website statistics
Jump to content
  • Para Table Tennis
    Laraja
    0 comments
    2,019 views

    PARA TABLE TENNIS

     

    Quota Places are allocated to the

    NPCs

    Athletes

     

    WOMEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 1-2 5 12
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 3 8 15
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 4 6 13
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 5 3 10
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 6 4 11
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 7 4 11
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 8 4 11
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 9 4 11
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 10 3 10
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Women's Singles - Class 11 2 10
    MEN'S EVENTS

    Quotas Allocated

    through Rankings

    Total

    Quotas

    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 1 3 10
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 2 11 18
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 3 13 20
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 4 9 16
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 5 5 12
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 6 9 16
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 7 9 16
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 8 13 20
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 9 7 14
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 10 7 14
    073949vylbgnl2liwlbggl.png Men's Singles - Class 11 2 10

     

    Rankings open on Rankings close on
    January 1st, 2023 March 31st, 2024
    Qualification Pathway

    Quota places are allocated to the athlete(s) by name.

     

    An NPC may be allocated a maximum of three (3) qualification slots per gender per class and a maximum of thirty-three (33) male slots and thirty (30) female slots.

     

    An NPC can enter a maximum of two (2) eligible athletes per singles event.

     

    An NPC can enter a maximum of two (2) eligible pairs per doubles event and two (2) eligible pairs per mixed doubles event, formed by two (2) eligible athletes who may also be entered in the singles events up to the limit of two (2) athletes per singles event.

     

     

    Singles Ranking Lists

     

    The top ranked athletes, not otherwise qualified, up to the established quota for the individual singles event, on the ITTF PTT Ranking Lists of 1 April 2024, obtains slots according to the matrix below:

     

    Women Quota Places Men Quota Places
    Class 1 3 Class 1 3
    Class 2 1 Class 2 7
    Class 3 5 Class 3 11
    Class 4 3 Class 4 8
    Class 5 2 Class 5 4
    Class 6 1 Class 6 7
    Class 7 1 Class 7 7
    Class 8 1 Class 8 10
    Class 9 3 Class 9 6
    Class 10 2 Class 10 6

    Class 11

    2 Class 11 2

     

     

    Doubles Ranking Lists

     

    The top ranked athletes, not otherwise qualified, up to the established quota on the ITTF PTT Doubles Ranking Lists of 1 April 2024, obtain slots according to the matrix below:

     

    Women Quota Places Men Quota Places
    Class 2 1 Class 2 4
    Class 3 3 Class 3 2
    Class 4 3 Class 4 1
    Class 5 1 Class 5 1
    Class 6 3 Class 6 2
    Class 7 3 Class 7 2
    Class 8 3 Class 8 3
    Class 9 1 Class 9 1
    Class 10 1 Class 10 1

    Any slot that cannot be allocated via this method will be allocated via the Bipartite Commission Invitation Allocation method.

     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    BUCLAW Dorota
    .POL
    991
    2
    TAPOLA Aino Sirri Maaria
    .FIN
    856
    3
    SPEGEL Jana Margarete
    .GER
    835
    4
    MAO Lin
    .CHN
    633
    5
    BRILL Chagit Yona
    .ISR
    584
    6
    MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
    .BRA
    579
    7
    ALMYRISL Maryam
    .KSA
    376
    7
    SOMMER Janina
    .GER
    376
    9
    BOERS Maria Elizabeth
    .NED
    301
    10
    KIM Eun Hee
    .KOR
    300
    11
    SOLIMAN Ola
    .EGY
    296
    12
    BHYAN Ekta
    .IND
    295
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ROSSI Giada
    .ITA
    1229
    2
    SEO Su Yeon
    .KOR
    1215
    3
    LIU Jing
    .CHN
    1176
    4
    DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina
    .BRA
    1098
    5
    GARRONE Maria Constanza
    .ARG
    949
    6
    ZELEN Ana
    .SRB
    914
    7
    BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak
    .THA
    899
    8
    OLIVIER Maeva
    .FRA
    865
    9
    PUSHPASHEVA Nadejda
    :AIN
    840
    10
    LAFAYE Isabelle
    .FRA
    819
    11
    COBBEN Femke
    .NED
    693
    12
    SAENSATHAN Suthida
    .THA
    669
    13
    TOH Claire
    .SGP
    633
    14
    PROFITT Tara
    .USA
    456
    15
    SANTOS Nicole
    .BRA
    442
    16
    FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
    .BRA
    399
    17
    CHRISTINA LAU Lay Lian
    .SGP
    335
    18
    AL TALA Zahra
    .KSA
    322
    19
    SANDS Hayley
    .AUS
    306
    20
    SHANKAR JANARDHANAMURTHY Rajalakshmi
    .IND
    289
    21
    HUSSEIN Fatma
    .EGY
    276
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ROSSI Giada
    .ITA
    1102
    2
    DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina
    .BRA
    1093
    3
    SEO Su Yeon
    .KOR
    1031
    4
    LIU Jing
    .CHN
    984
    5
    BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak
    .THA
    889
    6
    PUSHPASHEVA Nadejda
    :AIN
    872
    7
    ZELEN Ana
    .SRB
    839
    8
    LAFAYE Isabelle
    .FRA
    833
    9
    GARRONE Maria Constanza
    .ARG
    821
    10
    TOH Claire
    .SGP
    770
    11
    AL TALA Zahra
    .KSA
    749
    12
    COBBEN Femke
    .NED
    721
    13
    PROFITT Tara
    .USA
    719
    13
    SAENSATHAN Suthida
    .THA
    719
    15
    KIM Seon Hwan
    .KOR
    672
    16
    FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
    .BRA
    594
    17
    MAGENTA Allegra
    .ITA
    576
    18
    HUSSEIN Fatma
    .EGY
    560
    18
    SANDS Hayley
    .AUS
    560
    20
    CHRISTINA LAU Lay Lian
    .SGP
    547
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    5
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    YOON Jiyu
    .KOR
    1401
    2
    MUZINIC VINCETIC Andela
    .CRO
    1380
    3
    XUE Juan
    .CHN
    1316
    4
    RAGAZZINI Carlotta
    .ITA
    1263
    5
    LEE Mi Gyu
    .KOR
    1222
    6
    KANOVA Alena
    .SVK
    1210
    7
    DE OLIVEIRA Joyce
    .BRA
    1206
    8
    ASAYUT Dararat
    .THA
    1189
    9
    PATEL Sonalben Manubhai
    .IND
    1175
    10
    AMARAL SANTOS Marliane
    .BRA
    1143
    11
    BRUNELLI Michela
    .ITA
    1114
    12
    DUMAN Hatice
    .TUR
    1082
    13
    ALTINTAS Nergiz
    .TUR
    1076
    14
    FRAGA SEVERO Thais
    .BRA
    1053
    15
    DRETAR KARIC Helena
    .CRO
    1050
    16
    SIGALA LOPEZ Edith
    .MEX
    991
    17
    INTANON Patamawadee
    .THA
    988
    18
    GUAPI GUZMAN Manuela
    .COL
    923
    19
    SILVA ZAMORA Yanelis Marcelina
    .CUB
    905
    20
    YANG Zhonghui
    .CHN
    862
    21
    MIJATOVIC Sanja
    .SRB
    847
    22
    WARARITDAMRONGKUL Pattaravadee
    .THA
    831
    23
    FONTAINE Pamela
    .USA
    813
    24
    BOURNIA Evanthia Eirini
    .GRE
    760
    25
    BOGUNOVIC Sanja
    .SRB
    747
    26
    BLANCO Veronica
    .ARG
    645
    27
    MUSLIM Osrita
    .INA
    575
    28
    MARTINOVIC Marija
    .CRO
    403
    29
    ELSHAMY Fawzia
    .EGY
    399
    30
    AL WAELI Hadeel
    .IRQ
    384
    31
    PADILLA Fiorella
    .CRC
    144
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LEE Mi Gyu
    .KOR
    1282
    2
    MUZINIC VINCETIC Andela
    .CRO
    1245
    3
    YOON Jiyu
    .KOR
    1222
    4
    DE OLIVEIRA Joyce
    .BRA
    1168
    5
    BRUNELLI Michela
    .ITA
    1159
    6
    DRETAR KARIC Helena
    .CRO
    1156
    7
    XUE Juan
    .CHN
    1150
    8
    PATEL Sonalben Manubhai
    .IND
    1134
    9
    ASAYUT Dararat
    .THA
    1099
    10
    FRAGA SEVERO Thais
    .BRA
    1076
    11
    ALTINTAS Nergiz
    .TUR
    1072
    12
    AMARAL SANTOS Marliane
    .BRA
    1060
    13
    KANOVA Alena
    .SVK
    1031
    14
    YANG Zhonghui
    .CHN
    991
    15
    WARARITDAMRONGKUL Pattaravadee
    .THA
    985
    16
    RAGAZZINI Carlotta
    .ITA
    984
    17
    DUMAN Hatice
    .TUR
    967
    18
    FONTAINE Pamela
    .USA
    918
    19
    GUAPI GUZMAN Manuela
    .COL
    914
    20
    SIGALA LOPEZ Edith
    .MEX
    907
    21
    MIJATOVIC Sanja
    .SRB
    904
    22
    INTANON Patamawadee
    .THA
    890
    23
    SILVA ZAMORA Yanelis Marcelina
    .CUB
    885
    24
    BOURON Lucie
    .GBR
    860
    25
    CHO Kyoung-hee
    .KOR
    831
    26
    BLANCO Veronica
    .ARG
    817
    27
    BOGUNOVIC Sanja
    .SRB
    806
    27
    MUSLIM Osrita
    .INA
    806
    29
    RANII Cynthia
    .USA
    795
    30
    ELSHAMY Fawzia
    .EGY
    709
    31
    AL WAELI Hadeel
    .IRQ
    705
    32
    MARTINOVIC Marija
    .CRO
    686
    33
    TSCHARKE Amanda Jane
    .AUS
    685
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    2 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    MIKOLASCHEK Sandra
    .GER
    1346
    2
    PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava
    .SRB
    1323
    3
    PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
    .IND
    1312
    4
    ZHOU Ying
    .CHN
    1298
    5
    GU Xiaodan
    .CHN
    1272
    6
    JAION Wijittra
    .THA
    1238
    7
    OLUK Irem
    .TUR
    1199
    8
    SHACKLETON Megan
    .GBR
    1165
    9
    MATIC Nada
    .SRB
    1139
    10
    VAUTIER Flora
    .FRA
    1081
    11
    SRINGAM Wassana
    .THA
    1011
    12
    POPADIC Zorica
    .SRB
    925
    13
    MIYAZAKI Ena
    .JPN
    917
    13
    LU Pi-chun
    .TPE
    917
    15
    ELELIMAT Faten
    .JOR
    899
    16
    DOLINAR Andreja
    .SLO
    886
    17
    AN Mi Hyeon
    .KOR
    844
    18
    ABDELHAK Mona
    .EGY
    833
    19
    SHIN Mi Kyoung
    .KOR
    824
    20
    AL WAELI Rusul
    .IRQ
    809
    21
    VERDIN Martha
    .MEX
    804
    22
    TARSILEM Tarsilem
    .INA
    786
    23
    LEE Ya-Chu
    .TPE
    761
    24
    DI TORO Lisa Daniela
    .AUS
    734
    25
    AL AZZAM Fatmeh
    .JOR
    670
    26
    MEGLIC Barbara
    .SLO
    663
    27
    VORONINA Irina
    :AIN
    658
    28
    FERNANDEZ ANDRADE Yoleidy Johana
    .VEN
    595
    29
    ALRESHEEDI Ahad
    .KUW
    575
    30
    ALANAZI Ghaliah
    .KSA
    541
    31
    GURESIC Slobodanka
    .MNE
    536
    32
    MOHAMED Lamiaa
    .EGY
    533
    33
    ROLPH Valerie Ann
    .USA
    513
    34
    HABETINKOVA TOMIC Spomenka
    .CZE
    509
    35
    RUBIO Cristina
    .ESP
    505
    36
    STEPANOVA Alexandra
    .KAZ
    503
    37
    RATHOD Ushabahen Ramjibhai
    .IND
    498
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava
    .SRB
    1317
    2
    ZHOU Ying
    .CHN
    1281
    3
    JAION Wijittra
    .THA
    1270
    4
    PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
    .IND
    1268
    5
    MATIC Nada
    .SRB
    1232
    6
    MIKOLASCHEK Sandra
    .GER
    1210
    7
    GU Xiaodan
    .CHN
    1207
    8
    SRINGAM Wassana
    .THA
    1186
    9
    AN Mi Hyeon
    .KOR
    1170
    10
    VAUTIER Flora
    .FRA
    1164
    11
    OLUK Irem
    .TUR
    1153
    12
    SHACKLETON Megan
    .GBR
    1126
    13
    BAILEY Susan
    .GBR
    1041
    14
    SHIN Mi Kyoung
    .KOR
    1029
    15
    DOLINAR Andreja
    .SLO
    1028
    16
    LU Pi-chun
    .TPE
    998
    17
    AL WAELI Rusul
    .IRQ
    987
    18
    POPADIC Zorica
    .SRB
    967
    19
    VORONINA Irina
    :AIN
    942
    20
    TARSILEM Tarsilem
    .INA
    939
    21
    ELELIMAT Faten
    .JOR
    929
    22
    ARANCIC Kristina
    .SRB
    918
    23
    VERDIN Martha
    .MEX
    916
    24
    MIYAZAKI Ena
    .JPN
    913
    25
    LEE Ya-Chu
    .TPE
    910
    26
    MEGLIC Barbara
    .SLO
    905
    27
    FERNANDEZ ANDRADE Yoleidy Johana
    .VEN
    893
    28
    ABDELHAK Mona
    .EGY
    886
    29
    ALANAZI Ghaliah
    .KSA
    875
    30
    AL AZZAM Fatmeh
    .JOR
    873
    31
    KASHIWAGI Anzu
    .JPN
    864
    32
    DI TORO Lisa Daniela
    .AUS
    863
    33
    MOHAMED Lamiaa
    .EGY
    829
    34
    ROLPH Valerie Ann
    .USA
    797
    35
    RUBIO Cristina
    .ESP
    773
    36
    HABETINKOVA TOMIC Spomenka
    .CZE
    771
    37
    RATHOD Ushabahen Ramjibhai
    .IND
    766
    38
    STEPANOVA Alexandra
    .KAZ
    765
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    2
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    2 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ZHANG Bian
    .CHN
    1317
    2
    SAINT PIERRE Alexandra
    .FRA
    1293
    3
    JUNG Young A
    .KOR
    1230
    4
    MOON Sunghye
    .KOR
    1204
    5
    PAN Jiamin
    .CHN
    1202
    6
    TABIB Caroline Odaia
    .ISR
    1167
    7
    KANG Oejeong
    .KOR
    1120
    8
    LUNDBACK Ingela
    .SWE
    1082
    9
    SRINGAM Panwas
    .THA
    1007
    10
    BESSHO Kimie
    .JPN
    968
    11
    ALABI Ifechukwude Christiana
    .NGR
    906
    12
    MAHMOUD Faiza
    .EGY
    897
    13
    LEONELLI LEONELLI Tamara Isabel
    .CHI
    881
    14
    MARLINA Leli
    .INA
    867
    15
    OBIORA Chinenye
    .NGR
    855
    16
    OPUTA Kate
    .NGR
    847
    17
    WONG Pui Yi
    .HKG
    796
    18
    KUELL Nayla Soledad
    .ARG
    779
    19
    SANCHEZ ALARCON Nelly Paola
    .COL
    687
    20
    BUTGUNHA Supalak
    .THA
    562
    21
    CHEN Su-fen
    .TPE
    521
    22
    AGUILAR ALVAREZ America Citlalli
    .MEX
    496
    23
    RODEN Merewalesi Vakacegu
    .FIJ
    396
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    JUNG Young A
    .KOR
    1357
    2
    SAINT PIERRE Alexandra
    .FRA
    1340
    3
    ZHANG Bian
    .CHN
    1319
    4
    PAN Jiamin
    .CHN
    1222
    5
    MOON Sunghye
    .KOR
    1221
    6
    KANG Oejeong
    .KOR
    1210
    7
    LUNDBACK Ingela
    .SWE
    1111
    8
    TABIB Caroline Odaia
    .ISR
    1092
    9
    ALABI Ifechukwude Christiana
    .NGR
    1060
    10
    MAHMOUD Faiza
    .EGY
    1059
    11
    SRINGAM Panwas
    .THA
    1044
    12
    BESSHO Kimie
    .JPN
    1041
    13
    LEONELLI LEONELLI Tamara Isabel
    .CHI
    1015
    14
    OBIORA Chinenye
    .NGR
    985
    15
    WONG Pui Yi
    .HKG
    977
    16
    KUELL Nayla Soledad
    .ARG
    940
    17
    UBOVIC Biljana
    .SRB
    937
    18
    SANCHEZ ALARCON Nelly Paola
    .COL
    913
    18
    MARLINA Leli
    .INA
    913
    20
    AGUILAR ALVAREZ America Citlalli
    .MEX
    896
    21
    CHEN Su-fen
    .TPE
    872
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    2 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
    .UKR
    1263
    2
    GREBE Stephanie
    .GER
    1197
    3
    PICKARD Felicity Lucy
    .GBR
    1156
    4
    AL DAYYENI Najlah Imad Lafta
    .IRQ
    1146
    5
    MARSZAL Katarzyna
    .POL
    1102
    6
    CIRIPAN Camelia Ioana Roxana
    .ROU
    1068
    7
    CONSTANTIN Gabriela
    .ROU
    1055
    8
    CAILLAUD Morgen
    .FRA
    1025
    9
    LEE KunWoo
    .KOR
    1021
    10
    CHEBANIKA Raisa
    AIN.gif
    1008
    11
    ALIEVA Maliak
    AIN.gif
    1001
    12
    JIN Yucheng
    .CHN
    987
    13
    ENDRE Emelie
    .SWE
    894
    14
    STADLER Cajsa
    .SWE
    891
    15
    HAMMAD Hanna
    .EGY
    889
    16
    JABLONKA Barbara
    .POL
    880
    17
    MOON Sung Keum
    .KOR
    865
    18
    TVEITEN Merethe
    .NOR
    823
    19
    PANG Wing Ka
    .HKG
    770
    20
    PARK Nam-Mi
    .KOR
    624
    21
    PHATHUMCAI Kanokporn
    .THA
    610
    22
    DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Pascoela
    .TLS
    607
    23
    FARTTOOSI Zainab Hasan
    .IRQ
    570
    24
    LAM Oi Man
    .MAC
    530
    25
    DRAKONAKI Eirini
    .GRE
    482
    26
    KOKAEW Supannee
    .THA
    427
    27
    KUKADIYA Bhavikaben
    .IND
    391
    28
    SUTAR Vaishnavi Vinayak
    .IND
    373
    29
    CIRKOVIC Milijana
    .MNE
    319
    30
    POONAM Poonam
    .IND
    314
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
    .UKR
    1387
    2
    CONSTANTIN Gabriela
    .ROU
    1231
    3
    CIRIPAN Camelia Ioana Roxana
    .ROU
    1221
    4
    PICKARD Felicity Lucy
    .GBR
    1197
    4
    GREBE Stephanie
    .GER
    1197
    6
    CAILLAUD Morgen
    .FRA
    1191
    7
    MARSZAL Katarzyna
    .POL
    1154
    8
    LEE KunWoo
    .KOR
    1133
    9
    CHEBANIKA Raisa
    AIN.gif
    1131
    10
    ALIEVA Maliak
    AIN.gif
    1125
    11
    JIN Yucheng
    .CHN
    1117
    12
    TVEITEN Merethe
    .NOR
    1081
    13
    PARK Nam-Mi
    .KOR
    1059
    14
    HAMMAD Hanna
    .EGY
    1047
    15
    AL DAYYENI Najlah Imad Lafta
    .IRQ
    1041
    16
    MOON Sung Keum
    .KOR
    1031
    17
    STADLER Cajsa
    .SWE
    1013
    18
    ENDRE Emelie
    .SWE
    982
    19
    PHATHUMCAI Kanokporn
    .THA
    966
    19
    JABLONKA Barbara
    .POL
    966
    21
    JULIAN Rebecca Anne
    .AUS
    958
    22
    KOKAEW Supannee
    .THA
    907
    23
    LAM Oi Man
    .MAC
    887
    24
    PANG Wing Ka
    .HKG
    871
    25
    DRAKONAKI Eirini
    .GRE
    813
    26
    FARTTOOSI Zainab Hasan
    .IRQ
    795
    27
    SUTAR Vaishnavi Vinayak
    .IND
    759
    28
    KUKADIYA Bhavikaben
    .IND
    739
    29
    POONAM Poonam
    .IND
    717
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    VAN ZON Kelly
    .NED
    1430
    2
    KORKUT Kubra
    .TUR
    1342
    3
    WANG Rui
    .CHN
    1192
    4
    KIM Seongok
    .KOR
    1103
    5
    TWOMEY Bly
    .GBR
    1093
    6
    MUNOZ Giselle
    .ARG
    1049
    7
    CHIU Kan Shan
    .HKG
    1030
    8
    SAND Smilla Agnes Linnea
    .SWE
    1016
    9
    SAFONOVA Victoriya
    AIN.gif
    1005
    10
    MARCHEVA Valentina
    .BUL
    952
    11
    PEREZ VILLALBA Claudia
    .MEX
    944
    12
    KORNELIUSSEN Nora
    .NOR
    930
    13
    WONG Yue Ching
    .HKG
    822
    14
    CHAN Stephanie
    .CAN
    791
    15
    FADHILAH Siti
    .INA
    761
    16
    ABDELAZIZ Samah
    .EGY
    753
    17
    MENESES FERREIRA Aline
    .BRA
    749
    18
    PANDEY Prachi
    .IND
    731
    19
    ORYNBAYEVA Raushan
    .KAZ
    655
    20
    OLIV Tiziana
    .GER
    652
    21
    TSUNODA Setsu
    .JPN
    641
    22
    KAIPI Maria Ismini
    .GRE
    631
    23
    YANG Bok Soon
    .KOR
    607
    24
    BAYARBAT Mungunzul
    .MGL
    605
    25
    GONZALEZ Pilar
    .ESP
    603
    26
    U Choi Hong
    .MAC
    590
    27
    SLETTUM Jenny Helene
    .NOR
    550
    28
    MAZUERA LONDONO Manuela
    .COL
    539
    29
    MORALES MADRIZ Kristel
    .CRC
    536
    30
    SHAH Dhwani Bhaveshbhai
    .IND
    530
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    TWOMEY Bly
    .GBR
    1362
    2
    VAN ZON Kelly
    .NED
    1299
    3
    KORNELIUSSEN Nora
    .NOR
    1248
    4
    KIM Seongok
    .KOR
    1232
    5
    KORKUT Kubra
    .TUR
    1212
    6
    SAFONOVA Victoriya
    AIN.gif
    1201
    7
    WANG Rui
    .CHN
    1186
    8
    CHIU Kan Shan
    .HKG
    1169
    9
    WONG Yue Ching
    .HKG
    1163
    10
    SAND Smilla Agnes Linnea
    .SWE
    1143
    11
    SLETTUM Jenny Helene
    .NOR
    1101
    12
    MUNOZ Giselle
    .ARG
    1099
    13
    CHAN Stephanie
    .CAN
    1057
    14
    PEREZ VILLALBA Claudia
    .MEX
    1051
    15
    MORALES MADRIZ Kristel
    .CRC
    983
    16
    MENESES FERREIRA Aline
    .BRA
    980
    17
    ABDELAZIZ Samah
    .EGY
    972
    18
    KAIPI Maria Ismini
    .GRE
    971
    19
    FADHILAH Siti
    .INA
    955
    20
    MARCHEVA Valentina
    .BUL
    953
    21
    U Choi Hong
    .MAC
    948
    22
    OLIV Tiziana
    .GER
    947
    23
    ORYNBAYEVA Raushan
    .KAZ
    930
    24
    GONZALEZ Pilar
    .ESP
    925
    25
    YANG Bok Soon
    .KOR
    890
    26
    PANDEY Prachi
    .IND
    875
    27
    MAZUERA LONDONO Manuela
    .COL
    867
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    DAHLEN Aida
    .NOR
    1363
    2
    HUANG Wenjuan
    .CHN
    1298
    3
    KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
    .FRA
    1296
    4
    TOMONO Yuri
    .JPN
    1281
    5
    KELMER Sophia
    .BRA
    1246
    6
    WOLF Juliane
    .GER
    1208
    7
    PEREZ Florencia
    .CHI
    1139
    8
    VAN HOOF Frederique
    .NED
    1111
    9
    WILLIAMS Grace
    .GBR
    1083
    10
    ARLOY Zsofia
    .HUN
    1076
    11
    ELLI Elena
    .ITA
    1074
    12
    HAUTIERE Lucie
    .FRA
    1060
    13
    ELSAYED Hagar
    .EGY
    1001
    14
    RECK Nina
    .GER
    995
    15
    LACERDA Lethicia
    .BRA
    957
    16
    SHOREMEKUN Atinuke Ganiyat
    .NGR
    956
    17
    LITVINENKO Elena
    AIN.gif
    939
    18
    SUANGTHO Sumalee
    .THA
    935
    19
    ZU Mingyu
    .USA
    930
    20
    CHAIWUT-KRIABKLANG Kanlaya
    .THA
    912
    21
    SUTKOWSKA PAWLASEK Magdalena
    .POL
    818
    22
    HAMIDA Hamida
    .INA
    796
    23
    LARSEN Freja Juhl
    .DEN
    758
    24
    ALVES DA SILVA Elem
    .BRA
    753
    25
    ARAYA ALVAREZ Aneth Priscila
    .CRC
    750
    26
    OLAITAN Kafayat
    .NGR
    741
    27
    MARTINEZ Olaia
    .ESP
    636
    28
    JAMANI Nurjahan Noorali
    .IND
    619
    29
    KESHARWANI Pragati
    .IND
    614
    30
    ZAKI Dalia
    .EGY
    603
    31
    TASH Balziya
    .KAZ
    595
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    DAHLEN Aida
    .NOR
    1465
    2
    HUANG Wenjuan
    .CHN
    1404
    3
    WOLF Juliane
    .GER
    1372
    4
    KELMER Sophia
    .BRA
    1337
    5
    TOMONO Yuri
    .JPN
    1336
    6
    HAUTIERE Lucie
    .FRA
    1332
    7
    ARLOY Zsofia
    .HUN
    1304
    8
    KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
    .FRA
    1267
    9
    WILLIAMS Grace
    .GBR
    1259
    10
    LITVINENKO Elena
    AIN.gif
    1228
    11
    ZU Mingyu
    .USA
    1224
    12
    LACERDA Lethicia
    .BRA
    1214
    13
    CHAIWUT-KRIABKLANG Kanlaya
    .THA
    1209
    14
    SUWARTI Suwarti
    .INA
    1186
    15
    SUANGTHO Sumalee
    .THA
    1180
    16
    SUTKOWSKA PAWLASEK Magdalena
    .POL
    1156
    17
    HAMIDA Hamida
    .INA
    1134
    18
    VAN HOOF Frederique
    .NED
    1123
    19
    ARAYA ALVAREZ Aneth Priscila
    .CRC
    1113
    20
    ELLI Elena
    .ITA
    1099
    21
    PEREZ Florencia
    .CHI
    1080
    22
    RECK Nina
    .GER
    1057
    23
    ALVES DA SILVA Elem
    .BRA
    1049
    24
    MARTINEZ Olaia
    .ESP
    1038
    25
    CHENOLL Amanda
    .ESP
    1011
    26
    ELSAYED Hagar
    .EGY
    985
    27
    TASH Balziya
    .KAZ
    984
    28
    LARSEN Freja Juhl
    .DEN
    967
    29
    ZAKI Dalia
    .EGY
    962
    30
    JAMANI Nurjahan Noorali
    .IND
    957
    30
    KESHARWANI Pragati
    .IND
    957
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    PEK Karolina
    .POL
    1569
    2
    SZVITACS Alexa
    .HUN
    1549
    3
    LEI Li Na
    .AUS
    1544
    4
    XIONG Guiyan
    .CHN
    1431
    5
    RAUEN Danielle
    .BRA
    1396
    6
    MAO Jingdian
    .CHN
    1346
    7
    KAVAS Neslihan
    .TUR
    1340
    8
    LIU Meng
    .CHN
    1290
    9
    KIM Kun-hea
    .KOR
    1281
    10
    MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer
    .BRA
    1228
    11
    LUCIC Mirjana
    .CRO
    1165
    12
    SHYNKAROVA Iryna
    .UKR
    1151
    13
    LIU Mei Li
    .CHN
    1141
    14
    KOMLEVA
    GORSHKALEVA Olga
    AIN.gif
    1086
    15
    RESTI Hana
    .INA
    1000
    16
    KRAMM Lena
    .GER
    964
    17
    ALZATE MEJIA Jessica Lorena
    .COL
    918
    18
    BARVE Pruthvi Jaydev
    .IND
    915
    19
    RAVI Baby Sahana
    .IND
    882
    20
    SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
    .THA
    870
    21
    MASCHIO Allana
    .BRA
    819
    21
    THEPMOYA Wachiraporn
    .THA
    819
    23
    YERZHANKYZY Altynay
    .KAZ
    801
    24
    YEVENES Joseline
    .CHI
    769
    25
    KEMLINKOVA Nela
    .CZE
    765
    26
    BADUOVA Eldana
    .KAZ
    733
    27
    NGUYEN Thi Hoa Phuong
    .VIE
    667
    28
    BEZERRA BECKER ALOISE MOURA Karina
    .BRA
    662
    29
    RADWAN Anaam
    .EGY
    498
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LEI Li Na
    .AUS
    1567
    2
    RAUEN Danielle
    .BRA
    1526
    3
    XIONG Guiyan
    .CHN
    1522
    4
    KAVAS Neslihan
    .TUR
    1520
    4
    PEK Karolina
    .POL
    1520
    6
    LIU Meng
    .CHN
    1499
    7
    SZVITACS Alexa
    .HUN
    1475
    8
    MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer
    .BRA
    1454
    9
    LIU Mei Li
    .CHN
    1441
    10
    MAO Jingdian
    .CHN
    1425
    11
    SHYNKAROVA Iryna
    .UKR
    1424
    12
    KIM Kun-hea
    .KOR
    1386
    13
    KOMLEVA
    GORSHKALEVA Olga
    AIN.gif
    1364
    14
    THEPMOYA Wachiraporn
    .THA
    1285
    15
    YERZHANKYZY Altynay
    .KAZ
    1268
    16
    YEVENES Joseline
    .CHI
    1262
    17
    RESTI Hana
    .INA
    1240
    18
    SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
    .THA
    1239
    19
    KRAMM Lena
    .GER
    1231
    20
    NGUYEN Thi Hoa Phuong
    .VIE
    1174
    21
    ALZATE MEJIA Jessica Lorena
    .COL
    1156
    22
    BARVE Pruthvi Jaydev
    .IND
    1153
    23
    KEMLINKOVA Nela
    .CZE
    1126
    24
    BADUOVA Eldana
    .KAZ
    1098
    25
    MASCHIO Allana
    .BRA
    1024
    26
    RAVI Baby Sahana
    .IND
    1012
    27
    RADWAN Anaam
    .EGY
    977
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    2
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    YANG Qian
    .AUS
    1595
    2
    COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna
    .BRA
    1552
    3
    PARTYKA Natalia
    .POL
    1548
    4
    DEMIR Merve
    .TUR
    1474
    5
    TAPPER Melissa
    .AUS
    1467
    6
    TIAN Shiau Wen
    .TPE
    1456
    7
    LIN Tzu Yu
    .TPE
    1400
    8
    NAKAMURA Nozomi
    .JPN
    1316
    9
    HOU Chunxiao
    .CHN
    1305
    10
    ZHAO Xiaojing
    .CHN
    1287
    11
    HANDEN Anja
    .SWE
    1279
    12
    TEPELEA Ioana- Monica
    .ROU
    1258
    13
    REEG Marlene
    .GER
    1130
    14
    NIELSEN Thea Amalie
    .DEN
    1115
    15
    SALTANOVSKA Marharyta
    .UKR
    984
    16
    RADAYANA Shella Dwi
    .INA
    950
    17
    YAMAZAKI Tamano
    .JPN
    898
    18
    LAM Yan Yu
    .HKG
    881
    19
    WONG SZE Gloria Gracia
    .MAS
    846
    20
    JUNG Jin Mi
    .KOR
    801
    21
    ESPINOZA PEREZ Ailyn Paulina
    .CHI
    790
    22
    CHAPANDUNG Intira
    .THA
    784
    23
    OBAZUAYE Faith
    .NGR
    781
    24
    VULTURAR Tabita
    .ROU
    780
    25
    KHOMPAST Janisa
    .THA
    685
    26
    LEE Jounghee
    .KOR
    604
    27
    VIET THI Kim Van
    .VIE
    590
    28
    MNYANDU Sthabile Francisca
    .RSA
    576
    29
    GONGORA MAGANA Jeanelly Scarlett
    .MEX
    567
    30
    ZAPATA PINA Edith
    .MEX
    539
    31
    ABDELAAL Reda
    .EGY
    519
    32
    WALHE Devyani
    .IND
    512
    33
    DE CASTRO ISHIDA Jaqueline
    .BRA
    509
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    PARTYKA Natalia
    .POL
    1610
    1
    TIAN Shiau Wen
    .TPE
    1610
    3
    YANG Qian
    .AUS
    1608
    4
    LIN Tzu Yu
    .TPE
    1578
    5
    DEMIR Merve
    .TUR
    1574
    6
    COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna
    .BRA
    1551
    7
    ZHAO Xiaojing
    .CHN
    1518
    8
    TAPPER Melissa
    .AUS
    1465
    9
    TEPELEA Ioana- Monica
    .ROU
    1427
    10
    HOU Chunxiao
    .CHN
    1417
    11
    ERTIS Umran
    .TUR
    1411
    12
    NAKAMURA Nozomi
    .JPN
    1395
    13
    HANDEN Anja
    .SWE
    1366
    14
    REEG Marlene
    .GER
    1347
    15
    RADAYANA Shella Dwi
    .INA
    1321
    16
    SALTANOVSKA Marharyta
    .UKR
    1306
    17
    YAMAZAKI Tamano
    .JPN
    1303
    18
    OBAZUAYE Faith
    .NGR
    1297
    19
    BICSAK Bettina
    .HUN
    1293
    20
    NIELSEN Thea Amalie
    .DEN
    1277
    21
    JUNG Jin Mi
    .KOR
    1254
    22
    VULTURAR Tabita
    .ROU
    1220
    23
    ESPINOZA PEREZ Ailyn Paulina
    .CHI
    1208
    24
    WONG SZE Gloria Gracia
    .MAS
    1192
    25
    LEE Jounghee
    .KOR
    1114
    26
    CHAPANDUNG Intira
    .THA
    1109
    27
    MNYANDU Sthabile Francisca
    .RSA
    1100
    28
    KHOMPAST Janisa
    .THA
    1079
    29
    ZAPATA PINA Edith
    .MEX
    1053
    30
    WALHE Devyani
    .IND
    1049
    31
    GONGORA MAGANA Jeanelly Scarlett
    .MEX
    1042
    32
    ABDELAAL Reda
    .EGY
    1020
    33
    DE CASTRO ISHIDA Jaqueline
    .BRA
    1016
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    2
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    2 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ACER Ebru
    .TUR
    1241
    2
    FURUKAWA Kanami
    .JPN
    1237
    3
    WONG Ting Ting
    .HKG
    1185
    4
    WADA Natsuki
    .JPN
    1163
    5
    YAMAGUCHI Miya
    .JPN
    1118
    6
    FERNEY Lea
    .FRA
    1111
    7
    KOSMINA Natalia
    .UKR
    1091
    7
    NG Mui Wui
    .HKG
    1091
    9
    LYSIAK Krystyna Maria
    .POL
    1072
    10
    MACUROVA Denisa
    .CZE
    1065
    11
    HAZEYAMA Nanako
    .JPN
    1064
    12
    PROKOFEVA Elena
    AIN.gif
    1061
    13
    LI Jing Shiuan
    .TPE
    1055
    14
    NOWACKA Dorota
    .POL
    1041
    15
    TURK Sumeyra
    .TUR
    1024
    16
    LI Lydia Yi-Ya
    .TPE
    1014
    17
    SEO YangHee
    .KOR
    1002
    18
    MIO Sayuri
    .JPN
    998
    19
    CYCHOWSKA Ewa
    .POL
    986
    20
    ITO Maki
    .JPN
    974
    21
    KIM Young Min
    .KOR
    879
    22
    SIN Nahea
    .KOR
    861
    23
    OTA Ayumi
    .JPN
    848
    24
    KAWASAKI Ayumi
    .JPN
    841
    25
    GALKINA Maria
    AIN.gif
    830
    26
    KANG Seohyeon
    .KOR
    829
    27
    WONG Pui Kei
    .HKG
    824
    28
    DIVET Anne
    .FRA
    822
    29
    WONG Ka Man
    .HKG
    820
    30
    ROUSSET Magali
    .FRA
    758
    30
    SAMSUNLU Lara
    .TUR
    758
    32
    LI Hiu Tung
    .HKG
    757
    33
    PEREIRA DOS SANTOS Evellyn
    .BRA
    633
    34
    WANGPRACHUM Pronwimol
    .THA
    473
    35
    MOK Nui Yan
    .MAC
    357
    36
    CHOI Nok Io
    .MAC
    346
    37
    DEEKAM Phimolphan
    .THA
    330
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    3
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    KIM Hakjin
    .KOR
    965
    2
    JOO Young Dae
    .KOR
    949
    3
    NAM Kiwon
    .KOR
    916
    4
    PARK Sung Joo
    .KOR
    908
    5
    KIM Hyeon Uk
    .KOR
    905
    6
    MAJOR Endre
    .HUN
    892
    7
    FALCO Federico
    .ITA
    872
    7
    DAVIES Robert
    .GBR
    872
    9
    MATTHEWS Thomas
    .GBR
    829
    10
    FERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO Yunier
    .CUB
    789
    11
    NATUNEN Timo Kalevi
    .FIN
    786
    12
    BUSTAMANTE SIERRA Guillermo Jose
    .ARG
    762
    13
    BORGATO Andrea
    .ITA
    739
    14
    EBERHARDT Fernando Emanuel
    .ARG
    689
    15
    LEIVA Vicente
    .CHI
    612
    16
    KELLER Silvio
    .SUI
    601
    17
    LAVROV Dmitry
    AIN.gif
    543
    18
    LIM Seeun
    .KOR
    533
    19
    CHU Wei Chung
    .TPE
    517
    20
    KAMIEN Marian
    .SVK
    472
    21
    CONTESSI Conrado
    .BRA
    469
    22
    CHRYSSIKOS Gregorios
    .GRE
    463
    23
    URLAUBER Adam
    .HUN
    450
    24
    DARDAS Ibrahim
    .JOR
    397
    25
    MADAN Jehan Dorab
    .IND
    374
    26
    DANGI Sandeep
    .IND
    366
    27
    CASATI Edoardo
    .ITA
    358
    28
    ARAVIS Antreas
    .CYP
    351
    29
    IMBUZAN Alexandru
    .ROU
    337
    30
    SRIVASTAVA Mayank
    .IND
    323
    31
    GODFREY Michael
    .USA
    319
    32
    ALQASEM Khalifa
    .KUW
    317
    33
    CHIARINI Luca
    .ITA
    306
    34
    ALSALMI Rakan Abdulrahman
    .KSA
    299
    35
    RASLAN Eslam
    .EGY
    282
    36
    AMARGHIOALEI Alexandru Bogdan
    .ROU
    281
    37
    AGRAM Fawaz Jamaan
    .KSA
    261
    37
    SHIMANARI Hiroaki
    .JPN
    261
    39
    IBRAHIM Hassan
    .KUW
    253
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    7
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    CZUPER Rafal
    .POL
    1209
    2
    LAMIRAULT Fabien
    .FRA
    1182
    3
    BUSTAMANTE FLORES Luis Rodrigo
    .CHI
    1091
    4
    PARK Jin Cheol
    .KOR
    1084
    5
    LOVAS Peter
    .SVK
    1064
    6
    SUCHANEK Jiri
    .CZE
    1063
    7
    CROSARA Federico
    .ITA
    1042
    8
    RIAPOS Jan
    .SVK
    1038
    8
    CHA Soo Yong
    .KOR
    1038
    10
    YEZYK Oleksandr
    .UKR
    1033
    11
    LUDROVSKY Martin
    .SVK
    1027
    12
    CHUEAWONG Thirayu
    .THA
    1021
    13
    MARCIO DA COSTA Guilherme
    .BRA
    1002
    14
    RODRIGUEZ Daniel
    .ESP
    996
    15
    PERLIC Goran
    .SRB
    984
    16
    SASTRE Iker
    .ESP
    940
    17
    TOLEDO Miguel Angel
    .ESP
    930
    18
    JAKIMCZUK Tomasz
    .POL
    917
    19
    HWANG Seong Cheol
    .KOR
    904
    20
    UNO Masanori
    .JPN
    894
    21
    GAJIC Ljubisa
    .SLO
    892
    22
    ZVOLANEK Martin
    .CZE
    881
    23
    STOILJKOVIC Boris
    .SRB
    840
    24
    MICHAUD Julien
    .FRA
    831
    25
    BESSET Benoit
    .FRA
    821
    26
    CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA Iranildo
    .BRA
    818
    27
    REYES TURCIO Victor Eduardo
    .MEX
    785
    28
    ELMAHSY Ahmed
    .EGY
    783
    29
    RYAN Christopher
    .GBR
    776
    30
    LAI Yung Chuan
    .TPE
    735
    31
    KLIZAN Lukas
    .SVK
    733
    32
    RUEP Hans
    .AUT
    731
    33
    NAZIROV Rasul
    AIN.gif
    709
    34
    JEONG Sang Gu
    .KOR
    707
    35
    PAUGER Daniel
    .AUT
    705
    36
    GAO Yan Ming
    .CHN
    692
    37
    KIM Kyung Mook
    .KOR
    689
    38
    JANFESHAN Hassan
    .IRI
    646
    39
    GULYK Roman
    .UKR
    610
    40
    SONG Byung Jun
    .KOR
    597
    41
    MATSUO Mitsuhiro
    .JPN
    593
    42
    GUY Andrew
    .GBR
    580
    43
    AL SAEDI Ali
    .IRQ
    541
    44
    LIBERTINO Joel
    .ARG
    533
    45
    THINATHET Natthawut
    .THA
    526
    46
    REZA POUR LESKO KELAIEH Mahdi
    .IRI
    495
    47
    ABDELMALEK Mohamed
    .EGY
    485
    48
    BARUCH Chen
    .ISR
    476
    49
    LI Rodrick
    .SGP
    459
    50
    BIN LIBDAH Munahi
    .KSA
    444
    51
    ISHERWOOD Peter
    .CAN
    431
    52
    SEGREST James
    .USA
    415
    53
    HUANG Ching-hung
    .TPE
    414
    54
    ARABI Majid
    .IRI
    403
    55
    TING Chee Keong Eric
    .SGP
    402
    56
    CHU Cheng Lao
    .MAC
    380
    57
    IMAKOV Madi
    .KAZ
    377
    58
    CHEN Fu Kuei
    .TPE
    373
    59
    DIAZ DE LEON Gabriel
    .USA
    360
    60
    DUARTE ALMEIDA Nuno
    .POR
    317
    61
    CELLI Silvio Martin
    .ARG
    282
    62
    NURMAGAMBETOV Ardak
    .KAZ
    280
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    4
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    LAMIRAULT Fabien
    .FRA
    1141
    2
    CHA Soo Yong
    .KOR
    1062
    3
    TOLEDO Miguel Angel
    .ESP
    1056
    4
    SASTRE Iker
    .ESP
    1048
    5
    PARK Jin Cheol
    .KOR
    1042
    6
    CZUPER Rafal
    .POL
    1031
    7
    MICHAUD Julien
    .FRA
    1007
    8
    LOVAS Peter
    .SVK
    1001
    9
    RODRIGUEZ Daniel
    .ESP
    991
    10
    JAKIMCZUK Tomasz
    .POL
    983
    11
    YEZYK Oleksandr
    .UKR
    981
    12
    PERLIC Goran
    .SRB
    952
    13
    MARCIO DA COSTA Guilherme
    .BRA
    947
    14
    LUDROVSKY Martin
    .SVK
    942
    15
    RIAPOS Jan
    .SVK
    939
    16
    CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA Iranildo
    .BRA
    914
    17
    UNO Masanori
    .JPN
    910
    18
    CHUEAWONG Thirayu
    .THA
    905
    19
    BUSTAMANTE FLORES Luis Rodrigo
    .CHI
    902
    20
    KANG Chang Young
    .KOR
    888
    21
    REYES TURCIO Victor Eduardo
    .MEX
    887
    22
    SUCHANEK Jiri
    .CZE
    882
    23
    STOILJKOVIC Boris
    .SRB
    867
    24
    RYAN Christopher
    .GBR
    862
    25
    ELMAHSY Ahmed
    .EGY
    861
    26
    THINATHET Natthawut
    .THA
    856
    27
    KLIZAN Lukas
    .SVK
    855
    28
    ZVOLANEK Martin
    .CZE
    829
    29
    CROSARA Federico
    .ITA
    820
    30
    NAZIROV Rasul
    AIN.gif
    810
    31
    RUEP Hans
    .AUT
    790
    31
    MATSUO Mitsuhiro
    .JPN
    790
    33
    BESSET Benoit
    .FRA
    787
    34
    KIM Kyung Mook
    .KOR
    785
    35
    JEONG Sang Gu
    .KOR
    775
    36
    JANFESHAN Hassan
    .IRI
    770
    37
    PAUGER Daniel
    .AUT
    742
    38
    GAUDRY Teddy
    .FRA
    741
    39
    HWANG Seong Cheol
    .KOR
    736
    40
    SONG Byung Jun
    .KOR
    726
    41
    GULYK Roman
    .UKR
    724
    42
    GAJIC Ljubisa
    .SLO
    714
    43
    STAMOU Christos
    .GRE
    705
    44
    REZA POUR LESKO KELAIEH Mahdi
    .IRI
    703
    45
    GUY Andrew
    .GBR
    681
    46
    AL SAEDI Ali
    .IRQ
    670
    47
    ARABI Majid
    .IRI
    668
    48
    BIN LIBDAH Munahi
    .KSA
    658
    49
    TING Chee Keong Eric
    .SGP
    657
    49
    ABDELMALEK Mohamed
    .EGY
    657
    51
    DUARTE ALMEIDA Nuno
    .POR
    654
    51
    BARUCH Chen
    .ISR
    654
    53
    CHEN Fu Kuei
    .TPE
    653
    54
    LIBERTINO Joel
    .ARG
    642
    55
    CHU Cheng Lao
    .MAC
    641
    56
    SEGREST James
    .USA
    628
    57
    ANTONELLI Paolo
    .ITA
    624
    58
    ISHERWOOD Peter
    .CAN
    609
    59
    DIAZ DE LEON Gabriel
    .USA
    601
    60
    NUNEZ Erik Mauricio
    .CRC
    588
    61
    MUNOZ Luis Fernando
    .ARG
    584
    62
    IMAKOV Madi
    .KAZ
    580
    63
    CELLI Silvio Martin
    .ARG
    572
    64
    NURMAGAMBETOV Ardak
    .KAZ
    545
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    11
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    FENG Panfeng
    .CHN
    1468
    2
    SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
    .GER
    1428
    3
    GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak
    .THA
    1345
    4
    VAN EMBURGH Jenson
    .USA
    1305
    5
    MERRIEN Florian
    .FRA
    1254
    6
    ZHAI Xiang
    .CHN
    1177
    7
    JANG Yeongjin
    .KOR
    1175
    8
    BRUECHLE Thomas Oliver
    .GER
    1171
    9
    BAEK Youngbok
    .KOR
    1167
    10
    JUDGE Colin
    .IRL
    1123
    11
    OHGREN Alexander
    .SWE
    1122
    12
    NALEPKA Maciej
    .POL
    1113
    13
    PETRUNIV Vasyl
    .UKR
    1112
    14
    COPOLA Gabriel
    .ARG
    1098
    15
    SVATOS Petr
    .CZE
    1087
    16
    CIRIC Mladen
    .SRB
    1034
    17
    NOEL Sylvain
    .FRA
    1030
    18
    LAOWONG Anurak
    .THA
    984
    18
    LEE Kyeonghun
    .KOR
    984
    20
    ABU JAME Osama
    .JOR
    940
    21
    QUIJADA OROZCO Roberto Antonio J.
    .VEN
    937
    22
    GUERTLER Jan
    .GER
    931
    23
    RODRIGUEZ Roberto Eder
    .ESP
    929
    24
    LUKEZIC Bojan
    .SLO
    923
    25
    ADJAL Yorick
    .FRA
    912
    26
    TOPORKOV Vladimir
    :AIN
    901
    27
    KITAGAWA Yuichiro
    .JPN
    885
    28
    GEULJANS Francois
    .FRA
    882
    29
    ANDRADE DE FREITAS David
    .BRA
    870
    30
    LEE Jun
    .KOR
    860
    31
    CZERWINSKI Mariusz
    .POL
    852
    32
    RAMADAN Khaled Abdelsalam Ibrahim
    .EGY
    851
    33
    SILVA Fabio
    .BRA
    847
    34
    KIM Jin-sung
    .KOR
    840
    35
    KANCLER Primoz
    .SLO
    806
    36
    DIRLEA Ioan
    .ROU
    774
    36
    CHAMOT Janusz
    .POL
    774
    38
    HOLIK Vratislav
    .CZE
    765
    39
    LUKAS Martin
    .CZE
    764
    40
    BRADASEVIC Sinisa
    .SRB
    753
    41
    MAKSZIN Dacian
    .ROU
    741
    42
    YIN Chien-ping
    .TPE
    736
    43
    ACOSTA Gonzalo
    .URU
    716
    44
    WU Cheng-Sheng
    .TPE
    711
    45
    DE OLIVEIRA PADILHA Jean Carlo
    .BRA
    706
    45
    BEN ASOR Shmuel
    .ISR
    706
    47
    YOSHIDA Shinichi
    .JPN
    698
    48
    GIL-MARTINS Stephane
    .POR
    696
    49
    KOLEOSHO Ahmed Owolabi
    .NGR
    684
    50
    GONZALEZ Iker
    .ESP
    674
    51
    NASR Aly Mohamen
    .EGY
    671
    52
    RODRIGUEZ Geovanni
    .CRC
    662
    52
    MAROTTE Benjamin
    .BEL
    662
    54
    CHEON Jinsu
    .KOR
    642
    55
    TAMAM Mamdouh
    .EGY
    639
    56
    BEN JABAL Mohammad
    .KUW
    631
    57
    MOHAMMADPOUR Mehrdad
    .IRI
    609
    58
    WATANABE Tsuyoshi
    .JPN
    606
    59
    SEFRIANTO Yosep
    .INA
    604
    60
    WADHWA Shubham
    .IND
    599
    61
    ALHASSAN Ibrahim Abdullaha
    .KSA
    598
    62
    GRAF Marc
    .AUT
    597
    63
    WAWAENI Busree
    .THA
    584
    64
    SIMON Romain Junior
    .GBR
    564
    65
    VALENCIA HENAO Luis Alberto
    .COL
    559
    66
    CHOI Siu Hung
    .HKG
    541
    67
    JANG Cheolhwan
    .KOR
    531
    67
    BIENATI Carlos
    .ARG
    531
    69
    CHEN Junjian
    .AUS
    518
    70
    BAGGIO Francesco
    .ITA
    499
    70
    CLOUTIER Robert
    .CAN
    499
    72
    BASA Nino
    .CRO
    487
    73
    ALQASEM Yaqoub
    .KUW
    483
    74
    AL YAMANI Islam
    .JOR
    456
    75
    LIU Cheng-han
    .TPE
    455
    76
    AL SHAMAILEH Mazen Mahd
    .JOR
    448
    77
    MEDINA Maximiliano
    .ARG
    389
    78
    BIN HUZAINI Muhammad Dinie Asyraf
    .SGP
    373
    79
    ZAIDI Khier Eddine
    .ALG
    351
    80
    MURTAZA Asad
    .CAN
    330
    81
    AL MAYYAHI Rasool
    .IRQ
    324
    82
    WENTZ Zachary
    .USA
    312
    83
    SANCHEZ CASTANEDA Edwin Mauricio
    .COL
    286
    84
    KAZIYEV Yerlan
    .KAZ
    279
    85
    BRICENO GONZALEZ Ramon Salvador
    .COL
    253
    86
    AVENDANO ARENALES Pedro Luis
    .GUA
    198
    87
    KOCHLI Kevin
    .SUI
    189
    88
    THAPA Keshav
    .NEP
    188
    89
    QADAN Saber Mohammed
    .JOR
    187
    90
    ATAMURATOV Rasul
    .UZB
    158
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    2
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak
    .THA
    1334
    2
    SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
    .GER
    1305
    3
    JANG Yeongjin
    .KOR
    1292
    4
    FENG Panfeng
    .CHN
    1270
    5
    MERRIEN Florian
    .FRA
    1184
    6
    BAEK Youngbok
    .KOR
    1136
    7
    RODRIGUEZ Roberto Eder
    .ESP
    1114
    8
    OHGREN Alexander
    .SWE
    1112
    9
    NOEL Sylvain
    .FRA
    1111
    10
    ZHAI Xiang
    .CHN
    1092
    11
    GEULJANS Francois
    .FRA
    1082
    12
    CIRIC Mladen
    .SRB
    1078
    13
    BRUECHLE Thomas Oliver
    .GER
    1076
    14
    VAN EMBURGH Jenson
    .USA
    1071
    14
    SVATOS Petr
    .CZE
    1071
    16
    COPOLA Gabriel
    .ARG
    1062
    17
    LEE Kyeonghun
    .KOR
    1059
    18
    LAOWONG Anurak
    .THA
    1043
    19
    LEE Jun
    .KOR
    1041
    20
    ADJAL Yorick
    .FRA
    1019
    21
    KITAGAWA Yuichiro
    .JPN
    1014
    22
    NALEPKA Maciej
    .POL
    992
    23
    GUERTLER Jan
    .GER
    976
    24
    ABU JAME Osama
    .JOR
    974
    25
    TOPORKOV Vladimir
    AIN.gif
    967
    26
    QUIJADA OROZCO Roberto Antonio J.
    .VEN
    966
    27
    YIN Chien-ping
    .TPE
    948
    28
    JUDGE Colin
    .IRL
    947
    29
    RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Miguel
    .ESP
    943
    30
    PETRUNIV Vasyl
    .UKR
    941
    31
    ORSI Matteo
    .ITA
    940
    32
    LUKEZIC Bojan
    .SLO
    936
    32
    ANDRADE DE FREITAS David
    .BRA
    936
    34
    KIM Jin-sung
    .KOR
    931
    35
    SILVA Fabio
    .BRA
    924
    36
    SINCAR Ramazan
    .TUR
    922
    36
    ZALADIN Yusuf
    .TUR
    922
    38
    YOSHIDA Shinichi
    .JPN
    921
    39
    KANCLER Primoz
    .SLO
    917
    40
    RAMADAN Khaled Abdelsalam Ibrahim
    .EGY
    895
    40
    CZERWINSKI Mariusz
    .POL
    895
    42
    GIL-MARTINS Stephane
    .POR
    893
    43
    KOLEOSHO Ahmed Owolabi
    .NGR
    891
    44
    MAKSZIN Dacian
    .ROU
    875
    45
    MAROTTE Benjamin
    .BEL
    873
    46
    HOLIK Vratislav
    .CZE
    870
    47
    WATANABE Tsuyoshi
    .JPN
    855
    48
    BEN ASOR Shmuel
    .ISR
    851
    49
    NASR Aly Mohamen
    .EGY
    841
    50
    WENTZ Zachary
    .USA
    834
    50
    CHAMOT Janusz
    .POL
    834
    52
    WU Cheng-Sheng
    .TPE
    830
    53
    ACOSTA Gonzalo
    .URU
    824
    54
    SEFRIANTO Yosep
    .INA
    823
    55
    DE OLIVEIRA PADILHA Jean Carlo
    .BRA
    815
    56
    RODRIGUEZ Geovanni
    .CRC
    812
    57
    DIRLEA Ioan
    .ROU
    810
    58
    BEN JABAL Mohammad
    .KUW
    808
    58
    BRADASEVIC Sinisa
    .SRB
    808
    60
    JANG Cheolhwan
    .KOR
    805
    61
    GONZALEZ Iker
    .ESP
    794
    62
    GIARDINI Alessandro
    .ITA
    791
    63
    BIENATI Carlos
    .ARG
    785
    64
    MOHAMMADPOUR Mehrdad
    .IRI
    782
    65
    GRAF Marc
    .AUT
    763
    65
    CHOI Siu Hung
    .HKG
    763
    67
    LIU Cheng-han
    .TPE
    760
    68
    SIMON Romain Junior
    .GBR
    759
    69
    TAMAM Mamdouh
    .EGY
    758
    70
    CHEN Junjian
    .AUS
    755
    71
    ALHASSAN Ibrahim Abdullaha
    .KSA
    747
    72
    VALENCIA HENAO Luis Alberto
    .COL
    744
    73
    AL SHAMAILEH Mazen Mahd
    .JOR
    735
    74
    WAWAENI Busree
    .THA
    734
    75
    ALQASEM Yaqoub
    .KUW
    733
    76
    AL YAMANI Islam
    .JOR
    728
    77
    BASA Nino
    .CRO
    718
    78
    BAGGIO Francesco
    .ITA
    712
    78
    WADHWA Shubham
    .IND
    712
    80
    CLOUTIER Robert
    .CAN
    710
    81
    AL MAYYAHI Rasool
    .IRQ
    704
    82
    BIN HUZAINI Muhammad Dinie Asyraf
    .SGP
    698
    83
    ZAIDI Khier Eddine
    .ALG
    695
    84
    MEDINA Maximiliano
    .ARG
    692
    85
    SANCHEZ CASTANEDA Edwin Mauricio
    .COL
    688
    86
    KIM Kwang Chun
    .KOR
    684
    87
    MURTAZA Asad
    .CAN
    676
    88
    THAPA Keshav
    .NEP
    610
    89
    DUNN Steven
    .CAN
    609
    90
    KAZIYEV Yerlan
    .KAZ
    605
    91
    AVENDANO ARENALES Pedro Luis
    .GUA
    604
    92
    QADAN Saber Mohammed
    .JOR
    597
    93
    BRICENO GONZALEZ Ramon Salvador
    .COL
    587
    94
    ATAMURATOV Rasul
    .UZB
    580
    95
    ALGHAMDI Saleh
    .KSA
    577
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    8
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    CHAIWUT Wanchai
    .THA
    1472
    2
    KIM Young-gun
    .KOR
    1428
    3
    OZTURK Abdullah
    .TUR
    1402
    4
    THOMAS Maxime
    .FRA
    1344
    5
    SHICHINO Kazuki
    .JPN
    1311
    6
    KIM Jung-gil
    .KOR
    1297
    7
    NACHAZEL Filip
    .CZE
    1277
    8
    TURAN Nesim
    .TUR
    1269
    9
    LOPEZ SAYAGO Francisco Javier
    .ESP
    1240
    9
    TRAVNICEK Boris
    .SVK
    1240
    11
    SHI Yanping
    .CHN
    1232
    12
    ASTAN Adyos
    .INA
    1220
    13
    DELARQUE Alexandre
    .FRA
    1216
    14
    ZYLKA Krszysztof
    .POL
    1196
    15
    GUNAYA Yayang
    .INA
    1190
    16
    MIHALIK Peter
    .SVK
    1184
    17
    SAITO Genki
    .JPN
    1164
    18
    HOU Qin
    .CHN
    1158
    19
    GUO Xingyuan
    .CHN
    1137
    20
    MARTIN Emeric
    .FRA
    1133
    21
    LIS Rafal
    .POL
    1124
    22
    OGUNKUNLE Isau
    .NGR
    1111
    23
    EID Sameh
    .EGY
    1102
    24
    SPALJ Tomislav
    .CRO
    955
    25
    HARNPICHAI Kittinan
    .THA
    934
    26
    GONZALEZ ASTETE Cristian Ivan
    .CHI
    899
    27
    JEVREMOVIC Aleksandar
    .SRB
    875
    28
    AL SARRAJI Muntadher
    .IRQ
    874
    29
    KIM Gyujeong
    .KOR
    869
    30
    RODRIGUEZ AVILA Maximiliano Nicolas
    .CHI
    818
    30
    ZAK Jiri
    .CZE
    818
    32
    BABES Eziquiel
    .BRA
    789
    33
    VEGSUND Sebastian Brandal
    .NOR
    782
    34
    IFROSA Petru
    .ROU
    739
    35
    LIANG Chen-kun
    .TPE
    725
    36
    MACIEIRA ANK Alexandre
    .BRA
    717
    37
    TSENG Wen-chun
    .TPE
    713
    38
    NORGREN Magnus
    .SWE
    704
    39
    LIN Gow-ching
    .TPE
    685
    40
    SANCHEZ GARCIA Jesusn Adan
    .MEX
    674
    41
    KO Kun-nan
    .TPE
    660
    42
    PATEH Paisol
    .THA
    648
    43
    HOSNEY Khalid
    .EGY
    646
    44
    GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Francisco Alam
    .MEX
    643
    45
    LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
    .BRA
    641
    46
    STAMENKOVIC Bojan
    .SRB
    632
    47
    ABUDALBOUH Nidal Faraj
    .JOR
    631
    48
    PUREVDORJ Myagmartsogt
    .MGL
    624
    49
    RAGAB Mohamed
    .EGY
    612
    50
    NICK Emmanuel chinedu
    .NGR
    610
    51
    OTEPOV Meiirbek
    .KAZ
    594
    52
    ADDIS Christopher
    .AUS
    578
    53
    STOJILJKOVIC Milos
    .SRB
    569
    54
    ILIC Nebojsa
    .SRB
    561
    55
    SOKOLOV Aleksandr
    AIN.gif
    560
    56
    CHEN Tai-an
    .TPE
    554
    57
    SEHGAL Sumit
    .IND
    545
    58
    TAMATSU Tetsuya
    .JPN
    539
    59
    CARTERA Smith Billy
    .PHI
    508
    60
    SINGH Trivendra
    .IND
    494
    61
    PICKETT Zachary Alan
    .USA
    493
    62
    GABRIEL David
    .ISR
    491
    63
    YORK Lee Rober
    .GBR
    486
    64
    CHAUDHARY Jashvant Dalsangbhai
    .IND
    454
    65
    CHAUDHARY Rameshbhai Vajabhai
    .IND
    431
    66
    MUDASSAR Muhammad
    .CAN
    427
    67
    CHONG Kam Lon
    .MAC
    399
    68
    KHUDHAIR Abbas Sarheed
    .IRQ
    388
    69
    WATTO Mohsin Ali
    .CAN
    377
    70
    CHAVES QUIROS Sebastian
    .CRC
    358
    71
    CROWDEN Caleb Benjamin
    .AUS
    334
    72
    CAMACHO COLOMA Carlos Manuel
    .ECU
    330
    73
    GUPTA Sonu
    .IND
    310
    74
    ALSALHI Omar
    .KSA
    309
    75
    FLORESCU George Emilian
    .ROU
    307
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking
    - The NPC has provisionally reached the maximum number of Quota Places in this event

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    CHAIWUT Wanchai
    .THA
    1463
    2
    KIM Young-gun
    .KOR
    1412
    3
    MARTIN Emeric
    .FRA
    1323
    4
    ASTAN Adyos
    .INA
    1303
    5
    SHICHINO Kazuki
    .JPN
    1299
    6
    OZTURK Abdullah
    .TUR
    1289
    7
    THOMAS Maxime
    .FRA
    1270
    8
    KIM Jung-gil
    .KOR
    1264
    9
    LOPEZ SAYAGO Francisco Javier
    .ESP
    1248
    10
    GUNAYA Yayang
    .INA
    1243
    11
    TURAN Nesim
    .TUR
    1240
    12
    EID Sameh
    .EGY
    1193
    13
    MIHALIK Peter
    .SVK
    1192
    14
    TRAVNICEK Boris
    .SVK
    1161
    15
    NACHAZEL Filip
    .CZE
    1157
    16
    SAITO Genki
    .JPN
    1130
    17
    GUO Xingyuan
    .CHN
    1126
    18
    SHI Yanping
    .CHN
    1107
    19
    DELARQUE Alexandre
    .FRA
    1083
    20
    ZYLKA Krszysztof
    .POL
    1082
    21
    OGUNKUNLE Isau
    .NGR
    1068
    21
    LIS Rafal
    .POL
    1068
    23
    VURAL Suleyman
    .TUR
    1056
    24
    SPALJ Tomislav
    .CRO
    1049
    25
    HARNPICHAI Kittinan
    .THA
    1040
    26
    RODRIGUEZ AVILA Maximiliano Nicolas
    .CHI
    1039
    27
    GONZALEZ ASTETE Cristian Ivan
    .CHI
    1036
    28
    AL SARRAJI Muntadher
    .IRQ
    1034
    29
    PATEH Paisol
    .THA
    1033
    30
    KIM Gyujeong
    .KOR
    1024
    31
    BABES Eziquiel
    .BRA
    998
    32
    MACIEIRA ANK Alexandre
    .BRA
    963
    33
    NORGREN Magnus
    .SWE
    957
    34
    STAMENKOVIC Bojan
    .SRB
    955
    35
    MESZAROS Andrej
    .SVK
    950
    36
    ZAK Jiri
    .CZE
    934
    37
    LIN Gow-ching
    .TPE
    930
    38
    KO Kun-nan
    .TPE
    928
    39
    NICK Emmanuel chinedu
    .NGR
    903
    40
    ABUDALBOUH Nidal Faraj
    .JOR
    902
    41
    CHAUDHARY Jashvant Dalsangbhai
    .IND
    898
    42
    LIANG Chen-kun
    .TPE
    896
    43
    SOKOLOV Aleksandr
    AIN.gif
    893
    43
    GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Francisco Alam
    .MEX
    893
    45
    JEVREMOVIC Aleksandar
    .SRB
    889
    46
    IFROSA Petru
    .ROU
    887
    47
    OTEPOV Meiirbek
    .KAZ
    884
    48
    SANCHEZ GARCIA Jesusn Adan
    .MEX
    880
    48
    TAMATSU Tetsuya
    .JPN
    880
    50
    VEGSUND Sebastian Brandal
    .NOR
    878
    51
    CHEN Tai-an
    .TPE
    860
    52
    ILIC Nebojsa
    .SRB
    856
    53
    LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
    .BRA
    855
    54
    JUN Ki-young
    .KOR
    852
    55
    CARTERA Smith Billy
    .PHI
    836
    56
    GABRIEL David
    .ISR
    828
    56
    CHAUDHARY Rameshbhai Vajabhai
    .IND
    828
    58
    RAGAB Mohamed
    .EGY
    825
    59
    HOSNEY Khalid
    .EGY
    821
    60
    KO Myeong-wook
    .KOR
    809
    61
    KHUDHAIR Abbas Sarheed
    .IRQ
    804
    62
    ADDIS Christopher
    .AUS
    802
    63
    PICKETT Zachary Alan
    .USA
    797
    64
    SEHGAL Sumit
    .IND
    780
    65
    TOGHIAN Raafat
    .EGY
    777
    66
    WATTO Mohsin Ali
    .CAN
    772
    67
    MUDASSAR Muhammad
    .CAN
    770
    68
    SINGH Trivendra
    .IND
    767
    69
    CAMACHO COLOMA Carlos Manuel
    .ECU
    749
    70
    YORK Lee Rober
    .GBR
    733
    71
    PONCE Federico Juan
    .ARG
    728
    72
    CROWDEN Caleb Benjamin
    .AUS
    719
    73
    CHAVES QUIROS Sebastian
    .CRC
    710
    74
    ALSALHI Omar
    .KSA
    685
    75
    FLORESCU George Emilian
    .ROU
    683
    76
    ANDERSSON Henrik
    .AUT
    681
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    4
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    CHENG Ming Chih
    .TPE
    1415
    2
    BAUS Valentin
    .GER
    1377
    3
    URHAUG Tommy
    .NOR
    1337
    4
    OZTURK Ali
    .TUR
    1278
    5
    CAO Ningning
    .CHN
    1268
    6
    HUNTER SPIVEY Jack
    .GBR
    1265
    7
    PALIKUCA Mitar
    .SRB
    1260
    8
    ZHAN Dashun
    .CHN
    1239
    9
    SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas
    .FRA
    1191
    10
    AKINGBEMISILU Bolawa Abiodun
    .NGR
    1177
    11
    HARDIYANTO Tatok
    .INA
    1101
    12
    NAKAMOTO Toru
    .JPN
    1074
    13
    ROMERO Elias Isaac Esteban
    .ARG
    1067
    14
    CARVALHAL ARABIAN Lucas
    .BRA
    1061
    15
    KIM Ki-young
    .KOR
    1026
    16
    CALISKAN Hamza
    .TUR
    1008
    17
    NYHOLM Isak
    .SWE
    1007
    18
    LIU Fu
    .CHN
    1005
    19
    BRANDS Bart
    .BEL
    1003
    20
    TOLBA Hassan
    .EGY
    992
    21
    PARK Jae Hyeon
    .KOR
    965
    21
    ROELOFS Sem
    .NED
    965
    23
    FETIR Ehab
    .EGY
    963
    24
    OLSSON David
    .SWE
    955
    25
    SARAND Ahad Bakhshaei
    .USA
    929
    26
    JEON Tae-byeong
    .KOR
    900
    27
    FREIRE DE MORAES Carlos Eduardo
    .BRA
    890
    28
    SUTANTO Agus
    .INA
    869
    29
    HEAPS Simon
    .GBR
    843
    30
    DOI Kentaro
    .JPN
    835
    30
    ZANATY Ayman
    .EGY
    835
    32
    CHANPAHAKA Norakan
    .THA
    825
    33
    DEPERGOLA Mauro
    .ARG
    820
    34
    SULE Nasiru
    .NGR
    817
    35
    NAKAMURA Ryota
    .JPN
    783
    36
    HUO Zhi Ming
    .AUS
    756
    37
    ISAKOV Grigorii
    AIN.gif
    738
    38
    ALAGAR Raj Aravindan
    .IND
    709
    39
    VAN GRUNSVEN Gerardus
    .NED
    688
    40
    CURIC Nemamja
    .SRB
    674
    41
    HINTZ Gerson
    .BRA
    621
    42
    TESAR Milos
    .CZE
    548
    43
    KLANGMANEE Teeradech
    .THA
    540
    44
    CHANG Cherng-haw
    .TPE
    512
    45
    BJARKASON Hakon Atli
    .ISL
    492
    46
    IP Chi Keong
    .MAC
    409
    47
    STASZAK Daniel
    .POL
    400
    48
    DEIBE MEDINA Mauro Martin
    .ARG
    384
    49
    LERMAN Fernando
    .ARG
    354
    50
    SALAZAR Gerber
    .GUA
    349
    51
    CHEONG Lam Sam
    .MAC
    347
    52
    VALLABHAPURAPU Mohan
    .USA
    317
    53
    TAUBAKOA Iakoba Taberanibou
    .FIJ
    294
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    1
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    BAUS Valentin
    .GER
    1345
    2
    PALIKUCA Mitar
    .SRB
    1316
    3
    CAO Ningning
    .CHN
    1284
    4
    SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas
    .FRA
    1269
    5
    CHENG Ming Chih
    .TPE
    1231
    6
    NAKAMOTO Toru
    .JPN
    1176
    7
    HUNTER SPIVEY Jack
    .GBR
    1125
    8
    PARK Jae Hyeon
    .KOR
    1115
    9
    ROMERO Elias Isaac Esteban
    .ARG
    1104
    10
    ROBERTSON Scott
    .GBR
    1092
    11
    KIM Ki-young
    .KOR
    1091
    12
    CARVALHAL ARABIAN Lucas
    .BRA
    1082
    13
    ZHAN Dashun
    .CHN
    1076
    14
    FREIRE DE MORAES Carlos Eduardo
    .BRA
    1075
    15
    SARAND Ahad Bakhshaei
    .USA
    1062
    16
    SULE Nasiru
    .NGR
    1060
    17
    AKINGBEMISILU Bolawa Abiodun
    .NGR
    1059
    18
    OLSSON David
    .SWE
    1052
    19
    TOLBA Hassan
    .EGY
    1050
    20
    FETIR Ehab
    .EGY
    1042
    21
    SUTANTO Agus
    .INA
    1040
    22
    BRANDS Bart
    .BEL
    1038
    23
    LIU Fu
    .CHN
    1032
    24
    HARDIYANTO Tatok
    .INA
    1029
    25
    KIM Kyung Young
    .KOR
    1019
    26
    DOI Kentaro
    .JPN
    1007
    27
    ISAKOV Grigorii
    AIN.gif
    996
    28
    HEAPS Simon
    .GBR
    992
    29
    DEPERGOLA Mauro
    .ARG
    990
    30
    JEON Tae-byeong
    .KOR
    984
    31
    CHANPAHAKA Norakan
    .THA
    959
    32
    ZANATY Ayman
    .EGY
    956
    33
    VAN GRUNSVEN Gerardus
    .NED
    933
    34
    ALAGAR Raj Aravindan
    .IND
    930
    35
    NAKAMURA Ryota
    .JPN
    925
    36
    NYHOLM Isak
    .SWE
    924
    37
    ROELOFS Sem
    .NED
    914
    38
    CURIC Nemamja
    .SRB
    895
    39
    BULLEN Daniel
    .GBR
    883
    40
    CASTANEDA OSSA Hector
    .COL
    878
    41
    KLANGMANEE Teeradech
    .THA
    861
    42
    HINTZ Gerson
    .BRA
    852
    43
    TESAR Milos
    .CZE
    838
    44
    BALBI Giuliano
    .ARG
    830
    45
    BJARKASON Hakon Atli
    .ISL
    826
    46
    STASZAK Daniel
    .POL
    820
    47
    IP Chi Keong
    .MAC
    808
    48
    CHANG Cherng-haw
    .TPE
    801
    49
    CHEONG Lam Sam
    .MAC
    793
    50
    LERMAN Fernando
    .ARG
    770
    51
    SALAZAR Gerber
    .GUA
    737
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    7
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    1 Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 with a Continental Quota Reallocation

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    ROSENMEIER Peter
    .DEN
    1469
    2
    PARENZAN Matteo
    .ITA
    1417
    3
    THAINIYOM Rungroj
    .THA
    1413
    4
    VALERA Alvaro
    .ESP
    1372
    5
    TORRES OROSTICA Ignacio Hernan
    .CHI
    1338
    6
    RAU Thomas
    .GER
    1269
    7
    SEIDENFELD Ian Philip
    .USA
    1259
    8
    HERRAULT Esteban
    .FRA
    1250
    9
    PERRY Martin Robert
    .GBR
    1249
    10
    SIMION Bobi
    .ROU
    1245
    11
    KARABARDAK Paul Arif
    .GBR
    1213
    12
    PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
    .CHI
    1208
    13
    DETTONI Cristian
    .CHI
    1207
    14
    AZULAY Michael
    .SWE
    1203
    15
    HUANG Jiaxin
    .CHN
    1148
    16
    ALECCI Raimondo
    .ITA
    1118
    17
    ALABI Kayode
    .NGR
    1114
    18
    MULLER Benedikt
    .GER
    1100
    19
    CHATZIKYRIAKOS Marios Kanellis
    .GRE
    1097
    20
    MOUCHTHIS Georgios
    .GRE
    1083
    21
    SEOANE ALCARAZ Alberto
    .ESP
    1074
    22
    CHEN Chao
    .CHN
    1048
    23
    EMINOVIC Haris
    .BIH
    1025
    24
    SON Jin-kwang
    .KOR
    1020
    25
    MANTURZ Piotr
    .POL
    1005
    26
    CHIHARA Takuro
    .JPN
    989
    27
    HIRTH Trevor
    .AUS
    976
    28
    KNEUSS Valentin
    .SUI
    962
    29
    PARK Joon Soo
    .KOR
    918
    30
    PROPERJOHN Lennard
    .AUS
    917
    31
    BOVE Marco
    .ITA
    914
    32
    HIDAYAT Rahmad
    .INA
    913
    33
    LEE Se Ho
    .KOR
    906
    34
    ESAULOV Alexander
    AIN.gif
    863
    35
    KIM SunGil
    .KOR
    847
    36
    AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA Felipe
    .BRA
    810
    37
    HNIZDO Petr
    .CZE
    782
    38
    ITAI Junki
    .JPN
    764
    39
    JERICO TILAAR Varly
    .INA
    745
    40
    BASTARDO Mario Joao
    .POR
    739
    41
    ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
    .CRC
    728
    42
    USSENOV Kanat
    .KAZ
    685
    43
    ISA Mustapha Olamilekan
    .NGR
    673
    44
    HUSSAINI Yaser
    .AUS
    663
    45
    BHAMGARA Yesdi Aspi
    .IND
    658
    46
    TAYEM Mohammad
    .JOR
    643
    47
    DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Goutier
    .BRA
    638
    48
    O CALLAGHAN Conor Denis
    .IRL
    636
    49
    ALTSHULER Samuel William
    .USA
    633
    50
    DEMOOR Rodrigo Ariel
    .ARG
    616
    51
    SEGUIN Gabriel
    .CAN
    567
    52
    ELSOKARY Marwan
    .EGY
    504
    53
    HAMADTOU Ibrahim
    .EGY
    408
    54
    MAKELA Aaro Toivo Samuli
    .FIN
    401
    55
    HAYEK Mahmoud Abed
    .JOR
    383
    56
    MURDOCH Angel Marcelo Ezequiel
    .ARG
    363
    57
    PRADO MEDINA Daniel Ignacio
    .PER
    359
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    2
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    - The Athlete has qualified a Quota Place for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024 through the Singles Ranking
    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    THAINIYOM Rungroj
    .THA
    1432
    2
    ROSENMEIER Peter
    .DEN
    1412
    3
    VALERA Alvaro
    .ESP
    1365
    4
    PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
    .CHI
    1350
    5
    HERRAULT Esteban
    .FRA
    1335
    6
    SEOANE ALCARAZ Alberto
    .ESP
    1329
    7
    HUANG Jiaxin
    .CHN
    1272
    8
    TORRES OROSTICA Ignacio Hernan
    .CHI
    1268
    9
    KARABARDAK Paul Arif
    .GBR
    1264
    10
    RAU Thomas
    .GER
    1236
    11
    PERRY Martin Robert
    .GBR
    1219
    12
    AZULAY Michael
    .SWE
    1204
    13
    SIMION Bobi
    .ROU
    1197
    14
    CHEN Chao
    .CHN
    1165
    15
    SEIDENFELD Ian Philip
    .USA
    1146
    16
    PARENZAN Matteo
    .ITA
    1145
    17
    DETTONI Cristian
    .CHI
    1138
    18
    CHATZIKYRIAKOS Marios Kanellis
    .GRE
    1112
    19
    ALECCI Raimondo
    .ITA
    1107
    20
    ESAULOV Alexander
    AIN.gif
    1091
    21
    EMINOVIC Haris
    .BIH
    1083
    22
    LEE Se Ho
    .KOR
    1053
    23
    MULLER Benedikt
    .GER
    1048
    23
    ALABI Kayode
    .NGR
    1048
    25
    ITAI Junki
    .JPN
    1022
    26
    KARP Viktor
    .UKR
    1021
    27
    GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
    .CRO
    1019
    28
    KNEUSS Valentin
    .SUI
    1008
    29
    KIM SunGil
    .KOR
    1001
    30
    MANTURZ Piotr
    .POL
    998
    31
    MOUCHTHIS Georgios
    .GRE
    987
    32
    HIRTH Trevor
    .AUS
    973
    33
    HNIZDO Petr
    .CZE
    967
    34
    ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
    .CRC
    960
    35
    BASTARDO Mario Joao
    .POR
    950
    36
    HOLDBACK Connor
    .AUS
    943
    37
    HUSSAINI Yaser
    .AUS
    941
    38
    O CALLAGHAN Conor Denis
    .IRL
    932
    39
    BHAMGARA Yesdi Aspi
    .IND
    914
    40
    USSENOV Kanat
    .KAZ
    909
    41
    DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Goutier
    .BRA
    906
    42
    DEMOOR Rodrigo Ariel
    .ARG
    875
    43
    CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
    .ESP
    874
    44
    SEGUIN Gabriel
    .CAN
    867
    45
    PROPERJOHN Lennard
    .AUS
    850
    46
    ALTSHULER Samuel William
    .USA
    845
    47
    TAYEM Mohammad
    .JOR
    841
    48
    MAVRIS Eleftherios
    .GRE
    840
    49
    ELSOKARY Marwan
    .EGY
    813
    50
    JELINEK Kristian
    .CZE
    807
    51
    HAYEK Mahmoud Abed
    .JOR
    775
    52
    OIUYEN Phitsadan
    .THA
    774
    53
    MURDOCH Angel Marcelo Ezequiel
    .ARG
    772
    54
    MAKELA Aaro Toivo Samuli
    .FIN
    746
    55
    PRADO MEDINA Daniel Ignacio
    .PER
    745
    56
    HAMADTOU Ibrahim
    .EGY
    744
    57
    CHIHARA Takuro
    .JPN
    734
     Share

    Final Ranking List

     

    # of Athletes Description
    7
    Qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024
    -
    The Athlete has already qualified for the Paralympic Games Paris 2024

     

    Rank
    Athletes
    Nation
    Points
    1
    BAYLEY William John
    .GBR
    1540
    2
    YAGI Katsuyoshi
    .JPN
    1452
    3
    MONTANUS Jean-paul
    .NED
    1430
    4
    YOUSSEF Sayed
    .EGY
    1403
    5
    PUNPOO Chalermpong
    .THA
    1387
    6
    YAN Shuo
    .CHN
    1371
    7
    LIAO Keli
    .CHN
    1364
    8
    HANSSON Jonas
    .SWE
    1333
    8
    MESSI Stephane
    .FRA
    1333
    10
    DOURBECKER Kevin
    .FRA
    1330
    11
    PEREIRA STROH Israel
    .BRA
    1328
    12
    MORALES Jordi
    .ESP
    1326
    13
    SCHNAKE Bjoern
    .GER
    1324
    14
    DEIGSLER Michal
    .POL
    1323
    15
    DESPINEUX Ben Ashok
    .BEL
    1292
    16
    SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio
    .BRA
    1257
    17
    GUSTAFSSON Sam Carl
    .SWE
    1238
    18
    CHOY Hing Lam
    .HKG
    1211