DAABOUSOVA Nada
SVK.gif
80.0667
13
VERBENA Jasmine
SMR.gif
78.8333
14
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
CZE.gif
77.6333
15
SILOBODEC Klara
CRO.gif
75.3667
16
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
BUL.gif
75.3333
17
TERNSTROM Clara
SWE.gif
73.3667
18
KEKKI Pinja
FIN.gif
72.6667
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr
91.7963
 
ESP.gif Spain
GARCIAGARCIA Emma
RIBESCULLA Pau
84.8694
 
ITA.gif Italy
OGLIARI Nicolo'
SPORTELLI Isotta
77.7281
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SOLYMOSY Jozef
SOLYMOSYOVA Silvia
SVK.gif
73.3682
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Duets Free
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
RUS.gif
97.4000
2
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
UKR.gif
94.0333
3
ALEXANDRI AnnaMaria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
AUT.gif
90.0333
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
KULAGINA Daria
BLR.gif
87.0000
5
DEBROUWER Bregje
DEBROUWER Noortje
NED.gif
86.8667
6
GALLO Veronica
MURRU Marta
ITA.gif
85.6000
7
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
ISR.gif
85.4333
8
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
GBR.gif
85.0667
9
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
LIE.gif
84.4000
10
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
SUI.gif
82.5333
11
BOJER Marlene
ZIMMER Michelle
GER.gif
82.4333
12
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
SMR.gif
78.8000
13
DAABOUSOVA Nada
MISKECHOVA Diana
SVK.gif
78.5000
14
GONCALVES Maria Beatriz
VIEIRA Cheila
POR.gif
77.2667
15
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
SRB.gif
77.2000
15
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MRAZKOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
76.6333
17
FARKAS Linda
HUNGLER Szabina
HUN.gif
75.0667
18
PITKANEN Linnea
TUULI Sini
FIN.gif
73.0000
19
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
CHERNOOKOVA Anthea
BUL.gif
72.8000
20
ABRAMAVICIUTE Fausta
VAITEKUNAITE Goda
LTU.gif
70.4667
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
UKR.gif FIEDINA Marta
91.8445
 
GRE.gif PLATANIOTI Evangelia
89.2897
 
BLR.gif KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
87.7173
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
87.0872
5
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
83.4478
6
FAHRNI Ilona
SUI.gif
79.2455
7
DAABOUSOVA Nada
SVK.gif
78.0825
8
MURRU Marta
SMR.gif
76.5767
9
ZONZINI Jasmine
CZE.gif
76.1201
10
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
CZE.gif
75.7988
11
ATANASOVA Aleksandra
BUL.gif
74.3189
12
TERNSTROM Clara
SWE.gif
72.9615
13
NASSEE Ariel
ISR.gif
72.1890
14
KEKKI Pinja
FIN.gif
70.7166
15
HULJEV Antonija
CUB.gif
67.0331
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
RUS.gif SUBBOTINA Varvara
97.1333
 
UKR.gif FIEDINA Marta
94.5667
 
GRE.gif PLATANIOTI Evangelia
93.2000
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
BLR.gif
90.2333
5
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
88.8667
6
SHORTMAN Kate
GBR.gif
86.0000
7
HERNANDEZLUNA Mireia
ESP.gif
85.7333
8
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
84.7333
9
MURRU Marta
ITA.gif
84.5333
10
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
ISR.gif
81.9333
11
FAHRNI Ilona
SUI.gif
81.5333
12
DAABOUSOVA Nada
SVK.gif
80.4333
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results
 
RUS.gif Russia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
GOLIADKINA Marina
KALININA Veronika
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
KOMAR Polina
ROMASHINA Svetlana
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Mariia

95.6705
 
CHN.gif China
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
SYDORENKO Kseniya
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta

92.3920
 
UKR.gif Ukraine
CARBONELL BALLESTERO Ona
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
MAS PUJADAS Meritxell
OZHOGINA OZHOGIN Alisa
RAMIREZ IBANEZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO' CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca

89.7700
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
PUZ Valeryia
TRATSEUSKAYA Kseniya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR.gif
84.0494
5
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
DORF Maya
GAZALA Noy
KUNIN Catherine
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
PRIKAZCHIKOVA Polina
ISR.gif
82.7741
6
EGLI Mila
FAHRNI Ilona
GROSVENOR Emma
HELFER Anouk
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Joelle
WEIBEL Alissa
ZOLLINGER Tessa
SUI.gif
82.3816
7
BLINKHORN Isobel
COSTELLO Millicent
GUNN Daisy
LARSEN Cerys
LAWRENCE Aimee
LLOYD Daniella
SWATMAN Robyn
TURBERVILLE Laura
GBR.gif
79.0943
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share
×
×
  • Create New...