website statistics
Jump to content

Artistic Swimming at the Aquatics FINA World Championships 2019


 Share

Recommended Posts

  • Replies 22
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Top Posters In This Topic

Popular Days

Top Posters In This Topic

Official Schedule
Korea Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 12th
11:00 Women's Solo Technical Preliminary Round
16:00 Women's Duets Technical Preliminary Round


Saturday, July 13th
11:00 Mixed Duets Technical Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Solo Technical Final


Sunday, July 14th
11:00 Women's Teams Technical Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Duets Technical Final


Monday, July 15th
11:00 Women's Solo Free Preliminary Round
17:00 Mixed Duets Technical Final
19:00 Women's Team Highlight


Tuesday, July 16th
11:00 Women's Duets Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Teams Technical Final


Wednesday, July 17th
11:00 Women's Teams Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Solo Free Final


Thursday, July 18th
11:00 Women's Free Combination Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Duets Free Final


Friday, July 19th
11:00 Mixed Duets Free Preliminary Round
19:00 Women's Teams Free Final


Saturday, July 20th
17:00 Mixed Duets Free Final
19:00 Women's Free Combination Final

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
RUS.gif
94.1126
2
CARBONELL Ona
ESP.gif
91.8259
3
INUI Yukiko
JPN.gif
91.7284
4
FIEDINA Marta
UKR.gif
90.6797
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
89.1527
6
CERRUTI Linda
ITA.gif
87.8093
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
86.1571
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
85.3434
9
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
BLR.gif
84.4333
10
SHORTMAN Kate
GBR.gif
83.4981
11
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
81.3678
12
PESCHL Noemi
SUI.gif
81.0914
13
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
COL.gif
78.8804
14
BOJER Marlene
GER.gif
78.4601
15
LEE Riyoung
KOR.gif
77.4921
16
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
UZB.gif
76.1548
17
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
CZE.gif
75.8189
18
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
BUL.gif
75.4207
19
ZONZINI Jasmine
SMR.gif
73.8142
20
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
ARU.gif
73.4699
21
BAKIRCI Defne
TUR.gif
73.2867
22
DAABOUSOVA Nada
SVK.gif
71.3210
23
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
CUB.gif
70.3457
24
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
LTU.gif
69.8135
25
GRABOWSKA Wiktoria
POL.gif
69.2711
26
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
ARG.gif
68.0890
27
JENKINS Natalia
CRC.gif
67.8807
28
CHAU Cheng Han
MAC.gif
62.3529
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana
RUS.gif
95.9501
2
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan
CHN.gif
93.4148
3
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
UKR.gif
92.0610
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
JPN.gif
91.9210
5
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
ITA.gif
88.6622
6
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
87.7412
7
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
ESP.gif
87.4027
8
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
AUT.gif
86.1410
9
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
FRA.gif
85.7983
10
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
85.6252
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
MEX.gif
84.5751
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
USA.gif
84.4615
13
DE BROUWER Noortje
DE BROUWER Bregje
NED.gif
83.8188
14
SHORTMAN Kate
THORPE Isabelle
GBR.gif
83.5904
15
NEMICH Alexandra
NEMICH Yekaterina
KAZ.gif
82.4232
16
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
VALASACH Valeryia
BLR.gif
81.8044
17
BORGES Luisa
COUTINHO Maria
BRA.gif
81.0395
18
KOCH Vivienne
PESCHL Noemi
SUI.gif
80.8136
19
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
ISR.gif
80.3788
20
BOJER Marlene
REINHARDT Daniela
GER.gif
79.8807
21
ALVAREZ PIEDRAHITA Estefania
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
COL.gif
79.1640
22
MECHNIG Lara
SCHIERSCHER Marluce
LIE.gif
78.1800
23
ELTISHEVA Anna
MOROZOVA Anastasiya
UZB.gif
77.6988
24
DAABOUSOVA Nada
MISKECHOVA Diana
SVK.gif
76.6795
25
GONCALVES Maria
VIEIRA Cheila
POR.gif
76.2328
26
BAKIRCI Defne
GUNDES Misra
TUR.gif
76.1084
27
SOH Debbie
YONG Miya
SGP.gif
76.0941
28
MOHSEN Laila
TAMER Dara
EGY.gif
76.0662
29
DAVID Janka Krisztina
GACS Boglarka
HUN.gif
75.8968
30
ARREGUI Camila
LOPEZ BRASESCO Trinidad
ARG.gif
75.5435
31
BAEK Seoyeon
LEE Riyoung
KOR.gif
74.8296
32
KLUSKOVA Karolina
MRAZKOVA Aneta
CZE.gif
74.5514
33
VERBENA Jasmine
ZONZINI Jasmine
SMR.gif
74.3178
34
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
KONTIC Jelena
SRB.gif
74.2928
35
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
AUS.gif
74.1141
36
LETELIER Isidora
LUBASCHER Natalie
CHI.gif
73.3622
37
DE VEER Abigail
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
ARU.gif
72.3827
38
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
PENKOVA Dalia Plamenova
BUL.gif
72.3751
39
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
POL.gif
71.2235
40
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
VALDES Carelys
CUB.gif
66.7881
41
MORRIS Eva
WORSLEY Eden
NZL.gif
65.8879
42
MANNERS-WOOD Emma
STRUGNELL Laura
RSA.gif
65.4588
43
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Valeria
CRC.gif
63.9830
44
PONGSUWAN Pongpimporn
SAENGRUSAMEE Arpapat
THA.gif
62.1222
45
CHAN Chi Ian
CHAN Ka Hei
MAC.gif
60.7235
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr
RUS.gif
91.5878
2
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio
ITA.gif
90.3829
3
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi
JPN.gif
88.2948
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
USA.gif
86.3969
5
SHI Haoyu
ZHANG Yayi
CHN.gif
85.2740
6
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
ESP.gif
83.7049
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
BRA.gif
78.1404
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
COL.gif
76.1453
9
ISSAYEVA Aigerim
MAKHANBETIYAROV Olzhas
KAZ.gif
71.7055
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Solo Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
92.5002

 

ESP.gif CARBONELL Ona
92.5002

 

JPN.gif INUI Yukiko
92.3084

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
FIEDINA Marta
UKR.gif
91.3014
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
89.2932
6
CERRUTI Linda
ITA.gif
88.0378
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
86.2921
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
85.6098
9
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
BLR.gif
84.4867
10
SHORTMAN Kate
GBR.gif
83.9548
11
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
81.7811
12
PESCHL Noemi
SUI.gif
81.6587
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Teams Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Teams will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARKHIPOVSKAIA Anastasiia
CHIGIREVA Vlada
DOROSHKO Mayya
GOLIADKINA Maryna
KALININA Veronika
KOMAR Polina
SHISHKINA Alla
SHUROCHKINA Maria
RUS.gif
96.2253
2
FENG Yu
GUO Li
HUANG Xuechen
LIANG Xinping
SUN Wenyan
WANG Qianyi
XIAO Yanning
YIN Chengxin
CHN.gif
94.3638
3
ALEKSIIVA Maryna
ALEKSIIVA Vladyslava
FIEDINA Marta
NARIEZHNA Yana
REZNIK Kateryna
SAVCHUK Anastasiya
SHYNKARENKO Alina
YAKHNO Yelyzaveta
UKR.gif
93.3313
4
FUKUMURA Juka
INUI Yukiko
KIJIMA Moeka
MARUMO Kei
OMATA Kano
TSUKAMOTO Mayu
YASUNAGA Mashiro
YOSHIDA Megumu
JPN.gif
92.3274
5
CALLEGARI Beatrice
CAVANNA Domiziana
CERRUTI Linda
DEIDDA Francesca
DI CAMILLO Costanza
FERRO Costanza
GALLI Gemma
PICCOLI Enrica
ITA.gif
90.1049
6
FERRERAS SANZ Berta
JUAREZ CAMPOS Maria Del Carm.
MAS Meritxell
MELIAN GONZALEZ Elena
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
TIO CASAS Iris
TOLEDANO LAUT Blanca
ESP.gif
89.4561
7
ARMSTRONG Emily
COTE Andree-Anne
FIOLA-DION Camille
HARROWER Rebecca
HOLZNER Claudia
JOLY Audrey
PRATT Halle
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
88.4953
8
FRAGKAKI Eleni
GIALAMA Krystalenia
KARAPANAGIOTOU Maria
KOUTSELINI Anastasia
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
VASILOPOULOU Georgia
ZOUZOUNI Violeta
GRE.gif
86.0075
9
ANNEQUIN Marie
ESNAULT Ambre
GUERMOUD Inesse
JENKINS Maureen
LUSSEAU Solene
PLANEIX Eve
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
FRA.gif
85.5793
10
ALFEREZ LICEA Regina
ALONSO GARCIA Teresa
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO Luisa
SOBRINO MIZRAHI Jessica
SOTO LARA Ana Karen
VELAZQUEZ BEJARANO Amaya
MEX.gif
85.4235
11
AREIZAGA Paige
GOOT Nicole
HEFFERNAN Hannah
RAMIREZ Daniella
REMATI Ruby
REMMERS Abby
SCHROEDER Lindi
TCHAKMAKJIAN Emma
USA.gif
84.4057
12
BLECHER Eden
BOBRITSKY Shelly
CHALEMSKY Elina
LITMAN Gal
NAHSHONOV Nikol
NASSEE Ariel
OSTROVSKY Tali
POLKA Yael
ISR.gif
81.9659
13
FAHRNI Ilona
HELFER Anouk
KOCH Vivienne
MELLO RODRIGUEZ Paloma Stephanie
PESCHL Joelle
SCHUPBACH Babou
THONI Alyssa
VARESIO Margaux
SUI.gif
81.7065
14
BUTSEL Vera
KIRYLIUK Marharyta
KOUTSUN Hanna
KUDZINA Yana
KULIASHOVA Kseniya
NAVASIOLAVA Anastasiya
SUVALAVA Anastasiya
VYSOTSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR.gif
81.5990
15
BORGES Luisa
BRUNO Maria
MICCUCI Laura
MICCUCI Maria Eduarda
MOLINOS Lorena
REGLY Gabriela
STEPHAN Giovana
VELOSO Anna Giulia
BRA.gif
80.6196
16
AZMY Nora
HIEKAL Hanna
MOHSEN Laila
RADWAN Farida
SAAFAN Nehal
SHARAF Jayda
TAMER Dara
TOSON Malak
EGY.gif
76.8351
17
BAEK Seoyeon
KIM Jihye
KIM Junhee
KOO Yemo
LEE Gabin
LEE Jae Hyun
LEE Riyoung
LEE Youjin
KOR.gif
76.4096
18
APATHY Anna
DAVID Janka Krisztina
FARKAS Dora
GACS Boglarka
HUNGLER Szabina Mercedesz
KASSAI Kamilla
SZABO Anna
TERAVAGIMOV Virag
HUN.gif
75.6005
19
BUCKLE Carolyn
CHIANG Hannah
SNG Ariel
SOH Debbie
SOH Posh
TEO Nicole
THEAN Rachel
YONG Miya
SGP.gif
75.0587
20
FRUZYNSKI Jane
HO Alessandra
KINASH Kirsten
PRESSER Rachel
ROGERS Emily
STACKPOLE Rose
THOMPSON Amie
ZENKE Kazia
AUS.gif
73.4450
21
ALEKSAK Adrianna
DAMENTKA Gabriela
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
FRASZCZAK Wiktoria
GRABOWSKA Wiktoria
HURKOT Hanna
MIKOLAJCZAK Julia
SMEKTALA Oliwia
POL.gif
72.7496
22
BROWN Nina
MORRIS Eva
PETTIT Isobel
ROBERTSON Ali
SMITH Zyleika
STEINER Karlina
WILKES Arielle
WORSLEY Eden
NZL.gif
66.4279
23
ALFARO Maria Paula
ALPIZAR Alexa
CALVO N Hara
JENKINS Natalia
LIZANO Jimena
LIZANO Valeria
MAROTO Andrea
ZUNIGA Raquel
CRC.gif
65.5853
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
KOLESNICHENKO Svetlana
ROMASHINA Svetlana

95.9010

 

CHN.gif China
HUANG Xuechen
SUN Wenyan

94.0072

 

UKR.gif Ukraine
FIEDINA Marta
SAVCHUK Anastasiya

92.5847

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
INUI Yukiko
YOSHIDA Megumu
JPN.gif
92.1116
5
CERRUTI Linda
FERRO Costanza
ITA.gif
90.1743
6
HOLZNER Claudia
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
88.8659
7
RAMIREZ Paula
SALDANA LOPEZ Sara
ESP.gif
87.2960
8
ALEXANDRI Anna-Maria
ALEXANDRI Eirini
AUT.gif
87.0654
9
PAPAZOGLOU Evangelia
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
86.4975
10
TREMBLE Charlotte
TREMBLE Laura
FRA.gif
86.2420
11
DIOSDADO GARCIA Nuria
JIMENEZ GARCIA Joana
MEX.gif
84.9938
12
ALVAREZ Anita
REMATI Ruby
USA.gif
84.0190
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Women's Solo Free
Non-Olympic Event

Preliminary Round Results
The Top 12 Athletes will qualify for the Final

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROMASHINA Svetlana
RUS.gif
96.4667
2
CARBONELL Ona
ESP.gif
93.8333
3
INUI Yukiko
JPN.gif
92.5667
4
FIEDINA Marta
UKR.gif
92.0667
5
SIMONEAU Jacqueline
CAN.gif
90.4333
6
CERRUTI Linda
ITA.gif
90.2333
7
PLATANIOTI Evangelia
GRE.gif
88.4333
8
ALEXANDRI Vasiliki
AUT.gif
86.7333
9
PLANEIX Eve
FRA.gif
86.4667
10
KHANDOSHKA Vasilina
BLR.gif
84.7000
11
SHORTMAN Kate
GBR.gif
84.6000
12
ALVAREZ Anita
USA.gif
84.4667
13
MECHNIG Lara
LIE.gif
82.4000
14
KOCH Vivienne
SUI.gif
82.1333
15
BOJER Marlene
GER.gif
79.7000
16
LEE Riyoung
KOR.gif
78.8000
17
DUFKOVA Alzbeta
CZE.gif
78.4333
18
ARANGO ESTRADA Monica
COL.gif
78.4000
19
DAABOUSOVA Nada
SVK.gif
78.1667
20
TOSHKHUJAEVA Khonzodakhon
UZB.gif
76.8333
21
VERBENA Jasmine
SMR.gif
76.2333
22
ATANASOVA Aleksandra Stoyanova
BUL.gif
76.1333
23
DIMITRIJEVIC Nevena
SRB.gif
75.4000
24
HOEVERTSZ Kyra
ARU.gif
74.6667
25
ARREGUI Camila
ARG.gif
74.6333
26
BAKIRCI Defne
TUR.gif
74.5000
27
AMBRAZAITE Natalija
LTU.gif
73.8000
28
FILIPIUK Aleksandra
POL.gif
73.6333
28
ALPAJON REYES Gabriela
CUB.gif
70.5667
30
MORRIS Eva
NZL.gif
69.5667
31
LIZANO Valeria
CRC.gif
67.1333
32
ZHENG Zexuan
MAC.gif
66.8000
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Mixed Duets Technical
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

 

RUS.gif Russia
GURBANBERDIEVA Mayya
MALTSEV Aleksandr

92.0749

 

ITA.gif Italy
FLAMINI Manila
MINISINI Giorgio

90.8511

 

JPN.gif Japan
ABE Atsushi
ADACHI Yumi

88.5113

 

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAY Bill
VEGA FIGUEROA Natalia Cristina
USA.gif
86.9235
5
SHI Haoyu
ZHANG Yayi
CHN.gif
85.5881
6
GARCIA GARCIA Emma
RIBES Pau
ESP.gif
84.4015
7
SOUZA Renan
STEPHAN Giovana
BRA.gif
79.4495
8
CERQUERA HATIUSCA Jennifer
SANCHEZ Gustavo Adolfo
COL.gif
77.5388
9
ISSAYEVA Aigerim
MAKHANBETIYAROV Olzhas
KAZ.gif
72.2398
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...