website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Badminton BWF SaarLorLux Open 2020



Recommended Posts

Men's Singles

 

Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:DEN Rasmus Gemke [1] - - - :DEN Rasmus Gemke [1] 21 17 21 :DEN Rasmus Gemke [1]
:WHT bye - - -
:IND Mithun Manjunath 9 18 - :DEN Kim Bruun 17 21 18
:DEN Kim Bruun 21 21 -
:GER Brian Holtschke [PFR] - - - :GER Brian Holtschke [PFR] 7 21 20 :GER Max Weisskirchen
:WHT bye - - -
:GER Max Weisskirchen 19 21 21 :GER Max Weisskirchen 21 14 22
:FRA Lucas Claerbout 21 16 9
:DEN Hans-Kristian Solberg Vittinghus [5] - - - :DEN Hans-Kristian Solberg Vittinghus [5] 17 19 - :FRA Toma Junior Popov
:WHT bye - - -
:NED Joran Kweekel 18 16 - :FRA Toma Junior Popov 21 21 -
:FRA Toma Junior Popov 21 21 -
:SWE Felix Burestedt - - - :SWE Felix Burestedt 19 21 8 :FRA Thomas Rouxel
:WHT bye - - -
:FRA Thomas Rouxel 21 21 - :FRA Thomas Rouxel 21 15 21
:GER Samuel Hsiao 17 16 -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:FRA Brice Leverdez [4] - - - :FRA Brice Leverdez [4] 21 21 21 :FRA Brice Leverdez [4]
:WHT bye - - -
:IRL Jonathan Dolan 24 22 21 :IRL Jonathan Dolan 17 23 14
:DEN Martin Bundgaard [PFR] 26 20 17
:SVK Milan Dratva - - - :SVK Milan Dratva 12 19 - :DEN Mads Christophersen
:WHT bye - - -
:DEN Mads Christophersen 21 21 - :DEN Mads Christophersen 21 21 -
:BEL Julien Carraggi [PFR] 10 14 -
:ESP Pablo Abian [7] - - - :ESP Pablo Abian [7] 21 18 21 :ESP Pablo Abian [7]
:WHT bye - - -
:DEN Jeppe Bruun 21 21 - :DEN Jeppe Bruun 12 21 14
:SWE Albin Carl Hjelm [PFR] 12 18 -
:ENG Alex Lane - - - :ENG Alex Lane 16 13 - :DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm
:WHT bye - - -
:SWE Jacob Nilsson 9 9 - :DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm 21 21 -
:DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm 21 21 -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 3
:POR Duarte Nuno Anjo [PFR] 12 21 8 :SUI Joel König 12 15 - :BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR]
:SUI Joel König 21 15 21
:WHT bye - - - :BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR] 21 21 -
:BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR] - - -
:GER Kai Schaefer 19 19 - :FRA Lucas Corvee 21 8 19 :ENG Toby Penty [8]
:FRA Lucas Corvee 21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :ENG Toby Penty [8] 19 21 21
:ENG Toby Penty [8] - - -
:FRA Arnaud Merkle 21 21 - :FRA Arnaud Merkle 21 11 21 :IRL Nhat Nguyen
:CAN B. R. Sankeerth 8 9 -
:WHT bye - - - :IRL Nhat Nguyen 14 21 23
:IRL Nhat Nguyen - - -
:IND Ajay Jayaram 21 21 - :IND Ajay Jayaram w/o - - :NED Mark Caljouw [3]
:BEL Maxime Moreels 8 8 -
:WHT bye - - - :NED Mark Caljouw [3] - - -
:NED Mark Caljouw [3] - - -
Round of 64 Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 4
:DEN Karan Rajan Rajarajan 14 12 - :DEN Victor Svendsen 19 21 21 :DEN Victor Svendsen
:DEN Victor Svendsen 21 21 -
:WHT bye - - - :ESP Luís Enrique Peñalver 21 11 15
:ESP Luís Enrique Peñalver - - -
:SUI Christian Kirchmayr 21 17 7 :CAN Brian Yang - - - :CAN Brian Yang
:CAN Brian Yang 16 21 21
:WHT bye - - - :IND Subhankar Dey [6] w/o - -
:IND Subhankar Dey [6] - - -
:SUI Tobias Kuenzi 19 21 21 :SUI Tobias Kuenzi - - - :SUI Tobias Kuenzi
:BEL Elias Bracke 21 17 9
:WHT bye - - - :CZE Milan Ludik w/o - -
:CZE Milan Ludik - - -
:ITA Fabio Caponio 19 21 - :USA Howard Shu - - - :USA Howard Shu
:USA Howard Shu 21 23 -
:WHT bye - - - :IND Lakshya Sen [2] w/o - -
:IND Lakshya Sen [2] - - -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:DEN Rasmus Gemke [1] 13 25 16 :GER Max Weisskirchen 22 7 18 :FRA Toma Junior Popov 21 21 - Final
:GER Max Weisskirchen 21 23 21
:FRA Toma Junior Popov 21 21 - :FRA Toma Junior Popov 20 21 21
:FRA Thomas Rouxel 14 8 -
:FRA Brice Leverdez [4] 21 19 22 :DEN Mads Christophersen 15 9 - :DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm 17 15 - :FRA Toma Junior Popov 22 19 21
:DEN Mads Christophersen 13 21 24
:ESP Pablo Abian [7] 21 18 16 :DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm 21 21 -
:DEN Ditlev Jaeger Holm 19 21 21
:BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR] 5 21 21 :BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR] 7 6 - :NED Mark Caljouw [3] 21 21 - :NED Mark Caljouw [3] 20 21 14
:ENG Toby Penty [8] 21 14 17
:IRL Nhat Nguyen 21 13 14 :NED Mark Caljouw [3] 21 21 -
:NED Mark Caljouw [3] 19 21 21
:DEN Victor Svendsen 21 15 19 :CAN Brian Yang 21 18 21 :CAN Brian Yang 18 17 - No 3rd Place Match
:CAN Brian Yang 12 21 21
:SUI Tobias Kuenzi 21 21 - :SUI Tobias Kuenzi 16 21 17
:USA Howard Shu 19 18 -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:ESP Carolina Marin [1] 21 21 - :ESP Carolina Marin [1]
:BUL Hristomira Popovska [PFR] 9 6 -
:GER Fabienne Deprez 21 22 - :GER Fabienne Deprez
:GER Miranda Wilson 12 20 -
:FRA Qi Xuefei [5] 21 21 - :FRA Qi Xuefei [5]
:FRA Yaelle Hoyaux 9 12 -
:DEN Amalie Schulz 14 19 - :WAL Jordan Hart
:WAL Jordan Hart 21 21 -
:SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3] 21 13 21 :SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3]
:DEN Line Christophersen 14 21 18
:BUL Linda Zetchiri 21 21 - :BUL Linda Zetchiri
:BEL Clara Lassaux [PFR] 4 15 -
:BEL Lianne Tan [7] 13 21 21 :BEL Lianne Tan [7]
:DEN Irina Amalie Andersen 21 16 9
:MRI Kate Foo Kune 21 19 11 :SUI Sabrina Jaquet
:SUI Sabrina Jaquet 16 21 21
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:IRL Kate Frost [PFR] 24 12 - :POL Wiktoria Dabczynska
:POL Wiktoria Dabczynska 26 21 -
:DEN Anne Fuglsang [PFR] 7 10 - :DEN Julie Dawall Jakobsen [8]
:DEN Julie Dawall Jakobsen [8] 21 21 -
:SVK Martina Repiska 21 21 - :SVK Martina Repiska
:NED Gayle Mahulette 9 7 -
:CZE Tereza Švábíková 16 11 - :DEN Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt [4]
:DEN Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt [4] 21 21 -
:EST Kristin Kuuba 12 19 - :EST Kristin Kuuba
:IND Malvika Bansod 21 21 -
:NED Soraya De Visch Eijbergen 17 16 - :GER Yvonne Li [6]
:GER Yvonne Li [6] 21 21 -
:CZE Katerina Tomalova 11 21 14 :IRL Rachael Darragh [PFR]
:IRL Rachael Darragh [PFR] 21 6 21
:ESP Beatriz Corrales [PFR]  22 21 - :ESP Beatriz Corrales [PFR] 
:GER Ann-Kathrin Spöri [PFR] 20 17 -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Singles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
:ESP Carolina Marin [1] 21 21 - :ESP Carolina Marin [1] 21 21 - :ESP Carolina Marin [1] 20 14 - Final
:GER Fabienne Deprez 15 9 -
:FRA Qi Xuefei [5] 21 21 - :FRA Qi Xuefei [5] 12 18 -
:WAL Jordan Hart 17 11 -
:SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3] 21 21 - :SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3] 15 21 21 :SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3] 22 21 - :SCO Kirsty Gilmour [3] 21 21 -
:BUL Linda Zetchiri 10 10 -
:BEL Lianne Tan [7] 21 3 21 :BEL Lianne Tan [7] 21 17 8
:SUI Sabrina Jaquet 17 21 19
:POL Wiktoria Dabczynska 21 17 11 :DEN Julie Dawall Jakobsen [8] 13 18 - :DEN Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt [4] 21 21 15 :GER Yvonne Li [6] 10 17 -
:DEN Julie Dawall Jakobsen [8] 15 21 21
:SVK Martina Repiska 14 10 - :DEN Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt [4] 21 21 -
:DENLine Højmark Kjaersfeldt [4] 21 21 -
:EST Kristin Kuuba 15 8 - :GER Yvonne Li [6] 21 21 - :GER Yvonne Li [6] 13 23 21 No 3rd Place Match
:GER Yvonne Li [6] 21 21 -
:IRL Rachael Darragh [PFR] 18 25 - :ESP Beatriz Corrales [PFR] 18 14 -
:ESP Beatriz Corrales [PFR]  21 27 -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:GER Daniel Hess [PFR]
:GER Johannes Pistorius [PFR]
21 21 -

:GER Daniel Hess [PFR]
:GER Johannes Pistorius [PFR]

:ITA Giovanni Greco
:ITA Kevin Strobl
10 16 -
:DEN Mathias Christiansen
:DEN Niclas Nohr
23 14 -

:DEN Andreas Søndergaard
:DEN Jesper Toft

:DEN Andreas Søndergaard
:DEN Jesper Toft
25 21 -
:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen [5]
:GER Peter Kaesbauer [5]
21 21 -

:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen [5]
:GER Peter Kaesbauer [5]

:FRA Samy Corvee
:FRA Kenji Lovang
17 12 -
:NED Wessel Van Der Aar
:NED Brian Wassink
21 12 12

:GER Marvin Datko
:GER Patrick Scheiel

:GER Marvin Datko
:GER Patrick Scheiel
18 21 21
:SCO Alexander Dunn [4]
:SCO Adam Hall [4]
21 21 -

:SCO Alexander Dunn [4]
:SCO Adam Hall [4]

:AUT Philip Birker
:AUT Dominik Stipsits
12 15 -
:POL Maciej Matusz [PFR]
:POL Wiktor Trecki [PFR]
21 21 -

:POL Maciej Matusz [PFR]
:POL Wiktor Trecki [PFR]

:GER Thomas Fuchs
:GER Tim Specht
10 17 -
:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]
21 21 -

:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]

:GER Felix Hammes
:GER Christopher Klauer
14 13 -

:DEN Rasmus Espersen
:DEN Emil Hybel

23 16 18

:ENG Zach Russ
:ENG Steven Stallwood

:ENG Zach Russ
:ENG Steven Stallwood
21 21 21
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:POL Pawel Smilowski
:POL Przemyslaw Szydlowski
17 11 -

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede
21 21 -
:FRA Fabien Delrue [PFR]
:FRA William Villeger [PFR]
21 21 -

:FRA Fabien Delrue [PFR]
:FRA William Villeger [PFR]

:SCO Christopher Grimley [6]
:SCO Matthew Grimley [6]
14 19 -
:ENG Rory Easton
:ENG Ethan Van Leeuwen
21 19 14

:FRA Lucas Corvee
:FRA Brice Leverdez

:FRA Lucas Corvee
:FRA Brice Leverdez
14 21 21
:ENG Matthew Clare
:ENG Max Flynn
21 21 -

:ENG Matthew Clare
:ENG Max Flynn

:LUX Kevin Hargiono [PFR]
:LUX Leo Hölzmer [PFR]
8 7 -
:FRA Maxime Briot
:BEL Jona Van Nieuwkerke
21 22 -

:FRA Maxime Briot
:BEL Jona Van Nieuwkerke

:BUL Ivan Rusev [PFR]
:BUL Iliyan Stoynov [PFR]
17 20 -
:ITA Gianmarco Bailetti
:ITA David Salutt
9 13 -

:FRA Eloi Adam [7]
:FRA Julien Maio [7]

:FRA Eloi Adam [7]
:FRA Julien Maio [7]
21 21 -
:DEN Emil Lauritzen
:DEN Mads Muurholm
21 18 11

:IRL Joshua Magee
:IRL Paul Reynolds

:IRL Joshua Magee
:IRL Paul Reynolds
19 21 21
:NED Ruben Jille
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq
21 16 21

:NED Ruben Jille
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq

:GER Mark Lamsfuss [2]
:GER Marvin Seidel [2]
13 21 13
Link to post
Share on other sites

Men's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:GER Daniel Hess [PFR]
:GER Johannes Pistorius [PFR]

17 20 -

:DEN Andreas Søndergaard
:DEN Jesper Toft

8 21 14

:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen [5]
:GER Peter Kaesbauer [5]

21 18 18 Final

:DEN Andreas Søndergaard
:DEN Jesper Toft

21 22 -

:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen [5]
:GER Peter Kaesbauer [5]

21 21 -

:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen [5]
:GER Peter Kaesbauer [5]

21 16 21

:GER Marvin Datko
:GER Patrick Scheiel

7 13 -

:SCO Alexander Dunn [4]
:SCO Adam Hall [4]

21 21 -

:SCO Alexander Dunn [4]
:SCO Adam Hall [4]

21 19 20

:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]

12 21 21

:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]

13 15 -

:POL Maciej Matusz [PFR]
:POL Wiktor Trecki [PFR]

11 10 -

:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]

21 21 -

:DEN Daniel Lundgaard [8]
:DEN Mathias Thyrri [8]

15 21 22

:ENG Zach Russ
:ENG Steven Stallwood

14 12 -

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede

25 21 -

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede

21 21 -

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede

22 20 21

:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Lasse Mølhede

21 21 -

:FRA Fabien Delrue [PFR]
:FRA William Villeger [PFR]

23 17 -

:FRA Lucas Corvee
:FRA Brice Leverdez

21 12 21

:FRA Lucas Corvee
:FRA Brice Leverdez

13 15 -

:ENG Matthew Clare
:ENG Max Flynn

15 21 18

:FRA Maxime Briot
:BEL Jona Van Nieuwkerke

16 10 -

:FRA Eloi Adam [7]
:FRA Julien Maio [7]

21 24 14

:NED Ruben Jille
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq

20 22 18 No 3rd Place Match

:FRA Eloi Adam [7]
:FRA Julien Maio [7]

21 21 -

:IRL Joshua Magee
:IRL Paul Reynolds

19 20 -

:NED Ruben Jille
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq

19 26 21

:NED Ruben Jille
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq

21 22 -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]
- - -

:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:CZE Alzbeta Basova
:CZE Michaela Fuchsova
21 16 12

:DEN Natasja P. Anthonisen
:DEN Clara Graversen

:DEN Natasja P. Anthonisen
:DEN Clara Graversen
15 21 21
:DEN Alexandra Bøje [5]
:DEN Mette Poulsen [5]
- - -

:DEN Alexandra Bøje [5]
:DEN Mette Poulsen [5]

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:GER Annabella Jaeger
:GER Stine Küspert
17 15 -

:GER Kilasu Ostermeyer
:GER Franziska Volkmann

:GER Kilasu Ostermeyer
:GER Franziska Volkmann
21 21 -
:FRA Emilie Lefel [3]
:FRA Anne Tran [3]
- - -

:FRA Emilie Lefel [3]
:FRA Anne Tran [3]

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -
:SUI Aline Müller
:SUI Jenjira Stadelmann
w/o - -

:LUX Kim Schmidt
:LUX Zoé Sinico

:LUX Kim Schmidt
:LUX Zoé Sinico
- - -
:NED Debora Jille [8]
:NED Cheryl Seinen [8]
21 14 21

:NED Debora Jille [8]
:NED Cheryl Seinen [8]

:EST Kati-Kreet Marran
:EST Helina Rüütel
14 21 10
:AUT Serena Au Yeong
:AUT Katharina Hochmeir
12 15 -

:DEN Christine Busch
:DEN Amalie Schulz

:DEN Christine Busch
:DEN Amalie Schulz
21 21 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:POL Dominika Kwasnik
:POL Magdalena Swierczynska
21 14 15

:IRL Kate Frost
:IRL Moya Ryan

:IRL Kate Frost
:IRL Moya Ryan

12 21 21
:NED Alyssa Tirtosentono
:NED Imke Van Der Aar
16 21 13

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]
21 19 21
:FRA Vimala Heriau
:FRA Margot Lambert
21 21 -

:FRA Vimala Heriau
:FRA Margot Lambert

:BEL Lise Jaques
:GER Hannah Pohl
10 17 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:GER Linda Efler [4]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [4]

:GER Linda Efler [4]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [4]
- - -
:DEN Julie Finne-Ipsen
:DEN Mai Surrow
w/o - -

:SCO Eleanor O'Donnell
:SCO Sarah Sidebottom

:SCO Eleanor O'Donnell
:SCO Sarah Sidebottom
- - -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:ENG Jenny Moore [7]
:ENG Victoria Williams [7]

:ENG Jenny Moore [7]
:ENG Victoria Williams [7]
- - -
:SCO Julie Macpherson
:SCO Ciara Torrance
18 12 -

:SWE Clara Nistad
:SWE Moa Sjoo

:SWE Clara Nistad
:SWE Moa Sjoo
21 21 -

:WHT bye

:WHT bye

- - -

:DEN Maiken Fruergaard [2]
:DEN Sara Thygesen [2]

:DEN Maiken Fruergaard [2]
:DEN Sara Thygesen [2]
- - -
Link to post
Share on other sites

Women's Doubles

 

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals

:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]

18 21 21

:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]

21 21 -

:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]

21 21 - Final

:DEN Natasja P. Anthonisen
:DEN Clara Graversen

21 6 14

:DEN Alexandra Bøje [5]
:DEN Mette Poulsen [5]

7 21 21

:DEN Alexandra Bøje [5]
:DEN Mette Poulsen [5]

13 15 -

:GER Kilasu Ostermeyer
:GER Franziska Volkmann

21 12 15

:FRA Emilie Lefel [3]
:FRA Anne Tran [3]

- - -

:FRA Emilie Lefel [3]
:FRA Anne Tran [3]

19 18 -

:NED Debora Jille [8]
:NED Cheryl Seinen [8]

8 17 -

:BUL Gabriela Stoeva [1]
:BUL Stefani Stoeva [1]

21 21 -

:LUX Kim Schmidt
:LUX Zoé Sinico

w/o - -

:NED Debora Jille [8]
:NED Cheryl Seinen [8]

21 22 -

:NED Debora Jille [8]
:NED Cheryl Seinen [8]

21 21 -

:DEN Christine Busch
:DEN Amalie Schulz

11 20 -

:IRL Kate Frost
:IRL Moya Ryan

6 9 -

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]

22 21 -

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]

21 21 -

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]

8 11 -

:DEN Amalie Magelund [6]
:DEN Freja Ravn [6]

21 21 -

:FRA Vimala Heriau
:FRA Margot Lambert

20 13 -

:GER Linda Efler [4]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [4]

20 15 -

:GER Linda Efler [4]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [4]

22 21 -

:SCO Eleanor O'Donnell
:SCO Sarah Sidebottom

- - -

:SCO Eleanor O'Donnell
:SCO Sarah Sidebottom

9 12 -

:DEN Maiken Fruergaard [2]
:DEN Sara Thygesen [2]

12 17 - No 3rd Place Match

:ENG Jenny Moore [7]
:ENG Victoria Williams [7]

w/o - -

:SWE Clara Nistad
:SWE Moa Sjoo

16 24 16

:DEN Maiken Fruergaard [2]
:DEN Sara Thygesen [2]

21 21 -

:DEN Maiken Fruergaard [2]
:DEN Sara Thygesen [2]

21 22 21
Link to post
Share on other sites

Mixed Doubles

 

Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 1
:SCO Matthew Grimley [PFR]
:SCO Sarah Sidebottom [PFR]
13 18 -

:NED Wessel Van Der Aar
:NED Cheryl Seinen

:NED Wessel Van Der Aar
:NED Cheryl Seinen
21 21 -
:AUT Philip Birker
:AUT Katharina Hochmeir
24 17 22

:AUT Philip Birker
:AUT Katharina Hochmeir

:SCO Alexander Dunn
:SCO Ciara Torrance
22 21 20
:FRA Ronan Labar [5]
:FRA Anne Tran [5]
21 12 21

:FRA Ronan Labar [5]
:FRA Anne Tran [5]

:GER Patrick Scheiel
:GER Annabella Jaeger
6 21 6
:NED Brian Wassink
:NED Alyssa Tirtosentono
19 21 21

:NED Brian Wassink
:NED Alyssa Tirtosentono

:AUT Dominik Stipsits
:AUT Serena Au Yeong
21 18 17
:GER Mark Lamsfuss [3]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [3]
21 21 -

:GER Mark Lamsfuss [3]
:GER Isabel Herttrich [3]

:BEL Jona Van Nieuwkerke
:BEL Lise Jaques
14 17 -
:NED Ties Van Der Lecq
:NED Debora Jille
17 20 -

:DEN Rasmus Espersen
:DEN Christine Busch

:DEN Rasmus Espersen
:DEN Christine Busch
21 22 -
:GER Bjarne Geiss [8]
:GER Linda Efler [8]
21 21 -

:GER Bjarne Geiss [8]
:GER Linda Efler [8]

:DEN Emil Lauritzen
:DEN Iben Bergstein
13 14 -
:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen
:GER Kilasu Ostermeyer
21 22 -

:GER Jones Ralfy Jansen
:GER Kilasu Ostermeyer

:DEN Mikkel Mikkelsen
:DEN Rikke Søby
13 20 -
Round of 32 Qualified for Round of 16
SECTION 2
:DEN Niclas Nohr
:DEN Amalie Magelund
21 21 -

:DEN Niclas Nohr
:DEN Amalie Magelund

:SCO Christopher Grimley
:SCO Eleanor O'Donnell
15 18 -
:DEN Jeppe Bay
:DEN Sara Lundgaard
16 21 12

:SCO Adam Hall [6]
:SCO Julie Macpherson [6]

:SCO Adam Hall [6]
:SCO Julie Macpherson [6]
21 7 21

:FIN Anton Kaisti
:CZE Alzbeta Basova

21 22 -

:FIN Anton Kaisti
:CZE Alzbeta Basova

:EST Mihkel Laanes
:EST Helina Rüütel
12 20 -
:FRA William Villeger
:FRA Sharone Bauer
13 21 13

:DEN Mathias Christiansen [4]
:DEN Alexandra Bøje [4]

:DEN Mathias Christiansen [4]
:DEN Alexandra Bøje [4]
21 19 21
:FRA Eloi Adam
:FRA Margot Lambert
21 20 13

:POL Przemyslaw Szydlowski
:POL Wiktoria Adamek

:POL Przemyslaw Szydlowski
:POL Wiktoria Adamek
18 22 21
:IRL Paul Reynolds
:IRL Rachael Darragh
18 21 21

:IRL Paul Reynolds
:IRL Rachael Darragh

:DEN Mathias Thyrri [7]
:DEN Mai Surrow [7]
21 13 11
:NED Ruben Jille [PFR]
:NED Imke Van Der Aar [PFR]
21 21 -

:NED Ruben Jille [PFR]
:NED Imke Van Der Aar [PFR]

:FRA Fabien Delrue
:FRA Vimala Heriau
11 12 -
:POL Pawel Smilowski
:POL Magdalena Swierczynska
16 3 -

:NED Robin Tabeling [2]
:NED Selena Piek [2]

:NED Robin Tabeling [2]
:NED Selena Piek [2]
21 21 -
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...