-
Posts
42,710 -
Joined
-
Last visited
-
Days Won
388
Content Type
Forums
Events
Totallympics International Song Contest
Totallympics News
Qualification Tracker
Test
Published Articles
Everything posted by hckošice
-
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom
M K1 Finalists Kauzer De Gennaro Přindiš Adachi Prskavec Castryck Oschmautz Grigar Quan Neveu Quite a lot of surprising names in the Final, many strong names failed in the semifinals, The most noticeable flop is for the host, No German advanced to the final at home track is quite an upset. -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Men's K1 Semifinal Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 KAUZER Peter 94.76 2 DE GENNARO Giovanni 95.09 3 PRINDIS Vit 95.31 4 ADACHI Kazuya 95.63 5 PRSKAVEC Jiri 95.86 6 CASTRYCK Titouan 96.02 7 OSCHMAUTZ Felix 96.34 8 GRIGAR Jakub 96.51 9 QUAN Xin 96.61 10 NEVEU Boris 96.95 11 BOWERS Christopher 97.07 12 QUEMENEUR Malo 97.16 13 LEITNER Mario 97.20 14 AIGNER Hannes 97.44 15 DELFOUR Lucien 97.83 16 CLARKE Joseph 98.57 17 HENGST Stefan 99.27 18 WERRO Lukas 99.40 19 POPIELA Dariusz 99.59 20 HENDRICK Noel 100.13 21 TUNKA Ondrej 102.93 22 TRAVE Miquel 103.46 23 DESNOS Mathieu 104.02 24 OHRSTROM Isak 104.27 25 SRABOTNIK Martin 104.60 26 IVALDI Zeno 104.82 27 CHIARELLO Gelindo 104.83 28 TANAKA Yuuki 105.76 29 FORBES-CRYANS Bradley 106.40 30 KUDER MARUSIC Vid 107.77 31 GONSENICA Adam 108.44 32 GONCALVES Pedro 115.69 33 ANDERSON Timothy 146.51 34 HOLMER Erik 151.90 35 DOUGOUD Martin 152.25 36 SOUDI Mathis 152.62 37 CRESPO Joan 153.81 38 POPE Benjamin 156.12 39 PASIUT Michal 201.31 40 BRZEZINSKI Jakub 212.45 -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom
Sadly, just as expected the Augsburg track is one of the least popular for our team and our style. No Slovak advanced to the W K1 Final.. W K1 Finalists Funk Lilik Horn Tercelj J. Fox Woods Chourraut C. Prigent Wegman Zwolinska Will be a major upset if will not end 1-2. Their semifinal runs were just from another planet, the home track is a huge advantage in this sport, but this was something ! -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Women's K1 Semifinal Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 FUNK Ricarda 103.74 2 LILIK Elena 105.54 3 HORN Stefanie 107.01 4 TERCELJ Eva 108.71 5 FOX Jessica 109.06 6 WOODS Kimberley 109.31 7 CHOURRAUT Maialen 109.88 8 PRIGENT Camille 111.44 9 WEGMAN Martina 111.47 10 ZWOLINSKA Klaudia 111.63 11 PRIGENT Romane 112.23 12 SATILA Ana 112.30 13 US Viktoriia 112.71 14 FOX Noemie 116.19 15 MINTALOVA Eliska 116.20 16 ESTACIA NETA Omira 116.30 17 GALUSKOVA Antonie 116.31 18 LEIBFARTH Evy 116.89 19 WOLFFHARDT Viktoria 117.52 20 TEUNISSEN Lena 118.76 21 BOUZIDI Carole 119.64 22 YAZAWA Aki 119.87 23 BERTONCELLI Marta 120.02 24 HOCEVAR Eva Alina 120.43 25 SCHORNBERG Jasmin 121.53 26 FRANKLIN Mallory 160.59 27 NOVAK Ajda 166.99 28 PANKOVA Zuzana 169.11 29 FISEROVA Tereza 174.14 30 DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica 175.57 -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
-
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
Day 5 Medalists Artistic Gymnastics Boys Floor Exercise 1. Danny Crouch 2. Radomyr Stelmakh 3. Amine Abaidi Boys Pommel Horse 1. Kristijonas Padegimas 2. Radomyr Stelmakh 3. Alfred Schwaiger Boys Rings 1. Luis Il-Sung Melander 2. Dmytro Prudko 3. Paco Fernandes Henriques Girls Uneven Bars 1. Martina Pieratti 2. Helen Kevric 3. Meolie Maria Jauch Girls Vault 1. Helen Kevric 2. Ruby Evans 3. Sara B. Jacobsen Athletics Boys Discus Throw 1. Mihai Motorca 2. Zsombor Dobo 3. Mico Lampinen Boys Long Jump 1. Petr Meindlschmid 2. Cristian Popescu 3. Nicholas Gavagni Boys 3000m 1. Karl Ottfalk 2. Lucian Stefan 3. Vittore Borromini Boys 400m Hurdles 1. Wassim Taouil 2. Samuel Jonsson 3. Kacper Ulinski Boys Pole Vault 1. Yljo Philtjens 2. Karl Pohlak 3. Pavlos Kriaras Boys 800m 1. Yanis Vanlanduyt 2. Zan Ogrinc 3. Nuno Cordeiro Boys Javelin Throw 1. Roch Krukowski 2. Attila Herczeg 3. Stepan Sipek Boys 200m 1. William Trulsson 2. Danielius Vasilauskas 3. Radoslaw Lach Girls High Jump 1. Jana Koscak 2. Nikolina Pejatovic 3. Iren Saraboyukova Girls Shot Put 1. Julia Michalowska 2. Karolina Machova 3. Carmen Welling Girls 100m Hurdles 1. Mia Wild 2. Esther Sahlqvist 3. Sofia Pizzato Girls Triple Jump 1. Aureja Beniusyte 2. Tatiana Pereira 3. Elena Argirova Girls Heptathlon 1. Lucia Acklin 2. Viola Hambidge 3. Maresa Hense Judo Boys -100kg 1. Bogdan Petre 2. Francesco Basso 3. Giorgi Baduashvili 3. Joes Schell Boys +100kg 1. Giorgi Tabatadze 2. Recep Ergin 3. Kanan Nasibov 3. Giannis Antoniou Girls -78kg 1. Yelyzaveta Lytvynenko 2. Yuli Mishiner 3. Mathilda Niemeyer 3. Fabia Conceicao Girls +78kg 1. Diana Semchenko 2. Bintibe Lang 3. Morgana De Paoli Swimming Boys 400m Individual Medley 1. Emanuele Potenza 2. Alex Kovats 3. Samuel Kostal Boys 100m Breaststroke 1. Oscar Bilbao 2. Subajr Biltaev 3. Andrea Miron Boys 200m Freestyle 1. Filippo Bertoni 2. Tolga Temiz 3. Nicholas Castella Boys 100m Butterfly 1. Ethan Dumesnil 2. Ivan Harbarchuk 3. Stefan Krawiec Boys 4x100m Medley 1. Great Britain 2. France 3. Italy Girls 800m Freestyle 1. Julia Ackermann 2. Talya Erdogan 3. Valentina Procaccini Girls 100m Backstroke 1. Nahia Garrido Malvar 2. Aissia Prisecariu 3. Blythe Kinsman Girls 100m Breaststroke 1. Nayara Pineda Lopez 2. Lucia Principi 3. Havana Cueto Cabrera Girls 200m Individual Medley 1. Phoebe Cooper 2. Belis Sakar 3. Noelle Benkler Girls 50m Freestyle 1. Jana Pavalic 2. Skye Carter 3. Smilte Plytnykaite Girls 4x100m Medley 1. Italy 2. Spain 3. Romania Tennis Boys Singles 1. Jan Kumstat 2. Sergio Planella Hernandez 3. Tom Sickenberger Girls Singles 1. Renata Jamrichova 2. Philippa Farber 3. Eva Ionescu Mixed Doubles 1. Slovakia (Jamrichova/Balascak) 2. Romania (Ghettu/Ionescu) 3. Poland (Czajka/Wazny) and some pics of the day, courtesy of SOŠV.sk -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
Very very satisfied Also super pleased about the overall feeling of the games, Pleasantly surprised by the general interest from the locals, the venues are full, people are having fun, great mood everywhere. Hearing only positive responses and feedback from athletes and their officials, a very pleasant surprise, I was a little worried about the overall interest as I expected a decline in interest after the first days when the causal public will finds out that our athletes will not achieve "super" results, but the opposite was true, people go to all sports and create an excellent, friendly and happy atmosphere. -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
She did it again ! Our 15 years old new Tennis princess Renáta Jamrichová is now a double EYOF champion ! alongside Daniel Balaščák (Opening Ceremony flagbearer) won also the Mixed Doubles Gold. So at the end, some Host effect happened 6 Medals = 2 Golds, 1 Silver 3 Bronzes. -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
1-1-3 now Samuel Košťál won his second Bronze of the games, after the bronze in the boys 200m Butterfly, he finished third also in the Boys 400m Individual Medley. -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
and it´s 1st Gooooold for the host "Tavel to Slovakia, Good Idea" country Renáta Jamrichová - Tennis (Girls Singles). What a moments it must be for her, winning the nation´s gold EYOF medal at home in front of huge crowd. Huge congrats Renáta! -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom
M C1 Semifinalists: From Heat 1: Gargaud Chanut Savšek Tasiadis Beňuš Trummer Gestin Slafkovský Burgess Ceccon Colazingari Debliquy Hendrick Marinic Rohan Fernandez Eichfeld Sztuba Ivaldi Elosegi Trave and from Repechage (Heat 2): Anton Cochrane Westley Chaloupka Koechlin Heger Haneda Bozic Temirgaliev Bercic -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Men's C1 Heats, Run 2 Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 ANTON Franz 94.90 2 COCHRANE Jake 95.82 3 WESTLEY Ryan 96.34 4 CHALOUPKA Vaclav 96.60 5 KOECHLIN Thomas 96.73 6 HEGER Vojtech 97.54 7 HANEDA Takuya 98.41 8 BOZIC Luka 98.95 9 TEMIRGALIEV Alibek 100.07 10 BERCIC Anze 100.15 11 KULIKOV Alexandr 100.57 12 BALDONI Alex 100.64 13 BOURHIS Jean Pierre 101.47 14 BOURHIS Yves 102.27 15 HEDWIG Grzegorz 102.52 16 WIERCIOCH Michal 102.77 17 TSAKMAKIS Christos 103.60 18 LINKSTED Peter 104.13 19 BASSETT Kaylen 105.05 20 ZHANG Zhicheng 107.43 21 FRANCIS Nathaniel 108.25 22 BUKANOV Abubakir 109.20 23 SAITO Shota 109.45 24 PARRY Daniel 111.44 25 BENGERI Roko 117.21 26 CARVALHO Jose 118.49 27 OTTEN Joris 122.00 28 PUCHNER Oliver 122.36 29 OLAR Matteo-Alexander 138.47 30 VARSLAVANS Emils 138.87 31 JEGOU Liam 150.11 32 DA SILVA Kaua 150.79 33 MIRGORODSKY Marko 151.66 34 CARTER Tristan 152.65 35 LOKKEN Zachary 152.73 36 SASAKI Shota 153.20 37 CRAWFORD Brodie 154.94 38 XIE Yuancong 156.84 39 USTA Muhammet 158.43 40 SARAMANDIF Terence 159.80 41 KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet 186.13 42 VERMA Lucky 240.37 43 RODRIGUEZ CANELA Jhon Hunter 242.26 44 KEWAT Vishal 262.92 -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom
W C1 Semifinalists: From Heat 1: Herzog Delassus Franklin Baudu Lilik J. Fox Panková Zwolinska Woods Borghi Wolffhardt M. Satková Luknárová Corcoran Doria Vilarrubla Leibfarth G. Satkova Satila Eckhardt Olazabal and from Repechage (Heat 2): Us Fišerová Hocevar Stach Bertoncelli Ogilvie Roisin N. Fox Stanovská Lameiro -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Women's C1 Heats, Run 2 Results The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 US Viktoriia 107.29 2 FISEROVA Tereza 107.61 3 HOCEVAR Eva Alina 109.94 4 STACH Aleksandra 111.13 5 BERTONCELLI Marta 111.64 6 OGILVIE Sophie 111.81 7 ROISIN Laurene 112.28 8 FOX Noemie 112.90 9 STANOVSKA Sona 113.49 10 LAMEIRO Ainhoa 113.75 11 NOVAK Lea 115.24 12 BAYN Nele 116.96 13 MARX Alena 118.19 14 LYU Minzhen 119.68 15 BETTERIDGE Lois 120.79 16 THOMAS Hannah 123.08 17 TEUNISSEN Lena 123.60 18 HUANG Yanzhi 126.67 19 ESTACIA NETA Omira 127.56 20 ALTMAN Marcella 129.55 21 DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia 131.05 22 KORKMAZ Kader 135.15 23 MISHIMA Ren 141.08 24 ANANYEVA Anastassiya 158.62 25 KOZOROG Alja 161.06 26 FERNANDES CASTRO Ana 161.50 27 LAZKANO Miren 178.04 28 YANG Liu 193.04 29 BENGERI Katja 220.43 30 ALTMAN Isabella 233.82 31 MOROU Georgia 267.58 32 SHRIVASTAVA Jahanvi 484.23 33 SEN Rina 610.70 34 YADAV Ahna 712.52 -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
btw our organizing committee invited Linoy Ashram as one of the main ambassador of the games. What a positive and sympathetic person she is. She was all smiling and enjoying every moment -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
Medal number 5 secured for the Host. The 15 years old Renata Jamrichová (in Blue) won her Girls Singles semifinal to secure her 2nd medal of the games (She is already also in the Mixed Doubles Final) -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Men's C1 Heats, Run 1 Results The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis 91.93 2 SAVSEK Benjamin 93.34 3 TASIADIS Sideris 93.55 4 BENUS Matej 93.83 5 TRUMMER Timo 93.87 6 GESTIN Nicolas 94.63 7 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander 95.19 8 BURGESS Adam 95.59 9 CECCON Paolo 96.33 10 COLAZINGARI Roberto 96.53 11 DEBLIQUY Mewen 97.01 12 HENDRICK Robert 97.59 13 MARINIC Matija 97.70 14 ROHAN Lukas 97.75 15 FERNANDEZ Luis 97.90 16 EICHFELD Casey 97.97 17 SZTUBA Kacper 98.08 18 IVALDI Raffaello 98.19 19 ELOSEGI Ander 98.67 20 TRAVE Miquel 98.80 21 JEGOU Liam 98.96 22 ANTON Franz 99.23 23 BOURHIS Jean Pierre 99.31 24 BERCIC Anze 99.60 24 LOKKEN Zachary 99.60 26 LINKSTED Peter 99.73 27 BOZIC Luka 99.85 28 WESTLEY Ryan 100.07 29 DA SILVA Kaua 100.31 30 HEDWIG Grzegorz 100.39 31 XIE Yuancong 101.16 32 CRAWFORD Brodie 101.19 33 BOURHIS Yves 101.67 34 HEGER Vojtech 102.04 35 MIRGORODSKY Marko 102.21 36 SASAKI Shota 103.01 37 FRANCIS Nathaniel 103.54 38 CHALOUPKA Vaclav 104.31 39 CARTER Tristan 105.16 40 WIERCIOCH Michal 105.21 41 TSAKMAKIS Christos 105.51 42 PUCHNER Oliver 105.96 43 TEMIRGALIEV Alibek 107.10 44 KULIKOV Alexandr 107.63 45 BASSETT Kaylen 108.43 46 HANEDA Takuya 109.01 47 OTTEN Joris 115.34 48 USTA Muhammet 115.40 49 BUKANOV Abubakir 115.58 50 SAITO Shota 119.19 51 OLAR Matteo-Alexander 141.87 52 COCHRANE Jake 152.11 53 BALDONI Alex 152.74 54 KOECHLIN Thomas 156.58 55 ZHANG Zhicheng 159.25 56 BENGERI Roko 159.73 57 KUSHWAHA Vishvjeet 162.13 58 PARRY Daniel 166.69 59 VARSLAVANS Emils 170.47 60 SARAMANDIF Terence 214.85 61 CARVALHO Jose 257.28 62 VERMA Lucky 258.07 63 RODRIGUEZ CANELA Jhon Hunter 346.39 64 KEWAT Vishal 422.84 -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
Yep, in this article they said it was the very first premiere. https://eyof2022.com/news/skvela-atmosfera-pocas-sutazi-v-sportovej-gymnastike-pri-premiere-sutaze-miesanych-dvojic-triumf-talianov/ I guess we will see it at the Olympics very soon, maybe already in LA -
Men's Ice Hockey IIHF Under 20 Division III World Championship 2022
hckošice replied to hckošice's topic in Ice Hockey
Friday July 29th, 2022 - Knockout Round Day 2 Schedule (GMT -5) Semifinals: 14:00 Australia vs Mexico 18:00 Chinese Taipei vs Israel 7th-8th Place Match: 10:00 Kyrgyzstan vs South Africa -
Slalom Canoeing ICF World Championships 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Canoeing - Slalom Results Database
Women's C1 Heats, Run 1 Results The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2 Rank Athletes Nation Result 1 HERZOG Andrea 103.34 2 DELASSUS Marjorie 104.20 3 FRANKLIN Mallory 105.37 4 BAUDU Lucie 106.95 5 LILIK Elena 107.57 6 FOX Jessica 108.06 7 PANKOVA Zuzana 108.92 8 ZWOLINSKA Klaudia 110.10 9 WOODS Kimberley 110.73 10 BORGHI Elena 111.47 11 WOLFFHARDT Viktoria 111.48 12 SATKOVA Martina 111.81 13 LUKNAROVA Emanuela 111.85 14 CORCORAN Michaela 112.15 15 DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica 112.24 16 LEIBFARTH Evy 112.76 17 SATKOVA Gabriela 112.79 18 SATILA Ana 112.94 19 ECKHARDT Kate 113.09 20 OLAZABAL Klara 114.17 21 BERTONCELLI Marta 115.23 22 LAZKANO Miren 115.33 23 ROISIN Laurene 115.55 24 STACH Aleksandra 116.92 25 US Viktoriia 117.03 26 KOZOROG Alja 117.10 27 ESTACIA NETA Omira 117.86 28 DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia 118.50 29 MARX Alena 120.99 30 BAYN Nele 121.06 31 NOVAK Lea 123.94 32 MISHIMA Ren 125.47 33 TEUNISSEN Lena 126.16 34 FOX Noemie 127.02 35 HOCEVAR Eva Alina 129.22 36 YANG Liu 130.02 37 LAMEIRO Ainhoa 131.30 38 LYU Minzhen 132.22 39 ALTMAN Isabella 132.83 40 FISEROVA Tereza 132.84 41 BENGERI Katja 134.82 42 ANANYEVA Anastassiya 141.31 43 OGILVIE Sophie 176.76 44 BETTERIDGE Lois 182.45 45 ALTMAN Marcella 185.92 46 FERNANDES CASTRO Ana 203.58 47 HUANG Yanzhi 223.07 48 THOMAS Hannah 225.41 49 STANOVSKA Sona 236.49 50 KORKMAZ Kader 365.71 51 MOROU Georgia 385.32 52 SHRIVASTAVA Jahanvi 515.79 53 SEN Rina 588.65 54 YADAV Ahna 749.16 -
Men's Football UEFA European Conference League 2022 - 2023
hckošice replied to Henry_Leon's topic in Football
Yeah, well, Everywhere in Slovakia can be considered as a short trip we really tiny-tiny Maximum length and width: 428 km between the western and eastern point of the country (Záhorská Ves – Nová Sedlica), resp. 195 km between the Southern and Northern point of the country (Štúrovo (more famous abroad under the Hungarian name Esztergom) – Skalité) -
Men's Football UEFA European Champions League 2022 - 2023
hckošice replied to Henry_Leon's topic in Football
There are no conflicts outside the football stands. Just A few primitives on both sides driven by some politicians on both sides, still can not stop fooling around about stuff from hundreds of years ago. -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
with winning today´s bronze, there now only 10 NOCs still without medal in Banská Bystrica and -
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
-
Summer European Youth Olympic Festival 2022
hckošice replied to Totallympics's topic in Multi-Sport Games
Day 4 Medalists Artistic Gymnastics Mixed Pairs All-Around 1. Italy 2. Germany 3. Ukraine Athletics Boys 110m Hurdles 1. Matyas Zach 2. Janko Kisak 3. Morata Moreno Boys 400m 1. Noa Mamu 2. Parada Vidal 3. Soler Galea Girls Pole Vault 1. Evgenia-Maria Panagiotou 2. Ema Meszaros 3. Anna Simkova Girls 800m 1. Masa Rajic 2. Lorenza De Noni 3. Oliwia Belczew Girls 400m 1. Edanur Tulum 2. Lenka Gymerska 3. Maria Capota Girls 2000m Steeplechase 1. Sahm Guerrero 2. Karolina Jarosova 3. Ceren Kilic Girls Hammer Throw 1. Patricia Kamga 2. Marie Rougetet 3. Zuzana Stejfova Girls 200m 1. Lara Jurcic 2. Maria Jarosinska 3. Elisa Marcello Girls 400m Hurdles 1. Olha Mashanienkova 2. Alexandra Stefania Uta 3. Amelia Zochniak Badminton Boys Singles 1. Salomon Thomasen 2. Romeo Makboul 3. Cheng Pascal Lin 3. Mateusz Golas Girls Singles 1. Nella Nyqvist 2. Ravza Bodur 3. Maria Tommerup 3. Vilte Paulauskaite Road Cycling Boys Road Race 1. Cedric Keppens 2. Patryk Goszczurny 3. Michal Strzelecki Girls Road Race 1. Cat Ferguson 2. Paula Ostiz Taco 3. Beatrice Temperoni Judo Boys -81kg 1. Stanislav Korchemeliuk 2. Ismayil Zamanov 3. Gor Karapetyan 3. Matiss Zeila Boys -90kg 1. Miljan Radulj 2. Nik Purnat 3. Rares Arsenie 3. Archil Mamulashvili Girls -63kg 1. Kerem Primo 2. Adel Kelemen 3. Sara Corbo 3. Nele Noack Girls -70kg 1. Ingrid Nilsson 2. Elena Dengg 3. Nino Gulbani 3. Nika Koren Swimming Boys 200m Backstroke 1. Alex Kovats 2. Daniele Del Signore 3. Denys Mialkovskyi Boys 50m Freestyle 1. Davide Passafaro 2. Falemana Lopez 3. Mykyta Kudinov Girls 200m Freestyle 1. Lucijana Luksic 2. Sylvia Statkevicius 3. Julia Ackermann Girls 100m Butterfly 1. Alice Dimaggio 2. Emmy Haellkvist 3. Martine Damborg Mixed 4x100m Medley 1. Germany 2. Romania 3. Great Britain and some pics of the day, courtesy of SOŠV.sk
-
Who's Online 27 Members, 0 Anonymous, 496 Guests (See full list)