website statistics
Jump to content
  • Welcome to Totallympics, the home of Olympic Sports!

    Register now to gain access to all of our features and follow all sports events with us here on Totallympics!

     

Speed Skating ISU Russian Skating Union Cup 2020



Recommended Posts

Women's 500m
Final Results

 

.RUS Angelina GOLIKOVA
37,78

 

.RUS Olga FATKULINA
37,80

 

.RUS Irina ARSHINOVA
39,53

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anastasia KORKINA
.RUS
39,87
5
Evgeniia LALENKOVA
.RUS
40,01
6
Kristina SILAEVA
.RUS
40,06
7
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
.RUS
40,27
8
Marina AVTONOMOVA
.RUS
40,55
9
Nadezhda ASEEVA
.RUS
40,91
10
Natalya ZHIDKOVA
.RUS
41,09
11
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
.RUS
41,09(3)
12
Anna VASHKENE
.RUS
41,25
13
Elena SAMKOVA
.RUS
41,44(1)
14
Alina ASHHEULOVA
.RUS
41,44(9)
15
Vladlena ROGATKINA
.RUS
41,62
16
Anastasiya BATGAUER
.RUS
41,64
17
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
.RUS
41,68
18
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
.RUS
41,94
19
Yana BOYARKINA
.RUS
42,32
20
Sofya MIGOVA
.RUS
42,39
21
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
.RUS
42,60
22
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
.RUS
42,73
23
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
.RUS
42,79
24
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
.RUS
42,85
25
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
.RUS
43,69
26
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
.RUS
43,77
27
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
.RUS
43,82
28
Kseniya BODUNOVA
.RUS
43,91
29
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
.RUS
44,00
30
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA
.RUS
44,21
31
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
.RUS
45,46
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 500m
Final Results

 

.RUS Ruslan MURASHOV
34,85

 

.RUS Viktor MUSHTAKOV
35,07

 

.RUS Artem AREFYEV
35,16

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Timur KARAMOV
.RUS
35,49
5
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
.RUS
36,16
6
Nikita BAZYUKН
.RUS
36,41
7
Ruslan RAFIKOV
.RUS
36,49
8
Mikhail KOZLOVМ
.RUS
36,58
9
Nikolaj TRUSOV
.RUS
36,92
10
Nikita KLEVCHENYA
.RUS
36,94
11
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
.RUS
37,23
12
Maksim SHARAPOV
.RUS
37,38
13
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
.RUS
37,39
14
Roman TIKHANOV
.RUS
37,52
15
Danila BOBYR
.RUS
37,57
16
Aleksej ZHBANOVА
.RUS
37,65
17
Mikhail KOKSHAROV
.RUS
37,68(3)
18
Amal MUKHAMEDOV
.RUS
37,68(9)
19
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
.RUS
37,77
20
Gleb PETRENKO
.RUS
37,80
21
Nikita USENKO
.RUS
38,47
22
Andrei SHABANOV
.RUS
38,74
23
Matvej BELYAEV
.RUS
38,96
24
Igor KOCHNEV
.RUS
38,97
25
Maksim PUSTOVOJT
.RUS
39,33
26
Daniil SIDOROV
.RUS
39,40
27
Ilya KUZNECZOV
.RUS
40,00
28
Kirill RODIONOV
.RUS
40,11
29
Mikhail LEBEDEV
.RUS
40,60
30
Georgij IONOV
.RUS
40,94
31
Pavel KAZYMIN
.RUS
41,38
  Bogdan ZAYACZ
.RUS
DNF
  Sergej BODROV
.RUS
DSQ
  Nikita CZVETCIKH
.RUS
DSQ
  Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
.RUS
WDR
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 3000m
Final Results

 

.RUS Evgeniia LALENKOVA
4.08,85

 

.RUS Elizaveta GOLUBEVA
4.10,27

 

.RUS Elena SOKHRYAKOVA
4.13,72

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Elena ERANINA
.RUS
4.14,81
5
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA
.RUS
4.18,03
6
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
.RUS
4.19,56
7
Anna CHERNOVA
.RUS
4.21,23
8
Veronika SUSLOVA
.RUS
4.27,81
9
Polina UPIROVA
.RUS
4.28,31
10
Darya BESKROVNYKH
.RUS
4.29,95
11
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
.RUS
4.31,68
12
Ekaterina KOMOVA
.RUS
4.33,59
13
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
.RUS
4.33,73
14
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH
.RUS
4.34,20
15
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
.RUS
4.34,33
16
Darya FILIPPOVA
.RUS
4.34,47
17
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
.RUS
4.36,49
18
Darya PAVLOVA
.RUS
4.39,05
19
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
.RUS
4.41,14
20
Polina BUKINA
.RUS
4.41,43
21
Kristina KEMAEVA
.RUS
4.42,94
22
Anastasiya BATGAUER
.RUS
4.44,77
23
Kseniya BODUNOVA
.RUS
4.51,15
24
Karina RAKHMATOVA
.RUS
4.54,24
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 5000m
Final Results

 

.RUS Danila SEMERIKOV
6.20,72

 

.RUS Ruslan ZAKHAROV
6.23,09

 

.RUS Alexander RUMYANTSEV
6.23,68

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
.RUS
6.28,82
5
Yegor YUNIN
.RUS
6.30,96
6
Egor BUKIN
.RUS
6.31,35
7
Timur ZAKHAROV
.RUS
6.35,26
8
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
.RUS
6.36,84
9
Ilya IVANOV
.RUS
6.42,58
10
Daniil GENSHEL
.RUS
6.43,15
11
Yevgeny SERYAEV
.RUS
6.45,13
12
Pavel TARAN
.RUS
6.49,70
13
Dmitrij ZYKIN
.RUS
6.52,92
14
Anton VODICHENKOV
.RUS
6.55,50
15
Daniil SIDOROV
.RUS
6.55,84
16
Danil SMIRNOV
.RUS
6.57,91
17
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
.RUS
6.59,05
18
Mikhail STAROSTIN
.RUS
7.00,42
19
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
.RUS
7.03,14
20
Sergej KADCIN
.RUS
7.06,08
21
Sergej BODROV
.RUS
7.07,42
22
Igor KOCHNEV
.RUS
7.09,59
23
Aleksej ZHBANOV
.RUS
7.11,56
24
Nikita USENKO
.RUS
7.12,42
25
Pavel KAZYMIN
.RUS
7.44,21
  Mikhail LEBEDEV
.RUS
DSQ
  Georgij IONOV
.RUS
WDR
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 1000m
Final Results

 

.RUS Angelina GOLIKOVA
1.17,35

 

.RUS Olga FATKULINA
1.17,71

 

.RUS Irina ARSHINOVA
1.19,52

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marina AVTONOMOVA
.RUS
1.20,75
5
Anastasia KORKINA
.RUS
1.21,16
6
Valeriya SHIPOVA
.RUS
1.21,54
7
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
.RUS
1.22,05
8
Natalya ZHIDKOVA
.RUS
1.22,07
9
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
.RUS
1.22,18
10
Elena SAMKOVA
.RUS
1.22,19
11
Nadezhda ASEEVA
.RUS
1.22,38
12
Anna VASHKENE
.RUS
1.22,45
13
Sofya MIGOVA
.RUS
1.22,47
14
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
.RUS
1.22,52
15
Yana BOYARKINA
.RUS
1.22,79
16
Anastasiya BATGAUER
.RUS
1.24,49
17
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
.RUS
1.25,17
18
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
.RUS
1.25,75
19
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
.RUS
1.25,90
20
Polina BUKINA
.RUS
1.27,19
21
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
.RUS
1.32,00
22
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
.RUS
1.34,55
  Alina ASHHEULOVA
.RUS
DSQ
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 1000m
Final Results

 

.RUS Viktor MUSHTAKOV
1.09,65

 

.RUS Ruslan MURASHOV
1.09,85

 

.RUS Denis YUSKOV
1.10,30

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sergey TROFIMOV
.RUS
1.10,85(5)
5
Artem AREFYEV
.RUS
1.10,85(9)
6
Nikolaj TRUSOV
.RUS
1.11,08
7
Aleksandr PODOLSKII
.RUS
1.11,10
8
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
.RUS
1.11,18
9
Timur KARAMOV
.RUS
1.11,63
10
Ruslan RAFIKOV
.RUS
1.11,86
11
Mikhail KOZLOV
.RUS
1.12,06
12
Nikita BAZYUK
.RUS
1.12,89
13
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
.RUS
1.13,04
14
Mikhail KOKSHAROV
.RUS
1.13,15
15
Nikita CZVETCIKH
.RUS
1.13,25
16
Roman TIKHANOV
.RUS
1.13,41
17
Nikita KLEVCHENY
.RUS
1.13,62
18
Nikita USENKO
.RUS
1.14,07
19
Gleb PETRENKO
.RUS
1.14,26
20
Bogdan ZAYACZ
.RUS
1.14,45
21
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
.RUS
1.14,50
22
Amal MUKHAMEDOV
.RUS
1.14,63
23
Evgenij ZHAROV
.RUS
1.15,27
24
Matvej BELYAEV
.RUS
1.15,75
25
Kirill RODIONOV
.RUS
1.18,66
26
Mikhail LEBEDEV
.RUS
1.18,85
27
Pavel KAZYMIN
.RUS
1.21,53
28
Ilya KUZNECZOV
.RUS
1.21,80
  Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
.RUS
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's 1500m
Final Results

 

.RUS Evgeniia LALENKOVA
1.58,51

 

.RUS Elena ERANINA
2.01,07

 

.RUS Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
2.04,52

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA
.RUS
2.04,53
5
Sofya MIGOVA
.RUS
2.06,82
6
Anna CHERNOVA
.RUS
2.06,94
7
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO
.RUS
2.07,12
8
Natalya ZHIDKOVA
.RUS
2.07,19
9
Darya BESKROVNYKH
.RUS
2.07,52
10
Aleksandra SAYUTINA
.RUS
2.07,57
11
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA
.RUS
2.08,16
12
Polina UPIROVA
.RUS
2.08,45
13
Alina ASHHEULOVA
.RUS
2.08,76
14
Valeriya SHIPOVA
.RUS
2.08,91
15
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA
.RUS
2.09,31
16
Ekaterina KOMOVA
.RUS
2.09,36
17
Darya FILIPPOVA
.RUS
2.09,83
18
Anastasiya BATGAUER
.RUS
2.10,47
19
Yana BOYARKINA
.RUS
2.10,64
20
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
.RUS
2.11,57
21
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH
.RUS
2.12,32
22
Anastasiya ANTONOVA
.RUS
2.12,56
23
Kristina KEMAEVA
.RUS
2.14,08
24
Polina BUKINA
.RUS
2.15,02
25
Ekaterina PLACHINDA
.RUS
2.15,47
26
Kseniya BODUNOVA
.RUS
2.16,15
27
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
.RUS
2.18,29
28
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
.RUS
2.29,48
29
Nina KLIMENCZOVA
.RUS
2.50,90
  Elena SAMKOVA
.RUS
DNS
Link to post
Share on other sites
Men's 1500m
Final Results

 

.RUS Aleksandr PODOLSKII
1.47,60

 

.RUS Maksim SHARAPOV
1.49,16

 

.RUS Yegor YUNIN
1.49,19

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
.RUS
1.49,63
5
Alexander RUMYANTSEV
.RUS
1.50,25
6
Nikolaj TRUSOV
.RUS
1.50,42
7
Mikhail KOKSHAROV
.RUS
1.50,95
8
Danil SMIRNOV
.RUS
1.52,11
9
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ
.RUS
1.52,25
10
Egor BUKIN
.RUS
1.52,26
11
Daniil GENSHEL
.RUS
1.52,36
12
Roman TIKHANOV
.RUS
1.52,55
13
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
.RUS
1.52,82
14
Dmitrij ZYKIN
.RUS
1.53,40
15
Anton VODICHENKOV
.RUS
1.54,03
16
Sergej BODROV
.RUS
1.54,09
17
Nikita CZVETCIKH
.RUS
1.54,27
18
Ilya IVANOV
.RUS
1.54,39
19
Nikita KLEVCHENYA
.RUS
1.54,51
20
Nikita USENKO
.RUS
1.55,34
21
Aleksej ZHBANOV
.RUS
1.55,58
22
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ
.RUS
1.55,69
23
Daniil SIDOROV
.RUS
1.55,75
24
Sergej KADCIN
.RUS
1.56,18
25
Igor KOCHNEV
.RUS
1.56,54
26
Gleb PETRENKO
.RUS
1.57,01
27
Evgenij ZHAROV
.RUS
1.58,12
28
Kirill RODIONOV
.RUS
2.00,93
29
Mikhail LEBEDEV
.RUS
2.01,57
30
Pavel KAZYMIN
.RUS
2.07,12
Link to post
Share on other sites
Women's Mass Start
Final Results

 

.RUS Elena ERANINA
6010.03,36

 

.RUS Veronika SUSLOVA
4010.04,04

 

.RUS Nina KLIMENCZOVA
2010.04,25

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
.RUS
1010.04,34
5
Ekaterina KOMOVA
.RUS
610.04,35
6
Karina RAKHMATOVA
.RUS
510.18,98
7
Vladlena ROGATKINA
.RUS
31.05,02
8
Darya BESKROVNYKH
.RUS
310.12,34
9
Polina BUKINA
.RUS
310.14.34
10
Kristina KEMAEVA
.RUS
310.14.40
11
Sofya MIGOVA
.RUS
210.06.34
12
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA
.RUS
210.30.30
13
Polina UPIROVA
.RUS
010.05.68
14
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA
.RUS
010.07.63
15
Kseniya BODUNOVA
.RUS
010.13,92
16
Kseniya EVGRAFO
.RUS
010.13,93
Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

×
×
  • Create New...