website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Cross-Country Skiing at the Nordic Skiing FIS Junior & Under 23 World Championships 2021



Recommended Posts

  • 1 month later...

Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, February 9th
12:00 Men's Junior Sprint Classical Qualification
12:00 Women's Junior Sprint Classical Qualification
14:00 Men's Junior Sprint Classical Finals
14:00 Women's Junior Sprint Classical Finals


Wednesday, February 10th
12:00 Men's Under 23 Sprint Classical Qualification
12:00 Women's Under 23 Sprint Classical Qualification
14:00 Men's Under 23 Sprint Classical Finals
14:00 Women's Under 23 Sprint Classical Finals


Thursday, February 11th
12:00 Women's Junior 5km Freestyle
15:00 Men's Junior 10km Freestyle


Friday, February 12th
12:00 Women's Under 23 10km Freestyle
15:30 Men's Under 23 15km Freestyle

Saturday, February 13th
11:00 Women's Junior 4x3.3km Team Relay
15:30 Men's Junior 4x5km Team Relay
15:30 Mixed Under 23 4x5km Team Relay

Sunday, February 14th
12:40 Women's Junior 15km Classical Mass Start
15:40 Men's Junior 30km Classical Mass Start

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo featured this topic
Women's Junior Sprint Classical
Final Results

 

POL.gif SKINDER Monika
-F

 

SWE.gif HANSSON Moa
-F

 

POL.gif KALETA Karolina
-F
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEPANOVA Veronika
RUS.gif
-F
5
RYYTTY Vilma
FIN.gif
-F
6
MELLING Maria Hartz
NOR.gif
-F
7
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
FIN.gif
-SF
8
HEGGEN Anna
NOR.gif
-SF
9
NIKOLOVA Uliana
RUS.gif
-SF
10
WIGGER Siri
SUI.gif
-SF
11
VEIT Verena
GER.gif
-SF
12
ERIKSSON Lisa
SWE.gif
-SF
13
BAANGMAN Tilde
SWE.gif
-QF
14
KAELIN Nadja
SUI.gif
-QF
15
KURTTILA Lotta
FIN.gif
-QF
16
PUBALOVA Nela
CZE.gif
-QF
17
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
NOR.gif
-QF
18
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
-QF
19
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
ITA.gif
-QF
20
RAKISHEVA Aisha
KAZ.gif
-QF
21
ROSENBERG Maerta
SWE.gif
-QF
22
KAASIKU Kaidy
EST.gif
-QF
23
SCHUMACHER Linda
GER.gif
-QF
24
KAASIKU Keidy
EST.gif
-QF
25
GEBHARDT Waverly
USA.gif
-QF
26
BARANOVA Alena
RUS.gif
-QF
27
PIERREL Julie
FRA.gif
-QF
28
VEYRE Maelle
FRA.gif
-QF
29
THANNHEIMER Germana
GER.gif
-QF
30
IGLESIAS Maria
ESP.gif
-QF
31
MILLER Molly
CAN.gif
-Q
32
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
CHN.gif
-Q
33
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
RUS.gif
-Q
34
MALI Klara
SLO.gif
-Q
35
KUREK Tania
FRA.gif
-Q
36
THURSTON Ava
USA.gif
-Q
37
LISLEVAND Tuva
NOR.gif
-Q
38
LAURENT Nadine
ITA.gif
-Q
39
ROSSI Anna
ITA.gif
-Q
40
ISONNI Lucia
ITA.gif
-Q
41
PRYCE Anna
CAN.gif
-Q
42
BYRTUS Jolanta
CZE.gif
-Q
43
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
SVK.gif
-Q
44
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
-Q
45
SEEMANN Nina
USA.gif
-Q
46
POPKO Hanna
POL.gif
-Q
47
DANIELOVA Maria
SVK.gif
-Q
48
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
-Q
49
SZKURAT Daria
POL.gif
-Q
50
SCHERZ Magdalena
AUT.gif
-Q
51
JAZBEC Sara
SLO.gif
-Q
52
GAGNON Liliane
CAN.gif
-Q
53
COUPAT Liv
FRA.gif
-Q
54
MAZUROVA Timea
SVK.gif
-Q
55
LUXMOORE Alexandra
CAN.gif
-Q
56
MEDJA Lucija
SLO.gif
-Q
57
PROKESOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
-Q
58
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
CZE.gif
-Q
59
MACHAKHINA Hanna
BLR.gif
-Q
60
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
SLO.gif
-Q
61
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
AUT.gif
-Q
62
TOCHITANI Nodoka
JPN.gif
-Q
63
SHABALDINA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
-Q
64
SCHOEPFER Ramona
SUI.gif
-Q
65
KRAMPE Samanta
LAT.gif
-Q
66
GERACHSHENKO Mariya
KAZ.gif
-Q
67
KINYBAEYEVA Laura
KAZ.gif
-Q
68
SEHLIANYK Marianna
UKR.gif
-Q
69
SAHNO Liva
LAT.gif
-Q
70
KOVALOVA Daryna
UKR.gif
-Q
71
TOLMACHYOVA Yelizaveta
KAZ.gif
-Q
72
SAVINSKA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
-Q
73
VOLFA Estere
LAT.gif
-Q
74
YAVUZ Fatma
TUR.gif
-Q
75
AKPINAR Esra
TUR.gif
-Q
76
SAVICKAITE Egle
LTU.gif
-Q
77
DAINYTE Ieva
LTU.gif
-Q
78
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
MGL.gif
-Q
79
BUCYTE Emilija
LTU.gif
-Q
80
DURSUN Ozlem Ceren
TUR.gif
-Q
81
BUCYTE Gabija
LTU.gif
-Q
82
DURSUN Irem
TUR.gif
-Q
83
BOLORTSETSEG Nomunaa
MGL.gif
-Q
  RAUNIO Tuuli
FIN.gif
DNFQ
  WEBER Anja
SUI.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior Sprint Classical
Final Results

 

FIN.gif MOILANEN Niilo
-F

 

NOR.gif HJELMESET Lars Agnar
-F

 

SWE.gif DANIELSSON Emil
-F
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERSSON George
SWE.gif
-F
5
HOLMBOE Nikolai
NOR.gif
-F
6
RYBKIN Vladimir
RUS.gif
-F
7
ANGER Edvin
SWE.gif
-SF
8
ZHUL Viktor
RUS.gif
-SF
9
GISSELMAN Truls
SWE.gif
-SF
10
STOELBEN Jan
GER.gif
-SF
11
VIKA Jonas
NOR.gif
-SF
12
STEPHEN Thomas
CAN.gif
-SF
13
PUEYO Jaume
ESP.gif
-QF
14
KECK Elias
GER.gif
-QF
15
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
ITA.gif
-QF
16
PENNANEN Valtteri
FIN.gif
-QF
17
VOLKOV Sergey
RUS.gif
-QF
18
ARNAUD Julien
FRA.gif
-QF
19
PITTIER Ilan
SUI.gif
-QF
20
GAZUREK Lukasz
POL.gif
-QF
21
MCMULLEN Zanden
USA.gif
-QF
22
HYYTIAINEN Jussi
FIN.gif
-QF
23
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
-QF
24
BARP Elia
ITA.gif
-QF
25
LEVEILLE Olivier
CAN.gif
-QF
26
STAHLBERG Alexander
FIN.gif
-QF
27
HOLMBOE Aleksander
NOR.gif
-QF
28
VEERPALU Anders
EST.gif
-QF
29
KOROSTELEV Saveliy
RUS.gif
-QF
30
SKENDER Marko
CRO.gif
-QF
31
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
-Q
32
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
GER.gif
-Q
33
KIKUCHI Satoshi
JPN.gif
-Q
34
KASSENOV Didar
KAZ.gif
-Q
35
WIGGER Nicola
SUI.gif
-Q
36
HERICHER Antoine
FRA.gif
-Q
37
EARNHART Michael
USA.gif
-Q
38
MCKEEVER Xavier
CAN.gif
-Q
39
NUFER Cla-Ursin
SUI.gif
-Q
40
LONGO Fabio
ITA.gif
-Q
41
BOURDIN Remi
FRA.gif
-Q
42
DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian
EST.gif
-Q
43
KOCH Will
USA.gif
-Q
44
SWEET Finn
USA.gif
-Q
45
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
-Q
46
LENGYEL Tomas
CZE.gif
-Q
47
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR.gif
-Q
48
DAVIES Joe
CAN.gif
-Q
49
ENGEL Erik
AUT.gif
-Q
50
ROUSSET Gaspard
FRA.gif
-Q
51
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
LTU.gif
-Q
52
BRYJA Sebastian
POL.gif
-Q
53
ISSABEK Iliyas
KAZ.gif
-Q
54
HEILAND Korbinian
GER.gif
-Q
55
KOROSEC Bostjan
SLO.gif
-Q
56
CUSINI Nicolo
ITA.gif
-Q
57
STROUHAL Jakub
CZE.gif
-Q
58
BUBEN Mikita
BLR.gif
-Q
59
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
-Q
60
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
POL.gif
-Q
61
GLEDHILL Gabriel
GBR.gif
-Q
62
RAMASH Temirlan
KAZ.gif
-Q
63
KARNICAR Izidor
SLO.gif
-Q
64
BUGARA Robert
POL.gif
-Q
65
CENEK Jachym
SVK.gif
-Q
66
TILESCH Denis
SVK.gif
-Q
67
FROMMELT Robin
LIE.gif
-Q
68
AULADELL Miquel
ESP.gif
-Q
69
YILMAZ Abdullah
TUR.gif
-Q
70
PAVLASEK Simon
CZE.gif
-Q
71
TAKIZAWA Ikuya
JPN.gif
-Q
72
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
UKR.gif
-Q
73
TURUN Mehmet
TUR.gif
-Q
74
KOBAYASHI Kosei
JPN.gif
-Q
75
EIDUKS Edijs
LAT.gif
-Q
76
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
ROU.gif
-Q
77
DENYSENKO Ruslan
UKR.gif
-Q
78
SHAMSUTDINOV Ramil
KAZ.gif
-Q
79
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
BUL.gif
-Q
80
SAKAI Kanta
JPN.gif
-Q
81
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
LAT.gif
-Q
82
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
UKR.gif
-Q
83
WIESER Philip
AUT.gif
-Q
84
PESHKOV Daniel
BUL.gif
-Q
85
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
MGL.gif
-Q
86
LEE Jinbok
KOR.gif
-Q
87
FROMMELT Tobias
LIE.gif
-Q
88
TALAY Yusuf
TUR.gif
-Q
89
SLIMON James
GBR.gif
-Q
90
AYYILDIZ Oguzhan
TUR.gif
-Q
91
DIKAS Nerijus
LTU.gif
-Q
92
TRETJAKOV Ernest
LTU.gif
-Q
93
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
CHI.gif
-Q
94
BAYARSAIKHAN Ganbayar
MGL.gif
-Q
95
LAZO Nicolas
CHI.gif
-Q
96
DIAZ Tomas
CHI.gif
-Q
97
MISIUNAS Kasparas
LTU.gif
-Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 23 Sprint Classical
Final Results

 

GER.gif LOHMANN Lisa
-F

 

RUS.gif MATSOKINA Hristina
-F

 

SWE.gif LINDSTROEM Louise
-F
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
NOR.gif
-F
5
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
-F
6
FALEEVA Anastasiya
RUS.gif
-F
7
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
-SF
8
KAHARA Jasmin
FIN.gif
-SF
9
EIDUKA Patricija
LAT.gif
-SF
10
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR.gif
-SF
11
MARCISZ Izabela
POL.gif
-SF
12
MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya
RUS.gif
-SF
13
MONSORNO Nicole
ITA.gif
-QF
14
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
NOR.gif
-QF
15
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
CZE.gif
-QF
16
SAARI Amanda
FIN.gif
-QF
17
QUINTIN Lena
FRA.gif
-QF
18
NOVAKOVA Adela
CZE.gif
-QF
19
PULLES Mariel Merlii
EST.gif
-QF
20
DANNER Alexandra
GER.gif
-QF
21
LAMSA Emmi
FIN.gif
-QF
22
GAL Melissa
FRA.gif
-QF
23
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
ITA.gif
-QF
24
RICHARDSON Annika
CAN.gif
-QF
25
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
NOR.gif
-QF
26
NEKRASOVA Polina
RUS.gif
-QF
27
STEINER Desiree
SUI.gif
-QF
28
HALVORSEN Hannah
USA.gif
-QF
29
DI CENTA Martina
ITA.gif
-QF
30
KECK Lena
GER.gif
-QF
31
KAASIK Hanna-Brita
EST.gif
-Q
32
SHALYGINA Kseniya
KAZ.gif
-Q
33
LOESCHKE Jessica
GER.gif
-Q
34
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
BLR.gif
-Q
35
BOOK Josefiina
FIN.gif
-Q
36
FISCHER Lea
SUI.gif
-Q
37
MEHAIN Hannah
CAN.gif
-Q
38
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
SWE.gif
-Q
39
UUSTALU Aveli
EST.gif
-Q
40
LAWSON Alexandra
USA.gif
-Q
41
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
-Q
42
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
BLR.gif
-Q
43
KARALIOVA Hanna
BLR.gif
-Q
44
LOEWEN Shaylynn
CAN.gif
-Q
45
STENMAN Ebba
SWE.gif
-Q
46
YOKOHAMA Shiori
JPN.gif
-Q
47
KOBAYASHI Chika
JPN.gif
-Q
48
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
KAZ.gif
-Q
49
RIEDENER Nina
LIE.gif
-Q
50
ELLIOTT Elizabeth
CAN.gif
-Q
51
MELNIK Anna
KAZ.gif
-Q
52
RUBLOVA Daria
UKR.gif
-Q
53
LAUKLI Sophia
USA.gif
-Q
54
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
KAZ.gif
-Q
55
DUMAN Aysenur
TUR.gif
-Q
56
KACMAZ Seher
TUR.gif
-Q
57
AYALA Natalia
CHI.gif
-Q
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 23 Sprint Classical
Final Results

 

RUS.gif TERENTEV Alexander
-F

 

NOR.gif RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
-F

 

RUS.gif ARDASHEV Sergey
-F
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MANNILA Lauri
FIN.gif
-F
5
FILIMONOV Denis
RUS.gif
-F
6
KUZNETSOV Andrey
RUS.gif
-F
7
CERNY Ondrej
CZE.gif
-SF
8
MOCELLINI Simone
ITA.gif
-SF
9
RIEBLI Janik
SUI.gif
-SF
10
POIKONEN Verneri
FIN.gif
-SF
11
OGDEN Ben
USA.gif
-SF
12
GROND Valerio
SUI.gif
-SF
13
SKAANES Haakon
NOR.gif
-QF
14
HEGDAL Vebjoern
NOR.gif
-QF
15
SOSSAU Anian
GER.gif
-QF
16
MOSEBY Haavard
NOR.gif
-QF
17
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
CAN.gif
-QF
18
SHPUNTAU Yahor
BLR.gif
-QF
19
KALIVODA Tomas
CZE.gif
-QF
20
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
SUI.gif
-QF
21
CYR Antoine
CAN.gif
-QF
22
HIMMA Martin
EST.gif
-QF
23
BERGLUND Gustaf
SWE.gif
-QF
24
GRAZ Davide
ITA.gif
-QF
25
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
ITA.gif
-QF
26
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
USA.gif
-QF
27
EKBERG Johan
SWE.gif
-QF
28
DROLET Remi
CAN.gif
-QF
29
RITCHIE Graham
CAN.gif
-QF
30
JAGER Luke
USA.gif
-QF
31
SCHELY Theo
FRA.gif
-Q
32
KARPPANEN Miro
FIN.gif
-Q
33
KNOPF Florian
GER.gif
-Q
34
MATASSOV Svyatoslav
KAZ.gif
-Q
35
YAMASHITA Haruki
JPN.gif
-Q
36
TOSSAVAINEN Juuso
FIN.gif
-Q
37
VIGANTS Raimo
LAT.gif
-Q
38
MRKONJIC Lukas
AUT.gif
-Q
39
CRV Vili
SLO.gif
-Q
40
VERMEULEN Mika
AUT.gif
-Q
41
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
-Q
42
ROOS Henri
EST.gif
-Q
43
MANCINI Tom
FRA.gif
-Q
44
LYUFT Ivan
KAZ.gif
-Q
45
ANDERSSON Fredrik
SWE.gif
-Q
46
DAMIAN Dawid
POL.gif
-Q
47
GRIDIN Nikita
KAZ.gif
-Q
48
SKOWRON Michal
POL.gif
-Q
49
HIROSE Ryo
JPN.gif
-Q
50
TICCO Giovanni
ITA.gif
-Q
51
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
ARM.gif
-Q
52
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
ISL.gif
-Q
53
KUCHLER Albert
GER.gif
-Q
54
HABUKI Yuito
JPN.gif
-Q
55
ERIC Strahinja
BIH.gif
-Q
56
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
TUR.gif
-Q
57
RENDA Andrej
SVK.gif
-Q
58
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
TUR.gif
-Q
59
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
ROU.gif
-Q
60
KAZLOUSKI Vital
BLR.gif
-Q
61
MISHCHENKO Oleh
UKR.gif
-Q
62
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU.gif
-Q
63
WOLFE Hamish
GBR.gif
-Q
64
KIM Minwoo
KOR.gif
-Q
65
OGLAGO Amed
TUR.gif
-Q
66
MACI Ramazan
TUR.gif
-Q
67
COLIC Milos
BIH.gif
-Q
68
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
MGL.gif
-Q
  KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
CZE.gif
DNSQ
  ZALCIK Kim
CZE.gif
DNSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Junior 5km Freestyle
Final Results

 

RUS.gif STEPANOVA Veronika
13:44.3

 

RUS.gif KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
14:00.8

 

NOR.gif BERGANE Margrethe
14:11.7
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANSSON Moa
SWE.gif
14:12.6
5
INGESSON Lisa
SWE.gif
14:15.9
6
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
CHN.gif
14:21.6
7
KALETA Karolina
POL.gif
14:26.9
8
KOZHINOVA Anna
RUS.gif
14:28.4
9
HAAPALA Ida
FIN.gif
14:31.4
10
ZHOLUDEVA Olga
RUS.gif
14:31.8
11
HOFFMANN Helen
GER.gif
14:32.6
12
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
SLO.gif
14:38.1
13
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
FIN.gif
14:40.1
14
THURSTON Ava
USA.gif
14:42.9
15
PUBALOVA Nela
CZE.gif
14:44.3
16
KAASIKU Keidy
EST.gif
14:45.5
17
KAASIKU Kaidy
EST.gif
14:46.4
18
SILVESTRI Veronica
ITA.gif
14:46.9
19
WIGGER Siri
SUI.gif
14:47.7
20
BYRTUS Jolanta
CZE.gif
14:47.9
21
MELLING Maria Hartz
NOR.gif
14:48.3
22
RYYTTY Vilma
FIN.gif
14:48.4
23
DROLET Jasmine
CAN.gif
14:49.2
24
WEBER Anja
SUI.gif
14:53.5
25
PIERREL Julie
FRA.gif
14:55.7
26
COUPAT Liv
FRA.gif
14:59.4
27
HUTTER Sara
ITA.gif
15:01.1
28
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
NOR.gif
15:02.3
29
NIEMELA Hilla
FIN.gif
15:03.4
30
RAKISHEVA Aisha
KAZ.gif
15:04.3
31
SCHUMACHER Linda
GER.gif
15:05.4
32
ROSENBERG Maerta
SWE.gif
15:05.7
33
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
AUT.gif
15:06.9
34
ISONNI Lucia
ITA.gif
15:08.7
34
MALI Klara
SLO.gif
15:08.7
36
KINYBAEYEVA Laura
KAZ.gif
15:10.9
36
TOCHITANI Nodoka
JPN.gif
15:10.9
38
MILLER Molly
CAN.gif
15:13.1
39
NUERNBERGER Saskia
GER.gif
15:14.0
40
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
ITA.gif
15:19.7
41
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
NOR.gif
15:20.8
42
GAGNON Liliane
CAN.gif
15:21.1
43
KUKUCZKA Karolina
POL.gif
15:26.8
43
JAZBEC Sara
SLO.gif
15:26.8
45
BAANGMAN Tilde
SWE.gif
15:27.4
46
DELLIT Lara
GER.gif
15:29.6
47
SZKURAT Daria
POL.gif
15:32.3
48
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
CZE.gif
15:34.0
49
UDRAS Johanna
EST.gif
15:34.4
50
LUXMOORE Alexandra
CAN.gif
15:35.0
51
GEBHARDT Waverly
USA.gif
15:36.5
52
GAUTHIER Alexiane
FRA.gif
15:40.0
53
VEYRE Maelle
FRA.gif
15:40.6
54
KAELIN Nadja
SUI.gif
15:43.2
55
SCHERZ Magdalena
AUT.gif
15:43.9
56
KAELIN Marina
SUI.gif
15:46.6
57
KOOL Eliisabet
EST.gif
15:48.4
58
IGLESIAS Maria
ESP.gif
15:53.2
59
PROKESOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
15:54.7
60
POPKO Hanna
POL.gif
15:56.5
61
MACHAKHINA Hanna
BLR.gif
15:58.2
62
SEEMANN Nina
USA.gif
15:58.9
63
KOVALOVA Daryna
UKR.gif
16:04.9
64
SHABALDINA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
16:10.0
65
SEHLIANYK Marianna
UKR.gif
16:29.3
66
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
SVK.gif
16:30.5
67
SAHNO Liva
LAT.gif
16:34.7
68
VOLFA Estere
LAT.gif
16:41.7
69
TYATOVA Irina
KAZ.gif
16:43.6
70
MEDJA Lucija
SLO.gif
16:54.1
71
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
SVK.gif
17:09.2
72
GERACHSHENKO Mariya
KAZ.gif
17:10.9
73
AKPINAR Esra
TUR.gif
17:21.4
74
DAINYTE Ieva
LTU.gif
17:23.6
75
DURSUN Ozlem Ceren
TUR.gif
17:25.4
76
SIVOKOVA Kristina
SVK.gif
17:26.7
77
SAVINSKA Anastasiia
UKR.gif
17:30.7
78
YAVUZ Fatma
TUR.gif
17:32.6
79
KRAMPE Samanta
LAT.gif
17:35.5
80
SAVICKAITE Egle
LTU.gif
17:45.3
80
DURSUN Irem
TUR.gif
17:45.3
82
DANIELOVA Maria
SVK.gif
17:51.1
83
BUCYTE Emilija
LTU.gif
18:17.8
84
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
MGL.gif
18:40.3
85
BUCYTE Gabija
LTU.gif
19:51.9
86
BOLORTSETSEG Nomunaa
MGL.gif
20:07.7
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Junior 10km Freestyle
Final Results

 

NOR.gif MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
24:26.6

 

FIN.gif STAHLBERG Alexander
24:41.5

 

CAN.gif LEVEILLE Olivier
24:53.9
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VIKA Jonas
NOR.gif
24:59.3
5
MCMULLEN Zanden
USA.gif
25:06.6
6
SANDVIK Edvard
NOR.gif
25:15.8
7
BARP Elia
ITA.gif
25:20.3
8
ANTTOLA Niko
FIN.gif
25:24.4
9
IVSHIN Alexander
RUS.gif
25:25.4
10
STEPHEN Thomas
CAN.gif
25:29.8
11
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
NOR.gif
25:32.0
12
SOLOVIEV Pavel
RUS.gif
25:49.0
13
ANGER Edvin
SWE.gif
25:49.3
14
BOURDIN Remi
FRA.gif
25:51.5
15
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
GER.gif
25:52.3
16
KOROSTELEV Saveliy
RUS.gif
25:55.6
17
HAGENBUCH Johnny
USA.gif
25:55.7
18
SCLISIZZO Luca
ITA.gif
25:57.4
19
PUEYO Jaume
ESP.gif
25:58.2
20
LONGO Fabio
ITA.gif
25:58.3
21
DANIELSSON Emil
SWE.gif
26:02.7
22
HELANDER Eemil
FIN.gif
26:07.4
23
HYVONEN Matias
FIN.gif
26:16.3
24
WIESER Philip
AUT.gif
26:18.4
25
SAKAI Kanta
JPN.gif
26:19.4
26
DENISOV Nikita
RUS.gif
26:19.6
27
ARNAUD Julien
FRA.gif
26:22.3
28
SAVARY Antonin
SUI.gif
26:22.4
29
STOELBEN Jan
GER.gif
26:22.5
30
BERGSTROEM Nils
SWE.gif
26:22.9
31
PAVLASEK Simon
CZE.gif
26:23.3
32
PEREZ Florian
FRA.gif
26:24.3
33
BRYJA Sebastian
POL.gif
26:25.5
34
ROUSSET Gaspard
FRA.gif
26:27.2
35
CUSINI Nicolo
ITA.gif
26:29.9
36
KOCH Will
USA.gif
26:32.1
37
MCKEEVER Xavier
CAN.gif
26:33.2
38
MOREAU Felix-Olivier
CAN.gif
26:36.1
39
GLEDHILL Gabriel
GBR.gif
26:39.0
40
NUFER Cla-Ursin
SUI.gif
26:40.0
41
KOCANDRLE Martin
CZE.gif
26:42.7
42
KIKUCHI Satoshi
JPN.gif
26:43.0
43
ERSSON George
SWE.gif
26:48.7
44
ENGEL Erik
AUT.gif
26:53.1
45
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
CZE.gif
26:54.1
46
LISOHOR Oleksandr
UKR.gif
26:58.7
47
BUBEN Mikita
BLR.gif
27:05.2
48
KOLLER Kilian
GER.gif
27:06.3
49
GAZUREK Lukasz
POL.gif
27:10.8
50
DENYSENKO Ruslan
UKR.gif
27:17.8
51
STEIGER Niclas
SUI.gif
27:17.9
52
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
BUL.gif
27:20.2
53
KOPPA Andreas
EST.gif
27:25.8
54
BRANDNER Alexander
GER.gif
27:26.0
55
AULADELL Miquel
ESP.gif
27:26.8
56
MULEJ Jost
SLO.gif
27:31.0
57
PAARSON Kaspar
EST.gif
27:31.4
58
KOROSEC Bostjan
SLO.gif
27:32.5
59
STROUHAL Jakub
CZE.gif
27:34.8
60
BUECHEL Micha
LIE.gif
27:38.8
61
ISSABEK Iliyas
KAZ.gif
27:39.2
62
KAPARKALEJS Lauris
LAT.gif
27:43.7
63
TAKIZAWA Ikuya
JPN.gif
27:44.0
64
MAGILL Wally
USA.gif
27:46.0
65
PESHKOV Daniel
BUL.gif
27:48.6
66
BUGARA Robert
POL.gif
27:51.2
67
FROMMELT Robin
LIE.gif
27:51.5
68
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
KAZ.gif
27:52.0
69
YILMAZ Abdullah
TUR.gif
27:54.9
70
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
UKR.gif
27:55.9
71
EIDUKS Edijs
LAT.gif
27:58.3
72
TAMM Aleksander
EST.gif
27:59.9
73
CENEK Jachym
SVK.gif
28:00.0
74
GROS Anze
SLO.gif
28:01.2
75
SKENDER Marko
CRO.gif
28:08.3
76
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
ROU.gif
28:13.9
77
LEE Jinbok
KOR.gif
28:15.0
78
KARNICAR Izidor
SLO.gif
28:25.6
79
KOBAYASHI Kosei
JPN.gif
28:29.7
80
SLIMON James
GBR.gif
28:32.6
81
CIELNIAK Bartosz
POL.gif
28:40.2
82
SHAMSUTDINOV Ramil
KAZ.gif
28:49.8
83
TALAY Yusuf
TUR.gif
28:56.9
84
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
MGL.gif
29:02.3
85
AKSIUTA Volodymyr
UKR.gif
29:03.1
86
TURUN Mehmet
TUR.gif
29:23.5
87
TILESCH Denis
SVK.gif
29:33.3
88
AYYILDIZ Oguzhan
TUR.gif
29:44.4
89
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
LTU.gif
29:57.6
90
TRETJAKOV Ernest
LTU.gif
33:47.1
91
DIKAS Nerijus
LTU.gif
34:29.8
92
UBERUAGA Juan Luis
CHI.gif
35:17.0
93
DIAZ Tomas
CHI.gif
35:36.3
94
BAYARSAIKHAN Ganbayar
MGL.gif
36:52.2
95
LAZO Nicolas
CHI.gif
38:05.5
96
MISIUNAS Kasparas
LTU.gif
40:40.6
  KASSENOV Didar
KAZ.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Under 23 10km Freestyle
Final Results

 

POL.gif MARCISZ Izabela
28:13.6

 

SWE.gif LINDSTROEM Louise
28:24.8

 

NOR.gif AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
28:33.2
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DOLCI Flora
FRA.gif
28:45.0
5
LAUKLI Sophia
USA.gif
28:45.8
6
ARNESEN Synne
NOR.gif
28:49.9
7
EIDUKA Patricija
LAT.gif
28:56.1
8
SWIRBUL Hailey
USA.gif
28:57.4
9
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
NOR.gif
29:05.6
10
GRUKHVINA Anna
RUS.gif
29:13.0
11
JIALIN Bayani
CHN.gif
29:14.7
12
LAMSA Emmi
FIN.gif
29:25.5
13
YOKOHAMA Shiori
JPN.gif
29:27.3
14
DI CENTA Martina
ITA.gif
29:29.0
15
MENSHOVA Zhanna
RUS.gif
29:31.3
16
HOFMANN Amelie
GER.gif
29:33.6
17
MATSOKINA Hristina
RUS.gif
29:40.2
18
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
SWE.gif
29:41.8
19
MANDELJC Anja
SLO.gif
29:50.8
20
BOOK Josefiina
FIN.gif
29:53.2
21
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
ITA.gif
29:57.1
22
YAKUNINA Maya
RUS.gif
30:05.7
23
LAWSON Alexandra
USA.gif
30:08.0
24
SANNESS Nora
NOR.gif
30:11.1
25
KARALIOVA Hanna
BLR.gif
30:16.5
26
VILA OBIOLS Carola
AND.gif
30:20.8
27
ELLIOTT Elizabeth
CAN.gif
30:24.3
28
KOBAYASHI Chika
JPN.gif
30:25.2
29
KAHARA Jasmin
FIN.gif
30:30.6
30
KECK Lena
GER.gif
30:31.6
31
MONSORNO Nicole
ITA.gif
30:32.9
32
SAALO Siiri
FIN.gif
30:47.6
33
NOVAKOVA Adela
CZE.gif
30:51.6
34
STEINER Desiree
SUI.gif
30:52.9
35
PULLES Mariel Merlii
EST.gif
30:54.4
36
RUCKA Eliza
POL.gif
30:58.3
37
RICHARDSON Annika
CAN.gif
31:00.2
38
SHALYGINA Kseniya
KAZ.gif
31:01.3
39
MEHAIN Hannah
CAN.gif
31:27.1
40
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
KAZ.gif
31:44.5
41
GRANSTROM Beth
CAN.gif
31:56.2
42
RIEDENER Nina
LIE.gif
32:06.1
43
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
KAZ.gif
32:11.4
44
ZERJAV Neza
SLO.gif
32:19.7
45
ANDERSON Renae
USA.gif
32:21.5
46
STENMAN Ebba
SWE.gif
32:21.9
47
HOLIKOVA Zuzana
CZE.gif
32:23.2
48
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
POL.gif
32:37.1
49
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
BLR.gif
32:37.8
50
RUBLOVA Daria
UKR.gif
33:04.5
51
DUMAN Aysenur
TUR.gif
33:19.7
52
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
BLR.gif
33:33.3
53
MELNIK Anna
KAZ.gif
33:53.0
54
KACMAZ Seher
TUR.gif
34:22.2
55
AYALA Natalia
CHI.gif
40:30.5
  BERANOVA Tereza
CZE.gif
DNS
  GAL Melissa
FRA.gif
DNS
  LOHMANN Lisa
GER.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's Under 23 15km Freestyle
Final Results

 

FRA.gif LAPALUS Hugo
35:27.6

 

GER.gif MOCH Friedrich
35:41.4

 

NOR.gif ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
35:46.3
 
Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POROMAA William
SWE.gif
35:48.5
5
MOSEBY Haavard
NOR.gif
35:52.6
6
HERBERT Johan
SWE.gif
35:59.7
7
KILIVNYUK Kirill
RUS.gif
36:15.7
8
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
ARM.gif
36:17.1
9
SCHUMACHER Gus
USA.gif
36:19.9
10
VERMEULEN Mika
AUT.gif
36:21.3
11
ARDASHEV Sergey
RUS.gif
36:29.2
12
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
NOR.gif
36:40.9
13
WONDERS Hunter
USA.gif
36:42.2
14
KUCHLER Albert
GER.gif
36:43.0
15
LINDHOLM Remi
FIN.gif
36:48.9
16
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
RUS.gif
36:50.4
17
VIGANTS Raimo
LAT.gif
36:58.2
18
CYR Antoine
CAN.gif
36:59.0
19
MANCINI Tom
FRA.gif
37:00.6
20
RITCHIE Graham
CAN.gif
37:02.6
21
DROLET Remi
CAN.gif
37:04.2
22
GRAZ Davide
ITA.gif
37:04.4
23
JOHANSSON Leo
SWE.gif
37:04.9
24
ANDERSSON Fredrik
SWE.gif
37:08.1
25
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
CZE.gif
37:08.4
26
KOIVISTO Petteri
FIN.gif
37:12.1
27
VUORELA Johannes
FIN.gif
37:15.8
28
TICCO Giovanni
ITA.gif
37:16.5
29
RUUSKANEN Arsi
FIN.gif
37:18.1
30
GASPERI Michele
ITA.gif
37:30.3
31
YAMASHITA Haruki
JPN.gif
37:34.1
32
KNOPF Florian
GER.gif
37:35.3
33
OGDEN Ben
USA.gif
37:35.6
34
HEGDAL Vebjoern
NOR.gif
37:38.3
35
HIMMA Martin
EST.gif
37:44.6
36
HIROSE Ryo
JPN.gif
37:47.9
37
CRV Vili
SLO.gif
37:58.7
38
ZALCIK Kim
CZE.gif
38:04.9
39
SCHOONMAKER James Clinton
USA.gif
38:08.2
40
HENDRY Samuel Gary
CAN.gif
38:14.4
41
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
SUI.gif
38:21.8
42
LASKIN Tsimur
BLR.gif
38:31.2
43
CORADAZZI Martin
ITA.gif
38:36.0
44
HABUKI Yuito
JPN.gif
38:45.4
45
KALIVODA Tomas
CZE.gif
38:46.0
46
SOSSAU Anian
GER.gif
38:59.1
47
HARATYK Mateusz
POL.gif
39:01.4
48
GRIDIN Nikita
KAZ.gif
39:20.8
49
MATASSOV Svyatoslav
KAZ.gif
39:21.2
50
DAMIAN Dawid
POL.gif
39:25.9
51
WOLFE Hamish
GBR.gif
39:26.0
52
FILIMONOV Denis
RUS.gif
39:36.6
53
RENDA Andrej
SVK.gif
39:40.5
54
ERIC Strahinja
BIH.gif
39:46.0
55
ROOS Henri
EST.gif
39:52.2
56
LYUFT Ivan
KAZ.gif
39:57.0
57
OGLAGO Amed
TUR.gif
40:12.9
58
KIM Minwoo
KOR.gif
40:31.7
59
SKOWRON Michal
POL.gif
40:32.1
60
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
TUR.gif
40:52.4
61
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
TUR.gif
40:59.1
62
KAZLOUSKI Vital
BLR.gif
41:02.7
63
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
ISL.gif
41:09.3
64
COLIC Milos
BIH.gif
41:27.1
65
MISHCHENKO Oleh
UKR.gif
42:11.6
66
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
ROU.gif
42:31.0
67
MACI Ramazan
TUR.gif
44:37.6
68
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU.gif
46:20.7
69
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
MGL.gif
46:41.6
70
THEALL Andrew
COL.gif
47:19.1
  SHPUNTAU Yahor
BLR.gif
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Sindo unfeatured this topic
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...