website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Gymnastics FIG World Challenge Cup 2020


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 20
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Top Posters In This Topic

Men's Floor
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Milad Karimi
.KAZ
14.100
2
Petro Pakhniuk
.UKR
13.950
3
Yevgen Yudenkov
.UKR
13.550
4
Dusan Dordevic
.SRB
13.300
5
Ilyas Azizov
.KAZ
13.250
6
Krisztofer Mészáros
.HUN
13.250
7
Rok Klavora
.SLO
13.200
8
Alexander Benda
.AUT
12.900
9
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
12.750
10
Botond Kardos
.HUN
12.600
11
Jure Weingerl
.SLO
12.550
12
Takumi Onoshima
.BEL
11.900
13
Daniel Ponizil
.CZE
11.850
14
Justin Pesesse
.BEL
11.700
15
Ondrej Kalny
.CZE
11.300
16
Filip Sasnal
.POL
11.150
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Pommel Horse
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nariman Kurbanov
.KAZ
15.000
2
Filip Ude
.CRO
14.650
3
Robert Seligman
.CRO
14.450
4
Petro Pakhniuk
.UKR
14.300
5
Daniel Kopeinik
.AUT
13.900
6
Matvei Petrov
.ALB
13.750
7
Krisztofer Mészáros
.HUN
13.500
8
Zoltán Kállai
.HUN
13.500
9
Vladyslav Hryko
.UKR
13.200
10
Maxime Gentges
.BEL
12.900
11
Ilyas Azizov
.KAZ
12.750
12
Jure Pavlica
.SLO
12.700
13
Takumi Onoshima
.BEL
12.150
14
Ondrej Kalny
.CZE
11.900
15
Xheni Dyrmishi
.AUT
11.850
16
David Jessen
.CZE
11.500
17
Filip Sasnal
.POL
11.500
18
Luka Kisek
.SLO
11.350
19
Kacper Ganczarek
.POL
11.250
20
Petar Velickovic
.SRB
9.850
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Rings
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Igor Radivilov
.UKR
14.350
2
Vinzenz Hoeck
.AUT
14.250
3
Yevgen Yudenkov
.UKR
13.350
4
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
13.000
5
Benedek Tomcsányi
.HUN
12.950
6
Vlada Rakovic
.SRB
12.900
7
Filip Sasnal
.POL
12.450
8
Luka Bojanc
.SLO
12.200
9
Daniel Ponizil
.CZE
12.150
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marian Dragulescu
.ROU
14.400
2
Milad Karimi
.KAZ
14.300
3
Ondrej Kalny
.CZE
14.125
4
Igor Radivilov
.UKR
14.025
5
Justin Pesesse
.BEL
13.875
6
Dusan Dordevic
.SRB
13.525
7
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
13.375
8
Filip Sasnal
.POL
13.300
9
Daniel Ponizil
.CZE
13.075
10
Vladyslav Hryko
.UKR
12.200
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Parallel Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Petro Pakhniuk
.UKR
14.800
2
Yevgen Yudenkov
.UKR
14.450
3
Milad Karimi
.KAZ
13.700
4
Matvei Petrov
.ALB
13.400
5
Botond Kardos
.HUN
13.350
6
Filip Sasnal
.POL
12.750
7
Vlada Rakovic
.SRB
12.350
8
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
11.850
9
Benedek Tomcsányi
.HUN
11.000
10
Daniel Ponizil
.CZE
10.350
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Men's Horizontal Bar
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tin Srbic
.CRO
14.300
2
Dávid Vecsernyés
.HUN
13.550
3
Milad Karimi
.KAZ
13.400
4
Petro Pakhniuk
.UKR
13.300
5
Alexander Benda
.AUT
13.300
6
Botond Kardos
.HUN
13.150
7
Vladyslav Hryko
.UKR
13.150
8
Ivan Dejanovic
.SRB
12.750
9
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
12.700
10
Kacper Ganczarek
.POL
12.550
11
Maxime Gentges
.BEL
12.450
12
David Jessen
.CZE
12.150
13
Justin Pesesse
.BEL
11.700
14
Vlada Rakovic
.SRB
11.250
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Vault
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marian Dragulescu
.ROU
14.400
2
Milad Karimi
.KAZ
14.300
3
Ondrej Kalny
.CZE
14.125
4
Igor Radivilov
.UKR
14.025
5
Justin Pesesse
.BEL
13.875
6
Dusan Dordevic
.SRB
13.525
7
Sebastian Gawronski
.POL
13.375
8
Filip Sasnal
.POL
13.300
9
Daniel Ponizil
.CZE
13.075
10
Vladyslav Hryko
.UKR
12.200
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Uneven Bars
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Diana Varinska
.UKR
13.150
2
Elina Vihrova
.LAT
12.400
3
Jasmin Mader
.AUT
12.400
4
Lisa Zimmermann
.GER
12.200
5
Lara Marie Hinsberger
.GER
12.000
6
MartaPihan-Kulesza
.POL
12.000
7
Zója Székely
.HUN
11.250
8
Csenge Bácskay
.HUN
10.800
9
Kaja Skalska
.POL
10.400
10
Anastasiia Motak
.UKR
9.900
11
Aleksandra Rajcic
.SRB
9.850
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Balance Beam
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marta Pihan-Kulesza
.POL
13.700
2
Diana Varinska
.UKR
13.550
3
Christina Zwicker
.CRO
12.550
4
Elina Vihrova
.LAT
12.150
5
Tina Zelcic
.CRO
11.750
6
Noémi Makra
.HUN
11.750
7
Csenge Bácskay
.HUN
11.500
8
Aneta Holasova
.CZE
11.150
9
Anastasiia Motak
.UKR
10.950
10
Lisa Zimmermann
.GER
10.800
11
Jasmin Mader
.AUT
10.450
12
Lara Marie Hinsberger
.GER
10.300
13
Kaja Skalska
.POL
10.100
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...